January 20, 2017
|
Johnson County CC - Overland Park, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mirena Goncalves FR-1 Barton County CC 3:11.19 2:29.13 2:19.57 3:01.63
2 Lacie Siruta FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:20.11 4:00.14 2:34.09 2:24.08
3 Jeanna Baker FR-1 Butler CC 3:21.54 3:47.74 3:55.81 2:43.25
4 Maggie Lambert FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:22.06 3:05.90 4:22.68 2:39.63
5 Bailey Walser SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:22.63 2:58.32 2:25.90 4:11.27
6 Wilyeska Suarez FR-1 Barton County CC 3:24.51 3:42.92 3:40.87 4:25.87
7 Morgan Lindgren SO-2 Park U. 3:33.30 3:20.51 2:52.78 3:07.71
8 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot   Johnson County CC 3:36.51 4:30.64 4:26.31 3:34.35
9 Madison Pollock SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:37.54 3:00.56 4:03.65 3:54.95
10 Andrea Parra SO-2 Johnson County CC 3:38.64 3:08.03 3:45.20 3:14.59
11 Katie Corrigan FR-1 Highland CC 3:38.93 4:33.67 3:32.37 2:39.82
12 Jessica Finney FR-1 Butler CC 3:41.69 2:37.40 2:55.14 3:41.69
13 Mikayla Spears FR-1 Park U. 3:46.03 4:04.12 2:51.79 3:59.60
14 Casey Nelson FR-1 Highland CC 4:03.09 3:53.37 2:55.03 4:37.13
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Morgan Lindgren SO-2 Park U. 3:33.30 2:52.78 3:52.50
8 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot   Johnson County CC 3:36.51 4:37.14 2:44.55
9 Madison Pollock SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:37.54 3:26.67 3:41.89
11 Katie Corrigan FR-1 Highland CC 3:38.93 3:06.09 3:21.42
13 Mikayla Spears FR-1 Park U. 3:46.03 4:01.86 4:28.98
14 Casey Nelson FR-1 Highland CC 4:03.09 5:03.87 4:27.40
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mirena Goncalves FR-1 Barton County CC 3:37.96 3:11.19 3:37.96
2 Lacie Siruta FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:24.12 3:20.11 4:14.14
3 Jeanna Baker FR-1 Butler CC 3:59.84 3:21.54 4:17.98
4 Maggie Lambert FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:43.67 3:22.06 4:04.50
5 Bailey Walser SO-2 Dodge City CC 3:22.63 3:22.63 4:01.13
6 Wilyeska Suarez FR-1 Barton County CC 3:06.11 3:24.51 2:27.25
10 Andrea Parra SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:41.80 3:38.64 4:18.00
12 Jessica Finney FR-1 Butler CC 3:21.74 3:41.69 4:19.38