January 28, 2017
|
Case Western-Veale Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Newman SO-2 Case Western 6.06 8.30 10.30 10.21 6.15 9.38 6.06 5
2 Bari Love FR-1 Case Western 9.58 8.33 10.33 7.83 10.58 10.42 10.50 3
3 Jerilyn James JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.98 8.40 7.48 6.39 9.24 6.81 6.47 1
4 Skylar Braga JR-3 Case Western 9.89 8.45 7.27 7.02 7.61 10.74 10.74 -
5 Chenxi Yuan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8.16 8.50 5.95 8.16 10.80 7.14 8.93 -
6 Sarah Stottner SO-2 Case Western 9.22 8.78 10.10 8.70 10.01 9.75 9.93 -
7 Chanel Dore FR-1 Case Western 10.64 8.79 11.17 6.86 6.86 8.44 7.21 -
8 Emily Wu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.45 8.87 6.92 7.37 9.94 7.72 8.16 -
9 Emily Ingalls FR-1 Case Western 9.63 9.08 6.36 8.99 11.08 11.26 11.35 -
10 Emily Hermann FR-1 Case Western 11.07 9.46 9.27 11.73 11.26 7.10 11.17 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Newman SO-2 Case Western 6.23 6.89 8.30 9.63 5
2 Bari Love FR-1 Case Western 8.50 9.08 8.33 6.25 3
3 Jerilyn James JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.24 6.89 8.40 7.40 1
4 Skylar Braga JR-3 Case Western 9.72 7.86 8.45 10.06 -
5 Chenxi Yuan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.80 6.97 8.50 9.86 -
6 Sarah Stottner SO-2 Case Western 7.82 11.07 8.78 10.45 -
8 Emily Wu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.91 7.90 8.87 11.09 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Chanel Dore FR-1 Case Western 7.83 8.79 9.94 6.95 -
9 Emily Ingalls FR-1 Case Western 9.17 9.08 11.17 8.72 -
10 Emily Hermann FR-1 Case Western 10.32 9.46 7.76 9.65 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Cook JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 32.08 27.89 5
2 Jerilyn James JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 31.44 28.07 3
3 Bari Love FR-1 Case Western 27.54 28.10 1
4 Debarati Bhanja SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 24.09 28.67 -
5 Chenxi Yuan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 30.98 28.68 -
6 Shahed Eid FR-1 Case Western 25.89 29.08 -
7 Leah Kendrick FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 36.66 29.09 -
8 Olivia Newman SO-2 Case Western 23.52 29.39 -
9 Emily Wu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 26.71 29.67 -
10 Marie-Louise Kloster JR-3 Case Western 29.49 30.09 -
11 Sarah Stottner SO-2 Case Western 25.88 30.09 -
12 Emily Hermann FR-1 Case Western 35.21 30.09 -
13 Emily Ingalls FR-1 Case Western 37.53 30.26 -
14 Bri Rees FR-1 Case Western 25.49 30.71 -
15 Tatum Naylor FR-1 Case Western 32.25 31.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Cook JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.62 27.89 32.36 5
3 Bari Love FR-1 Case Western 23.33 28.10 30.91 1
4 Debarati Bhanja SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.96 28.67 33.83 -
8 Olivia Newman SO-2 Case Western 30.57 29.39 38.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jerilyn James JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.71 23.86 28.07 3
10 Marie-Louise Kloster JR-3 Case Western 32.20 24.38 30.09 -
11 Sarah Stottner SO-2 Case Western 38.52 25.28 30.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Chenxi Yuan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 33.56 28.68 -
9 Emily Wu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 35.90 29.67 -
12 Emily Hermann FR-1 Case Western 31.60 30.09 -
13 Emily Ingalls FR-1 Case Western 22.70 30.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shahed Eid FR-1 Case Western 36.35 23.56 26.76 29.08 33.45 27.34 25.89 -
7 Leah Kendrick FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 34.04 36.66 22.11 29.09 22.99 35.78 21.24 -
14 Bri Rees FR-1 Case Western 37.16 24.57 32.25 30.71 38.08 32.86 22.73 -
15 Tatum Naylor FR-1 Case Western 28.77 29.09 38.57 31.61 26.24 26.87 32.25 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Cook JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:02.03 1:12.27 43.96 1:00.22 1:02.03 1:07.45 5
2 Olivia Newman SO-2 Case Western 1:17.28 50.91 44.16 1:01.33 1:10.53 49.07 3
3 Debarati Bhanja SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 44.45 1:16.55 45.68 1:01.73 1:07.91 1:01.73 1
4 Marie-Louise Kloster JR-3 Case Western 1:02.61 1:01.98 1:05.77 1:03.24 48.70 1:07.04 -
5 Bari Love FR-1 Case Western 1:04.37 1:21.11 1:06.95 1:04.37 45.06 1:23.69 -
6 Bri Rees FR-1 Case Western 1:17.00 58.23 1:16.35 1:04.70 1:06.65 56.94 -
7 Ariel Tian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 52.44 1:18.97 1:14.44 1:04.73 1:04.09 53.08 -
8 Tatum Naylor FR-1 Case Western 55.77 1:19.76 1:04.20 1:04.84 57.71 1:17.81 -
9 Joanna Baranowski FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 51.16 1:24.60 57.71 1:05.58 1:05.58 1:16.73 -
