April 2, 2017
|
Tufts - Medford, MA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Boston U. 1:56.70 10
2 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 1:57.77 8
3 Danny Aschale FR-1 Connecticut College 1:57.94 6
4 Jason Dimmick JR-3 Stonehill 1:58.32 5
5 Roman Lovell FR-1 Tufts 1:58.80 4
6 Garrett Davis SR-4 RPI 1:59.09 3
7 Cameron Czerpak SO-2 RPI 1:59.99 2
8 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:01.23 1
9 Michael Huber FR-1 Boston U. 2:01.25 -
10 Ryan Morrison FR-1 RPI 2:01.75 -
11 Tom Rienas FR-1 Harvard 2:01.98 -
12 Jeffrey Davis JR-3 Worcester State 2:02.03 -
13 Kody Frye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:02.14 -
14 Jackson Mihm FR-1 Tufts 2:02.33 -
15 Jacob Brill-Weil FR-1 Connecticut College 2:02.41 -
16 Tyler Dechane SO-2 Keene State 2:03.11 -
17 Jeremy Breen FR-1 Stonehill 2:03.57 -
18 Marques Johnson JR-3 Worcester State 2:03.85 -
19 Nicholas Raghubar FR-1 RPI 2:04.85 -
20 Nicholas Corbett SO-2 RPI 2:05.07 -
21 Erez Needleman FR-1 Brandeis 2:05.09 -
22 Ian Chamenko SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:05.27 -
23 David Doering SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:05.86 -
24 Alejandro Hernandez SR-4 Connecticut College 2:06.13 -
25 Devin Luce JR-3 Worcester State 2:06.31 -
26 Kyle Gillen-Hughes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:06.32 -
27 Matt Dudley JR-3 Keene State 2:06.45 -
28 Travis Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:06.78 -
29 Joshua Alabre JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:06.94 -
30 Sam Gerken   Unattached 2:07.75 -
31 Jake Lachapelle FR-1 UMass Boston 2:08.77 -
32 Mike Ward SR-4 Boston U. 2:08.96 -
33 Ryan Yuhas SO-2 RPI 2:09.02 -
34 Sean Soucy FR-1 Connecticut College 2:10.27 -
35 Nick Harriman FR-1 Southern Maine 2:10.59 -
36 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 2:10.66 -
37 Jefferson Zannoni SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:11.21 -
38 Rokas Piragis SR-4 UMass Boston 2:11.39 -
39 Ian Connell JR-3 Keene State 2:11.53 -
40 Tom Caruso   Unattached 2:12.14 -
41 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.78 -
42 Nicolas Sahagian FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:12.85 -
43 Brian King FR-1 Endicott 2:12.87 -
44 Patrick Carty FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:13.31 -
45 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.48 -
46 Russell Adam SO-2 Connecticut College 2:14.64 -
47 Justin Scott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:15.98 -
48 Adam Germaine FR-1 Endicott 2:16.30 -
49 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:16.59 -
50 David Caron JR-3 Worcester State 2:16.70 -
51 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:18.41 -
52 Kyle Hawk SO-2 Connecticut College 2:19.87 -
53 Erik Brobst FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:20.06 -
54 Zachary Marshall JR-3 Endicott 2:20.25 -
55 Brendan Sasse SO-2 Endicott 2:20.53 -
56 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Keene State 2:21.59 -
57 Mohamed Mohamed JR-3 Wheelock 2:21.91 -
58 Nathnael Feleke FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.25 -
59 Colin Marie SO-2 Wheelock 2:29.92 -
60 Peter Honarvar FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.62 -
61 Mike Siddall SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:34.15 -
62 Adrian Wong FR-1 Elms 2:41.23 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Boston U. 2:00.21 1:54.37 1:42.70 1:56.70 10
2 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 2:22.51 2:08.37 1:41.29 1:57.77 8
3 Danny Aschale FR-1 Connecticut College 1:50.87 2:23.89 1:30.82 1:57.94 6
4 Jason Dimmick JR-3 Stonehill 1:24.01 2:14.89 1:40.58 1:58.32 5
5 Roman Lovell FR-1 Tufts 2:20.19 1:42.17 1:25.54 1:58.80 4
6 Garrett Davis SR-4 RPI 1:41.23 1:37.66 1:40.04 1:59.09 3
8 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:55.17 2:08.51 2:20.63 2:01.23 1
9 Michael Huber FR-1 Boston U. 1:50.34 1:47.92 1:40.64 2:01.25 -
14 Jackson Mihm FR-1 Tufts 2:09.67 1:54.99 2:31.69 2:02.33 -
17 Jeremy Breen FR-1 Stonehill 1:51.22 2:39.41 1:40.10 2:03.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cameron Czerpak SO-2 RPI 1:48.00 1:45.60 1:36.00 1:59.99 2:29.99 2:09.59 1:48.00 2
