February 23-25, 2017
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cristina Amberg JR-3 New Mexico St. 4:54.79 4:19.42 5:09.53 6:02.60 10
2 Johanna Erickson JR-3 Seattle U. 5:02.88 4:44.71 6:15.58 4:41.68 8
3 Anna Henry SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:03.66 4:51.52 5:06.70 4:51.52 6
4 McKenzie Preece SR-4 Utah Valley 5:04.85 5:35.34 4:55.71 4:09.98 5
5 Sarah Fogarty SR-4 UMKC 5:04.99 5:11.09 5:38.54 4:07.05 4
6 Cassandra Amberg JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:05.32 5:32.80 5:26.70 4:10.37 3
7 Lila Rice SR-4 Seattle U. 5:06.88 6:05.19 6:29.74 3:53.23 2
8 Anastasia Honea FR-1 Seattle U. 5:06.98 4:48.57 3:53.31 4:14.80 1
9 Krysta Martinez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:10.81 4:36.62 4:45.95 3:37.57 -
10 Moira O'Connor Lenth SR-4 Seattle U. 5:20.33 4:19.47 4:19.47 4:00.25 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cristina Amberg JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:03.87 4:15.25
2 Anna Henry SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:08.39 5:17.65
3 Sarah Fogarty SR-4 UMKC 5:03.95 4:57.88
4 Cassandra Amberg JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:08.45 5:54.72
5 Anastasia Honea FR-1 Seattle U. 5:05.01 5:08.06
6 McKenzie Preece SR-4 Utah Valley 5:05.88 5:54.82
7 Krysta Martinez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:07.57 3:47.61
8 Lila Rice SR-4 Seattle U. 5:08.45 4:00.60
9 Moira O'Connor Lenth SR-4 Seattle U. 5:08.91 4:41.11
10 Johanna Erickson JR-3 Seattle U. 5:08.92 5:36.73
11 Elizabeth Nolke JR-3 UMKC 5:09.92 6:05.71
12 Savannah Heywood SO-2 Utah Valley 5:14.87 3:40.41
13 Paige Hildebrandt FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:15.07 5:56.03
14 McKayla Morgan JR-3 Utah Valley 5:15.36 4:09.14
15 Rebecca Lassere SR-4 Seattle U. 5:17.10 5:13.93
16 Julia Yescas FR-1 New Mexico St. 5:17.90 4:17.50
17 Shevaun Ames JR-3 Utah Valley 5:21.03 5:53.14
18 Savanna Dalton FR-1 Utah Valley 5:22.68 6:46.58
19 Paradise Pelzer FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 5:23.25 5:49.11
20 Mia Jerman FR-1 UMKC 5:24.23 5:01.54
21 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 5:25.89 4:10.94
22 Maddie Riggs SO-2 Utah Valley 5:37.41 7:01.77
23 Daeja Hooks SO-2 Chicago State 7:27.67 9:24.07
24 Natalie Couture FR-1 Chicago State 8:11.13 5:43.80
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cristina Amberg JR-3 New Mexico St. 6:25.92 3:38.79 5:03.87 4:18.29 3:38.79 6:04.65
3 Sarah Fogarty SR-4 UMKC 5:06.99 5:16.11 5:03.95 3:41.89 4:48.76 4:36.60
5 Anastasia Honea FR-1 Seattle U. 5:35.52 4:52.81 5:05.01 5:20.26 6:09.07 5:44.67
6 McKenzie Preece SR-4 Utah Valley 4:56.71 5:21.18 5:05.88 4:53.65 5:42.59 5:36.47
7 Krysta Martinez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6:36.77 5:50.63 5:07.57 6:09.09 4:39.89 3:35.30
12 Savannah Heywood SO-2 Utah Valley 3:59.31 5:58.96 5:14.87 6:17.85 5:40.06 5:43.21
13 Paige Hildebrandt FR-1 Grand Canyon 6:24.39 4:27.81 5:15.07 5:59.18 5:21.38 6:43.29
16 Julia Yescas FR-1 New Mexico St. 3:45.71 4:04.79 5:17.90 4:36.58 4:07.97 5:05.19
17 Shevaun Ames JR-3 Utah Valley 5:08.19 3:57.57 5:21.03 4:20.04 3:54.36 5:17.82
20 Mia Jerman FR-1 UMKC 4:12.90 5:33.96 5:24.23 5:40.45 4:06.42 6:22.60
22 Maddie Riggs SO-2 Utah Valley 6:21.28 5:00.30 5:37.41 5:40.79 4:06.31 7:11.89
24 Natalie Couture FR-1 Chicago State 5:43.80 5:43.80 8:11.13 10:23.74 7:02.38 7:12.20
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anna Henry SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:08.39
4 Cassandra Amberg JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:08.45
8 Lila Rice SR-4 Seattle U. 5:08.45
9 Moira O'Connor Lenth SR-4 Seattle U. 5:08.91
10 Johanna Erickson JR-3 Seattle U. 5:08.92
11 Elizabeth Nolke JR-3 UMKC 5:09.92
14 McKayla Morgan JR-3 Utah Valley 5:15.36
15 Rebecca Lassere SR-4 Seattle U. 5:17.10
18 Savanna Dalton FR-1 Utah Valley 5:22.68
19 Paradise Pelzer FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 5:23.25
21 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 5:25.89
23 Daeja Hooks SO-2 Chicago State 7:27.67