February 4, 2017
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Barnes SO-2 Trinity 1:56.12 2:18.23 2:14.09 2:27.91 1:57.50 2:21.00
2 Morgan Garrett SO-2 Coast Guard 1:55.52 2:26.22 2:20.38 2:54.01 2:11.60 1:54.06
3 Frances Duncan FR-1 Smith 2:21.22 2:27.10 1:53.27 2:21.22 2:06.51 2:03.57
4 Nikita Rajgopal SR-4 Wesleyan 2:16.92 2:27.22 3:08.45 2:33.11 2:49.31 1:46.00
5 Sylvia Frank FR-1 Amherst 3:05.19 2:28.15 2:29.64 2:48.90 2:51.86 1:51.12
6 Isabella Reilly SO-2 Wesleyan 2:44.08 2:29.16 1:59.33 2:26.18 3:03.47 3:13.91
7 Sabrina Rizzo SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:10.10 2:31.27 2:50.94 2:26.74 2:47.91 2:04.05
8 Mary Elizabeth Dignan JR-3 Westfield State 2:41.96 2:31.36 1:45.96 2:11.69 1:45.96 2:32.88
9 Hollis Roush FR-1 Coast Guard 1:51.72 2:33.04 3:17.43 1:51.72 2:05.50 2:49.88
10 Jenny Mazzella FR-1 Amherst 2:33.04 2:34.58 3:19.41 2:26.86 2:40.77 2:56.23
11 Courtney Guay FR-1 Worcester State 2:43.20 2:36.92 2:43.20 1:59.26 2:41.63 2:58.89
12 Natalia Kreciglowa JR-3 Smith 1:56.55 2:37.50 2:02.85 2:50.10 2:40.65 2:17.03
13 Corrin Moss SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:47.12 2:40.69 3:04.80 2:59.98 2:26.23 3:09.62
14 Reilly Boyle SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:19.98 2:41.27 1:59.34 1:57.73 2:50.95 2:54.18
15 Rasheedah Ryhmer JR-3 Medgar Evers 2:34.79 2:42.93 2:51.08 2:16.87 2:16.87 2:46.19
16 Mary Zehnder SR-4 USMMA 2:36.94 2:43.48 2:22.23 1:54.44 2:10.79 2:23.87
17 Alexandra Gorrill FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:08.34 2:44.53 3:12.50 2:09.98 2:00.11 2:54.41
18 Maureesha Stewart FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:25.15 2:46.83 2:26.81 3:23.54 2:21.81 3:25.20
19 Megan Bachand SO-2 Worcester State 3:15.90 2:47.43 2:37.39 2:02.23 2:25.67 2:27.34
20 Autumn Brown JR-3 Westfield State 2:00.68 2:47.60 2:29.17 2:54.31 3:22.80 2:14.08
21 Zoe Colasacco FR-1 Hunter 2:07.78 2:48.12 2:24.59 2:31.31 3:06.62 2:46.44
22 Ambrosia Romo FR-1 USMMA 2:27.97 2:48.14 2:56.55 2:48.14 3:06.64 3:16.73
23 Trisha Cheever FR-1 Worcester State 2:28.11 2:48.30 2:44.94 2:44.94 3:15.23 3:38.79
24 Bethany McMeekin JR-3 Westfield State 2:52.22 2:48.84 3:04.04 3:24.30 3:09.10 2:25.21
25 Michelle Serrano FR-1 Mount Holyoke 3:06.61 2:49.64 2:54.73 3:18.48 2:08.93 2:00.45
26 Annie Pascucci FR-1 Amherst 3:45.67 2:53.59 2:41.44 2:41.44 2:31.03 3:00.54
27 Melissa Rueda FR-1 Hunter 3:45.60 2:54.88 3:10.62 2:32.15 3:28.11 3:40.35
28 Julia Criscione JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:08.75 2:58.81 2:14.11 2:40.93 3:52.46 2:08.75
29 Angela Brocco SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:01.75 3:03.58 2:54.41 2:50.73 3:16.43 2:45.23
30 Molly Mulcahy SO-2 Westfield State 2:41.96 3:15.13 3:15.13 2:26.35 2:22.45 3:54.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Barnes SO-2 Trinity 1:51.97 1:40.91 2:18.23
2 Morgan Garrett SO-2 Coast Guard 2:15.99 2:36.46 2:26.22
3 Frances Duncan FR-1 Smith 2:49.17 2:02.10 2:27.10
4 Nikita Rajgopal SR-4 Wesleyan 2:50.78 2:21.34 2:27.22
5 Sylvia Frank FR-1 Amherst 3:03.71 1:54.08 2:28.15
6 Isabella Reilly SO-2 Wesleyan 2:05.30 2:02.32 2:29.16
7 Sabrina Rizzo SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:03.04 2:02.53 2:31.27
8 Mary Elizabeth Dignan JR-3 Westfield State 1:55.04 2:19.26 2:31.36
10 Jenny Mazzella FR-1 Amherst 2:51.59 2:33.04 2:34.58
14 Reilly Boyle SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:33.21 2:07.41 2:41.27
20 Autumn Brown JR-3 Westfield State 2:20.79 2:04.03 2:47.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Hollis Roush FR-1 Coast Guard 3:11.30 2:05.50 2:33.04 2:40.70
11 Courtney Guay FR-1 Worcester State 2:49.48 2:47.91 2:36.92 2:54.19
12 Natalia Kreciglowa JR-3 Smith 1:59.70 1:58.13 2:37.50 2:50.10
13 Corrin Moss SO-2 Mount Holyoke 2:56.76 2:21.41 2:40.69 3:03.19
15 Rasheedah Ryhmer JR-3 Medgar Evers 3:17.15 2:33.16 2:42.93 2:02.20
16 Mary Zehnder SR-4 USMMA 2:20.60 3:04.74 2:43.48 2:50.02
17 Alexandra Gorrill FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:56.82 3:05.92 2:44.53 2:13.27
18 Maureesha Stewart FR-1 Medgar Evers 2:50.17 2:53.51 2:46.83 2:33.49
21 Zoe Colasacco FR-1 Hunter 3:23.43 2:41.40 2:48.12 3:26.79
24 Bethany McMeekin JR-3 Westfield State 2:01.57 2:21.83 2:48.84 2:57.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Megan Bachand SO-2 Worcester State 3:05.85 2:27.34 2:32.37 2:47.43 3:14.22 3:27.62 2:25.67
22 Ambrosia Romo FR-1 USMMA 2:24.60 2:54.87 3:16.73 2:48.14 3:16.73 2:02.75 2:34.69
23 Trisha Cheever FR-1 Worcester State 3:08.50 3:13.55 2:36.52 2:48.30 3:33.75 2:12.96 3:30.38
25 Michelle Serrano FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:07.23 2:07.23 2:56.43 2:49.64 2:03.84 2:24.20 2:10.63
26 Annie Pascucci FR-1 Amherst 2:34.50 3:04.01 3:42.20 2:53.59 3:17.90 2:27.56 2:25.82
27 Melissa Rueda FR-1 Hunter 3:29.86 3:15.87 3:33.36 2:54.88 3:40.35 2:49.64 2:56.63
28 Julia Criscione JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:17.69 2:48.09 3:50.67 2:58.81 2:10.54 2:42.72 2:17.69
29 Angela Brocco SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:12.18 3:09.09 2:45.23 3:03.58 2:25.03 2:17.69 2:48.90
30 Molly Mulcahy SO-2 Westfield State 3:13.18 2:49.77 3:05.38 3:15.13 3:30.74 3:50.26 2:45.86