February 10, 2017
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marija Crook FR-1 Oberlin 6:11.19 5:17.25 10
2 Katie Guarnaccia JR-3 Point Park 3:58.85 5:22.77 8
3 Lea Milando SO-2 Oberlin 7:04.44 5:39.55 6
4 Madeleine Weiland SO-2 Oberlin 4:07.42 5:48.47 5
5 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 4:45.77 5:48.50 4
6 Mia Bates JR-3 Oberlin 5:11.36 5:49.84 3
7 Kate Erickson JR-3 Case Western 5:25.72 5:54.04 2
8 Alyssa Hemler SR-4 Oberlin 5:58.28 5:54.73 1
9 Elena Polivka JR-3 Case Western 6:07.17 5:56.47 -
10 Gina Majczyk SO-2 John Carroll 7:37.60 5:57.50 -
11 Paige Baierl JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:08.77 5:59.03 -
12 Sophie Trikeriotis SO-2 Case Western 5:23.73 5:59.70 -
13 Christine Impara FR-1 Oberlin 7:08.06 5:59.71 -
14 Katrina White FR-1 Glenville St. 5:21.71 6:01.47 -
15 Madeline Batzli SR-4 Oberlin 7:09.36 6:03.86 -
16 Brieanna Sutherland FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:21.19 6:04.98 -
17 Marygrace Depp FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:31.16 6:15.96 -
18 Michaela Ross JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:09.02 6:16.33 -
19 Hannah Berk SO-2 Oberlin 4:34.72 6:21.55 -
20 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 6:44.88 6:36.94 -
21 Jenna White FR-1 Glenville St. 5:41.20 7:41.08 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marija Crook FR-1 Oberlin 6:39.74 6:14.36 4:07.46 5:33.12 3:48.42 5:17.25 10
2 Katie Guarnaccia JR-3 Point Park 3:45.94 6:14.42 4:02.08 6:40.24 5:42.14 5:22.77 8
3 Lea Milando SO-2 Oberlin 4:11.27 6:03.32 4:07.88 4:01.08 4:58.81 5:39.55 6
4 Madeleine Weiland SO-2 Oberlin 5:31.05 5:34.54 4:42.26 7:01.65 5:24.08 5:48.47 5
6 Mia Bates JR-3 Oberlin 6:28.33 5:14.86 4:18.89 5:11.36 5:00.87 5:49.84 3
8 Alyssa Hemler SR-4 Oberlin 5:05.07 6:40.85 6:05.38 5:12.17 6:58.59 5:54.73 1
9 Elena Polivka JR-3 Case Western 7:32.72 6:14.30 5:31.52 5:38.65 6:03.60 5:56.47 -
14 Katrina White FR-1 Glenville St. 5:28.94 7:24.61 6:37.62 6:48.47 5:47.02 6:01.47 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 5:41.53 5:55.47 7:05.17 5:48.50 6:16.38 4:59.71 7:08.66 4
7 Kate Erickson JR-3 Case Western 7:40.26 4:50.32 5:18.64 5:54.04 4:18.45 4:29.07 6:36.53 2
10 Gina Majczyk SO-2 John Carroll 5:14.60 6:01.08 7:01.85 5:57.50 5:00.30 7:37.60 5:36.05 -
11 Paige Baierl JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:30.31 6:02.62 5:44.67 5:59.03 4:54.41 7:46.74 6:49.30 -
13 Christine Impara FR-1 Oberlin 7:36.84 5:59.71 4:29.79 5:59.71 7:29.64 5:23.74 5:41.73 -
15 Madeline Batzli SR-4 Oberlin 5:49.31 4:14.71 5:16.56 6:03.86 7:45.74 7:05.72 7:49.38 -
16 Brieanna Sutherland FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 4:37.39 6:59.73 5:21.19 6:04.98 5:46.74 7:50.83 6:30.53 -
19 Hannah Berk SO-2 Oberlin 4:57.61 6:40.63 6:13.92 6:21.55 4:34.72 6:44.45 6:02.48 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sophie Trikeriotis SO-2 Case Western 7:18.84 4:40.57 5:59.70 -
17 Marygrace Depp FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:57.47 5:34.61 6:15.96 -
18 Michaela Ross JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:04.83 6:46.44 6:16.33 -
20 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 8:16.18 8:36.03 6:36.94 -
21 Jenna White FR-1 Glenville St. 6:27.31 9:08.69 7:41.08 -