February 10, 2017
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria DeRenzo SO-2 Case Western 1:46.88 2:26.40 2:58.61 2:26.40 2:04.44 2:54.22 10
2 Megan Simpson SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:03.47 2:26.98 2:50.50 2:34.33 2:47.56 3:09.61 8
3 Jessica Brinker FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:50.18 2:30.60 2:57.71 2:03.50 2:26.09 2:32.11 6
4 Rachel Glatt JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:46.25 2:31.13 3:05.89 2:37.18 2:43.22 2:46.25 5
5 Caracol Haley JR-3 Oberlin 2:23.78 2:31.34 2:57.07 1:47.46 2:40.42 1:52.00 4
6 Taylor Celich FR-1 Point Park 2:18.88 2:32.61 1:52.94 3:04.66 2:28.04 1:49.88 3
7 Hannah Cook JR-3 Oberlin 2:37.57 2:36.01 3:08.78 3:16.58 3:21.26 2:56.30 2
8 Madison McKivergan FR-1 Grove City 1:58.59 2:36.03 1:49.22 1:57.03 1:52.35 2:48.52 1
9 Brenna Rupe FR-1 Grove City 2:55.91 2:37.06 2:26.07 3:24.18 2:08.79 3:21.04 -
10 Maddie Foland FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:20.75 2:38.07 2:45.98 2:34.91 2:47.56 2:57.04 -
11 Katrina White FR-1 Glenville St. 3:01.06 2:40.23 2:45.04 2:49.85 2:22.61 3:26.70 -
12 Brieanna Sutherland FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 3:31.00 2:44.84 3:26.05 2:34.95 2:10.23 2:08.58 -
13 Julia Denlinger FR-1 Oberlin 2:39.47 2:47.86 3:06.33 3:01.29 2:17.65 2:22.69 -
14 Vanessa Sprando JR-3 Point Park 2:57.34 2:50.52 2:35.18 1:59.37 2:18.13 2:48.82 -
15 Madeline Peck SO-2 Oberlin 2:15.14 2:55.50 3:20.07 3:23.58 3:18.32 3:16.56 -
16 Jordan Dascani FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:46.95 2:57.30 3:30.99 2:51.99 2:39.57 2:57.30 -
17 Madeline Canning FR-1 Chatham 2:25.38 3:06.38 2:47.75 2:19.79 2:44.02 3:52.98 -
18 Brittany Maniet JR-3 Point Park 2:51.38 3:19.27 3:59.13 4:19.06 3:59.13 2:37.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria DeRenzo SO-2 Case Western 2:26.40 2:27.87 2:39.58 2:20.55 10
2 Megan Simpson SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:26.98 3:00.79 2:10.82 1:53.18 8
3 Jessica Brinker FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:30.60 2:11.03 1:58.98 1:57.47 6
4 Rachel Glatt JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:31.13 2:19.04 1:59.40 2:38.69 5
5 Caracol Haley JR-3 Oberlin 2:31.34 1:59.56 2:43.45 2:02.59 4
6 Taylor Celich FR-1 Point Park 2:32.61 3:03.14 2:50.93 2:35.67 3
7 Hannah Cook JR-3 Oberlin 2:36.01 2:34.45 2:26.65 2:04.81 2
8 Madison McKivergan FR-1 Grove City 2:36.03 2:25.11 2:12.63 3:01.00 1
9 Brenna Rupe FR-1 Grove City 2:37.06 1:57.80 3:22.61 1:54.66 -
10 Maddie Foland FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:38.07 3:03.37 2:47.56 2:20.69 -
11 Katrina White FR-1 Glenville St. 2:40.23 2:24.21 2:01.78 3:18.69 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Brieanna Sutherland FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 2:58.03 3:26.05 3:11.22 2:44.84 -
13 Julia Denlinger FR-1 Oberlin 2:36.11 2:04.22 3:38.22 2:47.86 -
14 Vanessa Sprando JR-3 Point Park 2:42.00 2:23.24 2:47.11 2:50.52 -
15 Madeline Peck SO-2 Oberlin 3:25.34 2:15.14 2:53.75 2:55.50 -
16 Jordan Dascani FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:50.49 3:02.62 2:18.30 2:57.30 -
17 Madeline Canning FR-1 Chatham 2:49.61 3:06.38 4:00.43 3:06.38 -
18 Brittany Maniet JR-3 Point Park 3:53.15 2:41.41 2:49.38 3:19.27 -