January 27-28, 2017
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juwan Parker SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.63 54.05 36.85 49.13 58.96 37.83 56.99
2 Kasaun James FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 42.89 51.76 55.21 49.29 1:02.60 59.64 57.67
3 Wade Gardner FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.88 45.44 52.85 49.39 49.39 57.79 47.91
4 Nick Hilson FR-1 Arkansas State 1:01.31 36.59 1:01.31 49.44 35.11 44.99 56.37
5 Desmond Mapps JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 52.94 48.98 59.37 49.47 49.97 50.96 39.58
6 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson FR-1 Memphis 47.67 1:03.06 37.24 49.65 59.58 40.72 1:02.07
7 Chris Walker SR-4 Memphis 39.35 36.86 39.84 49.80 36.86 59.27 49.80
8 Namman Norment SO-2 Memphis 58.05 53.55 1:01.05 50.04 55.05 40.04 56.55
9 Travean Caldwell FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 58.61 40.58 44.58 50.09 45.59 1:01.61 42.08
10 Jaquez Wilson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 39.07 50.59 39.58 50.09 45.09 54.10 50.09
11 Jason Kimmet JR-3 Memphis 52.39 53.40 36.27 50.37 1:01.96 54.91 47.86
12 Malique Smith SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:03.56 51.96 59.02 50.44 56.50 49.44 47.42
13 Clarence Simpkins SO-2 Arkansas State 39.37 39.88 39.88 50.47 55.02 1:03.60 58.04
14 Britton Alley   Fellowship of Champions T 46.06 57.19 53.65 50.61 1:05.29 36.95 1:00.74
15 Antaun Andrews JR-3 Memphis 58.85 1:00.38 1:02.43 51.17 55.27 55.78 53.73
16 Rodney Griffin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:01.55 1:05.14 36.93 51.29 49.76 55.91 45.14
17 Aaron Persinger   UNAT-Memphis 50.81 47.73 52.35 51.32 54.92 53.38 42.09
18 Garrett Slaughter FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 40.07 36.48 35.96 51.37 1:00.62 50.86 47.78
19 Lachavius Grimes JR-3 Grambling 45.32 44.81 1:02.32 51.50 41.20 57.17 45.32
20 Tryan Lyons FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 54.90 44.03 1:02.15 51.79 1:01.63 36.26 45.06
21 Tyrus Rachel JR-3 Grambling 1:06.90 39.42 59.12 51.86 56.01 41.49 1:02.75
22 Demetrius Thompson JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 40.51 58.68 42.07 51.93 46.74 45.70 47.78
23 K'Den Johnson FR-1 Arkansas State 47.29 39.49 49.89 51.96 1:07.03 1:07.03 40.53
24 Landon Abernathy   Fellowship of Champions T 50.72 1:00.65 39.21 52.28 47.06 37.12 50.72
25 Nicolas Porter   Fellowship of Champions T 52.93 50.83 52.93 52.40 37.73 50.31 1:01.84
26 DonTaye Summers   Unattached 41.02 51.01 59.42 52.58 58.37 44.17 48.90
27 David Davis FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 58.43 1:00.54 1:02.65 52.64 1:00.01 48.43 52.64
28 Jaylon Thomas FR-1 Arkansas State 50.03 1:03.20 52.14 52.66 37.39 48.98 58.46
29 Andre Mackey JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:04.41 55.43 36.96 52.79 49.10 49.63 59.13
30 Alex Gagne FR-1 Christian Bros. 46.78 54.75 1:01.13 53.15 51.03 38.80 59.00
31 Myles Breedlove FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 45.32 52.78 44.25 53.31 42.12 39.45 54.38
32 Antwan Dawson   Unattached 43.27 1:01.44 58.23 53.42 48.62 57.70 49.68
33 Anthony Carter FR-1 Christian Bros. 55.91 51.61 39.25 53.76 50.00 1:01.29 1:06.67
34 Amari James FR-1 Arkansas State 49.76 47.59 42.19 54.08 57.87 54.08 42.73
35 Conely Hillegas   Fellowship of Champions T 44.45 58.00 40.11 54.20 52.58 43.36 1:06.67
36 Isaiah Kittrell FR-1 Unattached 1:05.12 54.81 52.64 54.26 46.67 46.12 46.12
37 Destry Tillman   Unattached 43.49 50.02 1:01.43 54.36 53.82 1:01.97 55.99
38 Donald Robinson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 53.85 1:05.27 44.60 54.39 48.96 44.06 48.41
39 Timothy Stuckey FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:07.93 59.71 56.43 54.78 1:11.22 1:04.64 1:11.22
40 Kennedy Lightner   Fellowship of Champions T 41.90 1:08.92 1:07.26 55.13 46.86 1:08.92 1:02.30
41 Jaylen Jones FR-1 Christian Bros. 50.91 50.91 57.06 55.94 50.35 1:06.57 50.35
42 Derrick Parker   Unattached 53.25 1:07.26 49.89 56.05 51.01 50.45 1:08.39
43 Shane Harris FR-1 Arkansas State 42.78 51.22 54.03 56.28 44.47 41.09 46.72
44 Evan Chambers FR-1 Grambling 1:05.30 1:11.60 1:11.60 57.28 55.57 40.67 1:08.17
