February 3- 4, 2017
|
Southern Illinois-Rec Center FH - Carbondale, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Walker SR-4 Memphis 45.96 55.45 37.47 49.95 10
2 Alex Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 39.68 43.85 51.68 52.20 8
2 Jason Kimmet JR-3 Memphis 37.61 54.16 58.17 50.14 8
3 Rasheed McAlpin SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 42.93 40.91 1:04.14 50.50 6
4 Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama SO-2 William Woods 57.07 53.40 52.35 52.35 5
4 Antaun Andrews JR-3 Memphis 53.57 42.45 42.45 50.53 4
5 Alex Klatt SR-4 Memphis 51.56 40.33 49.52 51.05 2
6 Rodney Griffin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:06.49 57.28 50.12 51.14 1
7 Tryan Lyons FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 43.00 1:05.51 56.81 51.18 -
8 Josh Thomas SR-4 Western Illinois 48.37 37.56 58.14 51.45 -
9 Cole Schlief FR-1 William Woods 52.92 38.64 40.22 52.92 -
9 Jaylen Galloway FR-1 Southern Illinois 42.96 39.34 55.39 51.76 -
10 Michael Carey JR-3 Memphis 1:00.61 1:03.23 50.16 52.25 -
11 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 38.34 59.63 1:03.36 53.24 -
11 Josh Kirby FR-1 Western Illinois 1:07.96 48.09 1:04.82 52.27 -
12 Raymond Jones FR-1 Lipscomb 52.32 41.34 53.89 52.32 -
13 Demetrius Thompson JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:03.11 1:08.37 1:01.01 52.59 -
14 Nakita Higgins SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:07.10 45.97 56.00 52.83 -
15 Marcus Johnson JR-3 Central Arkansas 46.73 52.57 45.67 53.10 -
16 Wesley White JR-3 SE Missouri 48.40 1:02.22 1:03.29 53.18 -
17 Luis Colon FR-1 Central Arkansas 57.27 1:01.63 54.00 54.54 -
17 Austin Bestgen JR-3 William Woods 42.12 1:04.26 1:09.66 54.00 -
18 Jaylon Thomas FR-1 Arkansas State 1:10.93 1:08.75 56.20 54.56 -
19 Nkabila Mwakyoma   UNAT-Southern Illinois 44.31 1:06.46 51.51 55.38   
19 Josh Vitoux JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 48.16 49.80 52.54 54.72 -
20 Joey Fiandaca FR-1 Saint Louis 55.71 1:08.09 44.46 56.27 -
21 Cameron Murrell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:08.24 56.96 53.01 56.39 -
22 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant SO-2 Saint Louis 1:02.54 53.85 1:10.64 57.90 -
22 Ethan Kubat FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 49.49 47.29 44.54 54.98 -
23 Steven Vanstory JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:11.37 1:10.65 1:20.74 1:12.09 -
28 Peter Grafe FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 50.20 42.87 1:03.74 56.40 -
31 Tarron McElroy FR-1 Illinois College 1:02.20 45.80 1:08.98 56.54 -
36 Blaine Sarabia FR-1 William Woods 1:07.59 46.43 54.07 58.77 -
39 Konrad Peterson SO-2 Principia 1:14.77 1:16.06 59.30 1:04.45 -
  Zac Bitton FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Byrant King JR-3 Western Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Caleb Reeves FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Pieper SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Walker SR-4 Memphis 49.95 10
2 Alex Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 52.20 8
2 Jason Kimmet JR-3 Memphis 50.14 8
3 Rasheed McAlpin SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.50 6
4 Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama SO-2 William Woods 52.35 5
4 Antaun Andrews JR-3 Memphis 50.53 4
6 Rodney Griffin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.14 1
  Andrew Pieper SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alex Klatt SR-4 Memphis 50.54 41.35 52.08 51.05 43.40 2
7 Tryan Lyons FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.23 1:06.03 45.04 51.18 56.81 -
9 Cole Schlief FR-1 William Woods 44.99 1:04.57 47.63 52.92 46.04 -
10 Michael Carey JR-3 Memphis 58.00 44.94 40.76 52.25 44.42 -
11 Denver Horn JR-3 William Woods 53.78 54.31 53.24 53.24 1:01.76 -
12 Raymond Jones FR-1 Lipscomb 1:05.93 52.32 51.28 52.32 40.81 -
13 Demetrius Thompson JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 39.45 56.80 57.33 52.59 43.13 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Josh Thomas SR-4 Western Illinois 51.45 50.94 -
9 Jaylen Galloway FR-1 Southern Illinois 51.76 37.79 -
11 Josh Kirby FR-1 Western Illinois 52.27 44.43 -
15 Marcus Johnson JR-3 Central Arkansas 53.10 51.51 -
  Byrant King JR-3 Western Illinois DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Luis Colon FR-1 Central Arkansas 54.54 -
17 Austin Bestgen JR-3 William Woods 54.00 -
18 Jaylon Thomas FR-1 Arkansas State 54.56 -
19 Josh Vitoux JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 54.72 -
19 Nkabila Mwakyoma   UNAT-Southern Illinois 55.38   
20 Joey Fiandaca FR-1 Saint Louis 56.27 -
22 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant SO-2 Saint Louis 57.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nakita Higgins SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:01.29 43.85 52.83 38.57 -
16 Wesley White JR-3 SE Missouri 1:07.01 1:07.01 53.18 57.44 -
21 Cameron Murrell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 49.63 1:08.24 56.39 1:01.47 -
23 Steven Vanstory JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 50.47 54.79 1:12.09 51.19 -
  Zac Bitton FR-1 Central Arkansas DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Ethan Kubat FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 54.98 45.09 -
31 Tarron McElroy FR-1 Illinois College 56.54 59.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Peter Grafe FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 53.02 42.30 56.40 47.38 55.84 58.66 -
36 Blaine Sarabia FR-1 William Woods 1:00.54 45.84 58.77 46.43 52.31 59.95 -
39 Konrad Peterson SO-2 Principia 1:08.32 1:01.23 1:04.45 1:12.83 1:06.39 1:04.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Caleb Reeves FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aidin Rolley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS