February 25, 2017
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ingvar Moseley JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.26 13.12 9.40 10.93 11.48 8.86 11.37 10 1.2
2 Obasi Dees FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.20 13.70 11.07 10.96 8.55 12.17 9.10 8 1.8
3 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8.03 11.21 12.86 10.99 9.79 14.29 10.11 6 2.1
4 Donte McDaniel SR-4 Fresno Pacific 7.92 11.88 8.14 11.00 11.88 9.68 11.99 5 1.8
5 Gabriel Wirtz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 9.07 12.71 12.82 11.05 7.96 9.73 9.07 4 1.8
6 Anibal Jimenez SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 13.18 11.96 14.17 11.07 14.17 10.85 12.62 2.5 1.8
6 Clifford Scott JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.17 11.52 14.06 11.07 11.63 8.09 11.52 2.5 2.1
8 Alec Duran SO-2 Vanguard 9.99 13.42 10.87 11.09 12.65 9.87 10.10 1 1.8
9 Johnathan Hill JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.03 10.81 11.03 11.14 11.92 12.59 11.37 - 1.8
10 Nicholas Malone FR-1 Vanguard 9.31 12.22 11.10 11.21 7.85 12.67 12.22 - 2.0
11 Wendell O'Brien FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.71 12.51 11.27 11.27 8.23 12.74 11.27 - 2.1
12 Joshua Valenzuela FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.98 12.64 7.90 11.28 12.41 14.22 13.20 - 1.8
13 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.68 8.59 11.76 11.30 8.25 14.36 9.72 - 1.4
14 Anthony Carter JR-3 La Verne 13.93 9.40 9.74 11.32 12.00 9.51 14.04 - 2.0
15 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos SO-2 La Verne 8.39 10.20 13.71 11.33 11.33 11.79 11.67 - 2.0
16 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.47 8.97 12.15 11.35 12.60 14.65 9.20 - 1.4
17 Justin Estrada FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.14 9.32 12.73 11.36 8.18 11.02 8.52 - 1.4
18 Connor Pendleton JR-3 Occidental 11.41 11.41 10.04 11.41 13.92 8.45 11.98 - 0.7
19 Matthew Guillory SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.81 12.46 10.18 11.43 10.52 12.58 8.81 - 1.4
20 Mitchell Bouldin SR-4 Chapman 13.16 12.24 10.53 11.44 14.42 12.59 13.62 - 1.8
21 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 8.03 13.87 8.48 11.46 9.17 11.92 13.87 - 1.4
22 Terrence Robinson FR-1 La Verne 14.26 11.62 11.04 11.50 11.96 9.43 13.34 - 1.4
23 Jesse Cai FR-1 Caltech 13.77 9.84 8.80 11.57 8.57 14.47 14.58 - 1.2
24 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 13.72 10.23 8.84 11.62 10.11 13.83 14.41 - 2.0
25 Ethan Hardacre FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9.77 13.49 8.84 11.63 14.54 10.47 11.52 - 1.6
26 Trevor Welch JR-3 La Verne 14.23 10.96 14.93 11.66 12.60 14.58 13.06 - 2.0
27 Kyle Ambat SO-2 La Verne 10.98 10.98 14.84 11.68 13.09 11.45 8.41 - 2.1
28 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.15 8.54 12.04 11.69 9.47 12.51 12.86 - 2.0
29 Matthew Leong FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.29 11.18 12.59 11.76 13.41 12.94 10.59 - 1.2
30 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.01 9.07 14.25 11.77 9.42 9.66 10.95 - 1.6
31 Derrick Atkins SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.51 9.45 12.76 11.81 13.82 13.94 14.53 - 1.2
32 Joshua Jeter SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.41 8.39 10.63 11.81 12.05 15.36 11.11 - 1.2
33 Daniel Alade SO-2 Vanguard 15.05 12.92 14.94 11.85 11.50 13.51 9.01 - 1.8
34 Davis Catolico JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.31 11.39 15.07 11.86 12.93 11.86 12.81 - 1.4
35 Tse Yang Lim FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.51 9.51 10.10 11.88 13.90 9.98 9.98 - 1.4
36 Christopher Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 10.01 15.37 12.99 11.91 9.77 15.37 12.27 - 2.0
37 Peter Lee SO-2 Cal Lutheran 8.35 15.16 10.86 11.93 9.55 11.58 8.83 - 0.7
38 Jason Oliver Freshman Santa Ana 10.83 13.84 13.48 12.03 9.27 12.76 15.28 - 1.6
39 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 10.97 9.64 12.66 12.05 14.95 13.14 11.33 - 2.1
40 Alex Alvertos FR-1 Chapman 10.62 9.53 12.43 12.06 11.34 15.68 9.41 - 1.6
41 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 8.50 11.05 8.99 12.14 14.33 10.69 12.63 - 0.7
42 Andrew Morin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9.15 9.03 13.67 12.20 13.55 12.45 9.64 - 1.2
43 Cristian Diaz SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.00 15.91 10.61 12.33 14.68 14.55 14.18 - 0.7
44 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 13.78 14.03 11.30 12.41 15.02 15.64 10.55 - 1.6
45 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 14.04 16.17 10.15 12.53 15.79 15.17 12.91 - 0.7
46 Michael Kwok   Unattached 10.03 14.91 13.16 12.53 13.91 10.15 10.15 - 0.7
47 Teddy Hu SR-4 Caltech 13.47 13.85 16.26 12.70 14.74 14.74 14.23 - 1.2
48 Alex Lettenberger FR-1 Caltech 16.26 11.82 14.48 12.70 12.70 11.05 12.58 - 2.1
49 Kevin Cunanan JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.93 9.72 10.99 12.78 12.40 9.46 9.21 - 2.1
50 Maxwell Knowles FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.81 9.27 10.43 12.87 13.52 16.48 10.30 - 2.1
51 Sean Backer FR-1 La Verne 9.54 12.12 9.54 12.89 13.02 15.60 9.16 - 0.7
52 Brandon Tang FR-1 Chapman 14.53 13.49 11.39 13.09 10.35 16.10 14.14 - 1.2
53 Kerollos Makramalla JR-3 Vanguard 10.63 12.35 9.43 13.28 9.70 9.57 15.01 - 2.1
54 Will Martinez Senior Top Speed Running 11.08 10.82 9.62 13.35 9.48 13.09 13.89 - 1.2
55 Alvin Millerbis 7 Unattached 16.42 15.99 17.69 14.15 12.46 10.33 17.41 - 0.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Obasi Dees FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7.68 7.90 8.00 11.84 8.88 10.96 8
4 Donte McDaniel SR-4 Fresno Pacific 14.08 11.22 9.02 9.13 12.76 11.00 5
5 Gabriel Wirtz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 8.29 7.85 14.15 10.83 10.72 11.05 4
6 Anibal Jimenez SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 9.75 10.19 13.95 13.40 9.86 11.07 2.5
8 Alec Duran SO-2 Vanguard 12.20 13.76 12.31 13.20 14.09 11.09 1
9 Johnathan Hill JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.91 9.36 13.26 9.92 8.02 11.14 -
12 Joshua Valenzuela FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.06 9.93 12.41 10.16 14.33 11.28 -
20 Mitchell Bouldin SR-4 Chapman 9.27 8.47 13.62 14.88 9.16 11.44 -
33 Daniel Alade SO-2 Vanguard 9.96 14.82 8.30 15.17 9.13 11.85 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.42 13.23 10.51 8.14 8.14 11.30 -
16 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.81 14.08 10.79 10.67 11.24 11.35 -
17 Justin Estrada FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.07 12.05 11.70 12.61 11.14 11.36 -
19 Matthew Guillory SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.35 8.23 12.12 13.83 11.55 11.43 -
21 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 13.87 8.03 11.12 10.09 13.64 11.46 -
22 Terrence Robinson FR-1 La Verne 12.65 10.58 14.49 12.08 9.66 11.50 -
34 Davis Catolico JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.37 14.24 14.95 15.42 12.22 11.86 -
35 Tse Yang Lim FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.80 14.26 15.45 14.97 10.10 11.88 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Nicholas Malone FR-1 Vanguard 9.64 11.21 -
14 Anthony Carter JR-3 La Verne 13.70 11.32 -
15 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos SO-2 La Verne 12.24 11.33 -
24 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 10.23 11.62 -
26 Trevor Welch JR-3 La Verne 15.16 11.66 -
28 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.86 11.69 -
36 Christopher Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.15 11.91 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Connor Pendleton JR-3 Occidental 7.99 8.79 10.39 9.02 11.41 -
37 Peter Lee SO-2 Cal Lutheran 14.44 13.72 11.46 12.17 11.93 -
41 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 12.14 11.42 12.02 12.27 12.14 -
43 Cristian Diaz SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.54 10.73 9.87 12.58 12.33 -
45 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 10.78 10.03 9.15 14.79 12.53 -
46 Michael Kwok   Unattached 11.66 10.40 9.15 13.66 12.53 -
51 Sean Backer FR-1 La Verne 15.73 11.35 10.57 10.44 12.89 -
55 Alvin Millerbis 7 Unattached 16.42 18.12 16.70 12.31 14.15 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.96 10.99 7.81 8.69 13.41 6
6 Clifford Scott JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.85 11.07 7.86 10.63 9.97 2.5
11 Wendell O'Brien FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.26 11.27 8.79 11.61 12.40 -
27 Kyle Ambat SO-2 La Verne 13.90 11.68 11.45 15.19 12.38 -
39 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 9.89 12.05 14.83 8.56 9.16 -
48 Alex Lettenberger FR-1 Caltech 9.27 12.70 15.50 12.58 10.67 -
49 Kevin Cunanan JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.91 12.78 11.63 9.72 12.02 -
50 Maxwell Knowles FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.45 12.87 15.83 10.04 9.14 -
53 Kerollos Makramalla JR-3 Vanguard 16.34 13.28 16.87 13.02 14.88 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ingvar Moseley JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.93 7.98 10.61 12.14 10
23 Jesse Cai FR-1 Caltech 11.57 12.96 12.38 12.50 -
29 Matthew Leong FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.76 13.76 8.24 12.23 -
31 Derrick Atkins SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.81 14.88 13.00 8.98 -
32 Joshua Jeter SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.81 13.47 8.39 13.11 -
42 Andrew Morin SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.20 12.69 13.67 11.72 -
47 Teddy Hu SR-4 Caltech 12.70 13.72 13.97 9.40 -
52 Brandon Tang FR-1 Chapman 13.09 14.66 14.53 9.56 -
54 Will Martinez Senior Top Speed Running 13.35 11.89 14.02 15.09 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Ethan Hardacre FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.63 -
30 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.77 -
38 Jason Oliver Freshman Santa Ana 12.03 -
40 Alex Alvertos FR-1 Chapman 12.06 -
44 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 12.41 -