February 3- 4, 2017
|
U. of Chicago-Henry Crown FH - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassidy McPherson JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:40.34 2:38.96 2:23.75 2:18.22 1:36.76 2:04.40 10
2 Rita Maurais FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:58.57 2:34.84 2:50.18 2:19.49 1:55.78 2:58.55 8
3 Laura Bestul FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:39.18 1:44.73 2:53.15 2:19.63 1:43.33 2:26.62 6
4 Rachael Webb JR-3 Hope 1:49.43 2:51.16 2:04.86 2:20.29 1:53.64 2:02.06 5
5 Emily Karl SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:36.16 2:28.93 2:23.15 2:24.59 2:59.30 3:06.53 4
6 Kate Mitchell FR-1 Valparaiso 2:45.45 2:35.20 1:48.35 2:26.41 1:54.20 1:52.74 3
7 Abby Thrams SO-2 Carroll 3:03.37 2:20.83 2:42.83 2:26.69 1:50.02 1:58.82 2
8 Calli Lemke FR-1 Carroll 1:54.83 2:25.74 2:53.71 2:27.21 1:56.30 2:02.19 1
9 Megan Reese SO-2 Carroll 1:44.87 2:07.03 2:33.61 2:27.70 3:03.15 1:47.82 -
10 Lily Ting SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:49.91 2:58.77 2:35.13 2:27.74 3:12.07 3:03.20 -
11 Janelle Wigal SR-4 Valparaiso 2:36.18 2:18.16 3:06.21 2:30.17 1:58.64 3:01.71 -
12 Mia Wrey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:39.79 2:39.79 2:51.85 2:30.74 2:45.82 2:33.76 -
13 Alexis Guttilla JR-3 Hope 2:27.90 2:46.01 2:23.37 2:30.91 2:50.53 1:57.71 -
14 Chelsea Miskelley FR-1 Hope 2:04.69 3:03.98 2:21.41 2:32.05 1:51.00 2:59.42 -
15 Clare Suter FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:14.27 2:58.51 2:23.42 2:32.57 3:15.29 2:24.95 -
16 Sophia Vander Kooy FR-1 Hope 3:18.14 1:57.64 2:17.77 2:34.79 2:22.41 2:56.46 -
17 Emma Hovanec FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:36.92 2:52.45 2:44.69 2:35.36 3:09.54 2:13.61 -
18 Danielle McCormick JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:32.06 2:33.63 1:57.57 2:36.76 3:23.79 2:03.84 -
19 Sydney Smith FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:19.46 3:24.17 3:03.75 2:37.05 3:22.60 2:55.90 -
20 Amanda Bentley SO-2 Hope 1:59.86 3:15.56 2:20.37 2:37.71 3:12.41 2:48.75 -
21 Emily Jackson FR-1 Hope 2:43.44 2:06.59 2:41.84 2:40.23 2:51.45 2:57.86 -
22 Taylor Justison FR-1 Valparaiso 2:20.37 2:28.44 3:03.93 2:41.34 2:28.44 1:56.17 -
23 Julia Briden FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:18.97 2:57.75 2:06.04 2:41.59 3:25.22 2:46.44 -
24 Ellie Best SO-2 Hope 2:39.09 2:32.53 1:56.45 2:44.01 3:25.02 3:25.02 -
25 Breanna VanLaan FR-1 Hope 2:28.68 2:03.90 2:00.60 2:45.20 3:11.64 2:12.16 -
26 Claire Knaus SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:34.53 2:42.84 2:37.86 2:46.16 2:54.47 2:54.47 -
27 Caroline Barrett FR-1 Hope 3:03.88 2:55.44 2:03.15 2:48.69 2:50.38 3:30.87 -
28 Gabrielle Murdoch FR-1 Elmhurst 2:54.62 2:02.24 3:38.28 2:54.62 2:31.92 3:24.31 -
29 Maria Garcia FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:44.91 3:23.50 2:37.89 2:55.43 3:32.27 2:18.59 -
30 Hannah Davis JR-3 Elmhurst 3:27.41 2:43.09 2:27.14 2:57.27 3:25.64 3:13.23 -
31 Miranda Simes SR-4 Beloit 2:26.40 2:56.75 3:05.68 2:58.53 3:30.67 3:41.38 -
32 Becky Garcia FR-1 Elmhurst 2:22.82 3:20.67 3:36.94 3:00.78 3:36.94 3:15.25 -
