April 2, 2017
|
Tufts - Medford, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan McSolla   Unattached 4:43.83 4:55.96 4:02.59 2:59.52 4:02.59 3:43.19 -
2 Matthew Shaw SO-2 Stonehill 3:29.10 4:54.20 4:03.14 3:55.85 4:59.07 2:50.20 10
3 Liam O'Connell JR-3 Boston U. 3:14.88 4:23.09 4:03.60 4:54.76 3:48.99 4:32.84 8
4 Mitchell Hutton JR-3 Brandeis 3:45.37 3:45.37 4:04.96 4:22.11 3:20.87 4:41.71 6
5 Christian Swenson SO-2 Tufts 2:56.56 3:38.25 4:05.22 3:52.96 3:06.37 5:06.53 5
6 Danny Aschale FR-1 Connecticut College 3:11.46 5:01.92 4:05.46 2:54.28 3:13.92 2:54.28 4
7 Marshall Pagano   Unattached 3:43.94 3:31.63 4:06.08 3:07.02 4:13.47 3:41.48 -
8 Ralph Skinner FR-1 Amherst 3:59.12 3:39.40 4:06.51 5:08.14 5:18.00 3:07.35 3
9 James Murphy JR-3 Stonehill 4:55.84 2:57.51 4:06.53 3:24.62 3:41.88 3:41.88 2
10 Kristian Sogaard SO-2 Amherst 4:51.43 3:10.17 4:06.97 4:09.44 4:48.96 2:52.88 1
11 Roger LaCroix JR-3 Brandeis 3:54.80 4:51.64 4:07.15 5:13.88 4:31.87 3:12.78 -
12 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:33.10 3:50.90 4:08.27 4:23.17 5:07.86 4:40.55 -
13 Jacob Silverman SO-2 Amherst 2:59.47 4:26.71 4:09.26 5:24.04 3:14.43 5:09.09 -
14 Matt D'Anieri FR-1 Tufts 3:19.68 3:14.69 4:09.60 3:32.16 4:32.07 4:39.56 -
15 Sam Bradford JR-3 Stonehill 4:04.75 5:12.18 4:09.74 3:04.81 4:24.73 3:09.81 -
16 Dillon Garvey FR-1 Brandeis 5:15.68 4:58.00 4:12.54 5:10.63 3:39.71 4:32.75 -
17 Liam Garvey JR-3 Brandeis 3:52.63 4:12.85 4:12.85 4:02.74 4:38.14 3:50.10 -
18 Alejandro Hernandez SR-4 Connecticut College 4:10.60 4:25.79 4:13.13 5:01.23 4:30.85 2:59.73 -
19 John Onken SO-2 Stonehill 3:32.89 4:18.50 4:13.43 3:48.09 3:20.21 3:30.35 -
20 Max Whitmore JR-3 Brandeis 4:11.39 4:41.87 4:13.93 5:30.11 4:21.55 3:58.70 -
21 Roger Charest SR-4 Southern Maine 3:15.55 3:25.71 4:13.96 3:23.17 4:24.12 5:19.99 -
22 Dan Curley FR-1 Brandeis 3:35.90 5:27.66 4:14.00 5:22.58 4:57.18 5:02.26 -
23 Tyler Sholes FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:07.91 4:14.47 4:14.47 4:47.56 3:00.68 4:19.56 -
24 David Lockhart SO-2 Stonehill 5:03.03 3:36.45 4:14.64 5:05.57 3:49.18 5:25.94 -
25 Michael Moreno FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:40.38 3:54.50 4:14.89 5:00.77 3:39.21 3:26.46 -
26 Ian Chamenko SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:05.98 3:59.69 4:14.98 4:50.68 5:18.73 3:54.59 -
27 Larry Carney SO-2 Stonehill 3:11.32 4:48.26 4:15.09 3:08.77 3:29.18 3:59.79 -
28 Brad Payne SR-4 Brandeis 4:38.39 5:24.36 4:15.40 3:57.53 3:31.99 4:23.07 -
29 Zachary Marshall JR-3 Endicott 3:47.41 3:16.75 4:15.51 3:03.97 3:19.30 4:33.40 -
30 Jordan Kolpak FR-1 RPI 4:46.44 4:28.54 4:15.75 4:08.08 3:29.72 4:56.67 -
31 Sam Reich FR-1 Brandeis 3:27.44 5:09.87 4:16.09 3:45.36 4:46.82 5:20.12 -
32 Nick Harriman FR-1 Southern Maine 4:31.64 3:37.83 4:16.26 4:21.39 2:59.39 3:07.07 -