  Montieco Harris SR-4 Grambling DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Travon Hadley   Fellowship of Champions T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tyrell Hadley   Fellowship of Champions T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tzion Saine   Fellowship of Champions T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kendrick Dunn SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juwan Parker SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 45.69 36.85 49.63 49.13 51.59
2 Kasaun James FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:01.62 1:01.12 48.80 49.29 41.41
7 Chris Walker SR-4 Memphis 45.82 1:01.76 49.31 49.80 48.31
12 Malique Smith SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 39.85 45.90 44.90 50.44 44.39
40 Kennedy Lightner   Fellowship of Champions T 1:06.16 59.54 59.54 55.13 43.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Wade Gardner FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 45.94 1:00.26 50.38 1:01.25 59.77 49.39 57.79
6 Kolbeinn Gunnarsson FR-1 Memphis 57.60 51.64 53.13 53.13 1:02.07 49.65 41.71
9 Travean Caldwell FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 35.07 47.09 56.61 42.58 1:05.12 50.09 1:02.62
14 Britton Alley   Fellowship of Champions T 36.44 40.49 57.70 1:05.29 1:01.24 50.61 52.64
27 David Davis FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 55.80 36.85 53.70 58.43 1:02.65 52.64 1:05.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Nick Hilson FR-1 Arkansas State 49.44 36.59
5 Desmond Mapps JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.47 50.96
8 Namman Norment SO-2 Memphis 50.04 37.03
10 Jaquez Wilson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.09 1:02.12
15 Antaun Andrews JR-3 Memphis 51.17 49.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jason Kimmet JR-3 Memphis 50.37
18 Garrett Slaughter FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 51.37
24 Landon Abernathy   Fellowship of Champions T 52.28
31 Myles Breedlove FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 53.31
34 Amari James FR-1 Arkansas State 54.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Rodney Griffin FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.86 51.29 57.96 40.01 1:05.66 52.32 58.47
17 Aaron Persinger   UNAT-Memphis 58.51 51.32 49.78 1:01.07 1:06.72 58.51 36.44
21 Tyrus Rachel JR-3 Grambling 55.49 51.86 57.05 1:05.87 53.42 55.49 42.01
23 K'Den Johnson FR-1 Arkansas State 57.68 51.96 1:06.51 1:03.40 54.56 1:07.55 40.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Clarence Simpkins SO-2 Arkansas State 50.47 1:03.09 50.98 40.88 58.55
19 Lachavius Grimes JR-3 Grambling 51.50 39.14 1:00.77 55.62 53.05
20 Tryan Lyons FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.79 1:00.60 1:01.63 54.90 43.51
28 Jaylon Thomas FR-1 Arkansas State 52.66 1:00.56 40.55 1:06.88 1:07.41
35 Conely Hillegas   Fellowship of Champions T 54.20 54.75 43.36 42.82 48.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Demetrius Thompson JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.93 50.90
25 Nicolas Porter   Fellowship of Champions T 52.40 1:06.03
29 Andre Mackey JR-3 Southern Arkansas 52.79 43.82
36 Isaiah Kittrell FR-1 Unattached 54.26 49.38
39 Timothy Stuckey FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 54.78 41.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 DonTaye Summers   Unattached 58.37 46.27 1:02.57 58.89 54.69 52.58 42.59
30 Alex Gagne FR-1 Christian Bros. 59.53 1:07.50 1:00.59 47.31 46.78 53.15 39.33
43 Shane Harris FR-1 Arkansas State 1:03.60 1:06.41 59.66 44.47 1:00.22 56.28 43.90
  Kendrick Dunn SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Travon Hadley   Fellowship of Champions T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Antwan Dawson   Unattached 53.42 41.67 48.62 1:03.57 47.55
33 Anthony Carter FR-1 Christian Bros. 53.76 1:03.44 48.39 54.30 57.53
37 Destry Tillman   Unattached 54.36 1:06.32 55.45 1:03.61 41.32
41 Jaylen Jones FR-1 Christian Bros. 55.94 1:03.78 1:00.42 58.74 41.40
42 Derrick Parker   Unattached 56.05 48.77 1:09.51 47.09 1:09.51
  Tyrell Hadley   Fellowship of Champions T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Donald Robinson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 54.39 38.08 1:01.46 1:04.18 59.83
44 Evan Chambers FR-1 Grambling 57.28 53.27 44.68 53.85 1:13.32
  Montieco Harris SR-4 Grambling DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tzion Saine   Fellowship of Champions T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF