April 13-14, 2017
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Adam Gemili   Tumbleweed 9.78 11.70 10.08 1.8
2 Hakim Sani Brown   Tumbleweed 7.74 7.94 10.18 1.8
3 Churandy Martina   Tumbleweed 8.98 7.25 10.20 1.8
4 Kossi Tchenawou JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.25 13.50 10.46 1.8
5 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 9.12 9.44 10.48 1.8
6 Jullane Walker FR-1 Saginaw Valley 12.29 7.35 10.50 1.8
7 Paul Doan JR-3 UC San Diego 10.77 10.03 10.55 0.9
8 Daniel Stokes Freshman Unattached 10.55 10.77 10.55 0.9
9 Isaiah Kennedy SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.04 8.56 10.56 1.8
10 Ben Shields Junior Unattached 11.55 9.96 10.59 1.8
11 Ryan Girk JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.71 10.18 10.60 0.9
12 Alex Kellybrew FR-1 Mesa CC 12.55 10.00 10.63 1.5
13 Tyren Wolfe FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.77 12.77 10.64 1.5
14 Cole Henderson JR-3 Illinois 12.74 8.14 10.70 1.5
15 Kyle Thompson   Speed River TFC 12.42 9.42 10.70 0.9
16 Sam Zenner FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.61 9.54 10.71 0.9
17 Alex Mustard JR-3 Montana 13.01 13.12 10.75 0.9
18 Sike Azu-Irondi JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 8.62 9.05 10.77 0.9
19 Dionee Marrero JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.10 12.17 10.77 1.6
20 Chris Brusenback SR-4 Azusa Pacific 9.40 7.67 10.80 1.5
21 Ashron Sobers JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.21 11.34 10.80 1.9
22 Nick Smith   New Zealand 10.29 8.78 10.83 1.5
23 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.78 12.89 10.83 1.9
24 Walter Ford   Unattached 13.43 8.56 10.83 1.5
25 Julian Dulaney JR-3 Metro State 12.69 9.11 10.84 1.5
26 Eric Miller SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.64 7.71 10.85 2.1
27 Alec Duran SO-2 Vanguard 11.00 11.55 10.89 1.6
28 Codi Blodgett JR-3 Western Oregon 12.65 8.51 10.90 2.1
29 Nathan Mah FR-1 Simon Fraser 9.93 11.90 10.91 1.6
30 Abdiel Agramonte Moreno SO-2 Colorado 11.47 13.98 10.92 1.6
31 Justin Hunter JR-3 UC San Diego 11.70 13.23 10.93 1.5
32 Jaysean Skrine JR-3 Colorado 7.87 7.65 10.93 1.5
33 Jordan Hoppel   Altis 12.38 13.91 10.95 0.9
34 Dario Horvat SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.14 11.17 10.95 1.9
35 Connor Boos SO-2 Marquette 14.05 12.73 10.97 1.5
35 Willie Dandy Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 10.10 11.85 10.97 1.6
37 Mitchell Horning JR-3 Montana State 14.17 9.12 10.98 1.5
38 Jonathan Davis FR-1 Azusa Pacific 8.69 10.22 10.99 0.8
39 Ronald Sayles SO-2 Colorado St. 7.72 10.36 11.02 1.6
40 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8.27 10.14 11.02 2.1
40 Adam Saunders SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.79 14.00 11.02 1.9
42 Ahmed Amaar FR-1 Lipscomb 8.28 8.84 11.04 1.5
43 Matt Kaldawi SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.40 8.62 11.05 1.5
44 Emmanuel Elijah SR-4 UC San Diego 12.27 11.16 11.05 1.9
45 Isaiah Matthews Freshman Unattached 12.05 8.18 11.05 -1.1
46 Christopher Youngs FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.84 11.94 11.05 1.2
47 Ayo Sanusi JR-3 Colorado St. 9.18 11.29 11.06 1.5
48 Callan Cochran SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 11.74 13.73 11.07 1.9
49 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 8.98 9.64 11.08 2.1
50 Brandon Douglas SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.41 10.31 11.08 1.5
51 Keith Morgan FR-1 Mesa CC 9.31 12.64 11.08 -1.1
52 Forest Stuart SO-2 Paradise Valley 9.22 11.44 11.10 1.6
53 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 13.11 14.00 11.11 1.9
54 Carver Dumas FR-1 Mesa CC 7.89 10.34 11.11 1.9
55 Tyler Luis SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 13.47 8.13 11.13 2.1
56 Ryan Morgan FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 11.80 12.14 11.13 2.1
57 Alex Morris JR-3 Fresno State 11.16 8.49 11.16 2.1
58 Raphael Martin FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.30 9.72 11.17 2.1
59 Christian Yaotani SO-2 Biola 10.95 10.39 11.17 2.1
60 Chris Ilio SO-2 Sacramento St. 13.78 10.08 11.20 1.5
61 Thompson Weegar Freshman U of Alberta 13.89 7.96 11.20 2.1
62 Randy Duclos FR-1 Idaho 8.97 11.33 11.21 2.1
63 Brian Wright FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.42 7.86 11.22 1.2
64 Adrian King SO-2 Mesa CC 7.98 8.88 11.23 2.1
65 Ethan Holman   New Zealand 9.35 9.58 11.26 2.1
65 Bleu Perez JR-3 Seattle U. 8.34 13.97 11.26 1.2
67 Daniel Alade SO-2 Vanguard 12.51 9.92 11.27 2.1
68 Jaylen Higgins FR-1 Mesa CC 13.10 11.86 11.29 0.8
69 Nicholas Malone FR-1 Vanguard 10.87 10.76 11.32 0.8
70 Joshua Valenzuela FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.65 10.88 11.33 1.2
71 Jon Sorey FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 14.53 13.74 11.35 0.8
72 Michael Witschen SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.33 14.08 11.35 0.8
72 Mathieu Indome   Stride Ahead Tough Track 9.42 14.53 11.35 1.2
74 Ian Dildine Senior Unattached 8.18 8.52 11.36 1.2
75 Glen Taylor JR-3 Metro State 12.17 13.08 11.37 1.2
76 Brent Constantine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.66 8.01 11.43 1.2
77 Jordan Dobbins SO-2 Mesa CC 14.66 14.55 11.45 0.8
78 christopher Todd   Unattached 11.27 8.86 11.50 0.8
79 Philip Sassi   Saint-Laurent Select 14.84 8.28 11.50 0.8
80 Jason Oliver Freshman Santa Ana 9.72 14.70 11.57 -0.1
81 Christian VanBeek FR-1 Biola 14.43 8.92 11.73 -0.1
82 Sacha Regnier   Stride Ahead Tough Track 14.99 10.27 11.80 -0.1
83 Teslim Idris FR-1 Vanguard 8.74 11.11 11.81 -1.1
84 Vincent Blanco FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 9.60 11.52 12.00 -0.1
85 Corry Williams FR-1 Biola 13.11 15.15 12.02 -0.1
86 Andrew Reyes   Unattached 10.01 8.81 12.06 -1.1
87 Micah Hickerson FR-1 Biola 14.72 15.10 12.37 -1.1
88 Dajaun Spencer Freshman Santa Ana 14.83 14.18 12.89 -1.1
89 Pedro Marquez   MEXICO PARA 10.40 16.93 14.85 -1.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Gemili   Tumbleweed 9.98 10.08 9.38 7.16 9.08 9.58
2 Hakim Sani Brown   Tumbleweed 8.25 10.18 9.57 11.71 12.32 9.88
3 Churandy Martina   Tumbleweed 10.92 10.20 7.25 9.18 10.71 11.53
4 Kossi Tchenawou JR-3 Northern Arizona 9.52 10.46 10.57 8.37 12.87 13.39
5 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 7.86 10.48 11.01 8.49 10.59 12.48
6 Jullane Walker FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.03 10.50 13.55 13.23 7.35 10.19
9 Isaiah Kennedy SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.57 10.56 11.20 12.89 13.73 8.56
10 Ben Shields Junior Unattached 10.91 10.59 10.59 9.75 8.79 13.67
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Paul Doan JR-3 UC San Diego 10.55
8 Daniel Stokes Freshman Unattached 10.55
11 Ryan Girk JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.60
15 Kyle Thompson   Speed River TFC 10.70
16 Sam Zenner FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.71
17 Alex Mustard JR-3 Montana 10.75
18 Sike Azu-Irondi JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 10.77
33 Jordan Hoppel   Altis 10.95
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Chris Brusenback SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.70 9.18 10.80 13.83 11.02 10.59
22 Nick Smith   New Zealand 9.43 11.16 10.83 7.58 11.81 11.59
25 Julian Dulaney JR-3 Metro State 11.28 11.39 10.84 8.03 9.87 9.33
32 Jaysean Skrine JR-3 Colorado 7.98 13.78 10.93 10.61 11.48 11.04
35 Connor Boos SO-2 Marquette 11.52 9.55 10.97 8.34 13.83 8.45
37 Mitchell Horning JR-3 Montana State 8.90 10.00 10.98 12.63 7.80 12.52
42 Ahmed Amaar FR-1 Lipscomb 13.14 10.60 11.04 9.06 13.58 9.94
47 Ayo Sanusi JR-3 Colorado St. 13.61 11.06 11.06 14.38 13.39 9.52
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Alex Kellybrew FR-1 Mesa CC 13.82 10.85 10.63
13 Tyren Wolfe FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.86 13.73 10.64
14 Cole Henderson JR-3 Illinois 11.35 12.84 10.70
24 Walter Ford   Unattached 11.70 11.38 10.83
31 Justin Hunter JR-3 UC San Diego 11.04 11.37 10.93
43 Matt Kaldawi SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.84 7.85 11.05
50 Brandon Douglas SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.64 12.19 11.08
60 Chris Ilio SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.00 13.67 11.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Dionee Marrero JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.10 10.77 12.71 10.24
27 Alec Duran SO-2 Vanguard 8.50 10.89 12.20 9.48
29 Nathan Mah FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.77 10.91 12.88 12.88
30 Abdiel Agramonte Moreno SO-2 Colorado 8.52 10.92 9.18 12.13
35 Willie Dandy Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 9.00 10.97 12.29 7.68
39 Ronald Sayles SO-2 Colorado St. 8.71 11.02 7.72 7.72
52 Forest Stuart SO-2 Paradise Valley 11.77 11.10 8.66 13.99
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Ashron Sobers JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.53 10.80
23 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7.69 10.83
34 Dario Horvat SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.74 10.95
40 Adam Saunders SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10.69 11.02
44 Emmanuel Elijah SR-4 UC San Diego 12.71 11.05
48 Callan Cochran SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 10.96 11.07
53 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 14.11 11.11
54 Carver Dumas FR-1 Mesa CC 9.89 11.11
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Codi Blodgett JR-3 Western Oregon 13.85 9.05 10.90 11.89 8.29 9.38 8.94
55 Tyler Luis SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.25 9.80 11.13 9.24 11.80 14.14 9.69
56 Ryan Morgan FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 10.35 11.25 11.13 13.81 11.25 11.91 11.58
57 Alex Morris JR-3 Fresno State 7.93 11.61 11.16 10.61 9.16 9.16 11.16
61 Thompson Weegar Freshman U of Alberta 14.56 9.41 11.20 14.56 9.64 10.53 11.99
64 Adrian King SO-2 Mesa CC 10.90 7.98 11.23 7.87 12.02 11.12 7.87
65 Ethan Holman   New Zealand 12.28 11.04 11.26 13.07 13.07 11.60 12.28
67 Daniel Alade SO-2 Vanguard 14.09 14.66 11.27 8.46 9.25 12.29 11.27
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Eric Miller SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.85 9.66
40 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.02 13.01
49 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.08 13.52
58 Raphael Martin FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.17 14.19
59 Christian Yaotani SO-2 Biola 11.17 11.29
62 Randy Duclos FR-1 Idaho 11.21 9.64
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Jonathan Davis FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.20 12.20 10.99 8.36 7.81 8.69
68 Jaylen Higgins FR-1 Mesa CC 10.39 8.92 11.29 8.47 8.02 11.52
69 Nicholas Malone FR-1 Vanguard 9.17 13.81 11.32 7.93 8.72 12.23
71 Jon Sorey FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.24 8.52 11.35 9.42 9.20 13.96
72 Michael Witschen SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.65 8.52 11.35 9.99 10.79 12.83
77 Jordan Dobbins SO-2 Mesa CC 12.94 14.77 11.45 14.09 10.42 12.48
78 christopher Todd   Unattached 11.27 10.12 11.50 8.17 13.69 11.73
79 Philip Sassi   Saint-Laurent Select 10.47 13.57 11.50 12.54 13.92 11.85
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Christopher Youngs FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 13.15 10.50 11.05 12.27 12.27
63 Brian Wright FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 8.98 11.56 11.22 10.89 11.79
65 Bleu Perez JR-3 Seattle U. 12.16 8.67 11.26 12.16 12.50
70 Joshua Valenzuela FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.35 13.03 11.33 13.83 9.18
72 Mathieu Indome   Stride Ahead Tough Track 9.77 10.11 11.35 10.67 11.13
74 Ian Dildine Senior Unattached 9.43 13.52 11.36 11.36 13.41
75 Glen Taylor JR-3 Metro State 14.22 12.62 11.37 10.01 8.99
76 Brent Constantine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9.38 8.46 11.43 9.49 11.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
80 Jason Oliver Freshman Santa Ana 11.57
81 Christian VanBeek FR-1 Biola 11.73
82 Sacha Regnier   Stride Ahead Tough Track 11.80
84 Vincent Blanco FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 12.00
85 Corry Williams FR-1 Biola 12.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Isaiah Matthews Freshman Unattached 11.05
51 Keith Morgan FR-1 Mesa CC 11.08
83 Teslim Idris FR-1 Vanguard 11.81
86 Andrew Reyes   Unattached 12.06
87 Micah Hickerson FR-1 Biola 12.37
88 Dajaun Spencer Freshman Santa Ana 12.89
89 Pedro Marquez   MEXICO PARA 14.85