33 Chris Burrill SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:29.17 4:26.61 4:16.35 3:55.85 4:39.43 3:04.58 -
34 Terry Williams FR-1 UMass Boston 4:08.70 4:31.78 4:16.39 5:15.36 3:35.37 5:25.62 -
35 Devin Luce JR-3 Worcester State 4:34.78 4:57.89 4:16.80 4:29.64 4:32.21 4:03.96 -
36 Jeffrey Noyes SR-4 UMass Boston 3:41.33 5:34.56 4:17.35 3:43.90 3:51.62 3:31.03 -
37 Matt Dudley JR-3 Keene State 3:59.35 3:54.20 4:17.36 4:04.50 3:05.30 3:54.20 -
38 Joseph Grider SO-2 Worcester State 4:58.89 3:44.17 4:17.66 4:33.12 4:07.36 5:29.81 -
39 Justin Weissberg   Unattached 4:05.71 5:33.65 4:18.64 5:15.54 3:21.74 5:05.20 -
40 Johnny Capobianco FR-1 RPI 5:11.36 3:50.92 4:19.46 3:06.82 5:19.14 4:24.65 -
41 Matthew McDermott SO-2 Tufts 4:30.88 3:15.35 4:20.46 5:15.16 3:15.35 4:02.23 -
42 Brian Gao FR-1 Brandeis 5:36.55 4:28.72 4:20.89 4:31.33 4:44.37 3:49.59 -
43 Ryan Berlin FR-1 RPI 5:00.52 3:10.77 4:21.32 3:02.93 5:37.11 4:03.03 -
44 John Sanborn SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 3:08.20 4:34.46 4:21.39 5:24.13 3:23.89 4:29.24 -
45 Chris Gendron FR-1 Stonehill 4:55.61 4:08.52 4:21.60 5:40.08 3:39.75 5:32.24 -
46 Christopher Angelo SR-4 RPI 5:22.19 3:11.22 4:21.94 4:45.52 3:40.03 4:58.62 -
47 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 3:44.46 3:44.46 4:24.07 5:27.45 3:20.70 3:47.10 -
48 Russell Adam SO-2 Connecticut College 4:32.57 4:48.45 4:24.63 3:37.00 5:17.56 3:55.52 -
49 Ian Connell JR-3 Keene State 3:13.23 4:43.22 4:24.69 3:52.93 3:44.99 4:43.22 -
50 Patrick Carty FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:25.61 4:06.19 4:24.72 3:15.90 4:27.37 4:48.55 -
51 Davin Martinez FR-1 RPI 5:10.05 3:47.90 4:25.00 3:42.60 4:35.60 4:22.35 -
52 Matt Norton SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 3:24.51 3:19.20 4:25.59 4:30.91 5:08.09 3:27.16 -
53 Brian King FR-1 Endicott 5:34.77 5:16.18 4:25.69 5:45.40 3:32.56 4:38.98 -
54 Sean Soucy FR-1 Connecticut College 3:54.76 3:14.75 4:26.77 5:46.81 5:44.14 5:14.79 -
55 Russell Santos JR-3 Brandeis 5:04.49 3:31.01 4:27.09 4:13.74 5:09.83 4:53.80 -
56 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:01.84 5:23.21 4:27.11 5:28.55 5:31.22 3:47.05 -
57 Kyle Gillen-Hughes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 3:45.17 4:44.15 4:28.06 5:13.63 4:41.47 4:52.19 -
58 Jovan Sematimba FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:44.11 4:58.41 4:28.83 4:12.70 5:33.35 4:18.08 -
59 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:30.52 5:08.95 4:33.40 5:36.29 4:25.20 3:22.32 -
60 Nicolas Sahagian FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:07.91 5:21.66 4:34.92 3:48.19 3:45.44 5:10.66 -
61 Zakaria Attioui   GBTC 5:43.67 5:51.91 4:34.93 4:15.69 3:15.20 4:07.44 -
62 Ben MacDonald SO-2 Keene State 4:51.56 5:46.57 4:35.05 4:26.80 4:59.81 3:42.79 -
63 Brendan Sasse SO-2 Endicott 4:50.22 3:54.94 4:36.40 4:25.35 5:53.80 3:52.18 -
64 Kyle Hawk SO-2 Connecticut College 3:36.42 4:15.26 4:37.45 5:41.27 3:25.32 4:37.45 -
