January 13-14, 2017
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Tennessee A Lenysse Dyer, Shania Collins, Brooklynn Broadwater, Maia McCoy 3:39.29 3:52.45 4:34.12
2 Mid. Tenn. State A Taylor Day, Janet Amponsah, Abike Egbeniyi, Agnes Abu 3:40.17 3:57.79 2:53.94
3 LSU A Travia Jones, Rachel Misher, Ruby Stauber, Kymber Payne 3:40.22 3:02.79 3:49.03
4 Alabama
(B>)
B Takyera Roberson, Symone Darius, Amanda Crawford, Janel Pate 3:41.29 2:52.61 3:41.29
5 LSU
(B>)
B Bryiana Richardson, Ka'Lynn Jupiter, Keterra Harris, Askana Lawrence 3:41.47 4:23.55 4:21.34
6 Alabama A Diamond Gause, Domonique Williams, Brianna Sims, Kaitlin Walker 3:44.18 3:35.22 4:35.75
7 Ole Miss A Jasmin Allen, Aisha Newsome, Jolie Carbo, Mercedes Mattix 3:45.73 3:54.76 4:48.94
8 Vanderbilt A Lydia Witty, Skyler Carpenter, Courtney Clayton, Jennifer Edobi 3:45.91 4:31.10 2:53.95
9 Georgia Tech A Angelica Henderson, Brianna Hayden, Lindsey Wheeler, Domonique Hall 3:47.78 3:34.12 3:20.45
10 UTEP A Madison Gibson, Florence Uwakwe, Imani Adams, Brittney Adams 3:48.97 4:07.29 2:42.57
11 Western Kentucky A Kaila Smith, Khadijah Valentine, Ariel Terrell, Peli Alzola 3:49.59 4:30.92 3:26.64
12 Austin Peay A Allysha Scott, Maya Perry - Grimes, Amelia Thiesing, Terri Morris 3:51.53 4:26.26 4:12.37
13 Ole Miss
(B>)
B Jeanette Paul, Shannon Ray, Maddie McHugh, Nicole Henderson 3:52.24 3:26.70 4:41.01
14 Georgia Tech
(B>)
B Denise Woode, Amy Ruiz, Marinice Bauman, Brittany Powell 3:58.31 3:36.87 3:08.27
15 LSU
(C>)
C Hannah Deworth, Danielle Avery, Hollie Parker, Erika Lewis 3:58.42 3:03.59 3:15.51
16 Murray State A Norma Abdur-Rafia, Jocelyn Payne, Tamdra Lawrence, Anna Curlin 3:59.25 4:32.75 4:25.57
17 Murray State
(B>)
B D'Myia Thornton, Hilary McAdam, Tia Weston, Jabreuna Brimlett 3:59.87 4:16.66 4:11.87
18 Western Kentucky
(B>)
B Catika Slay, Jadzia Beasley, Sandra Akachukwu, Getter Lemberg 4:06.80 4:33.95 5:10.97
  Auburn A Sashel Brown, Tyra Massey, Jenae Ambrose, Micaela Creighton DNF DNF DNF
  Murray State
(C>)
C Aubrey Main, Taylor Adcock, Dajiah White, Mason Swenson DNF DNF DNF
  UTEP
(B>)
B Brittney Adams, Madison Gibson, Lucia Mokrasova, Ana Molinar DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Peay
(B>)
B Kaitlyn Black, Jala Allen, Hanna Wise, Sonja White DNS DNS DNS
  Missouri A Maya Cody, LaQuisha Jackson, Sydney Wells, Valerie Thames DNS DNS DNS
  Belmont A LaCarol Baynes, Annelise Doerr, Katrina Quigley, Abbie Whitehurst DNS DNS DNS