33 Liesel Metz SR-4 Elmhurst 3:42.84 3:46.47 3:55.53 3:01.17 2:46.68 2:21.32 -
34 Liz Delgado FR-1 Elmhurst 3:49.39 2:37.25 3:17.94 3:04.99 3:41.99 3:49.39 -
35 Amelia Wellman FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:29.98 3:12.56 2:52.19 3:05.15 3:16.26 2:55.90 -
36 Emma McSpadden FR-1 Elmhurst 3:09.44 2:33.80 2:13.17 3:07.56 4:00.08 3:43.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Gabrielle Murdoch FR-1 Elmhurst 2:54.62 3:06.85 3:22.56 2:07.48 3:15.58 3:20.82 -
29 Maria Garcia FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:55.43 2:46.66 3:19.99 3:11.22 3:32.27 2:46.66 -
30 Hannah Davis JR-3 Elmhurst 2:57.27 2:21.82 2:04.09 3:34.50 2:04.09 2:28.91 -
31 Miranda Simes SR-4 Beloit 2:58.53 2:47.82 2:04.97 3:34.24 3:05.68 2:37.11 -
32 Becky Garcia FR-1 Elmhurst 3:00.78 3:53.21 2:17.40 2:17.40 2:39.09 2:31.86 -
33 Liesel Metz SR-4 Elmhurst 3:01.17 2:10.45 2:15.88 3:30.16 3:42.84 2:41.25 -
34 Liz Delgado FR-1 Elmhurst 3:04.99 2:31.70 3:06.84 2:53.89 2:40.95 3:54.94 -
35 Amelia Wellman FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:05.15 3:16.26 2:50.34 2:24.42 2:41.08 2:52.19 -
36 Emma McSpadden FR-1 Elmhurst 3:07.56 2:35.68 3:39.45 2:26.30 3:43.20 2:48.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Clare Suter FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:38.68 2:32.57 2:37.15 -
17 Emma Hovanec FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:49.35 2:35.36 2:38.47 -
18 Danielle McCormick JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:30.49 2:36.76 2:06.98 -
19 Sydney Smith FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:02.50 2:37.05 2:37.05 -
20 Amanda Bentley SO-2 Hope 3:13.99 2:37.71 2:59.79 -
21 Emily Jackson FR-1 Hope 3:09.08 2:40.23 2:46.64 -
23 Julia Briden FR-1 Illinois Tech 3:25.22 2:41.59 2:25.44 -
24 Ellie Best SO-2 Hope 3:03.70 2:44.01 3:26.66 -
25 Breanna VanLaan FR-1 Hope 2:03.90 2:45.20 2:45.20 -
27 Caroline Barrett FR-1 Hope 2:13.27 2:48.69 2:23.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kate Mitchell FR-1 Valparaiso 2:43.98 2:19.09 2:26.41 3
7 Abby Thrams SO-2 Carroll 2:13.49 1:57.36 2:26.69 2
8 Calli Lemke FR-1 Carroll 2:11.02 1:43.05 2:27.21 1
9 Megan Reese SO-2 Carroll 2:42.47 2:26.23 2:27.70 -
10 Lily Ting SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:02.63 2:58.77 2:27.74 -
11 Janelle Wigal SR-4 Valparaiso 2:49.70 2:30.17 2:30.17 -
13 Alexis Guttilla JR-3 Hope 2:47.51 3:10.15 2:30.91 -
14 Chelsea Miskelley FR-1 Hope 3:05.51 2:21.41 2:32.05 -
16 Sophia Vander Kooy FR-1 Hope 3:18.14 3:18.14 2:34.79 -
22 Taylor Justison FR-1 Valparaiso 3:07.16 3:03.93 2:41.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cassidy McPherson JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:18.22 10
2 Rita Maurais FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.49 8
3 Laura Bestul FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.63 6
4 Rachael Webb JR-3 Hope 2:20.29 5
5 Emily Karl SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:24.59 4
12 Mia Wrey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:30.74 -
26 Claire Knaus SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:46.16 -