65 Alexander Domagalski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:54.37 3:42.16 4:37.70 4:46.04 3:47.72 3:31.06 -
66 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Keene State 4:48.93 5:36.15 4:37.81 4:51.70 4:37.81 4:46.15 -
67 Erik Brobst FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:48.30 6:02.24 4:38.64 5:45.52 5:09.29 3:48.49 -
68 Luke Thombs FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:57.95 3:27.16 4:39.94 5:47.13 4:34.35 4:39.94 -
69 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:16.63 3:30.15 4:40.20 5:13.83 5:44.65 4:54.21 -
70 Eric Kogan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:05.49 5:00.32 4:43.32 3:29.66 4:14.99 5:42.82 -
71 Alex Roig   Boston University Running 3:53.32 3:36.25 4:44.53 6:07.05 5:27.21 6:01.36 -
72 Jack McGuire FR-1 Endicott 5:08.31 4:19.78 4:45.47 5:34.00 3:39.82 3:34.11 -
73 Justin Whittaker FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:46.38 5:55.12 4:46.38 4:29.20 4:37.79 5:12.16 -
74 Christian Torres FR-1 Worcester State 4:36.57 5:42.83 4:48.09 5:22.66 4:56.74 6:00.12 -
75 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:42.11 5:04.42 4:49.92 3:54.84 5:18.92 5:04.42 -
76 Ben Plante FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:32.43 6:03.74 4:50.99 4:18.99 5:20.09 5:57.92 -
77 Mohamed Mohamed JR-3 Wheelock 5:09.57 3:41.95 4:52.04 5:00.81 5:50.45 4:02.40 -
78 Krishanu Sankark   Unattached 3:52.46 3:43.52 4:58.02 4:10.34 4:31.20 4:28.22 -
79 Ryan Lally FR-1 UMass Boston 6:32.10 4:15.32 5:03.95 6:04.74 6:07.78 5:55.63 -
80 Colin Marie SO-2 Wheelock 6:01.47 4:40.45 5:11.61 4:31.10 4:46.69 5:14.73 -
81 Tristram Patoine SO-2 Keene State 5:23.33 3:58.58 5:13.91 3:42.88 3:52.30 5:04.50 -
82 Brandon Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:40.39 3:43.54 5:14.84 3:52.99 6:30.41 5:21.14 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan McSolla   Unattached 3:40.76 4:36.56 4:58.39 3:31.06 4:02.59 3:16.50 4:31.70 -
3 Liam O'Connell JR-3 Boston U. 5:14.25 3:41.68 4:47.45 3:31.94 4:03.60 2:57.83 2:50.52 8
5 Christian Swenson SO-2 Tufts 2:54.11 4:51.82 4:15.03 2:54.11 4:05.22 4:54.27 4:44.46 5
6 Danny Aschale FR-1 Connecticut College 2:51.83 4:15.28 2:59.19 3:38.46 4:05.46 4:44.74 4:05.46 4
8 Ralph Skinner FR-1 Amherst 4:38.56 4:16.37 4:45.96 5:00.75 4:06.51 4:04.05 3:46.79 3
9 James Murphy JR-3 Stonehill 4:23.79 2:55.04 3:56.67 4:43.51 4:06.53 4:50.91 5:10.63 2
10 Kristian Sogaard SO-2 Amherst 4:41.55 4:02.03 4:44.02 3:44.75 4:06.97 2:55.35 2:57.82 1
12 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:05.79 5:00.41 2:53.79 5:10.34 4:08.27 4:30.62 4:52.96 -
14 Matt D'Anieri FR-1 Tufts 4:14.60 5:21.99 4:14.60 4:54.53 4:09.60 4:47.04 5:14.50 -
15 Sam Bradford JR-3 Stonehill 4:24.73 2:54.82 3:14.80 2:57.32 4:09.74 3:37.28 3:14.80 -
25 Michael Moreno FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:19.99 3:18.82 3:46.86 4:48.03 4:14.89 2:58.43 4:48.03 -
