April 1, 2017
|
Bryant - Smithfield, RI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Lodge JR-3 Bryant 5:49.95 4:39.96 3:21.58 4:23.17 10
2 Lauren Trumble SO-2 Vermont 3:44.12 4:40.15 4:40.15 5:02.57 8
3 Alex DeCicco FR-1 Providence 4:04.02 4:40.48 4:01.22 3:41.58 6
4 Katie Nolan SO-2 Vermont 5:11.46 4:40.59 4:26.56 5:59.16 5
5 Lauren Mullins SR-4 Providence 5:55.79 4:42.37 4:00.02 3:23.31 4
6 Lotte Black FR-1 Rhode Island 5:25.58 4:43.11 3:46.49 4:23.30 3
7 Paige Ethier SR-4 Rhode Island 4:01.02 4:43.55 4:18.03 6:08.62 2
8 Emily McNeil SR-4 Bryant 4:07.99 4:48.36 4:31.06 3:30.51 1
9 Amber Peirsol SR-4 Vermont 3:34.80 4:50.26 4:50.26 3:31.89 -
10 Shannon Bauer JR-3 Siena 4:54.85 4:51.93 5:41.56 3:30.19 -
11 Julia Morena SR-4 Bentley 5:47.47 4:51.99 3:41.92 4:49.07 -
12 Kialeigh Marston FR-1 Assumption 5:44.59 4:54.52 4:39.80 5:26.92 -
13 Megan Brawner FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:43.39 4:56.02 5:28.59 3:56.82 -
14 Madeline Mondo SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:12.97 4:57.61 3:49.16 3:55.12 -
15 Camille Bertholon FR-1 Rhode Island 5:18.74 4:57.88 4:54.91 6:03.42 -
16 Saige Grazia SO-2 Rhode Island 4:37.87 4:58.78 6:19.45 4:02.02 -
17 Sunny Nagpaul FR-1 Vermont 5:10.77 4:58.81 4:46.86 5:16.74 -
18 Kelly Pasko JR-3 Siena 6:26.18 4:59.36 5:47.26 4:50.38 -
19 Marianne Bartolotta JR-3 Bentley 5:05.63 4:59.63 4:38.66 5:26.60 -
20 Nichole Barger SO-2 Rhode Island 5:29.69 4:59.71 4:47.73 5:53.66 -
21 Kylie Reardon JR-3 Merrimack 3:44.92 4:59.89 6:20.86 5:02.89 -
22 Kelley Magill SR-4 Rhode Island 5:44.97 4:59.97 6:17.97 3:53.98 -
23 Chelsea Lee FR-1 Rhode Island 5:45.13 5:00.11 5:48.13 5:24.12 -
24 Jacqueline Burr JR-3 Rhode Island 4:35.04 5:02.24 6:20.83 3:43.66 -
25 Dominica Bleichert SO-2 Siena 4:12.34 5:04.02 5:25.31 3:51.06 -
26 Colleen Englert SR-4 Merrimack 4:09.32 5:04.04 3:32.83 6:10.93 -
27 Bailey Thayer FR-1 Rhode Island 4:36.77 5:04.14 3:32.90 6:14.10 -
28 Smita Boesch-Dining JR-3 Vermont 4:49.62 5:04.86 4:49.62 4:13.04 -
29 Dawn Hubbell SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:36.21 5:06.89 5:49.86 5:00.76 -
30 Emily Feng SR-4 Vermont 5:25.85 5:07.40 4:42.81 5:13.55 -
31 Hannah Tavares SO-2 Merrimack 5:07.61 5:07.61 3:53.79 5:16.84 -
32 Kelly Ledoux-Walsh SR-4 Merrimack 5:11.00 5:07.92 5:07.92 4:24.82 -
33 Sophie Gorton SO-2 Merrimack 4:03.66 5:08.42 5:17.68 4:03.66 -
34 Abbi Wright SO-2 Siena 5:27.62 5:09.07 5:58.53 6:20.16 -
