February 18, 2017
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Overby FR-1 UNAT-North Dakota 5:47.85 5:32.32 5:10.58 3:46.73 5:38.54 6:00.28
2 Chelsea Bennis SR-4 U-Mary 3:58.29 6:21.27 5:17.72 5:24.08 5:14.55 5:14.55
3 Belinda Guerra   U of Manitoba 5:31.56 6:03.75 5:21.90 5:05.81 6:13.41 5:02.59
4 Mikaylah Ross FR-1 U-Mary 5:17.12 5:30.07 5:23.59 4:02.70 4:09.17 5:49.48
5 Janessa Meuleners SO-2 North Dakota 4:39.29 5:47.49 5:24.75 6:49.19 5:44.24 5:08.52
6 Alyssa Bornhoft SO-2 U-Mary 6:14.25 3:51.06 5:25.43 5:02.65 3:47.81 4:59.40
7 Shayna Giesbrecht   U of Manitoba 5:20.40 3:51.21 5:30.30 5:46.82 4:57.27 5:20.40
8 Chloe Elder SO-2 U-Mary 6:31.52 6:04.51 5:37.51 5:00.39 5:30.76 4:36.76
9 Ashley Franco FR-1 Minot State 6:49.61 5:08.06 5:38.52 5:52.06 4:54.52 4:13.89
10 Sara Whiteman SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:02.89 5:28.98 5:39.15 4:31.32 7:20.90 4:58.46
11 Hallie Hartnett FR-1 U-Mary 4:24.73 4:00.97 5:39.39 6:33.70 4:34.91 6:23.51
12 Sarah Millns   U of Manitoba 5:11.55 4:47.59 5:42.36 5:56.06 6:20.02 7:25.07
13 Erica Hauf JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:33.08 4:53.08 5:44.80 4:56.53 4:32.40 6:46.87
14 Michal Sequeira FR-1 U-Mary 5:28.36 4:35.97 5:49.32 4:04.53 4:53.43 4:21.99
15 Tarja Nelsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:24.18 5:16.26 5:55.34 6:52.20 6:20.22 5:30.47
16 Jordah Oliphant FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:15.50 5:29.05 6:27.11 7:25.18 4:46.47 6:34.86
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Overby FR-1 UNAT-North Dakota 5:26.11 6:12.70 4:05.36 5:10.58 5:10.58
2 Chelsea Bennis SR-4 U-Mary 3:45.59 5:01.84 4:52.31 5:17.72 6:27.62
3 Belinda Guerra   U of Manitoba 4:07.87 6:42.38 6:45.60 5:21.90 4:59.37
4 Mikaylah Ross FR-1 U-Mary 6:21.84 3:56.22 4:57.71 5:23.59 5:49.48
5 Janessa Meuleners SO-2 North Dakota 6:00.48 5:11.76 4:13.31 5:24.75 4:26.30
6 Alyssa Bornhoft SO-2 U-Mary 6:14.25 5:31.94 4:36.62 5:25.43 5:25.43
7 Shayna Giesbrecht   U of Manitoba 6:23.15 6:06.64 6:06.64 5:30.30 6:39.67
10 Sara Whiteman SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:45.94 6:19.85 3:57.41 5:39.15 5:35.76
12 Sarah Millns   U of Manitoba 4:37.32 7:07.95 7:04.53 5:42.36 4:51.01
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Chloe Elder SO-2 U-Mary 5:37.51
9 Ashley Franco FR-1 Minot State 5:38.52
11 Hallie Hartnett FR-1 U-Mary 5:39.39
13 Erica Hauf JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:44.80
14 Michal Sequeira FR-1 U-Mary 5:49.32
15 Tarja Nelsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:55.34
16 Jordah Oliphant FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:27.11