April 22, 2017
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allison Mueller SO-2 South Carolina 4:38.71
2 Becca Cooley JR-3 Furman 4:41.34
3 Morgan Rodriguez SR-4 North Florida 4:42.04
4 Jenella John SR-4 Benedict 4:42.66
5 Anna Stoddard FR-1 South Carolina 4:44.07
6 Kaitlyn Hummel JR-3 Bob Jones 4:45.89
7 Maddie Wolfe SR-4 Furman 4:48.53
8 Brittany Lang FR-1 North Florida 4:51.44
9 Jamie Barnett SO-2 Wofford 4:52.44
10 Morgan Lee FR-1 South Carolina 4:52.64
11 Emily Kerns SO-2 North Florida 4:58.80
12 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko SR-4 USC Upstate 5:02.53
13 Pauline Cobb FR-1 Benedict 5:04.96
14 Anna McElrath JR-3 South Carolina 5:06.61
15 Elizabeth Parrish SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:07.77
16 Hanan Balawi FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:10.86
17 Kelsey Warren JR-3 USC Upstate 5:15.04
18 Michelle Last-Spearman JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:16.21
19 Annie Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:18.74
20 Jace Kosiorek SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:18.87
21 Ashton Dilley SO-2 USC Upstate 5:28.47
22 Nicole Zaubi Freshman Unattached 6:04.87
23 Ashleigh Milam FR-1 Columbia Int'l 6:42.71
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Mueller SO-2 South Carolina 4:38.71 4:16.42 4:21.99 3:15.10
2 Becca Cooley JR-3 Furman 4:41.34 4:18.84 4:13.21 4:01.96
3 Morgan Rodriguez SR-4 North Florida 4:42.04 4:13.84 5:10.25 6:03.84
4 Jenella John SR-4 Benedict 4:42.66 4:31.36 3:54.61 6:04.64
5 Anna Stoddard FR-1 South Carolina 4:44.07 5:12.48 5:29.53 5:26.68
6 Kaitlyn Hummel JR-3 Bob Jones 4:45.89 5:05.91 4:03.01 5:23.06
7 Maddie Wolfe SR-4 Furman 4:48.53 5:23.16 3:33.52 4:28.34
8 Brittany Lang FR-1 North Florida 4:51.44 4:51.44 5:43.90 4:16.47
9 Jamie Barnett SO-2 Wofford 4:52.44 6:02.63 5:07.07 3:45.18
10 Morgan Lee FR-1 South Carolina 4:52.64 4:05.82 4:05.82 5:54.10
11 Emily Kerns SO-2 North Florida 4:58.80 4:46.85 3:41.12 3:35.14
12 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko SR-4 USC Upstate 5:02.53 4:59.51 6:15.14 3:31.77
14 Anna McElrath JR-3 South Carolina 5:06.61 3:40.76 5:03.55 3:34.63
18 Michelle Last-Spearman JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:16.21 4:03.49 4:41.43 4:47.76
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Pauline Cobb FR-1 Benedict 6:33.40 5:04.96
15 Elizabeth Parrish SO-2 Col. of Charleston 3:35.44 5:07.77
16 Hanan Balawi FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:26.41 5:10.86
17 Kelsey Warren JR-3 USC Upstate 6:43.26 5:15.04
19 Annie Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:53.24 5:18.74
20 Jace Kosiorek SO-2 Col. of Charleston 4:05.53 5:18.87
21 Ashton Dilley SO-2 USC Upstate 3:56.50 5:28.47
22 Nicole Zaubi Freshman Unattached 4:55.55 6:04.87
23 Ashleigh Milam FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7:18.96 6:42.71