35 Abbie Newman FR-1 Bentley 5:15.28 5:09.09 4:01.09 6:04.73 -
36 Rylee Gillen FR-1 Providence 4:38.65 5:09.61 5:59.15 6:39.40 -
37 Camryn Johnson FR-1 Siena 5:28.55 5:09.95 5:59.55 5:44.05 -
38 Lindsey Bjorkman SO-2 Merrimack 6:03.53 5:10.71 4:27.21 4:21.00 -
39 Morgan DeBolt SO-2 Merrimack 6:03.80 5:10.94 4:21.19 5:32.71 -
40 Ali Belash FR-1 Vermont 4:51.70 5:13.65 6:13.25 4:04.65 -
41 Sarah Hammond SR-4 Providence 5:26.60 5:14.03 4:04.95 5:14.03 -
42 Kate McGann FR-1 Vermont 5:27.67 5:15.06 5:46.57 6:46.43 -
43 Sydney Johnson FR-1 Siena 4:43.93 5:15.47 4:34.46 5:53.33 -
44 Charlotte Allen SO-2 Assumption 5:41.23 5:18.90 6:03.55 4:11.93 -
45 Kristen Carbone FR-1 Assumption 4:49.64 5:21.82 4:01.37 4:04.59 -
46 Moira Collins FR-1 Rhode Island 6:13.09 5:27.27 4:34.91 4:34.91 -
47 Sarah Duffy SR-4 Merrimack 5:58.78 5:32.20 4:19.12 5:05.63 -
48 Kelly Russo JR-3 Siena 5:43.02 5:33.03 4:39.75 5:09.72 -
49 Caitlin Pigott SR-4 Merrimack 6:46.93 5:36.30 4:18.96 4:39.13 -
50 Kate Alderisio FR-1 Merrimack 4:57.57 5:42.03 4:57.57 5:14.67 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Lodge JR-3 Bryant 4:20.37 4:53.96 4:48.36 4:39.96 3:29.97 3:35.57 5:52.75 10
2 Lauren Trumble SO-2 Vermont 5:47.39 4:51.36 4:54.16 4:40.15 5:16.57 4:51.36 4:45.76 8
3 Alex DeCicco FR-1 Providence 4:01.22 4:23.66 5:59.02 4:40.48 4:01.22 4:23.66 5:16.95 6
4 Katie Nolan SO-2 Vermont 3:19.22 5:42.32 5:47.94 4:40.59 4:54.62 5:05.85 4:29.37 5
5 Lauren Mullins SR-4 Providence 5:24.73 4:28.26 4:33.90 4:42.37 5:41.67 4:25.43 4:59.32 4
6 Lotte Black FR-1 Rhode Island 5:59.55 4:09.14 3:54.99 4:43.11 6:05.22 5:48.23 4:09.14 3
7 Paige Ethier SR-4 Rhode Island 3:52.52 4:35.05 3:24.16 4:43.55 5:14.74 3:38.34 5:23.25 2
8 Emily McNeil SR-4 Bryant 5:31.62 5:17.20 4:48.36 4:48.36 6:14.87 4:36.83 5:51.80 1
9 Amber Peirsol SR-4 Vermont 5:16.39 5:39.61 5:04.78 4:50.26 4:58.97 6:14.44 5:51.22 -
10 Shannon Bauer JR-3 Siena 3:33.11 5:12.37 5:50.32 4:51.93 4:05.23 5:50.32 3:59.39 -
12 Kialeigh Marston FR-1 Assumption 3:37.95 3:35.00 5:47.54 4:54.52 4:39.80 4:16.24 3:58.57 -
17 Sunny Nagpaul FR-1 Vermont 6:19.49 6:19.49 4:52.84 4:58.81 3:29.17 6:07.54 5:19.73 -
28 Smita Boesch-Dining JR-3 Vermont 5:29.25 6:24.13 3:57.79 5:04.86 5:07.91 5:23.16 4:13.04 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Julia Morena SR-4 Bentley 4:51.99 5:21.19 3:59.44 5:41.63 5:27.03 4:22.80 4:49.07 -
