January 20, 2017
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Johnson SR-4 Western Illinois 2:07.82 2:35.31 2:17.44
2 Kayla Giuliano SO-2 Drake 2:19.98 2:50.78 2:19.98
3 Danielle Griesbaum SO-2 Drake 2:03.50 2:56.63 2:23.60
4 Samantha Farmer FR-1 Missouri 3:00.88 2:37.73 2:24.70
5 Bianca Mello SR-4 Missouri 3:00.94 2:46.35 2:25.92
6 Danielle Bohannon FR-1 Missouri State 2:54.12 1:58.52 2:26.32
7 Bailey Hession SR-4 Missouri 2:26.91 1:44.31 2:26.91
8 Jaclyn Finney SR-4 Western Illinois 1:56.21 1:48.86 2:27.10
9 Meghan Kearney SO-2 Drake 2:39.48 2:58.67 2:27.66
10 Eilish Overby JR-3 SE Missouri 2:08.56 2:41.07 2:27.77
11 Megan Nickles SR-4 Missouri State 2:05.63 2:58.84 2:27.80
12 Haley Miller JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 2:07.19 1:49.44 2:27.89
13 Andrea Mendez SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:45.05 2:27.95 2:27.95
14 Brianna Blackwell SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:26.72 2:29.69 2:28.20
15 Paige Nicholson FR-1 Drake 2:28.96 3:12.16 2:28.96
16 Aly Goff FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 1:45.81 3:01.81 2:29.02
17 Shani Adams SR-4 Missouri State 2:23.19 2:56.00 2:29.15
18 Jacey Roper FR-1 Western Illinois 2:12.90 2:18.87 2:29.32
19 Shanice Clarke SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:46.29 2:01.26 2:29.70
20 Madeline Saville SO-2 Missouri State 2:57.96 1:55.60 2:32.10
21 Elly Deturris SO-2 Missouri 2:55.72 2:32.80 2:32.80
22 Carli Knott FR-1 SE Missouri 3:13.00 2:27.05 2:33.17
23 Ja'Ianna Williams JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:11.58 3:13.11 2:33.26
24 Selena Buckner JR-3 Missouri State 3:01.59 2:09.27 2:33.89
25 Kayla Fallis SO-2 Missouri State 2:47.95 2:37.07 2:35.51
26 Hannah Thomas SO-2 Missouri 2:22.29 2:06.66 2:36.36
27 Willomena Williams SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:58.49 2:55.36 2:36.57
28 Emily Polinske FR-1 Western Illinois 2:23.15 1:56.41 2:37.30
29 Quinlan Ward JR-3 Missouri State 2:09.41 3:10.12 2:39.76
30 Jerica Mahaney FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:12.13 1:55.82 2:43.12
31 Jennie Stare SR-4 Fontbonne 2:43.89 2:29.32 3:02.09
32 Colleen Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 2:32.14 2:53.33 3:12.58
  Jamieria Stennis JR-3 Western Illinois DQ DQ DQ
  Valerie Thames JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF
  Sandrae Farquharson   UNAT-Missouri DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Johnson SR-4 Western Illinois 2:17.44
2 Kayla Giuliano SO-2 Drake 2:19.98
9 Meghan Kearney SO-2 Drake 2:27.66
17 Shani Adams SR-4 Missouri State 2:29.15
19 Shanice Clarke SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:29.70
25 Kayla Fallis SO-2 Missouri State 2:35.51
  Sandrae Farquharson   UNAT-Missouri DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Danielle Griesbaum SO-2 Drake 2:23.60 3:02.38
5 Bianca Mello SR-4 Missouri 2:25.92 2:04.04
7 Bailey Hession SR-4 Missouri 2:26.91 3:09.52
13 Andrea Mendez SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:27.95 2:13.16
14 Brianna Blackwell SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:28.20 2:34.13
15 Paige Nicholson FR-1 Drake 2:28.96 2:02.15
21 Elly Deturris SO-2 Missouri 2:32.80 2:29.75
23 Ja'Ianna Williams JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:33.26 3:19.24
26 Hannah Thomas SO-2 Missouri 2:36.36 3:21.71
27 Willomena Williams SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:36.57 3:21.98
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Samantha Farmer FR-1 Missouri 2:27.60 2:39.17 2:31.94 2:08.79 2:24.70 2:53.64 2:46.41
6 Danielle Bohannon FR-1 Missouri State 1:57.06 3:07.29 3:04.37 2:49.74 2:26.32 2:35.10 2:30.71
8 Jaclyn Finney SR-4 Western Illinois 1:51.80 2:59.47 3:09.76 1:56.21 2:27.10 2:00.63 2:43.29
10 Eilish Overby JR-3 SE Missouri 1:56.74 2:15.95 1:47.88 2:26.30 2:27.77 2:23.34 2:20.39
11 Megan Nickles SR-4 Missouri State 2:49.97 2:29.28 2:20.41 2:10.07 2:27.80 2:26.33 2:33.72
12 Haley Miller JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 1:50.92 2:36.77 2:58.95 2:19.02 2:27.89 3:06.35 2:38.25
16 Aly Goff FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 1:44.32 3:07.77 1:47.30 2:32.00 2:29.02 2:20.08 1:45.81
20 Madeline Saville SO-2 Missouri State 2:01.68 2:36.67 2:48.84 2:26.02 2:32.10 2:29.06 1:49.52
24 Selena Buckner JR-3 Missouri State 2:36.97 1:50.80 2:29.28 2:35.43 2:33.89 2:24.66 2:16.97
  Jamieria Stennis JR-3 Western Illinois DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jacey Roper FR-1 Western Illinois 1:59.46 3:14.12 2:29.32 2:36.79 1:47.51 2:03.94
22 Carli Knott FR-1 SE Missouri 3:06.87 3:14.53 2:33.17 1:56.41 2:33.17 2:33.17
28 Emily Polinske FR-1 Western Illinois 3:08.76 2:20.00 2:37.30 1:56.41 2:27.87 2:16.86
29 Quinlan Ward JR-3 Missouri State 2:06.21 3:13.31 2:39.76 2:26.98 1:58.23 2:54.14
30 Jerica Mahaney FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:28.80 2:46.39 2:43.12 2:48.02 2:03.98 3:23.90
31 Jennie Stare SR-4 Fontbonne 2:45.71 3:34.87 3:02.09 3:47.62 2:16.57 3:27.59
32 Colleen Gosser FR-1 Fontbonne 2:14.81 3:54.95 3:12.58 2:47.55 3:06.81 3:35.69
  Valerie Thames JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF