March 24-25, 2017
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
0 Dan Pietch   Unattached 21.79 - 2.2
0 Aaron Simmmons   Unattached 25.04 - 1.1
0 Jacques Moultrie   Unattached 22.28 - 1.3
0 Cornelius Scott   Unattached 22.22 - 2.2
0 Kuentan Womack   Unattached 24.88 - 2.2
1 Christopher Burton JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 21.41 10 2.2
2 Lester Miller SO-2 Shorter 21.41 8 2.2
3 Barnett Bailey SO-2 Shorter 21.58 6 2.2
4 Devin Wallace SO-2 Shorter 21.79 5 1.3
5 Brian Sommers JR-3 Colby 21.85 4 1.3
6 Christian Smith SO-2 Shorter 22.00 3 1.3
7 Harris DeAngelo FR-1 Shorter 22.05 2 2.2
8 Darin Gooch JR-3 Central State 22.16 1 1.3
9 Kyle Veator SR-4 Emory 22.35 - 1.7
10 Kelly Thompson SO-2 Shorter 22.39 - 2.2
11 Aaron Henderson-Singfield SO-2 Fort Valley State 22.41 - 1.3
12 Justin Harrison JR-3 Augusta 22.44 - 1.7
13 Todd Woodring SO-2 Shorter 22.45 - 1.7
14 Marcques Houston JR-3 Colby 22.60 - 1.7
15 Dezric Cook FR-1 Reinhardt 22.71 - 1.6
16 Aria Mohseni FR-1 Emory 22.76 - 1.1
17 Tyler Branton FR-1 Wittenberg 22.80 - 1.7
18 Jordan Anderson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 22.85 - 1.1
19 Curtis Stone SO-2 Berry 22.95 - 1.7
20 Dalton Gasaway FR-1 Reinhardt 23.05 - 2.3
21 James Tanford JR-3 Oberlin 23.17 - 1.6
22 Treymale Harrison FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.22 - 1.6
23 Melvin Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 23.26 - 1.1
24 Roy Donnelly SR-4 Colby 23.32 - 1.6
25 Jalen Fultz SO-2 Wittenberg 23.32 - 1.7
26 Matt Entsminger SO-2 Wittenberg 23.38 - 1.1
27 Adam Howard FR-1 Hope 23.48 - 1.1
28 Leo McGuinness SR-4 Colby 23.49 - 1.6
29 Stephon Lee FR-1 Methodist 23.67 - 1.6
30 Derek Collins SR-4 Findlay 23.76 - 1.7
31 Austin Mills FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.78 - 1.6
32 Dayvion Broach FR-1 Reinhardt 23.80 - 1.6
33 Jordan Corstange FR-1 Hope 23.90 - 1.1
34 Logan Pittman FR-1 Berry 24.25 - 2.3
35 Eric Wells-Shiver FR-1 Clayton State 24.33 - 2.5
36 Keith Barnatchez JR-3 Colby 24.57 - 2.3
37 Justin Willis FR-1 Clayton State 25.03 - 2.5
38 Lindley Reid SR-4 Central State 25.10 - 2.5
39 Miles Pruitt SO-2 Hope 25.27 - 2.3
40 Nyjal Ward FR-1 Fort Valley State 25.30 - 2.3
41 Rhashan Davidson FR-1 Cumberlands 25.62 - 2.3
42 Nathan Harper FR-1 Emory 26.42 - 2.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kuentan Womack   Unattached 24.88 -
0 Cornelius Scott   Unattached 22.22 -
0 Dan Pietch   Unattached 21.79 -
1 Christopher Burton JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 21.41 10
2 Lester Miller SO-2 Shorter 21.41 8
3 Barnett Bailey SO-2 Shorter 21.58 6
7 Harris DeAngelo FR-1 Shorter 22.05 2
10 Kelly Thompson SO-2 Shorter 22.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Jacques Moultrie   Unattached 22.28 -
4 Devin Wallace SO-2 Shorter 21.79 5
5 Brian Sommers JR-3 Colby 21.85 4
6 Christian Smith SO-2 Shorter 22.00 3
8 Darin Gooch JR-3 Central State 22.16 1
11 Aaron Henderson-Singfield SO-2 Fort Valley State 22.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kyle Veator SR-4 Emory 22.35 -
12 Justin Harrison JR-3 Augusta 22.44 -
13 Todd Woodring SO-2 Shorter 22.45 -
14 Marcques Houston JR-3 Colby 22.60 -
17 Tyler Branton FR-1 Wittenberg 22.80 -
19 Curtis Stone SO-2 Berry 22.95 -
25 Jalen Fultz SO-2 Wittenberg 23.32 -
30 Derek Collins SR-4 Findlay 23.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Aaron Simmmons   Unattached 25.04 20.54 21.54 23.79 17.53 -
16 Aria Mohseni FR-1 Emory 22.76 25.27 22.76 24.13 18.21 -
18 Jordan Anderson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 22.85 21.94 29.48 18.06 23.54 -
23 Melvin Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 23.26 24.43 19.78 23.26 22.57 -
26 Matt Entsminger SO-2 Wittenberg 23.38 21.05 20.58 28.76 25.02 -
27 Adam Howard FR-1 Hope 23.48 23.25 17.14 21.61 23.95 -
33 Jordan Corstange FR-1 Hope 23.90 26.06 25.10 26.77 30.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Dezric Cook FR-1 Reinhardt 24.76 24.53 22.71 -
21 James Tanford JR-3 Oberlin 23.87 16.92 23.17 -
22 Treymale Harrison FR-1 Truett-McConnell 28.33 29.96 23.22 -
24 Roy Donnelly SR-4 Colby 27.06 16.79 23.32 -
28 Leo McGuinness SR-4 Colby 26.08 19.03 23.49 -
29 Stephon Lee FR-1 Methodist 28.64 30.78 23.67 -
31 Austin Mills FR-1 Truett-McConnell 26.88 27.59 23.78 -
32 Dayvion Broach FR-1 Reinhardt 27.14 21.42 23.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Dalton Gasaway FR-1 Reinhardt 23.05 -
34 Logan Pittman FR-1 Berry 24.25 -
36 Keith Barnatchez JR-3 Colby 24.57 -
39 Miles Pruitt SO-2 Hope 25.27 -
40 Nyjal Ward FR-1 Fort Valley State 25.30 -
41 Rhashan Davidson FR-1 Cumberlands 25.62 -
42 Nathan Harper FR-1 Emory 26.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Eric Wells-Shiver FR-1 Clayton State 21.17 31.63 24.33 22.63 19.71 26.52 -
37 Justin Willis FR-1 Clayton State 17.53 32.04 25.03 18.78 29.79 23.53 -
38 Lindley Reid SR-4 Central State 25.10 27.61 25.10 24.60 25.36 23.85 -