April 13-14, 2017
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sharona Bakker   Tumbleweed 15.57 13.49 11.55 14.53 12.97 10.12 12.07 1.6
2 Lindsay Lindley   Arete Elite Track Club 14.26 16.62 16.62 16.62 13.08 14.52 10.86 1.8
3 Christie Moerman Senior Green and Gold Track and Field 15.62 17.07 11.38 10.85 13.23 15.88 13.50 1.8
4 Taylor Pegram JR-3 UNLV 15.78 14.31 15.51 12.84 13.37 9.36 12.71 1.6
5 Janay Soukup Senior Unattached 14.33 15.94 14.87 15.13 13.39 17.01 9.38 1.8
6 Micha Auzenne SR-4 San Diego St. 11.14 9.78 10.60 16.03 13.58 9.65 9.92 1.8
7 Lorenda Holston SR-4 Colorado St. 16.04 15.22 14.95 14.27 13.59 13.46 13.46 1.6
8 Ashlea Maddex Senior Ottawa 9.96 17.05 17.46 16.78 13.64 15.96 14.87 1.8
9 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence SO-2 San Diego St. 10.52 10.25 12.71 15.30 13.66 17.22 13.39 1.6
10 Sami Michell Senior Unattached 15.20 17.01 16.59 15.20 13.94 14.22 12.83 1.6
11 Jaela Williams SO-2 UNLV 14.09 15.49 15.21 10.33 13.95 10.05 10.19 1.6
12 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola SR-4 Nevada 13.30 14.14 13.16 10.36 14.00 17.36 11.06 1.8
13 Amari Norris JR-3 UNLV 11.94 15.03 16.15 10.11 14.04 14.61 17.27 +0.0
14 Andrenette Knight FR-1 San Diego St. 16.62 13.94 11.27 14.08 14.08 14.22 15.35 1.6
15 Devyani Biswal Senior Ottawa 12.84 15.66 12.13 16.36 14.10 16.78 10.30 1.6
16 Jade Childs SR-4 San Jose St. 17.54 9.90 14.00 14.29 14.14 17.96 11.88 +0.0
17 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.64 11.63 12.34 14.18 14.18 13.90 15.18 +0.0
18 Jaymie O'Connor FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.39 16.68 11.83 13.68 14.25 11.83 18.53 1.1
19 Diana Voloshin FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.14 18.00 14.57 11.71 14.28 12.57 17.57 1.1
20 Lauren Rodriguez SO-2 Michigan 14.44 15.29 12.58 10.01 14.29 10.15 12.01 1.1
21 Astrid Nyame 5 Saskatoon Track & Field C 16.23 11.78 14.36 18.38 14.36 14.94 13.22 +0.0
22 Sarah Root SO-2 Grand Canyon 11.83 11.68 13.27 13.13 14.42 11.40 17.74 +0.0
23 Briana Myers JR-3 Grand Canyon 18.78 17.91 11.99 13.14 14.44 14.73 14.30 +0.0
24 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 17.65 14.32 13.16 16.49 14.46 15.77 10.27 +0.0
25 Gabby Pajak SR-4 Colorado St. 13.24 12.65 11.35 10.91 14.54 18.32 16.00 1.1
26 Divya Biswal Senior Ottawa 18.81 11.23 15.17 16.77 14.58 15.02 15.75 +0.0
27 Amanda Jaynes JR-3 Montana State 12.27 17.67 12.56 13.29 14.60 18.69 15.77 1.1
28 Ayzha Aupiu SR-4 Azusa Pacific 13.93 11.00 18.62 10.27 14.66 11.29 18.18 0.1
29 Erin Brown SO-2 North Dakota 18.33 14.04 16.11 12.42 14.78 14.04 10.79 0.1
30 Eriana Henderson FR-1 Colorado 15.09 10.65 18.49 18.94 14.79 17.01 11.39 0.1
31 Nia Garcia FR-1 New Mexico St. 13.03 18.06 17.17 10.51 14.80 11.55 15.54 1.1
32 Maude Leveillé Sophomore Sherbrooke 15.70 16.30 12.74 11.70 14.81 14.81 17.78 0.1
33 Emma Gielink SO-2 Tiffin 13.68 15.90 11.74 11.89 14.86 13.97 12.93 0.2
34 Kyndol Craver JR-3 Fresno State 17.41 10.57 15.63 14.88 14.88 12.80 18.01 0.1
35 Sara Murray SO-2 Northern Arizona 18.50 13.13 15.37 10.90 14.92 15.82 14.33 -0.3
36 Cailyn Schreurs SR-4 South Dakota St. 10.77 11.67 17.50 19.44 14.95 19.29 16.75 1.1
37 Anna Dean FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.01 12.11 14.21 12.41 14.95 17.50 11.67 0.2
38 Alisha Greenlaw JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14.52 16.91 17.36 19.30 14.96 14.81 12.12 0.3
39 Sydney Madrid SO-2 Grand Canyon 17.25 11.10 14.25 11.70 15.00 15.60 16.80 0.2
40 Ruby Mandell FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 11.55 12.00 13.65 12.00 15.00 10.95 12.30 0.2
41 Devony Dettman FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.76 15.98 14.62 13.72 15.07 14.92 16.73 -0.3
42 Andrea Stark Sophomore AUCElite 17.80 16.29 16.14 17.04 15.08 17.04 15.39 -0.7
43 Diamond Tabron FR-1 San Jose St. 12.53 17.96 11.77 17.21 15.09 13.43 16.75 1.1
44 Nicole Stroot SR-4 Montana 12.55 18.45 17.39 16.18 15.12 19.36 12.10 0.4
45 Jenavieve Turner JR-3 Chico State 14.08 11.21 17.26 12.87 15.14 12.27 11.81 -0.3
46 Tamia Prince FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 13.68 18.38 13.07 13.37 15.19 18.38 10.64 0.3
47 Abigail Schneebeck SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.77 15.66 13.68 10.95 15.20 18.85 14.60 0.2
48 Ashley Otah FR-1 Biola 15.82 15.21 11.87 14.61 15.21 13.24 11.26 -0.3
49 Marissia Hagedorn SR-4 South Dakota St. 12.51 12.05 19.52 12.81 15.25 12.36 12.20 1.1
50 Chloe Royce   Sherbrooke 18.30 15.41 18.91 18.15 15.25 15.25 16.02 -0.3
51 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 UC San Diego 16.82 18.05 18.66 10.71 15.29 14.68 11.62 1.1
52 Helen Tade SO-2 UC San Diego 15.46 19.59 11.94 18.52 15.30 19.74 12.24 0.1
53 Kye Fedor JR-3 Simon Fraser 14.85 15.76 12.55 11.94 15.30 18.82 13.01 1.1
54 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 16.40 18.85 14.10 11.95 15.32 13.64 13.03 0.3
55 Ashley Harrison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.20 12.58 19.49 18.26 15.34 10.74 14.42 0.2
56 Devanique Brown SO-2 San Francisco St. 18.74 15.36 14.75 13.98 15.36 14.29 12.14 0.1
57 Jacky Stoll SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.98 17.51 13.83 15.82 15.36 17.21 11.83 0.3
58 Laura Eischens JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.63 18.63 11.55 12.62 15.39 16.16 13.09 -0.3
59 Ashley Krawczuk JR-3 Grand Canyon 18.78 15.70 17.39 16.01 15.39 13.09 12.47 1.1
60 Mally Gage SR-4 Grand Canyon 19.91 11.04 17.26 13.53 15.55 19.75 18.82 0.2
61 Emily Shieh SR-4 Grand Canyon 15.30 19.98 16.08 16.55 15.61 16.71 17.80 1.1
62 Grace Hepworth SO-2 Chico State 12.70 14.42 16.30 18.18 15.67 18.49 17.87 -0.3
63 Caroline Page SO-2 UC San Diego 19.99 20.15 17.95 16.06 15.74 12.12 11.49 0.3
64 Jenna Lanskey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 19.22 20.32 13.39 20.48 15.75 17.96 13.08 0.3
65 Elena Cano FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19.27 14.22 20.22 16.43 15.79 16.74 18.79 1.1
66 Mariah Gibbs SR-4 Seattle U. 14.45 18.90 20.01 19.22 15.88 16.68 13.82 1.1
67 Brooke Benner FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17.54 15.31 17.22 12.92 15.94 16.26 16.26 -0.3
68 Michaela King JR-3 UC San Diego 17.63 19.08 12.29 20.70 16.17 17.31 17.14 -0.3
69 Sasha Quattlebaum FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 11.49 14.40 20.07 16.67 16.18 19.58 14.89 -0.7
70 Arniesha Mitchell SO-2 New Mexico St. 20.25 15.88 16.37 16.69 16.20 13.45 17.66 0.1
71 Chelsea Challacombe FR-1 UC San Diego 15.91 13.15 20.94 12.34 16.23 12.01 18.34 0.3
72 Yvonne Jeschke SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15.13 20.33 13.99 20.65 16.26 14.15 15.61 -0.3
73 Melissa Seaman FR-1 UC San Diego 13.05 14.36 12.07 17.46 16.31 17.29 12.56 0.3
74 Presley DuBois FR-1 Point Loma 16.37 19.65 21.29 14.57 16.37 15.72 14.25 0.4
75 Catherine Bryant SO-2 Mesa CC 14.92 17.54 20.49 11.48 16.39 15.41 12.13 -0.3
76 Madison Lanford JR-3 Utah 16.12 18.25 16.77 21.38 16.44 12.01 14.64 1.1
77 Joy Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14.15 15.47 16.95 20.90 16.45 14.32 13.16 -0.3
78 Ayana Chambers JR-3 Vanguard 19.32 20.15 19.16 20.48 16.51 17.67 12.88 -0.3
79 Alexandria Scott Senior Unattached 13.74 15.73 15.23 13.58 16.55 15.89 12.75 -0.3
80 Taylor Eljenholm SR-4 UC San Diego 17.07 19.24 15.56 13.22 16.73 14.56 15.06 0.4
