January 29, 2017
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Krick SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.14 1:08.46 57.43 48.73 46.99 58.01
2 Hiba Mahgoub FR Northwest Missouri State 41.41 58.32 1:07.07 50.16 1:13.49 58.32
3 Abigail Hunke SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:16.55 1:13.59 45.70 59.94 46.29 59.34
4 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 58.55 1:08.11 47.20 43.61 1:07.51 59.74
5 Dani Riesberg SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 53.32 1:16.68 1:01.70 1:13.08 1:16.68 59.90
6 Emily Harsin JR-3 Doane 1:16.28 51.66 1:08.47 1:04.87 1:08.47 1:00.06
7 Danica Liess JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 56.41 51.50 57.64 49.67 1:08.67 1:01.31
8 Alexandra Daniel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.48 53.00 44.27 46.77 53.00 1:02.35
9 Addison Woodward SO-2 Doane 1:19.82 1:15.46 46.15 48.02 1:11.09 1:02.36
10 Devine Gines FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 46.28 48.79 44.41 1:04.42 1:03.17 1:02.54
11 Jessica Rauert FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:01.48 1:01.48 58.34 1:21.55 47.05 1:02.73
12 Nicole Mundy SO-2 Hastings 1:02.28 57.87 1:20.52 44.66 1:16.74 1:02.90
13 Paxton Fiala SR-4 Hastings 59.30 1:03.71 51.10 49.84 1:03.71 1:03.08
14 Christine Beune SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:17.02 46.09 1:06.92 1:17.65 1:10.71 1:03.13
15 Karen Schmeits FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:21.14 45.64 1:10.37 1:05.93 59.59 1:03.39
16 Jessica Deterding FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 56.58 1:13.11 54.04 1:15.65 55.95 1:03.57
17 Katie Briggs FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:22.98 1:06.25 1:12.69 1:20.40 1:10.11 1:04.32
18 Grace Belton SO-2 Hastings 1:05.45 1:04.80 1:23.60 1:16.47 1:24.24 1:04.80
19 Kinzee Hillis FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.80 1:19.77 1:17.18 1:24.31 1:04.85 1:04.85
20 Jamie Nikodym SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 54.18 51.54 1:25.23 1:10.70 1:23.25 1:06.07
21 Anna Beune JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:25.13 1:07.03 1:21.78 1:17.09 1:17.76 1:07.03
22 Darrien Gomez SO-2 York (Neb.) 48.97 46.95 1:22.50 1:26.52 1:22.50 1:07.07
23 Megan Stuart JR-3 Midland 1:03.11 1:03.11 1:15.45 53.50 1:17.51 1:08.59
24 Denise Reyes FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.33 1:23.86 1:26.75 1:00.00 1:29.64 1:12.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Katie Briggs FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.18 46.31 59.18 1:04.32 1:19.12
18 Grace Belton SO-2 Hastings 1:24.24 1:01.56 1:01.56 1:04.80 56.38
19 Kinzee Hillis FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.31 1:19.12 47.99 1:04.85 57.07
22 Darrien Gomez SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:01.71 1:06.40 48.29 1:07.07 1:15.12
23 Megan Stuart JR-3 Midland 1:27.11 52.13 1:09.28 1:08.59 1:20.94
24 Denise Reyes FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:11.57 1:07.23 1:07.23 1:12.29 1:03.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nicole Mundy SO-2 Hastings 1:21.15 46.55 1:06.05 49.07 1:12.34 1:02.90
13 Paxton Fiala SR-4 Hastings 1:19.48 54.88 1:13.18 1:09.39 1:03.08 1:03.08
16 Jessica Deterding FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 57.22 1:13.75 59.76 57.22 44.50 1:03.57
20 Jamie Nikodym SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.45 54.84 1:04.09 1:17.97 46.25 1:06.07
21 Anna Beune JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 56.98 53.63 1:11.73 1:22.45 1:25.80 1:07.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alexandra Daniel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.35
10 Devine Gines FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.54
11 Jessica Rauert FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.73
15 Karen Schmeits FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:03.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Abigail Hunke SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 45.10 1:04.68 56.97 59.34 47.48
7 Danica Liess JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 56.41 55.80 52.73 1:01.31 1:14.19
9 Addison Woodward SO-2 Doane 49.27 1:13.59 1:07.98 1:02.36 1:15.46
14 Christine Beune SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.87 53.66 58.08 1:03.13 47.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Krick SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.21 42.93 58.01
2 Hiba Mahgoub FR Northwest Missouri State 44.91 50.74 58.32
4 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 53.77 1:05.12 59.74
5 Dani Riesberg SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:13.68 1:04.70 59.90
6 Emily Harsin JR-3 Doane 1:16.28 58.26 1:00.06