10 Keegan Barone FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:17.43 1:23.60 1:00.30 1:08.52 1:10.58 1:14.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Cook JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.22 5
2 Olivia Newman SO-2 Case Western 1:01.33 3
3 Debarati Bhanja SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:01.73 1
5 Bari Love FR-1 Case Western 1:04.37 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Marie-Louise Kloster JR-3 Case Western 1:03.24 45.54 1:18.42 -
6 Bri Rees FR-1 Case Western 1:04.70 1:13.76 1:00.18 -
7 Ariel Tian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.73 1:14.44 56.97 -
9 Joanna Baranowski FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:05.58 59.03 1:13.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Tatum Naylor FR-1 Case Western 1:04.84 -
10 Keegan Barone FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:08.52 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kathryn Reilly FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:25.01 5
2 Vanessa Pasadyn FR-1 Case Western 2:26.60 3
3 Rose Ciriello SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:26.84 1
4 Jenna Krynicki FR-1 Case Western 2:27.02 -
5 Maria DeRenzo SO-2 Case Western 2:31.34 -
6 Maria King FR-1 Case Western 2:33.22 -
7 Vayda Farino FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:37.05 -
8 Alice Duan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:39.39 -
9 Natalya Buchwald JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:41.71 -
10 Elena Polivka JR-3 Case Western 2:45.33 -
11 Zeleena Kearney JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:54.62 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Reolfi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:43.55 4:17.67 5:19.51 7:09.44 4:41.72 7:19.75 5
2 Jennifer Hoffmann SO-2 Case Western 5:43.57 4:52.04 7:02.60 5:19.52 5:22.96 7:06.03 3
3 Shaheen Essabhoy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:44.37 5:06.49 6:08.48 4:25.17 5:37.49 4:28.61 1
4 Kate Erickson JR-3 Case Western 5:55.69 5:59.25 5:52.14 6:24.15 5:59.25 6:20.59 -
5 Marissa Miyagi SO-2 Case Western 5:56.40 5:45.71 4:27.30 4:34.43 4:55.82 7:11.25 -
6 Elena Polivka JR-3 Case Western 5:58.97 4:25.64 6:42.05 6:52.82 7:46.67 5:44.62 -
7 Zeleena Kearney JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:29.06 5:50.16 6:56.30 7:07.97 8:06.33 6:01.83 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Kulpins JR-3 Case Western 11:27.69 11:01.24 13:00.27 11:01.24 8:09.32 9:02.22 5
2 Isabel Torres-Padin SO-2 Case Western 9:10.31 11:58.09 13:25.34 11:11.11 12:24.94 10:57.69 3
3 Aparna Alavilli SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:46.43 9:19.47 8:59.24 11:14.05 10:06.65 10:20.13 1
4 Claire Plunkett JR-3 Case Western 10:09.63 11:39.69 10:44.27 11:32.76 12:21.26 8:53.43 -
5 Emmalyn Lindsey FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:18.96 11:46.85 12:28.43 11:32.99 8:32.82 9:14.40 -
6 Sophie Trikeriotis SO-2 Case Western 13:24.78 12:00.06 9:17.70 11:45.94 13:24.78 15:03.61 -
7 Ellen Sears SO-2 Case Western 14:42.60 13:17.19 13:10.07 11:51.77 9:43.66 12:27.36 -
8 Rhiannon Farney JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:33.99 13:12.49 9:29.15 12:00.44 15:22.17 9:36.36 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Kulpins JR-3 Case Western 22:36.31 18:40.91 13:04.64 14:56.73 15:19.15 13:15.85 5
2 Aparna Alavilli SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:44.33 19:07.27 20:27.58 22:45.26 24:39.98 23:42.62 3
3 Rachel Laveson JR-3 Case Western 17:53.66 19:14.47 22:42.28 23:28.46 21:21.47 15:23.58 1
4 Abigail Levine FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25:15.19 19:43.74 15:23.32 19:55.58 14:24.13 14:12.30 -
5 Madeline Lindemann FR-1 Case Western 24:34.55 19:58.82 21:22.74 20:22.80 20:10.81 25:34.49 -
6 Allison Scibisz SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:26.63 20:29.58 17:25.15 16:23.67 19:15.81 25:00.09 -
7 Emily Joyce JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18:10.04 20:52.92 25:03.51 19:00.16 17:57.52 15:27.16 -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Kendrick FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.90 9.51 5
2 Olivia Newman SO-2 Case Western 11.62 9.60 3
3 Sommer Farber SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.14 10.15 1
4 Emily Wu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.19 10.21 -
5 Joanna Baranowski FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.83 10.31 -
6 Rebecca Fortner SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.29 10.41 -
6 Sam Kelts FR-1 Case Western 9.69 10.41 -
8 Chenxi Yuan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.36 10.56 -
9 Keegan Barone FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.58 10.58 -
10 Emily Hermann FR-1 Case Western 7.82 10.71 -
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Kendrick FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12.37 9.51 7.52 10.47 5