81 Courtney Brown SO-2 Paradise Valley 18.52 14.65 18.52 21.55 16.83 13.97 17.17 -0.3
82 Jayla Williams FR-1 San Jose St. 12.83 20.60 15.53 21.27 16.88 15.20 12.66 -0.3
83 Caitlyn Opulencia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.86 22.37 13.74 15.85 17.61 17.61 16.03 0.4
84 Lauren Biltonen SO-2 Biola 21.00 22.41 22.05 14.47 17.64 17.11 17.29 0.4
85 Amber Godinez SR-4 Biola 17.16 17.16 20.52 18.22 17.69 18.76 13.63 0.4
86 Jasmine Shedrick SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.40 19.12 14.94 16.03 18.21 18.21 15.85 -0.7
87 Androniki Deftarios FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 14.16 21.14 15.71 13.58 19.39 18.23 24.63 0.4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lindsay Lindley   Arete Elite Track Club 12.04 16.88 14.65 13.08 15.18 11.38 12.69
3 Christie Moerman Senior Green and Gold Track and Field 16.28 12.44 10.59 13.23 16.41 16.67 10.85
5 Janay Soukup Senior Unattached 15.00 11.65 16.07 13.39 10.85 14.60 11.79
6 Micha Auzenne SR-4 San Diego St. 14.53 10.87 10.32 13.58 12.09 13.58 17.25
8 Ashlea Maddex Senior Ottawa 16.37 9.69 12.55 13.64 13.37 15.42 12.69
12 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola SR-4 Nevada 10.64 13.30 16.66 14.00 12.18 14.84 16.80
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sharona Bakker   Tumbleweed 12.97 16.48
4 Taylor Pegram JR-3 UNLV 13.37 15.11
7 Lorenda Holston SR-4 Colorado St. 13.59 14.55
9 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence SO-2 San Diego St. 13.66 16.40
10 Sami Michell Senior Unattached 13.94 11.43
11 Jaela Williams SO-2 UNLV 13.95 14.09
14 Andrenette Knight FR-1 San Diego St. 14.08 11.41
15 Devyani Biswal Senior Ottawa 14.10 13.82
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Amari Norris JR-3 UNLV 14.04
16 Jade Childs SR-4 San Jose St. 14.14
17 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 14.18
21 Astrid Nyame 5 Saskatoon Track & Field C 14.36
22 Sarah Root SO-2 Grand Canyon 14.42
23 Briana Myers JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.44
24 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 14.46
26 Divya Biswal Senior Ottawa 14.58
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jaymie O'Connor FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.26 16.96 10.41 15.25 14.25
19 Diana Voloshin FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.00 14.14 14.43 12.71 14.28
20 Lauren Rodriguez SO-2 Michigan 18.44 17.44 14.58 17.44 14.29
25 Gabby Pajak SR-4 Colorado St. 10.62 16.43 14.54 12.51 14.54
27 Amanda Jaynes JR-3 Montana State 13.58 11.25 10.66 18.40 14.60
31 Nia Garcia FR-1 New Mexico St. 14.21 14.66 15.69 18.50 14.80
36 Cailyn Schreurs SR-4 South Dakota St. 10.77 14.66 14.95 15.70 14.95
49 Marissia Hagedorn SR-4 South Dakota St. 17.39 15.25 12.20 10.83 15.25
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Ayzha Aupiu SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.66
29 Erin Brown SO-2 North Dakota 14.78
30 Eriana Henderson FR-1 Colorado 14.79
32 Maude Leveillé Sophomore Sherbrooke 14.81
34 Kyndol Craver JR-3 Fresno State 14.88
52 Helen Tade SO-2 UC San Diego 15.30
56 Devanique Brown SO-2 San Francisco St. 15.36
70 Arniesha Mitchell SO-2 New Mexico St. 16.20
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Sara Murray SO-2 Northern Arizona 14.92
41 Devony Dettman FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 15.07
45 Jenavieve Turner JR-3 Chico State 15.14
48 Ashley Otah FR-1 Biola 15.21
50 Chloe Royce   Sherbrooke 15.25
58 Laura Eischens JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.39
62 Grace Hepworth SO-2 Chico State 15.67
