January 28, 2017
|
Concordia College-Olson Forum - Moorhead, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brian Huber JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.52 7.04
2 Chigozie Anaukwu SR-4 Minot State 7.60 7.10
3 Justin Terry SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5.68 7.19
4 Zach Graves SR-4 U-Mary 6.99 7.20
5 Starr Roberts 0 Unattached 9.08 7.20
6 Daniel Daffinrud SO-2 Minot State 7.86 7.21
7 Marceau Jovin SO-2 U-Mary 8.70 7.25
8 Lenzel Koskela JR-3 Valley City State 6.38 7.33
9 Brenton Hanisch FR-1 Northern State 8.47 7.36
10 Randel Barber SR-4 Minot State 9.38 7.38
10 Connor Graves SR-4 U-Mary 5.47 7.38
12 Brady Morden FR-1 Valley City State 5.24 7.38
13 Sam Moseti FR-1 Northern State 5.65 7.43
14 Michael Hust JR-3 Jamestown 7.14 7.43
15 Taylor Orr   Unattached 9.54 7.45
16 Keith Rogers SR-4 Jamestown 7.38 7.45
17 Tobias Boegel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.94 7.45
17 Zach Sweep FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.16 7.45
19 Nick Kottre JR-3 Dickinson St. 5.68 7.47
20 Brady Carlson FR-1 Jamestown 5.61 7.47
21 Colten Stoltz SO-2 U-Mary 6.74 7.48
22 Shamund Gordon SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6.36 7.48
23 Oscar Suniga SO-2 Valley City State 6.53 7.50
24 Brad Johnson   Unattached 5.56 7.51
25 Aboubakar Doumbouya FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5.34 7.52
26 Wyatt Lautt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.16 7.53
27 Isaiah Tivis FR-1 Valley City State 8.45 7.54
28 Cameron White JR-3 Jamestown 5.59 7.55
29 Josh Manzke FR-1 Valley City State 7.81 7.58
30 Jerry Raye FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.76 7.60
31 Austin Moser FR-1 Northern State 7.41 7.63
32 Noah Knutson SO-2 Jamestown 5.89 7.65
33 Derek Buchman FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.22 7.67
34 Deshonn Brown SO-2 Northern State 5.71 7.71
34 Brady Drake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.03 7.71
36 Desmond Pettigrew JR-3 Jamestown 8.92 7.82
37 Tyler Berby FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.45 7.92
38 Dane Jessen FR-1 Jamestown 9.52 7.93
39 Andrew Dosch SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8.73 8.47
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Huber JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.40 7.47 7.04
2 Chigozie Anaukwu SR-4 Minot State 8.10 7.10 7.10
3 Justin Terry SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6.91 5.11 7.19
4 Zach Graves SR-4 U-Mary 5.76 7.56 7.20
5 Starr Roberts 0 Unattached 8.72 7.28 7.20
6 Daniel Daffinrud SO-2 Minot State 6.35 7.07 7.21
14 Michael Hust JR-3 Jamestown 7.06 5.95 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Marceau Jovin SO-2 U-Mary 8.20 6.53 6.24 7.25 7.18
8 Lenzel Koskela JR-3 Valley City State 9.31 7.04 6.67 7.33 7.33
9 Brenton Hanisch FR-1 Northern State 6.48 6.63 6.48 7.36 7.95
10 Connor Graves SR-4 U-Mary 8.86 6.06 8.56 7.38 6.79
21 Colten Stoltz SO-2 U-Mary 7.93 5.54 9.28 7.48 6.59
27 Isaiah Tivis FR-1 Valley City State 6.04 7.17 6.41 7.54 7.02
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sam Moseti FR-1 Northern State 7.43 6.47 8.99 8.92 5.73
15 Taylor Orr   Unattached 7.45 5.67 8.05 6.34 5.74
17 Tobias Boegel FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.45 8.87 7.83 6.49 8.35
19 Nick Kottre JR-3 Dickinson St. 7.47 8.97 6.88 7.70 8.00
20 Brady Carlson FR-1 Jamestown 7.47 6.95 5.31 8.74 8.52
26 Wyatt Lautt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.53 6.03 5.43 5.88 6.86
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Randel Barber SR-4 Minot State 7.38
12 Brady Morden FR-1 Valley City State 7.38
17 Zach Sweep FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.45
23 Oscar Suniga SO-2 Valley City State 7.50
25 Aboubakar Doumbouya FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.52
29 Josh Manzke FR-1 Valley City State 7.58
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Shamund Gordon SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.48 7.41
24 Brad Johnson   Unattached 7.51 7.06
30 Jerry Raye FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.60 6.16
31 Austin Moser FR-1 Northern State 7.63 9.24
34 Deshonn Brown SO-2 Northern State 7.71 6.94
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Keith Rogers SR-4 Jamestown 7.60 7.45 7.23 9.69 7.08 5.67
28 Cameron White JR-3 Jamestown 8.54 7.55 8.01 9.52 9.44 7.10
33 Derek Buchman FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.75 7.67 9.28 8.36 6.22 6.98
34 Brady Drake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.64 7.71 6.25 8.95 9.18 8.87
38 Dane Jessen FR-1 Jamestown 9.04 7.93 8.49 8.33 6.67 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Noah Knutson SO-2 Jamestown 7.73 9.57 7.65 9.26 6.58
36 Desmond Pettigrew JR-3 Jamestown 9.70 8.76 7.82 6.42 10.01
37 Tyler Berby FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.34 7.69 7.92 9.35 5.63
39 Andrew Dosch SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.34 9.32 8.47 8.90 8.56