February 10-11, 2017
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rusty Batykefer FR-1 Eastern 5:09.18 3:12.91 5:11.82 4:24.25 -
2 Kyle Mueller SO-2 Monmouth 4:15.17 5:24.28 4:07.20 4:25.80 10
3 Andrew Myers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.31 5:06.13 5:43.72 4:28.53 8
4 Jake Howell JR-3 Monmouth 5:50.63 3:14.20 4:13.53 4:29.71 6
5 Rob DeFalco JR-3 Monmouth 4:43.33 3:25.07 4:37.93 4:29.83 5
6 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Monmouth 4:32.82 5:51.15 4:00.40 4:30.11 4
7 Matt Farrell SO-2 Monmouth 4:20.52 4:39.52 3:28.96 4:31.37 3
8 Dan Maida FR-1 Monmouth 4:40.06 5:31.72 4:40.06 4:31.90 2
9 Brian Mitchell SO-2 TCNJ 4:28.20 4:19.99 5:53.04 4:33.67 -
10 Daniel Brennan SO-2 TCNJ 5:13.34 4:01.88 5:27.09 4:34.86 -
11 Nick Angelina SR-4 West Chester 4:30.81 5:15.02 4:08.70 4:36.33 -
12 Cole Parsons FR-1 TCNJ 4:45.49 4:01.14 5:54.78 4:37.17 -
13 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 4:23.80 4:21.02 4:46.01 4:37.68 -
14 Matthew Mullin-Garcia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:34.78 5:34.72 3:40.36 4:38.93 1
15 Riley Hannan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.55 4:45.06 4:31.09 4:39.47 -
16 Chris Coombs FR-1 TCNJ 5:21.79 4:23.03 4:23.03 4:39.81 -
17 Michael Russell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:35.85 5:19.06 5:52.64 4:39.87 -
18 Connor Irwin FR-1 Holy Family 5:19.17 3:27.18 3:21.58 4:39.97 -
19 Brendan Bilotta JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.24 4:57.63 4:46.40 4:40.78 -
20 Richard Gruters FR-1 TCNJ 5:03.84 5:26.35 5:23.53 4:41.33 -
21 Jake Durante-Koller JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.87 4:46.97 4:10.40 4:41.34 -
22 Anthony Mills JR-3 Rider 5:29.28 5:54.61 4:32.99 4:41.43 -
23 Arthur Smith SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:48.03 6:05.97 3:48.03 4:41.51 -
24 Phil DeFroscia SR-4 Rider 5:04.70 3:23.14 5:21.63 4:42.13 -
25 Gerard Sclafani SR-4 Monmouth 3:40.15 5:49.98 5:21.76 4:42.24 -
26 Steve Skydel   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:20.77 5:54.30 4:09.43 4:43.44 -
27 Carter Heerema FR-1 Eastern 3:41.84 3:44.68 4:38.72 4:44.40 -
28 Will Alston   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:21.39 5:41.30 4:10.28 4:44.41 -
29 Nicholas Ramirez SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:31.58 4:17.29 5:34.47 4:45.87 -
30 Gerard Gill FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:35.10 3:23.36 5:00.73 4:46.41 -
31 Bryton Henry FR-1 Eastern 4:23.62 5:46.72 5:52.45 4:46.54 -
32 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:29.73 4:22.17 3:41.38 4:51.29 -
33 Steven Gravlin FR-1 Rider 5:53.97 6:17.97 6:02.97 4:59.97 -
34 Matthew Brown FR-1 Rider 5:24.33 4:36.28 4:24.27 5:00.30 -
35 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 6:21.76 4:38.75 4:32.69 5:02.98 -
36 Alexander Arias FR-1 Montclair State 4:48.57 5:04.09 6:18.56 5:10.29 -
37 Tim Nguyen FR-1 Eastern 4:28.75 6:33.74 6:05.62 5:12.49 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rusty Batykefer FR-1 Eastern 4:24.25 -
2 Kyle Mueller SO-2 Monmouth 4:25.80 10
3 Andrew Myers JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.53 8
4 Jake Howell JR-3 Monmouth 4:29.71 6
5 Rob DeFalco JR-3 Monmouth 4:29.83 5
8 Dan Maida FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.90 2
9 Brian Mitchell SO-2 TCNJ 4:33.67 -
11 Nick Angelina SR-4 West Chester 4:36.33 -
12 Cole Parsons FR-1 TCNJ 4:37.17 -
19 Brendan Bilotta JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:40.78 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Monmouth 3:55.00 4:30.11 4
7 Matt Farrell SO-2 Monmouth 4:44.94 4:31.37 3
10 Daniel Brennan SO-2 TCNJ 3:15.15 4:34.86 -
13 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 5:49.88 4:37.68 -
14 Matthew Mullin-Garcia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:50.09 4:38.93 1
16 Chris Coombs FR-1 TCNJ 3:55.04 4:39.81 -
17 Michael Russell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:07.86 4:39.87 -
18 Connor Irwin FR-1 Holy Family 5:16.37 4:39.97 -
20 Richard Gruters FR-1 TCNJ 3:39.44 4:41.33 -
22 Anthony Mills JR-3 Rider 5:46.16 4:41.43 -
23 Arthur Smith SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:04.03 4:41.51 -
24 Phil DeFroscia SR-4 Rider 4:53.42 4:42.13 -
25 Gerard Sclafani SR-4 Monmouth 5:55.63 4:42.24 -
27 Carter Heerema FR-1 Eastern 4:50.09 4:44.40 -
28 Will Alston   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:50.38 4:44.41 -
31 Bryton Henry FR-1 Eastern 5:40.99 4:46.54 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Riley Hannan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.47 4:45.06 4:33.88 4:17.12 5:43.75 5:35.37 -
21 Jake Durante-Koller JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.34 5:26.36 4:44.16 4:24.46 5:51.68 5:15.10 -
26 Steve Skydel   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:43.44 5:57.14 6:08.48 5:45.80 6:08.48 4:06.60 -
29 Nicholas Ramirez SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:45.87 3:37.27 4:05.85 6:05.92 6:08.78 4:48.73 -
30 Gerard Gill FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:46.41 4:37.82 4:55.01 3:49.13 4:40.69 5:26.51 -
32 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:51.29 4:13.43 5:26.25 6:15.77 3:23.91 4:54.21 -
33 Steven Gravlin FR-1 Rider 4:59.97 5:29.97 5:47.97 6:14.97 5:29.97 5:32.97 -
34 Matthew Brown FR-1 Rider 5:00.30 6:12.38 4:06.25 5:39.34 5:54.36 4:27.27 -
35 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 5:02.98 5:06.01 5:45.40 6:21.76 4:50.86 4:35.72 -
36 Alexander Arias FR-1 Montclair State 5:10.29 5:25.81 3:40.31 4:23.75 4:17.54 5:13.40 -
37 Tim Nguyen FR-1 Eastern 5:12.49 4:00.62 4:44.37 5:24.99 3:38.75 4:41.25 -