February 10, 2017
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jryi Davis JR-3 Point Park 16.42m 13.33m 13.46m 17.23m 9.42m 11.84m 44' 2" 10
  • 13.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Mike Cole SR-4 Grove City 9.68m 15.22m 12.90m 10.32m 10.06m 9.03m 42' 4" 8
  • 12.64 (+0.0)
  • 12.86 (+0.0)
  • 12.73 (+0.0)
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
  • 12.67 (+0.0)
  • 12.90 (+0.0)
3 Tyler Carter FR-1 Point Park 13.35m 10.29m 12.25m 15.07m 10.66m 11.15m 40' 2.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Doltyn Snedden SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 13.62m 12.43m 11.84m 12.91m 13.14m 11.13m 38' 10.25" 5
  • 11.77 (+0.0)
  • 11.84 (+0.0)
  • 11.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nathan Henry SR-4 Grove City 8.55m 14.52m 11.71m 14.75m 13.58m 13.47m 38' 5" 4
  • 11.71 (+0.0)
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62 (+0.0)
6 Chris Wardlow FR-1 John Carroll 8.94m 13.87m 11.46m 9.74m 11.80m 11.00m 37' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
7 Tyler Jew SO-2 John Carroll 14.54m 13.51m 11.45m 12.37m 11.56m 8.70m 37' 6.75" 2
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Coby Bartalucci JR-3 Grove City 14.74m 11.32m 11.43m 11.89m 13.94m 8.80m 37' 6" 1
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • 11.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Mitchell Webb FR-1 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sam Guadagnino JR-3 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Spencer Thurston SR-4 Grove City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Shipley FR-1 Washington and Jefferson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eric Biggs SR-4 Point Park FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Doltyn Snedden SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.77m 10.66m 11.84m 12.79m 10.42m 10.42m 38' 10.25" 5
5 Nathan Henry SR-4 Grove City 8.43m 8.78m 11.71m 12.06m 14.40m 13.47m 38' 5" 4
8 Coby Bartalucci JR-3 Grove City 12.57m 9.60m 11.43m 8.57m 14.40m 11.54m 37' 6" 1
  Sam Guadagnino JR-3 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Spencer Thurston SR-4 Grove City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jryi Davis JR-3 Point Park 10.90m 13.33m 9.83m 16.29m 14.13m 16.83m 13.46m 44' 2" 10
2 Mike Cole SR-4 Grove City 15.35m 10.97m 14.32m 11.87m 15.87m 11.87m 12.90m 42' 4" 8
3 Tyler Carter FR-1 Point Park 11.03m 9.56m 11.39m 12.25m 8.70m 12.62m 12.25m 40' 2.25" 6
6 Chris Wardlow FR-1 John Carroll 8.14m 9.97m 10.31m 11.23m 13.64m 14.10m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 3
7 Tyler Jew SO-2 John Carroll 14.20m 12.82m 13.40m 10.19m 9.96m 8.70m 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2
  Mitchell Webb FR-1 Case Western FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jacob Shipley FR-1 Washington and Jefferson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Eric Biggs SR-4 Point Park FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -