March 24-25, 2017
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amina Saunders JR-3 West Georgia 49.57 1:14.36 44.62 1:11.88 1:01.96 1:11.88 10
2 Lilah Drafts-Johnson JR-3 Oberlin 1:16.41 1:00.76 1:05.77 1:12.03 1:02.63 1:08.27 8
3 Heather Hammett JR-3 Augusta 1:03.06 1:16.31 1:15.05 1:21.35 1:03.06 1:01.80 6
4 Julia Graham FR-1 Piedmont 51.77 56.42 50.45 51.77 1:06.37 1:24.29 5
5 Iesha Lockhart JR-3 Central State 1:20.42 49.18 1:02.48 1:23.74 1:06.46 1:11.78 4
6 D'Yanna McCaskill SR-4 Clark Atlanta 49.39 56.73 50.73 1:20.09 1:06.74 51.39 3
7 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO-2 Colby 1:23.60 1:09.21 1:20.86 55.51 1:08.52 50.02 2
8 Hayley Moyer SO-2 Emory 1:26.81 53.74 1:15.78 1:01.32 1:08.89 1:00.63 1
9 Olivia Stevens JR-3 Wittenberg 1:14.04 1:05.73 1:02.97 1:17.50 1:09.19 1:04.35 -
10 Hailey Pickelheimer FR-1 Hope 1:26.53 1:16.15 51.92 59.53 1:09.22 1:14.76 -
11 Elizabeth Mullenax FR-1 North Georgia 1:14.82 1:01.62 55.02 1:14.09 1:13.35 52.82 -
12 Allison VanderStoep SO-2 Hope 1:23.74 1:33.29 52.89 1:11.99 1:13.45 1:05.37 -
13 Morgan Ryffe SR-4 Augusta 1:08.41 1:11.38 52.79 1:24.02 1:14.35 1:20.30 -
14 Veronica Banes SO-2 Central State 1:37.96 1:13.09 1:33.44 1:01.04 1:15.35 1:14.60 -
15 Mackenzie Govier SR-4 Hope 1:19.44 1:11.73 1:28.69 1:34.09 1:17.12 57.84 -
16 Diann Watson FR-1 Reinhardt 59.40 1:02.56 1:17.61 1:12.07 1:19.19 1:38.20 -
17 Marleen Salters SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:20.98 1:28.19 1:28.19 1:24.98 1:20.17 1:24.98 -
18 Kadasia Self SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:16.59 1:50.15 1:02.82 1:25.19 1:26.05 1:18.31 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amina Saunders JR-3 West Georgia 1:11.88 1:01.96 48.33 1:11.88 1:05.06 46.47 10
2 Lilah Drafts-Johnson JR-3 Oberlin 43.85 1:02.63 1:12.03 1:09.52 52.61 57.00 8
3 Heather Hammett JR-3 Augusta 56.13 1:03.06 58.65 1:08.74 51.08 1:01.80 6
4 Julia Graham FR-1 Piedmont 56.42 1:06.37 1:19.65 1:16.99 46.46 49.12 5
6 D'Yanna McCaskill SR-4 Clark Atlanta 1:20.09 1:06.74 1:16.75 1:08.75 1:21.43 1:22.76 3
7 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO-2 Colby 58.25 1:08.52 47.97 52.08 58.93 1:22.91 2
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Iesha Lockhart JR-3 Central State 1:21.75 55.17 1:11.78 50.51 1:06.46 59.82 1:14.44 4
8 Hayley Moyer SO-2 Emory 1:09.58 1:10.27 51.67 1:22.67 1:08.89 1:05.45 1:08.21 1
9 Olivia Stevens JR-3 Wittenberg 1:14.73 53.28 53.28 1:20.96 1:09.19 1:06.43 49.82 -
10 Hailey Pickelheimer FR-1 Hope 1:09.92 58.84 58.15 51.23 1:09.22 1:14.07 1:07.84 -
11 Elizabeth Mullenax FR-1 North Georgia 1:25.82 54.28 1:23.62 1:28.76 1:13.35 1:22.89 53.55 -
12 Allison VanderStoep SO-2 Hope 1:09.05 1:31.08 1:25.94 1:16.39 1:13.45 1:06.11 1:23.74 -
13 Morgan Ryffe SR-4 Augusta 53.54 1:26.25 1:19.56 1:26.25 1:14.35 1:00.97 1:22.53 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Veronica Banes SO-2 Central State 1:18.37 1:15.35 1:01.04 1:28.16 -
15 Mackenzie Govier SR-4 Hope 1:05.56 1:17.12 1:18.67 1:05.56 -
16 Diann Watson FR-1 Reinhardt 1:07.32 1:19.19 1:16.82 1:01.77 -
17 Marleen Salters SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:08.95 1:20.17 59.33 1:09.75 -
18 Kadasia Self SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:38.10 1:26.05 1:49.29 1:08.84 -