March 24-25, 2017
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Janice Jackson   Unattached 22.35 25.39 27.17 24.63 - 0.4
0 Dominique Delisser   Unattached 33.82 26.01 18.73 33.82 - 0.4
0 Kiera Elston   Unattached 31.85 26.32 33.43 26.59 - -1.5
1 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 20.19 24.92 25.67 26.67 10 0.4
2 Chelsea Johnson SO-2 Methodist 31.87 25.09 22.84 19.32 8 0.3
3 Amina Saunders JR-3 West Georgia 26.68 25.17 18.13 24.17 6 0.4
4 Alexis Smith SR-4 Shorter 23.80 25.31 24.55 31.64 5 0.3
5 Jada Steward SR-4 Georgia State 30.21 25.38 20.56 27.67 4 0.4
6 Milani Glass JR-3 Findlay 28.76 25.45 30.04 19.35 3 -1.4
7 Dani Bland SO-2 Emory 20.87 25.45 22.15 24.44 2 0.4
8 Lilah Drafts-Johnson JR-3 Oberlin 24.25 25.79 20.89 21.15 1 0.3
9 Promise Clark SO-2 Shorter 28.15 25.82 30.47 19.11 - -1.4
10 Tyra Barnes FR-1 Wittenberg 30.24 25.84 32.82 29.46 - 0.7
11 Kemor Anderson JR-3 Shorter 28.79 25.93 30.86 28.53 - 0.4
12 Taylor DePalo SO-2 Colby 31.63 26.14 32.94 32.68 - 0.3
13 Edrei Yates FR-1 Augusta 24.85 26.15 23.02 19.88 - 0.7
14 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO-2 Colby 19.43 26.25 23.10 30.45 - -1.4
15 Dawn mccaskill SO-2 West Georgia 33.87 26.25 31.77 28.09 - -1.4
16 Ashley Younger JR-3 Clark Atlanta 21.04 26.29 23.93 28.13 - -1.4
17 Emani Collins JR-3 West Georgia 22.35 26.29 25.77 19.98 - 0.3
18 Michaela Athanasopoulos SR-4 Colby 24.50 26.34 27.40 30.56 - 0.3
19 Jasmine Radford FR-1 Shorter 23.53 26.43 31.98 20.36 - 0.3
20 Chloe Ways FR-1 Shorter 29.08 26.43 27.76 31.72 - -1.4
21 Emily Toomer SO-2 Oglethorpe 25.39 26.44 26.44 21.95 - 0.7
22 Nia Elmore FR-1 Clayton State 22.84 26.55 22.31 24.70 - 1.9
23 Jenna Athanasopoulos SR-4 Colby 27.64 26.57 34.01 33.48 - 0.7
24 Rachel Leonard SO-2 Colby 25.81 26.60 22.08 27.14 - 0.7
25 Imani Williams FR-1 Life 25.10 26.70 24.84 22.16 - 0.7
26 Julia Leventhal JR-3 Emory 27.54 26.73 19.52 33.42 - 0.7
27 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 29.62 26.92 32.85 22.35 - -1.4
28 Sara Friedland SO-2 Colby 31.25 26.94 19.13 32.33 - 1.9
29 Keshawna Myles SO-2 Clark Atlanta 34.80 26.97 24.55 23.74 - 1.9
30 Alaina Longshore SR-4 Wittenberg 26.27 27.08 32.77 22.75 - 0.7
31 Rayna Holmes JR-3 Oberlin 32.92 27.20 33.19 20.95 - 1.9
32 Iciar Duran JR-3 Clayton State 19.59 27.20 26.93 27.75 - 0.7
33 Samantha Mitchell SO-2 Wittenberg 30.50 27.23 28.05 28.87 - 0.3
34 Alexandria Moton JR-3 Life 19.97 27.35 19.15 30.91 - 0.7
35 Lanique Ellis SO-2 Clark Atlanta 32.37 27.43 31.82 28.53 - 1.9
36 Mercdes Bright SO-2 Chattanooga 20.87 27.45 26.63 31.02 - 1.9
37 Jessica Korte SO-2 Hope 24.31 27.62 27.62 25.97 - 0.7
38 Ify Ezimora SO-2 Oberlin 34.91 27.70 28.54 29.64 - 0.7
39 Hayley Moyer SO-2 Emory 21.06 27.71 23.00 22.45 - 0.7
40 Aleah Haltiwanger FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 20.28 27.77 19.72 30.00 - 0.7
41 Ruth Colburn FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.46 27.79 30.02 33.63 - 0.7
42 Zayda Clark-Zsamani FR-1 Reinhardt 28.76 27.92 30.72 29.32 - 0.7
43 Emma O'Hara FR-1 Colby 24.07 27.98 33.58 34.70 - 1.9
