January 14, 2017
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Asia Gardner FR-1 Siena Heights 32.55 25.43 21.37 18.31
2 Alexis Moore FR-1 Siena Heights 20.73 25.91 25.91 33.17
3 Mildrenae Young-Brooks SO-2 Siena Heights 20.08 26.41 33.02 30.38
4 Kimberly Balls   Unattached 23.42 26.92 28.81 23.69
5 Nijah Russell FR-1 Wayne St. 23.20 26.97 21.31 25.63
6 Morgan Fuerst FR-1 Saginaw Valley 23.13 27.21 26.13 19.60
7 Emily Hill SO-2 Siena Heights 33.26 27.26 34.62 22.90
8 Jaydn Fuerst SO-2 Spring Arbor 19.25 27.50 34.38 26.68
9 Shekinah Johnson FR-1 Spring Arbor 35.61 28.04 26.36 24.68
10 Sam Warren FR-1 Saginaw Valley 27.37 28.21 34.42 31.60
11 LaSondra Eggleston FR-1 Macomb CC 25.98 28.23 33.32 21.18
12 Daija Hamilton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 26.62 28.32 35.97 33.99
13 Hannah Cain FR-1 Siena Heights 27.32 28.45 23.90 30.16
14 Katie Rutkowski SO-2 Spring Arbor 25.54 28.69 29.84 26.40
15 Julia Forbes FR-1 Siena Heights 33.41 28.80 26.50 34.56
16 Jessica VanHeuvelen SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.57 28.85 26.55 33.76
17 Sydney Kreger FR-1 Saginaw Valley 34.86 29.05 24.99 36.32
18 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Spring Arbor 37.06 29.18 29.18 31.23
19 Alicia Tomlin JR-3 Saginaw Valley 23.71 29.27 30.44 36.88
20 Amy Vangieson SO-2 Wayne St. 25.80 29.31 36.93 29.61
21 Ally Jackson SO-2 Spring Arbor 22.09 29.45 29.75 32.99
22 Kiersten Spiller FR-1 Spring Arbor 33.34 30.03 21.93 26.73
23 Kayla Olewinski FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.32 30.35 34.30 23.98
24 Marisa Tippin Fr Spring Arbor 27.03 30.71 34.71 24.57
25 Morgan Emens SO-2 Olivet 32.45 32.12 27.63 29.55
26 Kayla May FR-1 Olivet 24.24 34.14 37.90 39.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Asia Gardner FR-1 Siena Heights 25.43 28.23 25.18 27.21 25.43
2 Alexis Moore FR-1 Siena Heights 25.91 24.36 28.25 31.10 21.25
3 Mildrenae Young-Brooks SO-2 Siena Heights 26.41 20.60 20.08 22.19 31.43
5 Nijah Russell FR-1 Wayne St. 26.97 32.10 24.01 20.50 33.18
6 Morgan Fuerst FR-1 Saginaw Valley 27.21 28.57 26.94 29.39 31.84
7 Emily Hill SO-2 Siena Heights 27.26 32.44 19.09 31.90 31.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Jaydn Fuerst SO-2 Spring Arbor 22.83 27.50 28.33
9 Shekinah Johnson FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.56 28.04 21.03
12 Daija Hamilton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 25.78 28.32 29.46
16 Jessica VanHeuvelen SO-2 Spring Arbor 20.78 28.85 21.06
20 Amy Vangieson SO-2 Wayne St. 22.87 29.31 22.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 LaSondra Eggleston FR-1 Macomb CC 28.23 28.52 35.01 25.69 29.08 22.59 20.61
13 Hannah Cain FR-1 Siena Heights 28.45 27.60 22.48 27.89 32.15 27.60 23.62
15 Julia Forbes FR-1 Siena Heights 28.80 21.89 27.65 31.68 31.68 23.91 25.06
17 Sydney Kreger FR-1 Saginaw Valley 29.05 29.64 22.66 35.45 25.57 32.54 30.51
18 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.18 21.89 23.35 35.31 29.77 24.81 25.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kimberly Balls   Unattached 26.92 27.73 34.46
10 Sam Warren FR-1 Saginaw Valley 28.21 30.47 27.37
19 Alicia Tomlin JR-3 Saginaw Valley 29.27 28.10 31.32
21 Ally Jackson SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.45 23.86 29.16
22 Kiersten Spiller FR-1 Spring Arbor 30.03 26.43 35.44
23 Kayla Olewinski FR-1 Spring Arbor 30.35 37.33 34.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Katie Rutkowski SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.69 35.29 28.69 29.27 23.53
24 Marisa Tippin Fr Spring Arbor 30.71 22.73 30.71 39.93 22.73
25 Morgan Emens SO-2 Olivet 32.12 41.12 29.23 32.12 26.98
26 Kayla May FR-1 Olivet 34.14 44.39 44.39 28.34 44.39