February 10-11, 2017
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Leavitt JR-3 Monmouth 5:08.71 5:55.02 5:05.63 5:42.67 5:08.71 10
2 Maggie Hanlon SR-4 Monmouth 5:14.83 4:15.02 3:56.13 5:05.39 4:43.35 8
3 Rachael Baker SR-4 Monmouth 5:17.56 6:17.90 5:52.50 4:10.88 4:04.53 6
4 Emily Moore SO-2 Lafayette 5:23.37 5:49.24 4:57.50 5:00.74 5:20.14 5
5 Rebecca Ley FR-1 Monmouth 5:24.60 4:00.21 6:36.02 6:58.74 6:19.79 4
6 Lucy Harmon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.79 5:51.86 6:21.18 5:38.83 5:32.31 3
7 Shannon Averill JR-3 Monmouth 5:27.63 7:05.92 5:11.25 4:02.45 4:05.73 2
8 Peri Pavicic FR-1 Rider 5:29.95 5:16.76 5:49.75 4:56.96 6:06.25 1
9 Jenifer Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 5:30.79 7:06.72 6:46.88 7:10.03 7:06.72 -
10 Erin Callaghan SO-2 Kutztown 5:33.15 4:03.20 3:56.54 5:33.15 4:19.86 -
11 Abby Baker SR-4 Monmouth 5:34.23 4:24.05 4:50.78 5:44.26 4:34.07 -
12 Amanda Kodis SO-2 West Chester 5:34.66 4:07.65 4:51.16 7:11.72 4:14.35 -
13 Katie Chinery SO-2 Rider 5:37.87 5:24.36 6:31.93 5:00.71 3:59.89 -
14 Abigail Slater FR-1 Eastern 5:39.02 4:27.83 5:15.29 6:06.15 6:36.66 -
15 Abigail McGann FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:39.70 5:19.32 4:58.94 4:48.75 5:05.73 -
16 Katherine Millar JR-3 Lafayette 5:39.80 4:04.66 5:09.22 5:26.21 6:27.38 -
17 Laura Straub SR-4 TCNJ 5:40.90 5:47.72 6:49.08 4:05.45 7:09.54 -
18 Kiera Cullen FR-1 TCNJ 5:43.73 5:29.98 6:04.36 6:59.35 5:29.98 -
19 Rose Barrett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:45.37 6:54.45 4:22.49 4:15.58 6:16.46 -
20 Gabriella Vassalotti SO-2 Rider 5:46.64 4:58.11 4:06.12 6:35.17 6:10.91 -
21 Cassidy Cardone JR-3 TCNJ 5:57.39 7:33.89 4:31.62 6:22.41 4:53.06 -
22 Pamela Myers FR-1 Eastern 6:00.93 4:30.70 5:28.45 5:03.19 5:28.45 -
23 Elizabeth Del Rio SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:01.74 7:03.24 6:08.98 6:19.83 5:47.27 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Leavitt JR-3 Monmouth 6:07.37 4:00.80 3:57.71 6:16.63 3:57.71 5:08.71 10
2 Maggie Hanlon SR-4 Monmouth 6:11.50 3:59.27 5:36.87 4:02.42 4:40.20 5:14.83 8
3 Rachael Baker SR-4 Monmouth 3:48.65 4:48.98 6:14.72 5:17.56 4:20.40 5:17.56 6
4 Emily Moore SO-2 Lafayette 5:49.24 5:07.21 4:18.70 5:07.21 6:28.05 5:23.37 5
5 Rebecca Ley FR-1 Monmouth 5:01.88 6:32.77 4:13.19 5:14.87 6:23.03 5:24.60 4
8 Peri Pavicic FR-1 Rider 6:32.64 6:45.84 4:23.96 5:26.65 6:19.45 5:29.95 1
9 Jenifer Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 6:10.49 5:27.49 5:34.10 3:58.17 4:04.79 5:30.79 -
10 Erin Callaghan SO-2 Kutztown 5:16.50 5:09.83 5:43.15 5:36.49 6:16.46 5:33.15 -
11 Abby Baker SR-4 Monmouth 6:04.31 7:01.13 5:14.18 4:37.41 6:31.05 5:34.23 -
16 Katherine Millar JR-3 Lafayette 7:01.36 5:46.60 4:01.26 5:19.42 4:55.63 5:39.80 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lucy Harmon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:07.60 4:14.12 5:25.79 5:48.60 3
7 Shannon Averill JR-3 Monmouth 6:59.37 4:51.59 5:27.63 5:34.19 2
12 Amanda Kodis SO-2 West Chester 6:28.21 6:41.60 5:34.66 5:41.36 -
13 Katie Chinery SO-2 Rider 7:09.10 5:04.09 5:37.87 5:17.60 -
14 Abigail Slater FR-1 Eastern 6:57.00 6:16.32 5:39.02 5:59.37 -
15 Abigail McGann FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:18.22 7:21.61 5:39.70 5:05.73 -
17 Laura Straub SR-4 TCNJ 6:28.63 4:46.36 5:40.90 5:03.41 -
18 Kiera Cullen FR-1 TCNJ 6:31.86 6:45.61 5:43.73 6:04.36 -
19 Rose Barrett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:52.28 7:01.36 5:45.37 7:11.72 -
20 Gabriella Vassalotti SO-2 Rider 4:54.65 6:14.38 5:46.64 6:24.77 -
21 Cassidy Cardone JR-3 TCNJ 6:08.12 4:45.92 5:57.39 6:36.71 -
22 Pamela Myers FR-1 Eastern 5:10.40 4:30.70 6:00.93 6:33.42 -
23 Elizabeth Del Rio SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:32.18 5:47.27 6:01.74 6:48.77 -