January 20, 2017
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Northwestern (Iowa) A MacKenzie Keune, Rebekah Muilenburg, Emily Sorensen, Katie Landhuis 5:05.49 3:48.52 4:00.54 2:50.79
2 Minnesota-Duluth A Paige Du Bois, Allie Stalboerger, Emilee Trost, Elizabeth Kyes 3:19.29 4:07.89 4:03.03 4:44.35
3 Northern State A Elizabeth Raecke, Madison Barnes, Molly Wynn, Mackenzie Cruzen 4:51.45 3:00.31 4:06.99 4:56.39
4 Morningside A Clare Kortlever, Rose Pelelo-Ray, Payton Boer, Danielle Beckmann 5:07.47 2:56.06 4:07.96 4:47.64
5 Mount Marty A Caitlin Davis, Mandy O'Malley, Elizabeth Franzluebbers, Kiana Hoff-Au 3:29.55 4:37.71 4:12.46 4:57.91
6 Sioux Falls A Jessica Justin, Kara Koth, Sarah Troescher, Justine Zylstra 3:55.02 4:37.97 4:12.70 3:49.96
7 Northwestern (Iowa)
(B>)
B Anna Heusinkveld, Kylie Van't Hul, Lily Peschau, Katrina Engebretson 4:16.25 3:17.32 4:16.25 3:12.19
8 Northern State
(B>)
B Tayla Peterson, Andrea Korvela, Toni-Ann Ingram, Courtney Brandt 5:14.20 4:24.87 4:19.67 4:56.03
9 Dakota Wesleyan A Kristen Longville, Shailhyn Schweigert, Macey Claussen, McKenna Rogers 3:56.69 3:27.44 4:25.94 4:31.26
10 Mount Marty
(B>)
B Berkley Rietveld, Billie Wicks, Viola Ishmael, Morgan Hansen 5:22.20 5:33.61 4:45.13 5:30.75
11 Morningside
(C>)
C Lydia Schwartz, Megan Maaske, Mariah Wills, Kendy Kube 4:25.88 4:48.75 4:45.89 4:48.75
12 Waldorf A Taylor Navartil, Kaila Jackson, Danielle Holt, Charley Buddenhagen 5:50.37 5:30.10 4:49.56 5:50.37
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Northwestern (Iowa) Keune, Muilenburg, Sorensen, Landhuis 3:19.65 3:29.27 3:07.63 3:29.27 4:00.54 4:34.22 3:38.90
2 Minnesota-Duluth Du Bois, Stalboerger, Trost, Kyes 5:01.36 2:52.56 4:32.20 3:58.17 4:03.03 5:03.79 3:26.58
3 Northern State Raecke, Barnes, Wynn, Cruzen 3:22.54 4:26.75 5:13.68 4:04.52 4:06.99 3:49.70 4:29.22
4 Morningside Kortlever, Pelelo-Ray, Boer, Beckmann 3:48.13 4:30.28 4:17.88 4:05.48 4:07.96 3:05.97 5:07.47
8 Northern State
(B>)
Peterson, Korvela, Ingram, Brandt 5:27.19 4:45.64 4:43.04 5:19.40 4:19.67 3:01.77 4:43.04
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mount Marty Davis, O'Malley, Franzluebbers, Hoff-Au 4:57.91 4:52.86 4:12.46 2:56.73
6 Sioux Falls Justin, Koth, Troescher, Zylstra 3:55.02 5:18.41 4:12.70 4:58.19
7 Northwestern (Iowa)
(B>)
Heusinkveld, Van't Hul, Peschau, Engebretson 3:07.07 3:55.75 4:16.25 4:26.50
9 Dakota Wesleyan Longville, Schweigert, Claussen, Rogers 4:23.28 4:25.94 4:25.94 5:29.77
10 Mount Marty
(B>)
Rietveld, Wicks, Ishmael, Hansen 4:53.69 4:42.28 4:45.13 3:25.30
11 Morningside
(C>)
Schwartz, Maaske, Wills, Kube 4:48.75 5:37.35 4:45.89 4:14.45
12 Waldorf Navartil, Jackson, Holt, Buddenhagen 4:55.36 5:38.79 4:49.56 5:35.89