March 17-18, 2017
|
Lewis & Clark - Portland, OR

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brad Hodkinson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14:43.95 10
2 Chay Weaver JR-3 Seattle U. 14:46.55 8
3 Michael Biedebach FR-1 Portland State 14:56.23 6
4 Matt Seidel JR-3 Seattle U. 14:58.61 5
5 Tyler Flannery JR-3 Seattle U. 15:01.76 4
6 Josiah Shelman SR-4 Saint Martin's 15:03.10 3
7 Keegan Symmes SR-4 Portland 15:06.80 2
8 Sean Richardson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 15:07.25 1
9 Jadon Olson SO-2 Western Washington 15:07.58 -
10 Fabian Tomas SO-2 Portland 15:08.23 -
11 Garrett Kraal JR-3 Northwest Christian 15:09.66 -
12 Cal Davidson-Turner SO-2 Seattle U. 15:10.02 -
13 Alec Hornecker FR-1 Portland State 15:10.16 -
14 Collin Olson JR-3 Seattle U. 15:14.14 -
15 Kyle Rapacz SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 15:16.60 -
16 Kyle Cole JR-3 Northwest U. 15:19.13 -
17 Riley Sine FR-1 Northwest U. 15:25.71 -
18 Josh Meyer SO-2 George Fox 15:26.30 -
19 Sean Eustis SR-4 Western Washington 15:28.64 -
20 Juan Castillo   Moose Lodge 15:30.17 -
21 Cole Shugart FR-1 Portland 15:37.56 -
22 Josh Moats Sophomore Clackamas CC 15:46.43 -
23 Justin Wikler JR-3 Portland State 15:49.68 -
24 Adrian Clifford SR-4 Linfield 15:51.44 -
25 Ryan Clarke FR-1 Portland 15:56.95 -
26 Laurence Seabrook FR-1 Lewis & Clark 16:00.34 -
27 Andrew Jenck SO-2 Portland 16:00.75 -
28 Dan Nehnevaj Sophomore Clark College 16:02.62 -
29 Sam Andersen Freshman Clark College 16:08.59 -
30 Lloyd Byram SR-4 Seattle Pacific 16:09.03 -
31 Logan Naegeli JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16:09.40 -
32 Michael Murphy Senior Ultimook Track Club 16:10.30 -
33 Jeff Lee JR-3 Linfield 16:19.09 -
34 Austin Miller JR-3 Saint Martin's 16:19.62 -
35 Joe Edgecomb SO-2 Saint Martin's 16:20.98 -
36 Zach Bibb SR-4 George Fox 16:26.22 -
37 Calvin Ong SO-2 Linfield 16:30.72 -
38 Chris Burton FR-1 George Fox 16:30.76 -
39 Jason Rae   Unattached 16:35.27   
40 Riley Bushnell SR-4 George Fox 16:45.84 -
41 Josh Gibbs FR-1 George Fox 16:48.70 -
42 Ryan Nguyen SO-2 Lewis & Clark 16:55.72 -
43 Grant Blodgett SO-2 Linfield 16:58.02 -
44 Connor Bates SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 17:03.08 -
45 Tyler Griffin SR-4 Linfield 17:11.06 -
46 Weyekin Bill Sophomore Clackamas CC 18:03.37 -
47 Jason Ernst Freshman Clark College 18:32.95 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brad Hodkinson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14:52.79 16:30.03 14:43.95 14:52.79 17:14.23 13:24.40 10
2 Chay Weaver JR-3 Seattle U. 17:43.86 17:26.13 14:46.55 11:04.92 10:29.45 12:15.84 8
3 Michael Biedebach FR-1 Portland State 15:14.16 12:14.91 14:56.23 14:11.42 19:07.18 14:38.31 6
4 Matt Seidel JR-3 Seattle U. 10:29.03 15:07.60 14:58.61 17:49.35 12:43.82 18:52.25 5
5 Tyler Flannery JR-3 Seattle U. 14:34.71 15:19.80 15:01.76 18:11.13 17:08.01 15:10.78 4
6 Josiah Shelman SR-4 Saint Martin's 16:42.45 13:14.73 15:03.10 15:03.10 13:59.89 16:24.38 3
7 Keegan Symmes SR-4 Portland 11:20.10 13:54.26 15:06.80 17:50.03 14:39.60 16:37.48 2
8 Sean Richardson FR-1 Lewis & Clark 17:41.49 13:18.38 15:07.25 11:20.44 18:08.70 12:33.02 1
9 Jadon Olson SO-2 Western Washington 11:29.76 19:12.63 15:07.58 12:42.37 16:20.19 15:34.81 -
10 Fabian Tomas SO-2 Portland 16:39.06 12:24.75 15:08.23 12:42.92 18:46.21 17:06.30 -
11 Garrett Kraal JR-3 Northwest Christian 19:24.37 15:00.57 15:09.66 17:07.92 19:06.18 14:24.18 -
12 Cal Davidson-Turner SO-2 Seattle U. 15:55.53 16:04.63 15:10.02 14:15.42 14:06.32 17:17.43 -
13 Alec Hornecker FR-1 Portland State 11:31.73 14:42.86 15:10.16 18:39.50 10:46.22 18:21.30 -
14 Collin Olson JR-3 Seattle U. 18:16.97 14:46.72 15:14.14 17:40.41 17:40.41 12:29.60 -
15 Kyle Rapacz SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 18:19.92 17:52.43 15:16.60 10:50.79 19:05.75 14:12.44 -
16 Kyle Cole JR-3 Northwest U. 12:15.31 17:55.39 15:19.13 16:14.28 10:43.40 13:28.84 -
17 Riley Sine FR-1 Northwest U. 19:44.91 13:06.86 15:25.71 16:30.51 12:48.34 18:03.08 -
18 Josh Meyer SO-2 George Fox 14:49.25 12:58.10 15:26.30 15:17.04 11:06.94 17:35.99 -
19 Sean Eustis SR-4 Western Washington 19:48.66 17:38.65 15:28.64 12:04.34 15:28.64 11:55.06 -
20 Juan Castillo   Moose Lodge 10:51.12 11:56.23 15:30.17 18:17.60 16:07.38 19:04.11 -
22 Josh Moats Sophomore Clackamas CC 11:59.29 13:24.47 15:46.43 12:56.08 15:55.90 17:30.54 -
28 Dan Nehnevaj Sophomore Clark College 14:26.36 18:27.02 16:02.62 19:05.52 15:33.75 20:22.53 -
35 Joe Edgecomb SO-2 Saint Martin's 19:56.80 19:56.80 16:20.98 20:45.85 15:41.74 18:38.32 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Cole Shugart FR-1 Portland 15:09.44 15:18.81 15:46.94 16:15.07 20:18.83 15:37.56 -
23 Justin Wikler JR-3 Portland State 13:36.73 13:36.73 11:33.27 16:08.68 12:01.76 15:49.68 -
24 Adrian Clifford SR-4 Linfield 19:39.79 15:13.39 19:01.73 17:17.07 16:48.53 15:51.44 -
25 Ryan Clarke FR-1 Portland 15:18.68 11:09.87 13:42.98 11:19.44 14:30.83 15:56.95 -
26 Laurence Seabrook FR-1 Lewis & Clark 13:26.69 20:19.64 11:21.85 18:24.39 20:00.43 16:00.34 -
27 Andrew Jenck SO-2 Portland 16:58.40 20:00.94 12:10.17 14:05.46 13:27.03 16:00.75 -
29 Sam Andersen Freshman Clark College 16:18.28 13:04.56 20:01.06 16:27.97 15:39.54 16:08.59 -
30 Lloyd Byram SR-4 Seattle Pacific 16:57.49 11:47.40 19:13.15 13:53.37 11:28.02 16:09.03 -
31 Logan Naegeli JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 16:09.40 15:20.93 17:56.04 12:26.44 14:13.08 16:09.40 -
32 Michael Murphy Senior Ultimook Track Club 18:26.15 14:13.87 16:20.01 15:12.09 16:49.12 16:10.30 -
33 Jeff Lee JR-3 Linfield 16:09.30 21:03.03 15:30.14 15:39.93 20:53.24 16:19.09 -
34 Austin Miller JR-3 Saint Martin's 17:47.79 17:18.40 18:56.36 13:33.09 18:46.57 16:19.62 -
36 Zach Bibb SR-4 George Fox 18:24.57 11:40.22 14:08.15 20:32.78 19:23.74 16:26.22 -
37 Calvin Ong SO-2 Linfield 17:20.26 17:59.89 14:41.74 18:49.42 14:51.65 16:30.72 -
38 Chris Burton FR-1 George Fox 19:09.29 15:31.32 13:02.70 16:50.58 16:30.76 16:30.76 -
39 Jason Rae   Unattached 14:15.94 18:54.61 16:15.37 12:26.46 21:23.90 16:35.27   
40 Riley Bushnell SR-4 George Fox 17:26.08 19:26.78 19:56.95 13:34.73 11:44.09 16:45.84 -
41 Josh Gibbs FR-1 George Fox 15:38.10 14:27.49 15:07.83 13:26.96 17:39.14 16:48.70 -
42 Ryan Nguyen SO-2 Lewis & Clark 20:59.50 14:53.84 21:40.13 14:23.37 14:03.05 16:55.72 -
43 Grant Blodgett SO-2 Linfield 12:02.80 15:46.76 19:51.09 19:40.91 18:29.65 16:58.02 -
44 Connor Bates SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 17:44.01 18:35.16 20:27.70 21:49.55 12:47.31 17:03.08 -
45 Tyler Griffin SR-4 Linfield 18:43.86 21:08.21 20:57.90 20:37.28 21:18.52 17:11.06 -
46 Weyekin Bill Sophomore Clackamas CC 23:17.55 14:48.37 23:28.38 13:00.03 23:06.72 18:03.37 -
47 Jason Ernst Freshman Clark College 15:12.62 20:13.12 22:48.93 21:19.90 16:30.53 18:32.95 -