January 27-28, 2017
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Kiblinger UN Unattached 5:19.49
2 Brittney Burmester UN Unattached 5:26.80
3 Rebecca Starrett SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:35.37
4 Alexandra Singleton FR-1 McKendree 5:35.62
5 Peyton Ali SO-2 McKendree 5:45.71
6 Ashley LaPointe SO Lindenwood University 5:48.65
7 Hanna Haegele SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:48.74
8 Jynna Fritz FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:51.25
9 Ansley Little FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:52.65
10 Deanna Deterding SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6:03.80
11 Ryan Esterline FR William Woods Un. 6:03.90
12 Jaclyn Okiishi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:14.81
13 Denise McCandrew JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:17.48
14 Elyse Flores JR-3 Lindenwood 6:23.05
15 Shana Foster FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:24.06
16 Abby Beach FR Westminster College 6:24.50
17 ChaCha Fisher SO-2 Principia 6:25.21
18 Caroline Gardner SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6:28.76
19 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6:30.33
20 Ava Lesko FR-1 Principia 6:30.64
21 Amber Tu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:32.80
22 Sydney Pinkleton FR Westminster College 6:36.35
23 Gabriella Burns JR-3 Principia 6:45.48
24 Kim Faulkner FR-1 Principia 6:47.17
25 Emily Erdman SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 6:47.93
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Kiblinger UN Unattached 4:09.21 6:17.00 5:09.91 6:04.22 4:34.77 5:19.49
2 Brittney Burmester UN Unattached 6:25.63 6:32.16 7:01.58 5:46.41 4:18.18 5:26.80
3 Rebecca Starrett SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:29.03 4:51.78 6:52.51 6:42.45 4:28.30 5:35.37
4 Alexandra Singleton FR-1 McKendree 6:32.68 4:21.79 6:56.17 5:55.76 6:29.32 5:35.62
5 Peyton Ali SO-2 McKendree 4:26.20 7:22.51 4:02.00 5:52.63 6:41.03 5:45.71
6 Ashley LaPointe SO Lindenwood University 6:44.44 7:22.79 5:10.30 5:38.19 6:27.01 5:48.65
7 Hanna Haegele SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:32.02 5:48.74 6:48.03 6:37.57 5:27.82 5:48.74
10 Deanna Deterding SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:18.30 5:12.87 5:52.89 7:23.84 4:58.32 6:03.80
14 Elyse Flores JR-3 Lindenwood 5:37.09 7:12.85 7:16.68 8:02.65 5:56.24 6:23.05
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jynna Fritz FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:26.67 5:51.25 4:51.54 5:23.15 5:40.72
9 Ansley Little FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:49.18 5:52.65 4:06.86 5:17.39 6:34.97
11 Ryan Esterline FR William Woods Un. 6:22.10 6:03.90 6:58.49 4:36.57 5:16.60
12 Jaclyn Okiishi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:29.84 6:14.81 4:44.86 6:11.07 8:03.51
16 Abby Beach FR Westminster College 6:28.35 6:24.50 6:47.57 8:12.16 5:38.36
18 Caroline Gardner SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8:09.84 6:28.76 5:57.66 8:09.84 6:36.54
19 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8:19.63 6:30.33 7:48.40 8:11.82 5:12.27
22 Sydney Pinkleton FR Westminster College 6:32.39 6:36.35 7:59.59 6:32.39 4:37.45
25 Emily Erdman SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 8:50.31 6:47.93 8:38.08 6:19.38 5:26.35
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Denise McCandrew JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4:31.79 5:47.29 6:17.48 5:20.86 5:24.64 5:05.76 5:47.29
15 Shana Foster FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:01.02 5:18.77 6:24.06 6:24.06 7:17.83 8:11.60 7:10.15
17 ChaCha Fisher SO-2 Principia 8:05.37 6:36.77 6:25.21 4:33.50 6:02.10 4:45.06 6:52.18
20 Ava Lesko FR-1 Principia 5:08.61 8:16.12 6:30.64 4:45.17 7:56.58 5:55.49 5:55.49
21 Amber Tu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 8:11.00 7:19.94 6:32.80 6:40.66 5:22.10 7:23.87 6:21.02
23 Gabriella Burns JR-3 Principia 6:29.26 6:57.65 6:45.48 6:13.05 7:05.76 5:16.28 7:17.92
24 Kim Faulkner FR-1 Principia 5:29.81 5:50.17 6:47.17 8:00.46 6:59.39 5:37.96 5:13.52