January 27-28, 2017
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bowling Green A Brianna Johnson, Taylor Rambo, Brianna Tidmore, Chasatea Brown 3:17.83 3:13.23 4:47.54 4:40.64 2:54.83 3:50.03
2 Marshall A Christiana Dougan, Safiyyah Mitchell, Breanna Hargrove, Danere'a White 4:16.84 4:44.60 3:02.79 2:58.17 4:53.86 3:51.38
3 Georgia State A Brianna Archer, Jahmee Reeves, Ashlan Rosier, Sydney Davis 4:50.17 3:56.78 3:38.21 3:21.96 3:01.07 3:52.13
4 Western Carolina A Dasha Arnaut, Sally Woerner, Kellsie Whitehead, Chenell Bryan 2:44.98 4:31.87 4:22.57 3:38.42 3:15.19 3:52.36
5 Duquesne A Maiah Yankello, Kel-Lisa Sebwe, Hannah Gilliam, Bethany Evankovich 3:37.66 2:50.85 3:09.58 3:30.64 2:46.17 3:54.04
6 Wofford A Laura Dean, Kassidy Morton, Amber Lust, LeAndrea Combo 3:38.78 4:02.56 2:55.98 3:48.29 4:42.99 3:57.80
7 Northern Kentucky A Samantha Shaw, Hannah Thomas, BriAuna Keys, Trenise Gause 2:58.49 3:34.19 5:02.24 4:17.02 3:29.43 3:57.98
8 Saint Louis A Hannah Rohde, Ann Harlos, Marina White, Avery Pacella 5:00.24 4:24.49 3:29.69 4:34.03 3:58.28 3:58.28
9 Ohio A Emily Deering, Marissa Handel, Erin Stewart, Gracie Huffman 4:58.49 4:51.33 2:51.93 4:15.51 4:13.12 3:58.79
10 Belmont A LaCarol Baynes, Katrina Quigley, Lexi Grieves, Abbie Whitehurst 3:42.37 2:59.33 4:39.75 3:30.41 3:30.41 3:59.10
11 FIU A Jada Roberson, Shanika Dessein, Sydnee Wilkerson, Kayla Woulard 3:23.55 4:04.26 5:08.92 4:40.18 4:47.37 3:59.47
12 Bowling Green
(B>)
B Rachel Stute, Gabrielle Edwards, Paige Geatz, Camerone Bryant 4:11.53 3:04.46 4:40.28 4:52.26 3:42.79 3:59.55
13 Georgia State
(B>)
B Ifeoluwa Afon, Zensha Tennyson, Tyler Watson, Erin Nix 4:20.86 4:37.76 4:45.01 3:32.55 5:13.99 4:01.53
14 Appalachian State A Imani Chapman, Phylissa Greeley, Catherine Crawford, Sarah Hoffert 2:50.00 5:08.42 2:54.86 3:24.00 4:39.28 4:02.85
15 Western Carolina
(B>)
B Tatiana Mills, BriAnna Adams, Jazmine Gooden, Kaitlyn Lingard 3:56.57 2:55.60 4:40.47 3:56.57 4:01.45 4:03.88
16 Xavier (Ohio) A Victoria Chiller, Brenna McGrath, Kaitlyn Magrane, Vanessa Johnson 4:41.51 2:53.80 3:50.11 5:05.99 4:09.69 4:04.79
17 Murray State A D'Myia Thornton, Hilary McAdam, Aubrey Main, Yazmine Homa 4:41.96 3:21.05 4:00.28 4:41.96 4:32.15 4:05.18
18 Saint Louis
(B>)
B Elise Moore, Emma Kidd, Katherine Kelly, Maddie Jamrozek 4:35.82 3:46.56 4:13.65 4:55.52 2:52.39 4:06.26
19 Austin Peay
(C>)
C Nysia Saines, Diamond Battle, Kaitlyn Black, Myiah Johnson 3:22.49 3:12.61 4:16.81 3:37.30 3:27.43 4:06.93
20 Eastern Kentucky A Chynna Savoy, Nicole Goderwise, Bethany Rich, Hailey Lacy 3:41.94 3:21.99 3:21.99 5:21.69 3:14.51 4:09.37
21 Winthrop
(B>)
B Taryn DeLeon, Tori Reid, Chanel Solomon, Destinee Waddy 3:07.45 5:16.64 3:32.78 4:51.31 4:56.38 4:13.31
22 Ohio
(B>)