13 Megan Brawner FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:56.02 5:31.55 5:10.82 4:17.54 6:21.87 3:33.14 4:50.10 -
14 Madeline Mondo SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:57.61 6:03.09 6:09.04 5:48.21 4:30.83 3:37.26 6:17.97 -
15 Camille Bertholon FR-1 Rhode Island 4:57.88 5:48.52 6:00.44 5:06.82 4:01.29 4:37.03 5:03.84 -
16 Saige Grazia SO-2 Rhode Island 4:58.78 4:40.86 4:07.99 5:37.63 5:16.71 5:43.60 6:25.43 -
18 Kelly Pasko JR-3 Siena 4:59.36 3:32.55 6:14.20 5:50.26 6:11.21 5:14.33 4:29.43 -
19 Marianne Bartolotta JR-3 Bentley 4:59.63 5:14.62 6:11.55 4:56.64 3:41.73 4:32.67 5:29.60 -
20 Nichole Barger SO-2 Rhode Island 4:59.71 5:56.66 5:38.68 4:47.73 6:05.65 3:59.77 6:29.63 -
21 Kylie Reardon JR-3 Merrimack 4:59.89 5:41.88 5:29.88 5:44.88 5:44.88 5:35.88 5:53.87 -
22 Kelley Magill SR-4 Rhode Island 4:59.97 3:35.98 3:44.98 4:59.97 5:35.97 4:05.98 3:56.98 -
23 Chelsea Lee FR-1 Rhode Island 5:00.11 4:39.11 6:15.14 4:21.10 5:18.12 6:03.14 5:06.12 -
25 Dominica Bleichert SO-2 Siena 5:04.02 6:20.03 4:36.66 6:07.87 6:04.83 6:13.95 4:36.66 -
27 Bailey Thayer FR-1 Rhode Island 5:04.14 4:36.77 3:48.11 4:55.02 3:54.19 4:06.36 4:24.61 -
29 Dawn Hubbell SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:06.89 5:06.89 4:17.79 6:08.27 4:42.34 4:39.27 4:30.07 -
30 Emily Feng SR-4 Vermont 5:07.40 3:53.63 5:35.07 5:38.14 5:19.70 4:27.44 4:58.18 -
35 Abbie Newman FR-1 Bentley 5:09.09 5:49.28 5:58.55 5:09.09 5:30.73 6:17.09 6:35.64 -
37 Camryn Johnson FR-1 Siena 5:09.95 5:40.95 5:22.35 3:43.17 6:24.34 6:33.64 5:19.25 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Jacqueline Burr JR-3 Rhode Island 5:02.24 -
26 Colleen Englert SR-4 Merrimack 5:04.04 -
31 Hannah Tavares SO-2 Merrimack 5:07.61 -
32 Kelly Ledoux-Walsh SR-4 Merrimack 5:07.92 -
33 Sophie Gorton SO-2 Merrimack 5:08.42 -
34 Abbi Wright SO-2 Siena 5:09.07 -
36 Rylee Gillen FR-1 Providence 5:09.61 -
38 Lindsey Bjorkman SO-2 Merrimack 5:10.71 -
39 Morgan DeBolt SO-2 Merrimack 5:10.94 -
40 Ali Belash FR-1 Vermont 5:13.65 -
41 Sarah Hammond SR-4 Providence 5:14.03 -
42 Kate McGann FR-1 Vermont 5:15.06 -
43 Sydney Johnson FR-1 Siena 5:15.47 -
44 Charlotte Allen SO-2 Assumption 5:18.90 -
45 Kristen Carbone FR-1 Assumption 5:21.82 -
46 Moira Collins FR-1 Rhode Island 5:27.27 -
47 Sarah Duffy SR-4 Merrimack 5:32.20 -
48 Kelly Russo JR-3 Siena 5:33.03 -
49 Caitlin Pigott SR-4 Merrimack 5:36.30 -
50 Kate Alderisio FR-1 Merrimack 5:42.03 -