44 Julia Rembetsy-Brown SR-4 Colby 20.21 28.06 28.06 35.08 - 0.7
45 Nicole Kruithof FR-1 Hope 36.24 28.09 31.46 35.40 - 1.9
45 Jewel Rollins SO-2 Central State 23.04 28.09 32.87 24.16 - 2.0
47 Sarah Whittington FR-1 North Georgia 28.31 28.31 33.69 34.54 - -1.5
48 Megan Beaty FR-1 Piedmont 29.17 28.32 21.24 30.87 - 2.0
49 Alexandra Leonardis FR-1 Piedmont 30.38 28.39 29.81 26.12 - 2.0
50 Manoly Baquerizo FR-1 Clayton State 30.99 28.43 30.42 29.57 - -1.5
51 Alexis Anderson SO-2 Central State 28.01 28.58 27.44 32.87 - 0.7
52 Samantha Kaczor SO-2 Augusta 29.20 28.62 35.49 36.64 - 0.7
53 Lindsay Wilson JR-3 Emory 26.38 28.98 26.38 33.62 - 2.0
54 Sophia Frohberg   Emory 21.46 29.00 31.32 23.20 - -1.5
55 Aysia Prewitt-Tuff SR-4 Central State 25.24 29.01 30.17 22.63 - 0.7
56 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Hope 29.88 29.01 30.17 33.95 - 2.0
57 Taylor Sawyer FR-1 Chattanooga 32.88 29.09 28.22 32.00 - 2.0
58 Mitchel Achieng FR-1 Hope 29.13 29.13 21.85 28.84 - -1.6
59 Sallaymatu Kallon SR-4 Oberlin 37.15 29.25 29.84 27.50 - 2.0
60 Katie Kopp SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 29.55 29.25 30.42 20.77 - 0.7
61 Camille Bryan JR-3 Berry 21.68 29.29 30.47 34.57 - 2.0
62 Dani Pray SR-4 Reinhardt 26.17 29.40 36.46 29.40 - 0.7
63 Elizabeth Belvin FR-1 Methodist 29.79 29.49 38.05 29.20 - 0.7
64 Haley House FR-1 Cumberlands 36.14 29.62 30.51 23.40 - 0.7
65 Jordan Akins FR-1 North Georgia 29.47 30.38 27.65 39.19 - -1.6
66 Corrine Ferdarko FR-1 Life 35.30 30.43 34.69 33.17 - -1.5
67 Blair Painter FR-1 Berry 21.34 30.48 32.92 39.02 - -1.5
68 Hanna Braswell FR-1 Reinhardt 24.06 31.24 35.62 29.99 - -1.6
69 Rebecca White JR-3 Oglethorpe 26.40 32.19 24.47 38.63 - -1.5
70 Alexandra Withrow FR-1 North Georgia 39.13 33.16 33.50 29.52 - -1.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dominique Delisser   Unattached 30.44 19.77 27.31 29.92 26.01 32.52 -
0 Janice Jackson   Unattached 30.98 17.78 23.36 19.55 25.39 23.11 -
1 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 21.93 21.44 23.43 28.91 24.92 25.92 10
3 Amina Saunders JR-3 West Georgia 24.92 22.91 29.20 32.47 25.17 18.63 6
5 Jada Steward SR-4 Georgia State 22.85 21.32 29.95 30.97 25.38 25.38 4
7 Dani Bland SO-2 Emory 32.07 30.54 18.07 28.51 25.45 30.54 2
11 Kemor Anderson JR-3 Shorter 32.68 20.23 31.12 25.67 25.93 26.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Milani Glass JR-3 Findlay 25.45 3
9 Promise Clark SO-2 Shorter 25.82 -
14 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SO-2 Colby 26.25 -
15 Dawn mccaskill SO-2 West Georgia 26.25 -
16 Ashley Younger JR-3 Clark Atlanta 26.29 -
20 Chloe Ways FR-1 Shorter 26.43 -
27 Erin Nix FR-1 Georgia State 26.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Chelsea Johnson SO-2 Methodist 17.82 17.57 31.87 25.09 30.61 8
4 Alexis Smith SR-4 Shorter 23.54 30.63 24.81 25.31 25.57 5
8 Lilah Drafts-Johnson JR-3 Oberlin 30.18 25.54 21.67 25.79 18.83 1
12 Taylor DePalo SO-2 Colby 27.45 26.67 22.75 26.14 28.24 -
17 Emani Collins JR-3 West Georgia 22.88 22.88 20.25 26.29 33.92 -