2 Olivia Newman SO-2 Case Western 10.56 9.60 8.07 8.16 3
3 Sommer Farber SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7.11 10.15 12.79 10.46 1
5 Joanna Baranowski FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.59 10.31 12.27 11.65 -
6 Sam Kelts FR-1 Case Western 11.14 10.41 9.79 8.02 -
8 Chenxi Yuan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.41 10.56 8.77 8.45 -
10 Emily Hermann FR-1 Case Western 12.96 10.71 10.82 13.07 -
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Emily Wu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.44 10.21 12.87 10.72 7.25 -
6 Rebecca Fortner SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.39 10.41 9.79 9.58 13.22 -
9 Keegan Barone FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.64 10.58 12.49 9.84 13.76 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Case Western A Abby Casalnova, Marie-Louise Kloster, Bari Love, Olivia Newman 4:26.39 5:06.60 4:11.31 4:43.98 3:00.95 5
2 Carnegie Mellon
(B>)
B Joanna Baranowski, Keegan Barone, Emily Swanson, Leah Kendrick 4:52.50 4:13.87 4:35.94 4:13.87 4:24.91 -
3 Carnegie Mellon
(C>)
C Vayda Farino, Shaheen Essabhoy, Natalya Buchwald, Alice Duan 4:41.99 4:10.65 4:44.83 6:07.43 6:10.28 -
  Carnegie Mellon A Debarati Bhanja, Rose Ciriello, Ariel Tian, Sarah Cook DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Carnegie Mellon Rachel Reolfi, Ariel Tian, Rose Ciriello, Kathryn Reilly 12:50.40 9:37.80 5
2 Case Western Jennifer Hoffmann, Abby Casalnova, Shahed Eid, Vanessa Pasadyn 13:03.26 16:42.58 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tessa Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1.05m 1.50m 1.07m 4' 11" 5
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Sam Kelts FR-1 Case Western 1.75m 1.45m 1.80m 4' 9" 3
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
3 Bailey Flint FR-1 Case Western 1.10m 1.45m 1.52m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Emily Swanson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1.22m 1.40m 1.72m 4' 7" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Rebecca Fortner SR-4 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Yee SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3.85m 3.53m 3.46m 3.71m 4.59m 3.81m 11' 7" 5
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XXX
2 Michelle Karabin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.09m 3.38m 3.62m 3.82m 2.87m 3.41m 11' 1" 3
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    XO
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
3 Sarah Miholer JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2.71m 3.08m 3.88m 2.86m 2.25m 2.90m 10' 1.25" 1
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    XXX
4 Joanna Baranowski FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2.92m 2.78m 2.03m 3.53m 2.03m 2.45m 9' 1.5" -
  • 2.33
    P
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    XO
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
  Ginger Glass FR-1 Carnegie Mellon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.33
    XXX
  Malayna Mason FR-1 Case Western NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.63
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Debarati Bhanja SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.25m 17' 2.75" 5
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Autumn Hair SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5.00m 16' 5" 3
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
3 Rachel Willard JR-3 Case Western 4.81m 15' 9.5" 1
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
4 Skylar Braga JR-3 Case Western 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
5 Jerilyn James JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Bailey Flint FR-1 Case Western 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
7 Tessa Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Kelts FR-1 Case Western 8.96m 9.06m 10.30m 7.93m 7.31m 11.85m 33' 9.5" 5
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
2 Autumn Hair SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.57m 11.98m 10.24m 8.19m 8.19m 7.99m 33' 7.25" 3
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
3 Rachel Willard JR-3 Case Western 8.40m 10.50m 10.00m 11.20m 11.30m 10.00m 32' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
  • 9.99 (+0.0)
4 Sommer Farber SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.86m 8.57m 9.96m 12.35m 12.45m 11.65m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.35 (+0.0)
  • 9.67 (+0.0)
  • 9.41 (+0.0)
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
5 Tessa Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.03m 8.41m 9.78m 8.31m 8.22m 9.88m 32' 1" -
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Bailey Flint FR-1 Case Western 7.32m 6.83m 9.76m 8.30m 7.71m 8.20m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76 (+0.0)
