February 24-25, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 4740 2885 4122 4863 4451 3173 10
2 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 3490 3896 4059 4667 4099 3977 8
3 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 3984 5010 3945 5049 3866 4536 6
4 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 3485 4376 3873 2904 4647 4415 5
5 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 4144 3958 3734 4742 4704 3659 4
6 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 4011 2785 3714 4531 3788 3639 3
7 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 3912 2998 3657 3803 2596 3583 2
8 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 2549 3247 3492 4504 4295 3422 1
9 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 2625 3316 3455 2936 3455 3765 -
10 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 2389 2969 3413 2423 4266 2457 -
11 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 2866 3959 3413 2969 3174 2662 -
12 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 3469 3334 3368 4176 2728 3570 -
13 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 3058 3058 3361 4234 3865 3999 -
14 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 4130 3794 3358 3425 3190 2820 -
15 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 2771 2671 3339 2571 2537 2404 -
16 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 3962 2728 3248 3118 2403 2890 -
17 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 2793 3215 3248 3572 3897 3085 -
18 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 2218 2248 3039 3342 2218 2157 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 7.44 8.12 9.21 8.45 10.74 6.26 6.51 1028
2 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 10.37 10.03 9.10 8.50 8.08 6.63 7.57 1017
3 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 7.33 9.40 6.56 8.62 9.06 10.00 7.07 991
4 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 8.31 6.23 11.25 8.65 8.57 7.44 11.16 984
5 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 9.81 7.73 9.38 8.68 6.95 9.03 6.25 978
6 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 10.36 7.99 8.52 8.78 10.63 11.24 10.54 956
7 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 7.99 10.98 6.68 8.78 10.01 6.15 9.05 956
8 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 8.16 8.16 8.25 8.87 11.18 9.76 10.47 937
9 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 10.74 11.37 10.39 8.95 7.61 9.67 11.55 920
10 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 7.64 8.98 7.01 8.98 7.55 9.07 7.64 914
11 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 7.65 9.18 8.10 9.00 9.18 9.99 7.38 910
12 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 10.58 8.41 11.58 9.04 9.13 7.78 9.95 902
13 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 10.65 6.92 9.74 9.10 7.74 7.47 11.20 889
14 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 9.40 6.45 11.61 9.21 8.66 8.20 8.11 867
15 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 10.11 7.33 11.87 9.27 10.66 9.00 7.88 854
16 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 10.26 9.60 11.19 9.32 6.53 6.99 11.00 844
17 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 11.51 11.70 11.42 9.51 7.23 7.23 9.32 806
18 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 11.20 10.63 7.66 9.57 9.48 9.77 8.23 794
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 7.45 8.87 9.85 7.54 9.85 937
9 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 6.90 8.95 9.22 8.77 6.90 920
10 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 7.10 8.98 6.38 7.46 6.83 914
11 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 7.47 9.00 10.53 6.57 7.38 910
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 7.61 8.62 8.45 8.20 7.44 1028
2 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 7.65 7.23 8.50 9.18 7.40 1017
3 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 7.59 9.92 8.62 6.30 8.97 991
7 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 7.38 9.75 8.78 7.64 6.85 956
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 9.27 10.20 8.81 10.11 7.88 10.57 7.51 854
17 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 9.51 7.80 8.56 12.37 9.04 7.71 7.61 806
18 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 9.57 8.71 10.91 11.01 10.44 10.15 8.14 794
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 8.05 9.35 8.65 8.48 7.96 9.00 6.23 984
5 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 6.60 11.29 8.68 9.99 10.42 9.81 8.42 978
6 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 6.15 9.84 8.78 6.94 7.99 7.03 9.66 956
13 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 7.28 11.47 9.10 9.10 11.11 8.01 10.74 889
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 9.04 8.23 9.04 10.04 8.77 9.13 8.14 902
14 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 9.21 8.39 11.06 11.98 10.69 9.77 11.15 867
16 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 9.32 9.14 10.44 10.44 9.23 10.26 7.18 844
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 1.80m 1.62m 5' 10.75" 978
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 1.74m 1.72m 5' 8.5" 903
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
3 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 1.71m 2.12m 5' 7.25" 867
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
4 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 1.68m 1.92m 5' 6" 830
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
5 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 1.65m 1.78m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 1.65m 1.82m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 1.59m 1.99m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 1.59m 1.94m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
9 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 1.56m 1.75m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
9 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 1.56m 1.25m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
9 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 1.56m 1.31m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
12 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 1.53m 1.41m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
13 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 1.50m 1.52m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