10 Ryan Morrison FR-1 RPI 1:45.93 1:39.84 2:10.28 2:01.75 1:47.14 1:49.58 2:18.80 -
12 Jeffrey Davis JR-3 Worcester State 1:47.39 2:19.12 2:16.68 2:02.03 2:30.10 2:34.98 2:16.68 -
13 Kody Frye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:56.04 1:25.50 1:59.70 2:02.14 2:33.90 1:35.27 1:52.37 -
15 Jacob Brill-Weil FR-1 Connecticut College 2:10.98 2:30.57 1:30.59 2:02.41 2:33.02 2:30.57 2:31.79 -
16 Tyler Dechane SO-2 Keene State 1:31.11 2:06.81 1:47.11 2:03.11 2:31.43 2:25.27 2:25.27 -
18 Marques Johnson JR-3 Worcester State 2:00.14 2:31.10 2:31.10 2:03.85 2:24.91 2:22.43 2:27.39 -
19 Nicholas Raghubar FR-1 RPI 2:33.57 1:33.64 2:32.32 2:04.85 2:28.58 1:31.14 1:42.38 -
23 David Doering SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:23.48 2:00.83 2:02.09 2:05.86 1:28.11 1:34.40 1:29.36 -
25 Devin Luce JR-3 Worcester State 2:06.31 2:06.31 1:57.47 2:06.31 1:47.37 2:17.68 2:35.37 -
30 Sam Gerken   Unattached 2:14.14 2:29.47 2:17.97 2:07.75 2:17.97 1:37.09 1:51.15 -
33 Ryan Yuhas SO-2 RPI 1:58.70 2:45.15 2:19.35 2:09.02 1:58.70 2:41.28 1:40.64 -
35 Nick Harriman FR-1 Southern Maine 2:43.24 1:45.78 1:35.33 2:10.59 2:23.65 1:31.42 2:19.74 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Tom Rienas FR-1 Harvard 2:25.16 1:42.47 2:09.30 2:01.98 -
20 Nicholas Corbett SO-2 RPI 2:37.59 1:50.07 1:57.57 2:05.07 -
21 Erez Needleman FR-1 Brandeis 1:45.08 2:02.59 1:31.32 2:05.09 -
22 Ian Chamenko SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:37.84 1:51.49 1:55.25 2:05.27 -
27 Matt Dudley JR-3 Keene State 1:36.11 2:33.01 2:41.86 2:06.45 -
28 Travis Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:00.45 1:32.55 2:02.98 2:06.78 -
29 Joshua Alabre JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:32.67 1:35.21 2:13.29 2:06.94 -
32 Mike Ward SR-4 Boston U. 2:14.12 2:12.83 1:39.30 2:08.96 -
38 Rokas Piragis SR-4 UMass Boston 1:31.98 2:38.99 2:02.20 2:11.39 -
39 Ian Connell JR-3 Keene State 1:54.44 2:08.90 2:18.11 2:11.53 -
50 David Caron JR-3 Worcester State 2:24.91 1:37.06 2:24.91 2:16.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Alejandro Hernandez SR-4 Connecticut College 2:06.13 -
26 Kyle Gillen-Hughes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:06.32 -
31 Jake Lachapelle FR-1 UMass Boston 2:08.77 -
34 Sean Soucy FR-1 Connecticut College 2:10.27 -
36 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 2:10.66 -
37 Jefferson Zannoni SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:11.21 -
40 Tom Caruso   Unattached 2:12.14 -
41 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:12.78 -
42 Nicolas Sahagian FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:12.85 -
45 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.48 -
46 Russell Adam SO-2 Connecticut College 2:14.64 -
52 Kyle Hawk SO-2 Connecticut College 2:19.87 -
54 Zachary Marshall JR-3 Endicott 2:20.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Brian King FR-1 Endicott 1:37.00 2:51.41 2:12.87 -
44 Patrick Carty FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:46.65 2:17.31 2:13.31 -
47 Justin Scott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:10.54 2:39.10 2:15.98 -
48 Adam Germaine FR-1 Endicott 2:55.83 2:19.03 2:16.30 -
49 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:42.45 2:42.55 2:16.59 -
51 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:59.04 2:30.87 2:18.41 -
53 Erik Brobst FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:52.05 2:01.86 2:20.06 -
55 Brendan Sasse SO-2 Endicott 2:52.86 1:56.64 2:20.53 -
56 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Keene State 2:14.51 2:14.51 2:21.59 -
57 Mohamed Mohamed JR-3 Wheelock 2:44.62 2:31.85 2:21.91 -
58 Nathnael Feleke FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:49.63 2:17.04 2:24.25 -
59 Colin Marie SO-2 Wheelock 2:25.43 2:05.94 2:29.92 -
60 Peter Honarvar FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:03.15 2:57.04 2:32.62 -
61 Mike Siddall SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:46.49 1:55.62 2:34.15 -
62 Adrian Wong FR-1 Elms 3:00.58 2:12.21 2:41.23 -