January 27-28, 2017
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Althia Maximilien   Unattached 51.10 56.15 43.24 43.80 1:00.08 42.12 49.42
2 Erika Christian SR-4 Arkansas State 39.54 56.48 56.48 55.92 41.23 1:04.39 1:00.44
3 Shani Adams SR-4 Missouri State 1:12.35 56.52 49.74 55.39 1:04.44 1:09.52 1:04.44
4 Bless Dupeh SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 48.78 57.38 1:01.97 1:09.43 1:10.58 1:08.86 1:12.88
5 Janaya Chambers FR-1 Arkansas State 57.05 57.62 46.10 1:14.91 1:03.96 1:06.27 46.10
6 Takia Taylor SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:13.23 57.66 1:07.47 44.98 1:06.89 1:05.74 1:11.50
7 Briana Hardiman FR-1 Arkansas State 58.61 58.03 56.29 1:01.52 56.29 47.01 59.77
8 Destinee Lansden SR-4 Memphis 48.51 58.44 1:04.87 51.43 1:13.05 45.59 1:02.53
9 Cera Chavez FR-1 Memphis 41.42 59.16 1:03.31 1:03.90 44.97 48.52 57.39
10 Rebeka Holt JR-3 Memphis 1:11.66 59.22 45.60 50.34 55.67 1:13.44 1:03.96
11 Widline Lageroy JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:04.80 1:00.00 1:04.80 51.00 46.80 1:16.80 46.20
12 Eboni Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 51.06 1:00.06 1:07.27 1:18.08 52.86 1:06.07 52.26
13 D'Sharee Collins JR-3 UL-Lafayette 57.44 1:00.46 47.16 1:05.91 1:00.46 52.00 45.35
14 Camiya Knight FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:13.63 1:00.85 1:09.98 1:02.07 1:05.72 45.03 1:00.25
15 Azah Cummins SO-2 Grambling 45.22 1:01.10 52.55 1:05.99 1:09.05 49.50 1:13.32
16 Melinda Murdock JR-3 Memphis 1:06.05 1:01.15 51.98 48.92 47.09 1:18.28 57.48
17 Trevene Cowan JR-3 Arkansas State 56.40 1:01.30 59.47 1:04.98 53.95 1:01.92 45.37
18 Jasmine Taylor SO-2 Memphis 1:00.17 1:01.39 1:09.37 1:18.58 1:04.46 55.87 52.19
19 Derriana Parrish SO-2 Memphis 50.44 1:01.51 45.52 1:17.51 52.29 1:11.97 50.44
20 Crystal Christopher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:05.14 1:02.03 57.07 1:05.14 1:02.65 1:19.40 1:07.62
21 Najada Rochell   Unattached 1:14.06 1:02.76 46.45 1:01.51 1:07.16 45.82 1:12.81
22 Dana Broadnax JR-3 Grambling 56.01 1:03.64 1:12.55 1:16.37 48.37 1:19.55 1:22.74
23 Amber Campbell FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:08.91 1:03.80 1:15.29 1:11.46 1:07.63 1:06.99 58.70
24 Marrisa Stove SO-2 Grambling 59.07 1:04.20 56.50 46.23 1:06.13 1:17.04 1:11.27
25 Di'Anna Wright SR-4 Memphis 1:08.58 1:04.69 45.93 1:15.04 1:03.40 47.23 1:11.16
26 Ashton White FR-1 Christian Bros. 56.46 1:04.89 1:00.35 1:23.71 55.16 1:23.71 1:12.68
27 Robyn Byrd FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:06.87 1:04.92 47.40 46.75 1:12.07 1:21.80 1:09.47
28 Brandi Allen   Unattached 1:21.28 1:05.02 1:04.37 55.27 57.87 47.47 1:14.13
29 Sydney Piper FR-1 Christian Bros. 52.51 1:05.63 55.13 1:01.70 56.45 49.88 1:25.32
30 Hannah Siegmund SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1:13.61 1:06.31 1:11.62 58.36 56.37 1:12.95 1:02.34
31 RauShauna Smith FR-1 Christian Bros. 51.14 1:07.28 1:27.47 1:14.01 50.46 1:00.56 1:14.01
32 Anna Davis FR-1 Christian Bros. 57.14 1:10.54 59.96 1:31.00 1:26.06 1:24.65 1:12.66
33 Rachel Bridges FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:30.04 1:12.03 1:25.72 1:23.56 1:27.16 1:11.31 52.59
