January 27-28, 2017
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota-Duluth A Ryan Tolkinen, AJ Belchak, Connor Behm, Austin Carlson 3:09.08 3:27.98 3:02.77 3:30.08 3:11.18 3:46.89 4:12.10
2 Carleton A Maurice Hicks, Bryan Richter, Donson Cook-Gallardo, Joey Cook-Gallardo 3:24.91 3:22.79 4:17.72 3:31.24 3:52.37 3:46.03 2:44.77
3 St. Norbert A Andrew Lemay, Andrew Brath, Michael DeGroot, Daniel Flood 3:50.00 4:05.19 2:36.23 3:36.98 4:26.89 2:38.40 4:26.89
4 Minnesota-Duluth
(B>)
B Boston Braack, Ben Hanson, Garrett Benz, Darrick Jackson 2:44.92 4:07.37 3:10.96 3:36.99 4:16.05 3:02.28 4:16.05
5 Wis.-Superior A Alex Dzikonksi, Matt Swanson, Isaac Staat, Alexander Fathie 3:15.75 4:03.59 3:35.32 3:37.49 3:11.40 2:40.95 2:43.12
6 Minnesota Running Club A Garrett Bembenek, Andrew Nelson, Scott Berens, Tyler Anderson 3:01.86 4:24.93 4:13.70 3:44.51 3:22.06 4:09.21 3:26.55
7 Ripon A Jacob Baus, Parker Anding, Austin Heiselmann, Todd Peterson 4:39.48 3:34.12 3:25.10 3:45.38 3:36.37 3:09.32 3:09.32
8 Viterbo A Joshua Housel, Noah Strohm, Bryce Dretske, Steven Sam 3:16.49 3:43.60 4:17.47 3:45.85 4:51.35 4:08.44 2:49.39
9 Carleton
(C>)
C Kyle Duplessis, Jack Buckner, Liam Sullivan, Walter Edstrom 3:24.98 4:42.41 3:45.48 3:47.75 3:20.42 4:51.52 3:29.53
10 Ripon
(B>)
B Michael Allen, Andrew Johnson, David Daughtry, Dennis Jaeger 3:27.95 3:16.40 3:14.09 3:51.05 4:14.16 4:39.57 4:02.61
11 Augsburg A Emmanuel Egbujor, Ruben Baltierrez, Patrick Deng, Barinedum Kordah 4:46.63 2:46.43 3:37.29 3:51.15 4:46.63 3:02.61 3:21.10
12 Carleton
(D>)
D Tris Dodge, Cameron Meikle, Hiroshi Nakajima, Joey Gais 2:58.39 4:40.32 2:42.17 3:51.67 4:44.96 3:58.62 3:47.04
13 Minnesota Running Club
(B>)
B Jace Galley, Jon Olsen, David Keller, Bryce Rasmussen 4:03.45 2:59.64 4:08.18 3:56.36 3:49.27 5:00.18 5:07.27
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Viterbo Housel, Strohm, Dretske, Sam 4:24.25 3:45.85 3:23.27 3:07.46 4:46.83 4:08.44 3:48.11
13 Minnesota Running Club
(B>)
Galley, Olsen, Keller, Rasmussen 3:23.27 3:56.36 2:50.18 4:03.45 4:01.09 4:22.36 5:04.91
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Minnesota Running Club Bembenek, Nelson, Berens, Anderson 3:35.53 3:44.51 2:59.61 4:11.46 4:40.64
7 Ripon Baus, Anding, Heiselmann, Peterson 2:53.55 3:45.38 2:49.04 4:23.70 3:52.15
10 Ripon
(B>)
Allen, Johnson, Daughtry, Jaeger 3:00.22 3:51.05 2:50.98 4:58.06 2:41.74
12 Carleton
(D>)
Dodge, Meikle, Nakajima, Gais 3:51.67 3:51.67 3:21.56 4:56.54 2:42.17
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Wis.-Superior Dzikonksi, Swanson, Staat, Fathie 3:54.89 3:37.49 4:42.74
9 Carleton
(C>)
Duplessis, Buckner, Sullivan, Edstrom 2:43.98 3:47.75 3:54.59
11 Augsburg Egbujor, Baltierrez, Deng, Kordah 4:39.70 3:51.15 3:48.84
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota-Duluth Tolkinen, Belchak, Behm, Carlson 2:56.47 3:30.08 3:02.77 4:31.01 2:50.17 3:38.49 2:29.16
2 Carleton Hicks, Richter, Cook-Gallardo, Cook-Gallardo 3:27.02 3:31.24 3:03.78 2:49.00 4:15.60 4:19.83 3:12.23
3 St. Norbert Lemay, Brath, DeGroot, Flood 3:50.00 3:36.98 4:18.21 4:29.06 3:34.81 2:36.23 2:47.08
4 Minnesota-Duluth
(B>)
Braack, Hanson, Benz, Jackson 2:55.77 3:36.99 3:21.80 3:58.69 4:24.73 4:22.56 4:16.05