79 Alexandria Scott Senior Unattached 16.55
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Diamond Tabron FR-1 San Jose St. 11.32 18.87 16.60 17.66 15.09 15.24
51 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 UC San Diego 17.28 19.58 16.82 14.53 15.29 13.92
53 Kye Fedor JR-3 Simon Fraser 13.93 18.52 19.59 12.70 15.30 19.13
59 Ashley Krawczuk JR-3 Grand Canyon 18.47 17.09 17.86 13.24 15.39 13.86
61 Emily Shieh SR-4 Grand Canyon 11.87 15.77 16.55 19.67 15.61 16.86
65 Elena Cano FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.58 18.64 11.37 18.64 15.79 13.90
66 Mariah Gibbs SR-4 Seattle U. 15.73 11.44 18.42 14.14 15.88 20.33
76 Madison Lanford JR-3 Utah 21.21 15.46 15.46 17.43 16.44 12.17
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Emma Gielink SO-2 Tiffin 14.86 17.98
37 Anna Dean FR-1 Azusa Pacific 14.95 15.70
39 Sydney Madrid SO-2 Grand Canyon 15.00 15.45
40 Ruby Mandell FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 15.00 17.70
47 Abigail Schneebeck SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.20 19.61
55 Ashley Harrison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.34 15.19
60 Mally Gage SR-4 Grand Canyon 15.55 10.89
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Alisha Greenlaw JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 19.45 17.36 14.96 14.52 19.30 16.31 11.67
46 Tamia Prince FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.85 15.19 15.19 12.92 15.19 14.89 12.00
54 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 18.23 12.57 15.32 11.95 10.88 11.65 18.85
57 Jacky Stoll SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.14 13.98 15.36 16.75 17.82 19.51 11.83
63 Caroline Page SO-2 UC San Diego 20.15 15.27 15.74 13.07 12.75 14.64 19.52
64 Jenna Lanskey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.13 17.33 15.75 13.08 19.06 17.96 14.18
71 Chelsea Challacombe FR-1 UC San Diego 18.51 18.67 16.23 15.58 20.45 16.72 20.78
73 Melissa Seaman FR-1 UC San Diego 16.15 13.05 16.31 19.09 14.36 18.43 17.29
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 10
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Brooke Benner FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18.81 12.60 20.41 13.39 17.54 15.94
68 Michaela King JR-3 UC San Diego 14.23 16.01 14.23 16.17 12.29 16.17
72 Yvonne Jeschke SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15.29 17.89 11.39 20.82 13.50 16.26
75 Catherine Bryant SO-2 Mesa CC 13.77 13.12 11.97 19.34 19.51 16.39
77 Joy Johnson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.18 13.00 18.26 13.66 18.59 16.45
78 Ayana Chambers JR-3 Vanguard 17.01 18.17 18.99 13.21 20.31 16.51
81 Courtney Brown SO-2 Paradise Valley 20.03 16.50 19.19 12.63 15.66 16.83
82 Jayla Williams FR-1 San Jose St. 21.10 20.77 13.00 13.34 15.87 16.88
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 11
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Nicole Stroot SR-4 Montana 15.12 14.82
74 Presley DuBois FR-1 Point Loma 16.37 20.63
80 Taylor Eljenholm SR-4 UC San Diego 16.73 18.41
83 Caitlyn Opulencia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17.61 17.61
84 Lauren Biltonen SO-2 Biola 17.64 19.94
85 Amber Godinez SR-4 Biola 17.69 21.06
87 Androniki Deftarios FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 19.39 22.30
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 12
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Andrea Stark Sophomore AUCElite 15.08 16.89 12.37 11.16 14.18 15.39
69 Sasha Quattlebaum FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 16.18 20.55 15.86 17.15 20.55 13.43
86 Jasmine Shedrick SR-4 Fresno Pacific 18.21 17.67 14.75 18.58 17.12 23.31