B Jennifer Fockler, Rebekah Markovitz, Kaitlyn Logan, Tana Barrett 4:27.91 4:22.81 4:45.77 3:13.92 5:03.63 4:15.15
23 Northern Kentucky
(B>)
B Olivia Goessling, Madison Culbertson, Jaylah Howell, Jennah Flairty 4:26.43 4:23.87 4:31.55 2:59.33 5:30.48 4:16.18
24 Western Carolina
(C>)
C Marisa Scott, Danyel Desouza, Sydney Winchel, Christina Nikolaou 3:22.51 5:33.25 5:10.18 5:15.30 3:43.02 4:16.34
25 Duquesne
(B>)
B Taylor Pletz, Autumn Greba, Rachel Valotta, Isabelle Marsh 3:20.99 3:54.49 4:53.76 4:27.99 3:51.92 4:17.68
26 Wofford
(B>)
B Faith Jewkes, Olivia Head, Alexandra Burgess, Madison Paraskeva 4:10.09 4:41.35 3:12.78 3:25.81 3:25.81 4:20.51
27 Morehead State A Maya Andrews, Shelby Fawns, Sydney Young, Abbigail Dorn 3:34.99 3:16.18 3:26.93 3:10.80 3:37.68 4:28.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Bowling Green Johnson, Rambo, Tidmore, Brown 3:50.03 3:31.63 3:52.33
2 Marshall Dougan, Mitchell, Hargrove, White 3:51.38 4:33.03 4:14.52
3 Georgia State Archer, Reeves, Rosier, Davis 3:52.13 3:49.81 3:56.78
4 Western Carolina Arnaut, Woerner, Whitehead, Bryan 3:52.36 3:10.54 3:19.83
11 FIU Roberson, Dessein, Wilkerson, Woulard 3:59.47 2:47.63 3:35.53
17 Murray State Thornton, McAdam, Main, Homa 4:05.18 3:43.12 3:08.79
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Duquesne Yankello, Sebwe, Gilliam, Evankovich 3:54.04 4:59.58
7 Northern Kentucky Shaw, Thomas, Keys, Gause 3:57.98 3:34.19
8 Saint Louis Rohde, Harlos, White, Pacella 3:58.28 5:05.00
9 Ohio Deering, Handel, Stewart, Huffman 3:58.79 4:37.00
14 Appalachian State Chapman, Greeley, Crawford, Hoffert 4:02.85 4:07.71
16 Xavier (Ohio) Chiller, McGrath, Magrane, Johnson 4:04.79 3:42.76
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Wofford Dean, Morton, Lust, Combo 3:57.80 4:09.69
10 Belmont Baynes, Quigley, Grieves, Whitehurst 3:59.10 4:06.28
13 Georgia State
(B>)
Afon, Tennyson, Watson, Nix 4:01.53 2:49.08
20 Eastern Kentucky Savoy, Goderwise, Rich, Lacy 4:09.37 3:39.45
27 Morehead State Andrews, Fawns, Young, Dorn 4:28.73 4:26.05
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 Bowling Green
(B>)
Stute, Edwards, Geatz, Bryant 3:59.55
15 Western Carolina
(B>)
Mills, Adams, Gooden, Lingard 4:03.88
21 Winthrop
(B>)
DeLeon, Reid, Solomon, Waddy 4:13.31
22 Ohio
(B>)
Fockler, Markovitz, Logan, Barrett 4:15.15
23 Northern Kentucky
(B>)
Goessling, Culbertson, Howell, Flairty 4:16.18
25 Duquesne
(B>)
Pletz, Greba, Valotta, Marsh 4:17.68
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
18 Saint Louis
(B>)
Moore, Kidd, Kelly, Jamrozek 4:01.34 4:06.26 4:01.34
19 Austin Peay
(C>)
Saines, Battle, Black, Johnson 4:36.57 4:06.93 3:07.67
24 Western Carolina
(C>)
Scott, Desouza, Winchel, Nikolaou 3:40.46 4:16.34 3:02.01
26 Wofford
(B>)
Jewkes, Head, Burgess, Paraskeva 5:25.64 4:20.51 3:44.04