27 Larry Carney SO-2 Stonehill 4:17.64 5:26.52 3:16.42 3:03.67 4:15.09 4:12.54 4:27.85 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Matthew Shaw SO-2 Stonehill 4:03.14 3:19.38 10
4 Mitchell Hutton JR-3 Brandeis 4:04.96 4:34.36 6
7 Marshall Pagano   Unattached 4:06.08 3:51.32 -
11 Roger LaCroix JR-3 Brandeis 4:07.15 2:53.01 -
13 Jacob Silverman SO-2 Amherst 4:09.26 5:09.09 -
16 Dillon Garvey FR-1 Brandeis 4:12.54 3:19.51 -
17 Liam Garvey JR-3 Brandeis 4:12.85 4:40.67 -
19 John Onken SO-2 Stonehill 4:13.43 5:21.86 -
21 Roger Charest SR-4 Southern Maine 4:13.96 3:40.95 -
22 Dan Curley FR-1 Brandeis 4:14.00 4:47.02 -
23 Tyler Sholes FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:14.47 4:19.56 -
24 David Lockhart SO-2 Stonehill 4:14.64 4:17.19 -
29 Zachary Marshall JR-3 Endicott 4:15.51 3:03.97 -
30 Jordan Kolpak FR-1 RPI 4:15.75 4:13.20 -
32 Nick Harriman FR-1 Southern Maine 4:16.26 3:12.20 -
35 Devin Luce JR-3 Worcester State 4:16.80 4:27.08 -
45 Chris Gendron FR-1 Stonehill 4:21.60 5:32.24 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Alejandro Hernandez SR-4 Connecticut College 4:08.07 4:51.10 3:42.76 4:13.13 5:29.07 -
20 Max Whitmore JR-3 Brandeis 4:52.02 3:02.83 3:00.29 4:13.93 4:06.32 -
26 Ian Chamenko SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:53.23 3:06.14 4:17.53 4:14.98 5:16.18 -
28 Brad Payne SR-4 Brandeis 5:06.48 5:01.38 3:42.20 4:15.40 5:21.81 -
34 Terry Williams FR-1 UMass Boston 5:23.06 5:30.75 3:50.76 4:16.39 4:21.52 -
36 Jeffrey Noyes SR-4 UMass Boston 3:13.02 4:19.93 4:55.96 4:17.35 3:54.19 -
37 Matt Dudley JR-3 Keene State 3:18.17 5:29.42 5:24.28 4:17.36 4:40.53 -
38 Joseph Grider SO-2 Worcester State 4:40.85 5:04.04 3:15.83 4:17.66 3:31.29 -
41 Matthew McDermott SO-2 Tufts 3:04.93 5:02.14 4:59.53 4:20.46 3:20.56 -
44 John Sanborn SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:13.55 4:34.46 3:36.96 4:21.39 3:47.41 -
46 Christopher Angelo SR-4 RPI 5:16.95 5:16.95 4:58.62 4:21.94 5:27.43 -
47 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SO-2 Keene State 3:23.34 4:55.76 3:20.70 4:24.07 5:08.97 -
49 Ian Connell JR-3 Keene State 5:44.10 3:58.23 3:50.28 4:24.69 4:35.28 -
52 Matt Norton SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 4:25.59 4:52.15 5:31.99 4:25.59 5:10.74 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Sam Reich FR-1 Brandeis 4:16.09 4:31.46 3:53.05 3:19.75 -
33 Chris Burrill SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 4:16.35 4:31.74 4:29.17 4:11.23 -
39 Justin Weissberg   Unattached 4:18.64 4:39.34 4:05.71 4:18.64 -
40 Johnny Capobianco FR-1 RPI 4:19.46 5:00.98 4:32.44 4:29.84 -
42 Brian Gao FR-1 Brandeis 4:20.89 3:28.72 3:26.11 4:44.37 -
43 Ryan Berlin FR-1 RPI 4:21.32 4:37.00 4:47.46 3:42.13 -
48 Russell Adam SO-2 Connecticut College 4:24.63 4:14.05 5:28.15 4:37.87 -