34 Faith Scott FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:29.09 1:15.50 1:10.97 53.61 1:08.71 1:07.20 1:04.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Althia Maximilien   Unattached 56.15
2 Erika Christian SR-4 Arkansas State 56.48
3 Shani Adams SR-4 Missouri State 56.52
4 Bless Dupeh SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.38
8 Destinee Lansden SR-4 Memphis 58.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Takia Taylor SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:13.81 55.93 57.66 45.56 57.09 44.98
9 Cera Chavez FR-1 Memphis 42.01 1:09.22 59.16 1:06.26 1:13.36 58.57
10 Rebeka Holt JR-3 Memphis 1:05.15 53.89 59.22 47.97 1:14.62 59.82
16 Melinda Murdock JR-3 Memphis 44.64 50.15 1:01.15 56.87 51.37 1:14.00
19 Derriana Parrish SO-2 Memphis 56.59 48.60 1:01.51 49.83 50.44 54.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Janaya Chambers FR-1 Arkansas State 53.59 1:11.45 48.98 57.62 1:04.54 50.13 1:12.61
7 Briana Hardiman FR-1 Arkansas State 42.37 58.03 51.65 58.03 1:11.96 1:00.36 49.33
11 Widline Lageroy JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:10.20 47.40 42.00 1:00.00 1:03.60 50.40 42.00
14 Camiya Knight FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:09.98 45.64 1:10.59 1:00.85 42.60 51.12 1:12.42
22 Dana Broadnax JR-3 Grambling 1:08.74 1:11.92 1:03.64 1:03.64 1:12.55 47.10 1:22.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Eboni Smith JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 44.45 1:06.07 1:00.06
15 Azah Cummins SO-2 Grambling 57.44 1:04.77 1:01.10
20 Crystal Christopher SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:11.34 1:13.82 1:02.03
30 Hannah Siegmund SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1:10.29 1:18.25 1:06.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 D'Sharee Collins JR-3 UL-Lafayette 52.60 1:00.46 1:07.72 52.60 1:17.39 1:16.79 1:05.91
18 Jasmine Taylor SO-2 Memphis 59.55 1:01.39 59.55 1:02.62 43.59 1:16.74 57.71
21 Najada Rochell   Unattached 1:06.53 1:02.76 1:15.32 1:05.90 47.70 1:07.78 1:01.51
23 Amber Campbell FR-1 UL-Lafayette 58.06 1:03.80 1:06.99 57.42 1:06.36 59.98 56.15
27 Robyn Byrd FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:09.47 1:04.92 1:17.26 55.19 54.54 48.04 46.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Trevene Cowan JR-3 Arkansas State 1:01.30 1:04.37 44.14 1:07.43 49.66
24 Marrisa Stove SO-2 Grambling 1:04.20 47.51 57.14 1:19.61 46.23
25 Di'Anna Wright SR-4 Memphis 1:04.69 58.23 55.64 1:07.93 1:17.63
28 Brandi Allen   Unattached 1:05.02 46.82 1:07.62 50.72 50.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Ashton White FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:04.89
29 Sydney Piper FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:05.63
32 Anna Davis FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:10.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 RauShauna Smith FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:07.28 49.12
33 Rachel Bridges FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:12.03 53.31
34 Faith Scott FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:15.50 1:29.85