13 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 1.50m 1.65m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
15 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 1.47m 1.66m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 1.47m 1.07m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 1.41m 1.10m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
17 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 1.41m 1.52m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 1.49m 1.78m 1.94m 1.59m 1.42m 1.30m 5' 2.5" 724
9 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 1.47m 1.34m 2.03m 1.56m 1.97m 1.62m 5' 1.25" 689
12 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 1.25m 1.58m 1.71m 1.53m 1.24m 1.22m 5' 0.25" 655
13 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 1.11m 1.62m 1.94m 1.50m 1.59m 1.42m 4' 11" 621
13 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 1.64m 1.35m 1.32m 1.50m 1.22m 1.79m 4' 11" 621
15 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 1.84m 1.62m 1.28m 1.47m 1.75m 1.57m 4' 9.75" 588
15 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 1.21m 1.28m 1.18m 1.47m 1.81m 1.09m 4' 9.75" 588
17 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 1.83m 1.66m 1.07m 1.41m 1.37m 1.83m 4' 7.5" 523
17 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 1.09m 1.42m 1.68m 1.41m 1.42m 1.54m 4' 7.5" 523
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 1.57m 1.80m 1.26m 5' 10.75" 978
2 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 1.67m 1.74m 2.07m 5' 8.5" 903
3 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 1.83m 1.71m 2.21m 5' 7.25" 867
4 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 1.98m 1.68m 1.63m 5' 6" 830
5 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 1.39m 1.65m 1.62m 5' 5" 795
5 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 1.50m 1.65m 1.77m 5' 5" 795
7 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 1.53m 1.59m 1.26m 5' 2.5" 724
9 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 1.09m 1.56m 1.31m 5' 1.25" 689
9 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 1.44m 1.56m 1.37m 5' 1.25" 689
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 12.95m 12.95m 9.45m 42' 6" 724
  • 12.22  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.95  
2 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 12.94m 13.33m 12.16m 42' 5.5" 723
  • 12.00  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.51  
3 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 12.49m 10.74m 12.86m 40' 11.75" 694
  • 9.36  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
4 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 12.10m 11.25m 15.73m 39' 8.5" 668
  • 11.52  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.10  
5 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 11.39m 8.88m 11.39m 37' 4.5" 621
  • 11.39  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.62  
6 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 11.07m 9.19m 13.06m 36' 4" 600
  • 10.04  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 10.50m 8.51m 11.13m 34' 5.5" 562
  • 9.19  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.15  
8 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 10.42m 11.15m 12.40m 34' 2.25" 557
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 10.23m 8.80m 13.20m 33' 6.75" 545
  • 9.78  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.23  
10 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 10.05m 9.05m 9.95m 32' 11.75" 533
  • 10.05  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.67  
11 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 9.97m 12.36m 9.47m 32' 8.5" 527
  • 9.87  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.82  
12 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 9.80m 7.64m 7.64m 32' 2" 516
  • 8.57  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.80  
13 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 9.72m 7.78m 9.43m 31' 10.75" 511
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.66  
14 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 9.55m 10.51m 6.78m 31' 4" 500
  • 8.91  
  • 8.60  
  • 9.55  
15 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 9.38m 11.82m 10.79m 30' 9.25" 489
  • 9.26  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.38  
16 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 9.15m 7.87m 8.60m 30' 0.25" 474
  • 8.73  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.01  
17 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 8.99m 9.98m 6.38m 29' 6" 464
  • 7.83  
  • 8.99  
  • 7.98  
18 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 8.61m 9.30m 9.64m 28' 3" 439
  • FOUL  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.61  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 10.50m 9.03m 8.72m 9.56m 34' 5.5" 562
11 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 9.97m 8.57m 8.87m 11.27m 32' 8.5" 527
12 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 9.80m 8.33m 10.49m 9.90m 32' 2" 516
13 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 9.72m 7.39m 11.28m 7.00m 31' 10.75" 511
14 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 9.55m 6.97m 10.60m 11.46m 31' 4" 500
15 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 9.38m 12.10m 9.66m 10.60m 30' 9.25" 489
16 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 9.15m 10.71m 8.33m 11.07m 30' 0.25" 474
17 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 8.99m 7.10m 6.56m 11.06m 29' 6" 464
18 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 8.61m 7.92m 9.99m 9.38m 28' 3" 439
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 9.32m 12.95m 15.15m 42' 6" 724
2 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 15.27m 12.94m 12.42m 42' 5.5" 723
3 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 12.61m 12.49m 12.49m 40' 11.75" 694
4 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 11.74m 12.10m 14.40m 39' 8.5" 668
5 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 12.30m 11.39m 10.48m 37' 4.5" 621
6 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 12.95m 11.07m 12.51m 36' 4" 600
8 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 7.81m 10.42m 9.48m 34' 2.25" 557
9 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 12.79m 10.23m 9.10m 33' 6.75" 545
10 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 11.76m 10.05m 7.04m 32' 11.75" 533
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 7.47m 4.69m 6.54m 6.54m 5.79m 19' 0" 786
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
2 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 4.56m 4.51m 6.38m 5.89m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
3 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 5.98m 6.48m 6.20m 4.89m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 697
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
4 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 6.13m 6.45m 5.69m 7.00m 5.47m 17' 11.5" 691
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
5 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 4.43m 5.13m 4.43m 6.97m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 671
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
6 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 4.94m 4.40m 6.39m 6.50m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 663
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
7 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 6.40m 5.76m 4.96m 5.49m 5.33m 17' 6" 651
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 5.32m 5.22m 4.95m 5.90m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
8 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 5.22m 4.37m 5.27m 6.64m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
10 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 4.03m 5.65m 6.75m 4.34m 5.23m 17' 2" 623
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
11 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 4.38m 6.33m 4.33m 6.59m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 5.00m 3.71m 5.25m 6.49m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 5.19m 4.63m 5.55m 5.45m 5.14m 16' 10.5" 598
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
14 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 4.72m 6.21m 6.05m 5.80m 5.13m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
15 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 3.63m 6.08m 6.44m 4.19m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 589
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
16 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 4.33m 4.43m 6.62m 4.33m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 584
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 3.33m 5.76m 6.09m 3.62m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 3.61m 3.75m 4.55m 5.67m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 477
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 6.87m 5.37m 3.97m 6.82m 6.39m 3.97m 17' 7.5" 663
10 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 4.18m 5.23m 6.38m 6.01m 4.65m 4.45m 17' 2" 623
11 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 4.17m 5.15m 4.17m 6.13m 6.64m 3.81m 16' 10.75" 601
13 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 5.19m 5.14m 5.40m 6.22m 4.06m 5.71m 16' 10.5" 598
15 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 6.29m 5.11m 5.47m 6.13m 6.03m 4.85m 16' 9.25" 589
16 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 4.38m 5.09m 6.52m 5.55m 5.70m 5.04m 16' 8.5" 584
17 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 4.62m 4.76m 4.81m 5.85m 5.85m 4.86m 15' 7.5" 495
18 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 6.10m 4.69m 3.94m 4.78m 3.56m 4.60m 15' 4.75" 477
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 5.62m 6.60m 6.77m 5.79m 19' 0" 786
2 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 4.84m 4.95m 6.44m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700
3 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 6.70m 6.26m 3.90m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 697
4 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 6.18m 5.91m 6.78m 5.47m 17' 11.5" 691
5 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 5.13m 5.24m 6.91m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 671
7 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 4.58m 3.73m 4.42m 5.33m 17' 6" 651
8 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 6.48m 5.80m 5.96m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
8 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 6.11m 4.74m 5.85m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
11 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 4.27m 3.71m 3.71m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601
14 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 6.10m 6.36m 6.16m 5.13m 16' 10" 595
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Dallyssa Huggins FR-1 Maryland 2:07.14 1:52.72 2:11.07 1:37.00 2:13.70 2:16.32 2:37.29 949
2 Georgia Ellenwood JR-3 Wisconsin 2:33.40 1:55.39 2:15.75 2:33.40 1:47.25 2:26.61 1:52.68 882
3 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 1:43.59 1:39.50 2:16.30 2:51.74 2:43.56 2:39.48 2:04.04 874
4 Rebecca Coan FR-1 Purdue 2:26.91 2:18.36 2:22.63 2:42.60 2:28.34 2:06.94 2:04.09 788
5 Peyton Wade JR-3 Maryland 2:30.38 3:07.97 2:24.59 3:06.53 1:42.66 2:24.59 3:06.53 762
6 Jenny Kimbro FR-1 Iowa 2:00.71 1:54.89 2:25.43 2:55.97 1:54.89 3:07.61 2:51.61 751
7 Sofie Albrechtsen SO-2 Minnesota 2:14.31 2:07.02 2:25.99 2:50.81 2:34.75 1:48.04 2:36.21 744
8 Oksana Sokolova JR-3 Rutgers 2:18.98 2:05.81 2:26.29 2:48.24 2:26.29 2:46.77 2:38.00 740
9 Aaron Howell JR-3 Michigan 2:48.34 2:43.91 2:27.66 2:18.80 2:17.33 2:33.57 1:46.32 722
10 Kayla Nelson FR-1 Minnesota 1:51.18 1:57.11 2:28.23 2:11.93 3:00.84 2:44.54 3:05.29 715
11 Alexus Pyles FR-1 Ohio State 2:48.23 2:28.70 2:30.20 3:13.76 2:31.71 2:37.71 2:13.68 690
12 Asya Reynolds SO-2 Michigan State 2:12.60 2:48.77 2:30.68 1:59.04 1:48.49 2:02.05 2:00.55 684
13 Casie Pawlik JR-3 Wisconsin 2:05.29 1:53.07 2:32.79 2:45.02 2:51.13 2:51.13 3:10.99 658
14 Gracie Heeb FR-1 Indiana 3:08.39 2:27.04 2:33.16 2:28.57 2:33.16 1:54.87 2:27.04 654
15 Tiana Luton FR-1 Michigan 2:02.34 2:11.63 2:34.85 2:44.15 2:13.18 2:05.43 2:47.24 633
16 Drew Andrews JR-3 Rutgers 2:17.36 2:39.22 2:36.09 3:10.43 2:56.39 2:34.53 2:47.02 619
17 Allison Wahrman FR-1 Iowa 2:01.17 3:18.28 2:37.36 3:18.28 2:05.89 2:13.76 1:59.60 604
18 Heaven Chandler JR-3 Iowa 2:53.42 2:53.42 2:39.10 1:51.37 3:15.70 2:45.47 2:04.10 583