50 Patrick Carty FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:24.72 5:41.49 5:20.32 4:06.19 -
51 Davin Martinez FR-1 RPI 4:25.00 4:59.45 5:10.05 3:53.20 -
53 Brian King FR-1 Endicott 4:25.69 3:16.61 4:44.29 5:34.77 -
54 Sean Soucy FR-1 Connecticut College 4:26.77 4:24.11 4:32.11 4:34.78 -
55 Russell Santos JR-3 Brandeis 4:27.09 5:17.84 5:31.20 4:24.42 -
56 Liam Fleming FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:27.11 4:29.79 4:48.48 3:39.03 -
57 Kyle Gillen-Hughes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:28.06 3:34.45 4:11.98 5:43.12 -
58 Jovan Sematimba FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:28.83 5:49.48 4:44.96 4:28.83 -
59 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:33.40 4:38.87 4:00.60 5:06.21 -
61 Zakaria Attioui   GBTC 4:34.93 3:50.95 4:12.94 3:34.45 -
62 Ben MacDonald SO-2 Keene State 4:35.05 4:46.06 4:04.80 3:31.79 -
63 Brendan Sasse SO-2 Endicott 4:36.40 5:23.39 5:26.16 5:42.74 -
64 Kyle Hawk SO-2 Connecticut College 4:37.45 5:38.49 4:15.26 5:24.62 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
60 Nicolas Sahagian FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:34.92 4:34.92 4:34.92 5:10.66 4:21.18 -
65 Alexander Domagalski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:39.39 4:37.70 5:47.13 5:24.91 4:46.04 -
66 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Keene State 5:11.15 4:37.81 4:48.93 3:33.92 3:22.81 -
67 Erik Brobst FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:38.64 4:38.64 4:38.64 4:05.21 5:59.45 -
68 Luke Thombs FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.13 4:39.94 5:55.53 3:18.76 4:03.55 -
69 Justin Enright JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3:27.35 4:40.20 5:13.83 5:08.22 5:47.45 -
70 Eric Kogan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:31.99 4:43.32 5:37.15 5:08.82 4:37.66 -
71 Alex Roig   Boston University Running 4:01.85 4:44.53 5:07.30 6:04.20 5:01.61 -
72 Jack McGuire FR-1 Endicott 5:02.60 4:45.47 3:59.80 5:34.00 3:25.54 -
73 Justin Whittaker FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:03.43 4:46.38 5:06.43 6:09.43 5:43.66 -
74 Christian Torres FR-1 Worcester State 5:31.31 4:48.09 5:45.71 3:47.60 4:33.69 -
75 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:24.71 4:49.92 5:47.91 5:39.21 5:18.92 -
76 Ben Plante FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:01.53 4:50.99 6:06.65 4:18.99 3:55.71 -
77 Mohamed Mohamed JR-3 Wheelock 3:30.27 4:52.04 5:21.25 6:19.66 6:07.97 -
78 Krishanu Sankark   Unattached 5:21.87 4:58.02 6:24.45 4:55.04 4:49.08 -
79 Ryan Lally FR-1 UMass Boston 4:36.60 5:03.95 3:57.09 3:51.01 6:29.06 -
80 Colin Marie SO-2 Wheelock 6:45.10 5:11.61 5:05.38 6:17.05 4:06.18 -
81 Tristram Patoine SO-2 Keene State 6:13.56 5:13.91 5:26.47 5:35.89 6:07.28 -
82 Brandon Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:05.58 5:14.84 5:17.99 5:11.70 4:40.21 -