January 14, 2017
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emerald Egwim JR-3 Minnesota 25.02 30.08 25.27 23.51
2 Sophia Anderson   UNAT-Minnesota 32.07 23.09 25.65 18.73
3 Bolade Jinadu SO-2 Minnesota 29.30 27.49 25.93 21.79
4 Kat Keller SR-4 Minnesota 26.50 25.46 25.98 18.45
5 Erin Huls   UNAT-Minnesota 20.99 28.33 26.23 28.59
6 Lindsey Smits SO-2 Minnesota 24.64 29.67 26.49 24.90
7 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 28.20 31.92 26.60 21.55
8 Erika Shady JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 31.14 18.90 26.61 25.28
9 Allie Dugan FR-1 Minnesota 24.28 33.45 26.97 31.56
10 Sydney Reysack FR-1 Minnesota State 29.40 20.77 26.97 31.02
11 Meleah Biermaier   UNAT-Minnesota 32.11 18.89 26.98 32.92
12 Erica Young SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 25.91 26.99 26.99 20.25
13 Bailee Brazerol FR-1 St. Cloud State 32.52 27.38 27.10 27.38
14 Wakpor Ighovojah JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.44 28.73 27.36 34.20
15 Taylor Glover SR-4 Minnesota State 25.39 31.18 27.59 34.22
16 Jenna Gatz FR-1 Minnesota State 28.72 20.71 27.61 30.38
17 Sherahlynn Linkert SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.93 35.26 27.76 29.98
18 Maddy Kammer FR-1 Minnesota 20.31 30.33 27.82 29.22
19 Kristen Wendt SR-4 St. Cloud State 24.67 22.15 28.03 20.47
20 Emily Yeager JR-3 St. Cloud State 19.65 22.74 28.07 31.72
21 Kaila Jackson FR-1 Waldorf 29.89 32.99 28.19 32.70
22 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 33.29 25.11 28.21 36.68
23 Samantha McNeel SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 20.99 24.39 28.36 32.05
24 Mary Fixsen SO-2 Minnesota State 29.93 36.48 28.50 26.22
25 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 33.98 25.98 28.55 25.70
26 Taylor Navartil FR-1 Waldorf 24.04 36.05 28.61 22.03
27 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.34 32.07 28.63 29.21
28 LaKeya Rudolph JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.94 20.18 28.82 27.96
29 Hanna Shank FR-1 St. Cloud State 30.27 35.45 28.82 34.30
30 Angela Bremseth FR-1 St. Cloud State 23.47 20.54 29.33 35.49
31 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 30.82 22.02 29.35 24.66
32 Kathryn Webb FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 31.07 26.59 29.87 36.45
33 Kellie Wong JR-3 Minnesota State 22.33 23.54 30.17 23.23
34 Sidney Colbrunn FR-1 St. Cloud State 23.55 28.99 30.19 22.95
35 Racquel Beckett FR-1 Minnesota State 40.73 32.27 31.33 21.93
36 Susan Loyd   Unattached 29.16 39.76 33.13 28.16
37 Danielle Holt SR-4 Waldorf 41.20 24.66 33.77 30.73
  Keenan Davis JR-3 Minnesota State DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Val Larson   UNAT-Minnesota DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emerald Egwim JR-3 Minnesota 18.70 31.34 24.52 25.27
2 Sophia Anderson   UNAT-Minnesota 22.06 32.58 24.88 25.65
3 Bolade Jinadu SO-2 Minnesota 27.75 30.08 24.38 25.93
4 Kat Keller SR-4 Minnesota 21.57 22.09 19.49 25.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lindsey Smits SO-2 Minnesota 31.00 26.49 28.08 21.20
7 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 33.79 26.60 18.89 30.86
11 Meleah Biermaier   UNAT-Minnesota 31.57 26.98 19.43 31.03
  Val Larson   UNAT-Minnesota DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Erin Huls   UNAT-Minnesota 26.23
13 Bailee Brazerol FR-1 St. Cloud State 27.10
17 Sherahlynn Linkert SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 27.76
18 Maddy Kammer FR-1 Minnesota 27.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Erika Shady JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 30.34 19.96 29.81 26.61 18.63 32.73
9 Allie Dugan FR-1 Minnesota 32.10 19.15 21.31 26.97 33.99 20.23
10 Sydney Reysack FR-1 Minnesota State 32.91 19.96 18.88 26.97 29.67 31.02
14 Wakpor Ighovojah JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 19.43 23.53 21.07 27.36 34.75 25.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Erica Young SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.99 21.87
15 Taylor Glover SR-4 Minnesota State 27.59 33.94
19 Kristen Wendt SR-4 St. Cloud State 28.03 29.72
27 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.63 26.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.21
24 Mary Fixsen SO-2 Minnesota State 28.50
29 Hanna Shank FR-1 St. Cloud State 28.82
30 Angela Bremseth FR-1 St. Cloud State 29.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Emily Yeager JR-3 St. Cloud State 35.65 24.99 24.71 29.76 30.88 23.86 28.07
28 LaKeya Rudolph JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 21.33 24.50 27.09 37.18 25.37 23.35 28.82
31 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 22.31 36.40 34.64 22.60 21.14 38.16 29.35
32 Kathryn Webb FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 33.46 35.85 28.08 26.29 29.87 20.91 29.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Samantha McNeel SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 22.12 27.23 28.36 26.38 22.12 34.89
25 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.70 22.84 28.55 24.84 30.27 21.70
33 Kellie Wong JR-3 Minnesota State 24.44 34.70 30.17 27.46 25.35 24.74
37 Danielle Holt SR-4 Waldorf 32.09 27.70 33.77 39.51 37.49 38.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jenna Gatz FR-1 Minnesota State 26.23 20.99 27.61 26.79 31.76
34 Sidney Colbrunn FR-1 St. Cloud State 24.76 30.50 30.19 22.04 23.85
35 Racquel Beckett FR-1 Minnesota State 34.15 35.41 31.33 33.21 26.01
36 Susan Loyd   Unattached 34.79 36.12 33.13 37.77 36.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kaila Jackson FR-1 Waldorf 34.40 27.07 28.48 28.19 27.63 31.01 28.19
26 Taylor Navartil FR-1 Waldorf 31.48 30.33 29.19 28.61 28.33 21.75 24.61
  Keenan Davis JR-3 Minnesota State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