January 20, 2017
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ki'Arah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.81
2 Gloria Williams SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.89
3 Toni-Ann Ingram JR-3 Northern State 7.94
4 Judith Robinson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.95
5 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 8.02
6 MaKenzie Hageman   Unattached 8.03
7 Eleka Joseph JR-3 Morningside 8.04
8 Jahdai Dunk SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.08

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ki'Arah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.89 10.10
2 Gloria Williams SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.91 6.89
3 Judith Robinson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.93 7.38
4 Toni-Ann Ingram JR-3 Northern State 7.97 8.29
5 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 8.00 5.60
6 Eleka Joseph JR-3 Morningside 8.06 9.03
7 Jahdai Dunk SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.08 7.84
8 MaKenzie Hageman   Unattached 8.09 9.31
9 Alyssa Weidler FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 8.15 8.97
10 Anna Heusinkveld FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.22 9.87
11 Kaila Jackson FR-1 Waldorf 8.23 9.55
12 Taryn Love FR-1 Minot State 8.23 10.54
13 Kiana Hoff-Au SO-2 Mount Marty 8.24 6.60
14 Bailey Reiner JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.25 10.23
15 Rachel Rauner SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.26 6.45
16 Kaylynn Anziano FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 8.27 8.94
17 Aurora Arevalo SO-2 Morningside 8.28 6.79
18 Becca Quade JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.38 8.30
19 Jana Vermeer SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.38 9.47
20 Shae Pederson FR-1 Minot State 8.39 7.97
21 Bailey Van Ginkel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.42 8.00
22 Lily Peschau FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.46 9.65
23 Mady Vaudrin JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.48 8.74
24 Chloe Melton JR-3 Minot State 8.52 6.56
25 Devin Bloemendaal SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.53 7.25
26 Kristen Longville SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 8.54 7.43
27 Tayler Kaufman JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.54 7.43
28 Mia Steffenson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.54 9.40
28 Sarah Meyer FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.54 9.14
30 Megan Schrempp FR-1 Dakota State 8.58 11.07
31 Erin Winterton SO-2 Minot State 8.70 6.35
32 Rose Aantoine SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.76 8.50
33 Kati Kneifl SO-2 Morningside 8.77 7.55
34 Megan Ellerbeck FR-1 Morningside 8.79 6.95
35 Christina Vanderbyl SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.89 10.85
36 Autumn Kamerzell SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 9.06 8.16
37 Kirsten Brockhoff SR-4 Morningside 9.12 11.86
38 Lydia Schwartz FR-1 Morningside 9.16 11.73
39 Moira McCollam-Larson FR-1 Morningside 9.27 8.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gloria Williams SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.25 7.52 5.70 5.86 7.91
13 Kiana Hoff-Au SO-2 Mount Marty 8.74 8.41 8.49 9.15 8.24
14 Bailey Reiner JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 9.90 7.68 7.92 7.84 8.25
24 Chloe Melton JR-3 Minot State 8.69 9.38 8.10 6.73 8.52
27 Tayler Kaufman JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 9.91 6.32 11.02 6.67 8.54
35 Christina Vanderbyl SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 11.47 7.83 11.38 9.25 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Judith Robinson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.81 7.93 6.90
8 MaKenzie Hageman   Unattached 6.40 8.09 8.58
9 Alyssa Weidler FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 9.87 8.15 10.44
18 Becca Quade JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.87 8.38 9.89
30 Megan Schrempp FR-1 Dakota State 8.33 8.58 7.38
33 Kati Kneifl SO-2 Morningside 10.97 8.77 6.93
39 Moira McCollam-Larson FR-1 Morningside 6.68 9.27 6.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Toni-Ann Ingram JR-3 Northern State 7.10 7.58 7.97 7.97 9.97
6 Eleka Joseph JR-3 Morningside 8.06 10.08 8.06 6.05 6.53
17 Aurora Arevalo SO-2 Morningside 7.62 9.03 8.28 6.63 7.62
19 Jana Vermeer SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.47 6.88 8.38 10.31 8.05
21 Bailey Van Ginkel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.70 5.90 8.42 8.34 7.33
32 Rose Aantoine SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.31 6.92 8.76 8.50 8.85
36 Autumn Kamerzell SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 10.69 9.15 9.06 8.16 6.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Taryn Love FR-1 Minot State 6.18 6.83 8.23
15 Rachel Rauner SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 10.66 8.51 8.26
16 Kaylynn Anziano FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 9.35 7.20 8.27
28 Mia Steffenson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.63 7.86 8.54
31 Erin Winterton SO-2 Minot State 11.14 9.57 8.70
37 Kirsten Brockhoff SR-4 Morningside 8.94 9.94 9.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.92 6.48 10.32 9.92 9.68 8.00
10 Anna Heusinkveld FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.44 7.90 6.25 5.76 7.57 8.22
22 Lily Peschau FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.43 6.18 7.53 7.79 8.46 8.46
23 Mady Vaudrin JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6.19 10.69 7.13 7.13 9.25 8.48
34 Megan Ellerbeck FR-1 Morningside 9.15 8.71 9.15 6.68 10.38 8.79
38 Lydia Schwartz FR-1 Morningside 8.89 8.61 11.27 9.16 6.60 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ki'Arah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.42 6.32 6.24 7.89
7 Jahdai Dunk SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.89 10.02 8.33 8.08
11 Kaila Jackson FR-1 Waldorf 5.77 9.80 8.97 8.23
20 Shae Pederson FR-1 Minot State 8.31 6.63 6.80 8.39
25 Devin Bloemendaal SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.08 6.15 8.36 8.53
26 Kristen Longville SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 6.67 9.40 9.31 8.54
28 Sarah Meyer FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.92 6.07 9.14 8.54