January 14, 2017
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Asia Gardner FR-1 Siena Heights 20.60 25.43 28.49 23.91 32.05
2 Alexis Moore FR-1 Siena Heights 24.10 25.91 25.40 21.51 30.58
3 Mildrenae Young-Brooks SO-2 Siena Heights 30.64 26.41 29.06 25.36 31.17
4 Kimberly Balls   Unattached 21.27 26.92 26.12 23.96 29.62
5 Nijah Russell FR-1 Wayne St. 33.18 26.97 28.59 24.28 30.75
6 Morgan Fuerst FR-1 Saginaw Valley 25.04 27.21 26.13 32.11 29.94
7 Emily Hill SO-2 Siena Heights 31.35 27.26 24.27 27.54 23.72
8 Jaydn Fuerst SO-2 Spring Arbor 21.73 27.50 33.28 25.03 21.73
9 Shekinah Johnson FR-1 Spring Arbor 31.41 28.04 35.05 22.44 35.90
10 Sam Warren FR-1 Saginaw Valley 25.11 28.21 31.88 28.78 20.32
11 LaSondra Eggleston FR-1 Macomb CC 26.54 28.23 36.42 26.82 31.06
12 Daija Hamilton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 32.57 28.32 21.81 27.76 32.57
13 Hannah Cain FR-1 Siena Heights 26.18 28.45 36.99 36.70 20.49
14 Katie Rutkowski SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.84 28.69 22.10 31.85 28.12
15 Julia Forbes FR-1 Siena Heights 30.82 28.80 26.79 36.58 28.23
16 Jessica VanHeuvelen SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.14 28.85 29.43 35.20 36.64
17 Sydney Kreger FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.70 29.05 24.99 24.99 31.67
18 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.60 29.18 20.43 21.01 28.31
19 Alicia Tomlin JR-3 Saginaw Valley 20.79 29.27 33.08 22.54 36.59
20 Amy Vangieson SO-2 Wayne St. 23.75 29.31 29.90 26.38 35.18
21 Ally Jackson SO-2 Spring Arbor 36.82 29.45 32.10 24.15 29.16
22 Kiersten Spiller FR-1 Spring Arbor 36.94 30.03 35.74 23.43 39.04
23 Kayla Olewinski FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.98 30.35 21.86 21.55 31.26
24 Marisa Tippin Fr Spring Arbor 31.33 30.71 34.09 32.25 27.34
25 Morgan Emens SO-2 Olivet 39.19 32.12 24.09 31.16 40.15
26 Kayla May FR-1 Olivet 24.58 34.14 29.71 39.61 24.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Asia Gardner FR-1 Siena Heights 25.43 22.38 21.62 20.86
2 Alexis Moore FR-1 Siena Heights 25.91 31.36 24.88 23.32
3 Mildrenae Young-Brooks SO-2 Siena Heights 26.41 34.07 30.64 22.98
5 Nijah Russell FR-1 Wayne St. 26.97 29.94 21.31 31.29
6 Morgan Fuerst FR-1 Saginaw Valley 27.21 19.32 31.02 31.02
7 Emily Hill SO-2 Siena Heights 27.26 32.44 19.09 32.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jaydn Fuerst SO-2 Spring Arbor 21.73 31.90 27.50 28.88 19.25 28.88 26.95
9 Shekinah Johnson FR-1 Spring Arbor 35.05 22.72 28.04 24.68 20.75 20.75 36.46
12 Daija Hamilton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 28.61 32.29 28.32 21.24 24.08 32.29 35.69
16 Jessica VanHeuvelen SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.72 34.05 28.85 23.37 20.20 36.64 21.35
20 Amy Vangieson SO-2 Wayne St. 24.62 25.21 29.31 37.52 35.18 22.87 22.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 LaSondra Eggleston FR-1 Macomb CC 25.69 30.49 22.31 22.87 28.23 31.34
13 Hannah Cain FR-1 Siena Heights 29.59 21.63 26.46 32.15 28.45 22.48
15 Julia Forbes FR-1 Siena Heights 26.21 25.64 35.14 31.11 28.80 33.70
17 Sydney Kreger FR-1 Saginaw Valley 27.02 37.48 34.28 26.15 29.05 22.37
18 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Spring Arbor 30.06 21.60 28.89 24.81 29.18 33.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kimberly Balls   Unattached 28.81 25.04 26.92
10 Sam Warren FR-1 Saginaw Valley 22.29 20.60 28.21
19 Alicia Tomlin JR-3 Saginaw Valley 28.10 26.05 29.27
21 Ally Jackson SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.86 32.99 29.45
22 Kiersten Spiller FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.73 24.93 30.03
23 Kayla Olewinski FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.07 30.66 30.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Katie Rutkowski SO-2 Spring Arbor 20.09 28.69 30.70 29.55
24 Marisa Tippin Fr Spring Arbor 23.34 30.71 33.79 30.41
25 Morgan Emens SO-2 Olivet 38.87 32.12 23.13 37.58
26 Kayla May FR-1 Olivet 34.49 34.14 27.32 42.00