18 Michaela Athanasopoulos SR-4 Colby 27.92 31.35 26.87 26.34 25.82 -
19 Jasmine Radford FR-1 Shorter 19.03 22.73 29.61 26.43 28.02 -
33 Samantha Mitchell SO-2 Wittenberg 28.32 25.33 35.40 27.23 22.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Tyra Barnes FR-1 Wittenberg 25.84 -
13 Edrei Yates FR-1 Augusta 26.15 -
21 Emily Toomer SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.44 -
23 Jenna Athanasopoulos SR-4 Colby 26.57 -
24 Rachel Leonard SO-2 Colby 26.60 -
26 Julia Leventhal JR-3 Emory 26.73 -
30 Alaina Longshore SR-4 Wittenberg 27.08 -
39 Hayley Moyer SO-2 Emory 27.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Nia Elmore FR-1 Clayton State 31.07 20.71 26.55 -
28 Sara Friedland SO-2 Colby 28.83 30.45 26.94 -
29 Keshawna Myles SO-2 Clark Atlanta 28.32 20.23 26.97 -
31 Rayna Holmes JR-3 Oberlin 29.38 21.49 27.20 -
35 Lanique Ellis SO-2 Clark Atlanta 28.26 21.40 27.43 -
36 Mercdes Bright SO-2 Chattanooga 23.06 19.22 27.45 -
43 Emma O'Hara FR-1 Colby 30.78 30.50 27.98 -
45 Nicole Kruithof FR-1 Hope 21.91 36.52 28.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Imani Williams FR-1 Life 26.70 22.43 -
32 Iciar Duran JR-3 Clayton State 27.20 29.65 -
34 Alexandria Moton JR-3 Life 27.35 21.06 -
37 Jessica Korte SO-2 Hope 27.62 33.70 -
38 Ify Ezimora SO-2 Oberlin 27.70 21.61 -
40 Aleah Haltiwanger FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.77 34.72 -
41 Ruth Colburn FR-1 Truett-McConnell 27.79 25.29 -
44 Julia Rembetsy-Brown SR-4 Colby 28.06 23.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
45 Jewel Rollins SO-2 Central State 28.09 31.75 -
48 Megan Beaty FR-1 Piedmont 28.32 31.16 -
49 Alexandra Leonardis FR-1 Piedmont 28.39 21.01 -
53 Lindsay Wilson JR-3 Emory 28.98 37.68 -
56 Rachel Anderson SO-2 Hope 29.01 26.40 -
57 Taylor Sawyer FR-1 Chattanooga 29.09 34.62 -
59 Sallaymatu Kallon SR-4 Oberlin 29.25 21.94 -
61 Camille Bryan JR-3 Berry 29.29 31.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
42 Zayda Clark-Zsamani FR-1 Reinhardt 31.83 27.92 -
51 Alexis Anderson SO-2 Central State 30.87 28.58 -
52 Samantha Kaczor SO-2 Augusta 32.92 28.62 -
55 Aysia Prewitt-Tuff SR-4 Central State 35.69 29.01 -
60 Katie Kopp SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 35.10 29.25 -
62 Dani Pray SR-4 Reinhardt 27.35 29.40 -
63 Elizabeth Belvin FR-1 Methodist 35.10 29.49 -
64 Haley House FR-1 Cumberlands 34.66 29.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kiera Elston   Unattached 30.54 26.32 23.43 -
47 Sarah Whittington FR-1 North Georgia 36.24 28.31 26.90 -
50 Manoly Baquerizo FR-1 Clayton State 23.60 28.43 33.27 -
54 Sophia Frohberg   Emory 22.62 29.00 26.68 -
66 Corrine Ferdarko FR-1 Life 38.35 30.43 23.74 -
67 Blair Painter FR-1 Berry 27.74 30.48 29.57 -
69 Rebecca White JR-3 Oglethorpe 22.86 32.19 23.82 -
70 Alexandra Withrow FR-1 North Georgia 30.84 33.16 27.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
58 Mitchel Achieng FR-1 Hope 37.29 29.13 37.29 27.68 37.87 -
65 Jordan Akins FR-1 North Georgia 25.52 30.38 36.76 28.86 28.86 -
68 Hanna Braswell FR-1 Reinhardt 26.25 31.24 33.12 31.56 26.87 -