January 20, 2017
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Venicha Baker 7 Unattached 1:05.86 55.81 59.72 48.56 55.26
2 Althia Maximilien   Unattached 59.00 56.19 43.83 1:04.06 48.89
3 Erin Roebuck SR-4 Missouri State 1:02.22 58.15 55.83 1:12.69 1:04.55
4 Sydney Wells SR-4 Missouri 50.07 58.22 42.50 1:12.78 40.76
5 Rai Ahmed-Green SR-4 Drake 1:04.15 58.31 56.56 58.90 1:04.73
6 Aleasha Jones SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 1:06.30 1:00.27 50.63 45.21 59.07
7 Kimberley Bailey SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:14.22 1:00.34 1:18.45 1:10.00 53.71
8 Karina Liz FR-1 Missouri 1:01.22 1:00.61 57.58 56.37 46.07
9 Ebele Okoye FR-1 Drake 53.59 1:00.89 1:03.94 1:16.12 1:08.20
10 Davia Smith FR-1 Butler CC 54.20 1:00.89 50.54 53.59 1:03.94
11 Emma Vickers JR-3 Missouri 1:17.54 1:01.05 48.23 1:08.38 1:03.50
12 Victoria Coombe SO-2 Drake 44.82 1:01.39 1:06.92 50.34 1:13.06
13 Kaylen Rettig JR-3 Drake 1:02.09 1:01.47 1:13.15 1:01.47 1:05.16
14 Eketa Roberts FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 46.14 1:01.51 57.21 1:11.97 1:04.59
15 Chicago Bains FR-1 Missouri State 1:10.92 1:01.67 1:08.46 51.19 1:07.22
16 Nikki Smith FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 45.00 1:02.50 1:02.50 1:01.25 46.25
17 Miya Dorsey SO-2 SE Missouri 1:00.68 1:02.55 1:01.30 43.79 51.30
18 Rachel Hilton FR-1 Western Illinois 1:00.37 1:02.88 1:04.14 48.42 58.48
19 Raytoria Richardson JR-3 Western Illinois 51.06 1:03.03 56.10 44.12 1:09.34
20 Bryce Lang FR-1 Drake 57.02 1:03.35 1:05.89 1:14.76 1:16.02
21 Rachel White FR-1 SE Missouri 58.28 1:06.98 52.25 50.91 1:01.63
22 Jadyen Newbold FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.09 1:07.22 1:10.59 1:19.32 1:05.88
23 Faramola Shonekan FR-1 Missouri 1:23.37 1:07.23 59.17 1:20.01 1:22.02
  Chreshonna Crenshaw FR-1 SE Missouri DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Venicha Baker 7 Unattached 55.81 52.47 40.75 55.81
2 Althia Maximilien   Unattached 56.19 42.71 40.46 53.95
5 Rai Ahmed-Green SR-4 Drake 58.31 1:09.39 1:12.31 57.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Erin Roebuck SR-4 Missouri State 41.87 45.36 48.85 54.66 1:02.22 58.15
4 Sydney Wells SR-4 Missouri 57.64 48.33 58.81 1:00.55 1:01.72 58.22
7 Kimberley Bailey SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 46.47 1:08.19 53.71 1:02.76 1:14.22 1:00.34
10 Davia Smith FR-1 Butler CC 1:15.51 1:19.16 53.59 1:17.33 53.59 1:00.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Karina Liz FR-1 Missouri 1:00.61 1:07.89 49.10 1:08.49 46.07 54.55 1:17.58
13 Kaylen Rettig JR-3 Drake 1:01.47 46.72 1:03.93 1:04.55 1:05.78 1:19.30 46.72
15 Chicago Bains FR-1 Missouri State 1:01.67 1:10.92 1:10.92 1:02.29 1:18.32 1:09.69 1:06.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aleasha Jones SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 1:16.55 42.80 1:00.27 56.06 43.40 1:17.15
17 Miya Dorsey SO-2 SE Missouri 1:10.06 43.79 1:02.55 1:02.55 1:18.82 44.41
  Chreshonna Crenshaw FR-1 SE Missouri DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ebele Okoye FR-1 Drake 1:00.89
12 Victoria Coombe SO-2 Drake 1:01.39
14 Eketa Roberts FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.51
16 Nikki Smith FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:02.50
21 Rachel White FR-1 SE Missouri 1:06.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emma Vickers JR-3 Missouri 1:01.05 1:06.55 56.78 47.01 1:07.77
18 Rachel Hilton FR-1 Western Illinois 1:02.88 56.60 48.42 49.05 1:11.06
19 Raytoria Richardson JR-3 Western Illinois 1:03.03 1:06.82 1:06.19 1:15.01 1:01.77
20 Bryce Lang FR-1 Drake 1:03.35 1:02.72 1:12.22 58.29 52.58
22 Jadyen Newbold FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:07.22 1:06.55 1:12.60 1:01.17 1:13.95
23 Faramola Shonekan FR-1 Missouri 1:07.23 53.79 1:20.68 1:20.01 53.12