7 Emily Swanson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.10m 10.38m 9.44m 11.23m 6.80m 9.53m 30' 11.75" -
  • 9.07 (+0.0)
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
  • 9.24 (+0.0)
  • 9.16 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cassandra Laios JR-3 Case Western 12.72m 12.00m 10.56m 13.80m 14.16m 39' 4.5" 5
  • 11.88  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.59  
2 Julieanne Igbokwe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14.43m 11.36m 8.29m 13.40m 12.61m 37' 3.25" 3
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
3 Shannon Carroll SO-2 Case Western 9.11m 10.84m 10.73m 12.90m 13.77m 35' 6.75" 1
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.61  
4 Meghan Dayringer SO-2 Case Western 11.78m 10.71m 11.25m 8.46m 9.10m 35' 1.75" -
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.43  
  • 10.71  
5 Melissa Cuellar FR-1 Case Western 12.29m 10.50m 9.45m 11.13m 10.29m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
6 Mikhaylan Price SO-2 Case Western 11.09m 9.81m 11.09m 10.59m 7.46m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
7 Christina Sotirescu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.55m 8.64m 10.54m 7.69m 6.31m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Kiersten Chuc JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10.63m 8.64m 9.42m 8.64m 10.54m 28' 4.25" -
  • 8.34  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.15  
9 Marina Yu FR-1 Case Western 6.36m 8.37m 7.37m 10.71m 10.80m 27' 5.5" -
  • 7.63  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.37  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Temi Omilabu SR-4 Case Western 12.53m 16.76m 16.27m 12.53m 15.62m 53' 4.5" 5
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.27  
  • 14.53  
2 Nimi Gupta JR-3 Case Western 15.46m 17.47m 15.46m 15.61m 18.24m 50' 8.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
3 Cassandra Laios JR-3 Case Western 16.39m 15.39m 14.25m 17.81m 17.24m 46' 9" 1
  • 14.04  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
4 Mikhaylan Price SO-2 Case Western 16.25m 10.00m 13.89m 13.61m 13.06m 45' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.02  
5 Kiersten Chuc JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10.62m 15.22m 12.79m 10.87m 9.59m 41' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
6 Marina Yu FR-1 Case Western 8.83m 13.00m 12.26m 14.22m 12.14m 40' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Meghan Dayringer SO-2 Case Western 13.01m 13.93m 11.51m 12.55m 14.04m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
8 Melissa Cuellar FR-1 Case Western 14.21m 11.15m 10.93m 9.95m 9.18m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.88  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.93  
9 Julieanne Igbokwe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.36m 8.98m 10.32m 9.08m 10.11m 33' 10.25" -
  • 9.63  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.26  
10 Chanel Dore FR-1 Case Western 11.57m 12.38m 10.15m 12.59m 12.59m 33' 3.75" -
  • 8.02  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
11 Shannon Carroll SO-2 Case Western 8.61m 8.71m 9.57m 7.66m 11.48m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.04  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.23  
  • 7.82  
  • 9.57  
12 Alexa Barriero SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.23m 7.43m 9.52m 12.00m 8.28m 31' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • 8.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Christina Sotirescu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.27m 8.38m 9.42m 9.42m 10.55m 30' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Kiersten Chuc JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.79m 15.48m 41' 11.5" -
9 Julieanne Igbokwe FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.32m 8.46m 33' 10.25" -
10 Chanel Dore FR-1 Case Western 10.15m 12.89m 33' 3.75" -
11 Shannon Carroll SO-2 Case Western 9.57m 8.42m 31' 4.75" -
12 Alexa Barriero SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.52m 7.04m 31' 3" -
13 Christina Sotirescu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.42m 7.63m 30' 11" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Temi Omilabu SR-4 Case Western 20.99m 20.66m 18.22m 16.11m 16.27m 12.53m 13.50m 53' 4.5" 5
2 Nimi Gupta JR-3 Case Western 20.10m 15.00m 18.71m 10.82m 15.46m 20.10m 15.00m 50' 8.75" 3
3 Cassandra Laios JR-3 Case Western 10.26m 11.68m 9.98m 15.53m 14.25m 11.26m 13.82m 46' 9" 1
4 Mikhaylan Price SO-2 Case Western 10.14m 11.11m 16.25m 10.97m 13.89m 16.95m 10.83m 45' 7" -
6 Marina Yu FR-1 Case Western 13.85m 13.73m 15.82m 15.69m 12.26m 13.73m 13.00m 40' 2.75" -
7 Meghan Dayringer SO-2 Case Western 8.17m 11.39m 13.35m 14.39m 11.51m 13.35m 14.85m 37' 9.25" -
8 Melissa Cuellar FR-1 Case Western 11.15m 13.44m 12.46m 9.95m 10.93m 10.93m 10.71m 35' 10.5" -