February 11, 2017
|
Colgate-Sanford FH - Hamilton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evans Kibet FR-1 Siena 3:18.81 2:28.35 2:40.58 2:32.93 3:03.52 2:17.64 10
2 Jonathan Abbott FR-1 Colgate 3:01.60 1:50.20 3:21.78 2:35.21 2:47.63 2:30.56 8
3 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 2:30.24 2:30.24 1:57.93 2:41.54 1:59.54 2:56.08 6
4 Rastafari Morgan SO-2 Saint Rose 2:27.17 2:40.11 2:51.43 2:41.72 2:35.26 2:06.15 5
5 Paolo Fiore JR-3 Siena 3:00.12 2:27.67 1:53.59 2:42.27 2:01.71 2:01.71 4
6 Travis Fairlee SO-2 Siena 2:08.27 3:06.72 3:16.46 2:42.36 2:22.88 2:26.13 3
7 Daniel Palladino JR-3 Colgate 1:59.15 2:53.01 2:23.63 2:43.21 2:54.64 3:25.65 2
8 Ittai Rosales FR-1 Siena 2:25.45 2:31.98 2:30.35 2:43.42 3:30.82 2:25.45 1
9 Conor Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 2:23.07 2:56.35 2:11.43 2:46.36 3:32.94 2:13.09 -
10 Andrew Wheeler FR-1 Hamilton 2:50.80 2:15.28 3:21.23 2:49.10 2:32.19 3:29.69 -
11 John Stewart SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:19.46 2:29.67 2:29.67 2:50.07 3:27.49 3:29.19 -
12 Michael Mahoney SO-2 Siena 3:17.71 3:34.76 2:57.26 2:50.44 2:19.76 2:11.24 -
13 Logan McAnulty FR-1 Onondaga CC 3:14.39 3:26.43 3:22.99 2:52.02 3:36.75 2:33.10 -
14 Jonathan Richards JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:23.57 2:23.19 2:36.99 2:52.51 3:20.12 3:20.12 -
15 Matthew Jacques FR-1 Siena 2:13.22 3:25.89 3:44.92 2:53.01 2:13.22 3:10.32 -
16 Benjamin Richards FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:40.95 3:14.85 3:04.41 2:53.97 2:22.66 3:13.11 -
17 Alec Ambruso SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:08.90 3:21.14 3:05.40 2:54.90 3:31.63 2:49.66 -
18 Brady San Filippo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:07.86 3:39.47 3:16.64 2:55.57 2:22.22 3:18.40 -
19 Max Kurzner SR-4 Colgate 2:51.81 3:41.40 3:41.40 2:57.12 2:30.56 3:11.29 -
20 Peter Ross FR-1 Hamilton 3:43.55 3:00.63 2:08.77 2:58.84 2:19.50 2:42.75 -
21 Dylan Davies Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 3:13.35 3:49.15 3:00.81 2:59.02 3:18.72 2:05.32 -
22 Joseph Bass FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:08.74 3:28.51 3:26.72 2:59.75 2:13.02 2:11.22 -
23 Kenneth Burdick FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:59.84 2:20.28 3:46.60 2:59.84 2:05.89 3:05.24 -
24 zachary Haskin SO-2 Cobleskill 2:20.17 3:48.70 3:30.25 3:04.43 2:09.11 2:25.70 -
  Benjamin Kapuscinski SR-4 Saint Rose DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evans Kibet FR-1 Siena 3:17.28 1:53.17 1:59.29 2:32.93 2:58.93 10
2 Jonathan Abbott FR-1 Colgate 3:01.60 2:04.17 2:10.38 2:35.21 1:59.52 8
4 Rastafari Morgan SO-2 Saint Rose 3:18.92 2:17.47 3:01.13 2:41.72 2:15.85 5
7 Daniel Palladino JR-3 Colgate 2:41.58 2:12.20 2:00.78 2:43.21 2:13.84 2
8 Ittai Rosales FR-1 Siena 2:12.37 3:16.11 1:57.67 2:43.42 3:01.40 1
12 Michael Mahoney SO-2 Siena 2:21.47 2:53.85 2:45.33 2:50.44 3:39.87 -
15 Matthew Jacques FR-1 Siena 3:06.85 2:58.20 3:08.58 2:53.01 2:11.49 -
  Benjamin Kapuscinski SR-4 Saint Rose DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 2:44.77 2:41.54 6
5 Paolo Fiore JR-3 Siena 2:30.92 2:42.27 4
6 Travis Fairlee SO-2 Siena 2:08.27 2:42.36 3
9 Conor Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 2:03.11 2:46.36 -
10 Andrew Wheeler FR-1 Hamilton 2:16.98 2:49.10 -
11 John Stewart SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:51.77 2:50.07 -
17 Alec Ambruso SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:05.40 2:54.90 -
20 Peter Ross FR-1 Hamilton 3:25.67 2:58.84 -
24 zachary Haskin SO-2 Cobleskill 2:47.84 3:04.43 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Logan McAnulty FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:50.30 2:00.42 2:07.30 3:07.51 2:52.02 2:50.30 -
14 Jonathan Richards JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:28.74 2:45.61 2:59.41 3:01.14 2:52.51 3:27.02 -
16 Benjamin Richards FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:06.15 3:09.63 3:30.51 3:39.21 2:53.97 2:50.49 -
18 Brady San Filippo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:18.70 2:20.46 3:20.15 3:18.40 2:55.57 2:32.75 -
19 Max Kurzner SR-4 Colgate 2:27.01 2:51.81 2:39.41 3:50.26 2:57.12 2:48.27 -
21 Dylan Davies Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 3:13.35 3:33.04 2:48.28 2:16.06 2:59.02 3:20.51 -
22 Joseph Bass FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:07.63 3:53.68 3:30.31 3:08.74 2:59.75 3:19.53 -
23 Kenneth Burdick FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:39.41 3:52.00 3:34.01 3:35.81 2:59.84 2:56.25 -