February 4, 2017
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anna-Lena Theisen FR-1 Lindenwood 4:29.71 5:17.30 10
2 Emily Mauch SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:57.18 5:18.91 8
3 Brooke Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 5:38.02 5:28.17 6
4 Naomi Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:01.54 5:35.04 5
5 Lia Kruse JR-3 Greenville 6:49.13 5:38.12 4
6 Ashley LaPointe SO-2 Lindenwood 6:37.67 5:48.83 3
7 Jynna Fritz FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:45.32 5:49.41 2
8 Janki Patel SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 7:18.85 5:51.08 1
9 Samantha Northrop JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:20.76 5:55.85 -
10 Brooke Kicklighter SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:05.40 5:58.23 -
11 Kelsey Cleary FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:05.02 6:00.18 -
12 Erin Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:36.17 6:03.38 -
13 Jaclyn Okiishi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:42.75 6:04.62 -
14 Kori Nesbit FR-1 Greenville 5:36.51 6:05.77 -
15 Amanda Brisso SR-4 Lindenwood 7:24.78 6:07.58 -
16 Sierra St. Aubyn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:42.15 6:07.90 -
17 Lezlie Wofford FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6:43.83 6:17.41 -
18 ChaCha Fisher SO-2 Principia 7:06.49 6:17.42 -
19 Lydia Martens FR-1 Quincy 7:14.39 6:17.73 -
20 Kelsey Mitchell FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:56.71 6:20.39 -
21 Ava Lesko FR-1 Principia 6:57.98 6:23.46 -
22 Amber Tu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:11.76 6:29.69 -
23 Natalie McCaughey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:36.62 6:31.41 -
24 deanna anglin SO-2 Lincoln College 7:54.18 6:31.88 -
25 Gabriella Burns JR-3 Principia 6:58.37 6:38.44 -
26 Rachel Stutzman FR-1 Greenville 6:18.05 6:42.18 -
27 Kim Faulkner FR-1 Principia 5:38.06 6:42.45 -
28 iradukunda josephine SO-2 Lincoln College 8:22.23 6:51.66 -
29 Megan Schramm FR-1 Webster 6:09.99 6:55.71 -
  Jessica Rivera Junior Unattached DNS DNS   
  Caroline Gardner SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Grace Young JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Shannon McCaul JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Sydney Pinkerton FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Madison Zack JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Jessica Kuykendall SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Abby Beach FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Sarah Pollmann SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS   
  Madison Zack SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Marisa Miller SO-2 Knox DNS DNS   
  Elyse Flores JR-3 Lindenwood DNS DNS   
  Mariel Guzman JR-3 Knox DNS DNS   
  Ryan Esterline FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS   
  Megan Seibel SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Megan McKee JR-3 Greenville DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anna-Lena Theisen FR-1 Lindenwood 3:54.81 5:17.30 10
2 Emily Mauch SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:25.89 5:18.91 8
3 Brooke Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 3:56.29 5:28.17 6
4 Naomi Payne FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:21.64 5:35.04 5
5 Lia Kruse JR-3 Greenville 6:38.99 5:38.12 4
6 Ashley LaPointe SO-2 Lindenwood 5:27.90 5:48.83 3
12 Erin Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:59.75 6:03.38 -
15 Amanda Brisso SR-4 Lindenwood 4:24.66 6:07.58 -
  Grace Young JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Shannon McCaul JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Jessica Kuykendall SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Abby Beach FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Megan Seibel SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS   
  Elyse Flores JR-3 Lindenwood DNS DNS   
  Jessica Rivera Junior Unattached DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Janki Patel SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:30.02 5:51.08 5:51.08 1
9 Samantha Northrop JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:38.56 6:10.09 5:55.85 -
10 Brooke Kicklighter SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 7:42.12 5:33.16 5:58.23 -
11 Kelsey Cleary FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:20.56 6:14.59 6:00.18 -
13 Jaclyn Okiishi JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:11.92 4:51.70 6:04.62 -
14 Kori Nesbit FR-1 Greenville 4:48.96 6:05.77 6:05.77 -
16 Sierra St. Aubyn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:41.02 5:20.08 6:07.90 -
24 deanna anglin SO-2 Lincoln College 5:21.35 4:50.00 6:31.88 -
  Megan McKee JR-3 Greenville DNS DNS DNS   
  Sydney Pinkerton FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Zack JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Madison Zack SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Caroline Gardner SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Esterline FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS   
  Sarah Pollmann SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jynna Fritz FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:49.41 2
17 Lezlie Wofford FR-1 Culver-Stockton 6:17.41 -
18 ChaCha Fisher SO-2 Principia 6:17.42 -
19 Lydia Martens FR-1 Quincy 6:17.73 -
20 Kelsey Mitchell FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:20.39 -
21 Ava Lesko FR-1 Principia 6:23.46 -
22 Amber Tu SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:29.69 -
23 Natalie McCaughey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:31.41 -
25 Gabriella Burns JR-3 Principia 6:38.44 -
26 Rachel Stutzman FR-1 Greenville 6:42.18 -
27 Kim Faulkner FR-1 Principia 6:42.45 -
28 iradukunda josephine SO-2 Lincoln College 6:51.66 -
29 Megan Schramm FR-1 Webster 6:55.71 -
  Marisa Miller SO-2 Knox DNS   
  Mariel Guzman JR-3 Knox DNS