January 13-14, 2017
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Pocratsky SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:33.00 2:56.80 2:17.70 3:20.60 2:50.00 2:48.30 2:16.00
2 Laurie Barton FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:24.60 3:38.24 1:59.35 2:23.22 2:50.50 3:39.95 2:38.57
3 Amanda Corbosiero JR-3 Richmond 2:52.49 2:21.45 2:43.87 3:30.44 2:52.49 3:13.19 2:24.90
4 Cassie Mundekis SO-2 Army West Point 2:29.29 3:02.27 2:24.08 2:50.12 2:53.59 2:25.82 2:04.99
5 Tessa Riley SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:04.88 3:27.55 3:44.99 3:39.76 2:54.41 2:36.97 3:22.32
6 Mikayla Richardson FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:04.08 2:11.07 2:12.81 2:37.28 2:54.75 3:41.94 2:49.51
7 Abby Halbrook SO-2 Army West Point 3:47.22 2:05.85 2:16.33 2:53.04 2:54.78 3:33.24 2:23.32
8 Shannon Quinn SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:55.25 3:37.31 2:39.48 2:28.97 2:55.25 3:39.07 3:18.04
9 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 3:46.00 3:21.09 2:33.04 2:15.25 2:57.95 2:40.16 2:20.58
10 Chelsea Smith SO-2 Elon 2:08.46 3:28.74 2:54.85 2:12.03 2:58.41 3:12.69 3:37.66
11 Micah Brickhill SR-4 Virginia 2:17.40 2:54.88 3:43.05 2:35.25 2:58.44 3:30.56 2:20.97
12 Taylor Delaney FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:48.14 3:16.76 3:41.80 3:31.07 2:58.87 3:09.61 3:04.24
13 Shannon Morton   Unattached 2:12.42 2:37.47 2:50.00 3:22.21 2:58.94 3:40.10 2:58.94
14 Haley Preschutti JR-3 Richmond 3:13.67 3:38.77 2:12.70 3:10.08 2:59.32 2:07.32 3:31.60
15 G'Jasmyne Butler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:39.92 2:56.09 2:38.12 2:23.75 2:59.68 2:57.89 2:34.53
16 Gabrielle Hesslau JR-3 Miami 3:33.99 3:55.75 2:10.57 2:10.57 3:01.34 3:01.34 3:19.48
17 Samantha Coletti FR-1 Army West Point 2:21.64 3:34.27 3:34.27 3:52.43 3:01.58 3:07.03 3:48.79
18 Andrea Karlen FR-1 Army West Point 2:08.99 3:21.66 2:07.17 3:56.18 3:01.67 2:59.86 2:56.22
19 Kate Sanborn FR-1 Army West Point 2:40.07 3:43.73 2:07.33 2:43.71 3:01.89 2:07.33 3:56.46
20 Alyssa Shupe SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:01.87 2:54.52 3:16.56 2:54.52 3:03.70 3:16.56 2:43.50
21 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 3:20.42 3:42.89 3:46.64 3:33.53 3:07.30 2:35.46 3:48.51
22 Molly Offstein FR-1 Elon 3:04.07 3:19.09 3:15.34 4:02.29 3:07.82 3:34.12 2:56.55
23 Amanda Thomas FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:00.10 3:07.40 3:24.96 2:51.78 3:15.20 2:24.45 3:28.87
24 Karleigh Thompson SO-2 Concord 3:47.26 3:57.23 2:53.44 3:29.32 3:19.35 3:55.24 3:11.38
25 Kelsey Barrett FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 3:40.79 3:38.78 3:30.75 2:58.64 3:20.71 2:50.61 2:22.51
26 Holly Mordoff FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:58.42 3:27.13 3:20.98 4:26.61 3:25.08 4:06.10 2:27.66
27 Kayla Wetherell SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 3:50.10 3:22.91 3:39.64 3:10.36 3:29.18 4:19.39 2:55.72
28 Kate Golinsky FR-1 Concord 2:37.38 3:57.15 3:05.41 2:39.54 3:35.59 3:48.53 3:59.31
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Pocratsky SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:00.20 2:21.10 3:41.00 2:50.00 2:44.90 2:02.40 3:01.90
2 Laurie Barton FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:16.08 3:36.54 3:04.14 2:50.50 3:41.65 3:34.83 3:16.08
3 Amanda Corbosiero JR-3 Richmond 2:30.07 2:43.87 2:35.25 2:52.49 3:40.79 2:07.65 3:32.17
4 Cassie Mundekis SO-2 Army West Point 3:45.67 3:14.42 2:06.72 2:53.59 2:53.59 2:44.91 2:22.35
5 Tessa Riley SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:33.48 2:50.93 2:36.97 2:54.41 2:59.65 3:34.53 3:36.27
6 Mikayla Richardson FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:25.05 3:40.19 3:12.23 2:54.75 3:01.74 2:42.52 3:08.73
7 Abby Halbrook SO-2 Army West Point 3:22.75 3:31.49 2:33.81 2:54.78 2:25.07 2:47.79 2:18.08
13 Shannon Morton   Unattached 3:06.10 2:30.31 3:15.05 2:58.94 3:22.21 3:06.10 3:22.21
21 Anne Den Otter SO-2 Miami 3:50.38 2:44.83 3:31.65 3:07.30 3:26.03 4:01.62 3:27.91
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Shannon Quinn SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:02.26 3:28.55 3:26.80 2:35.98 2:55.25 3:19.79
9 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:18.81 2:45.50 2:49.06 3:51.34 2:57.95 2:20.58
10 Chelsea Smith SO-2 Elon 3:46.58 3:28.74 3:19.82 3:00.20 2:58.41 3:21.61
11 Micah Brickhill SR-4 Virginia 3:12.72 2:26.32 3:39.49 3:12.72 2:58.44 3:25.21
14 Haley Preschutti JR-3 Richmond 2:09.11 3:06.50 3:38.77 3:08.29 2:59.32 3:04.70
15 G'Jasmyne Butler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 3:14.06 3:10.46 2:29.14 2:27.34 2:59.68 3:03.28
16 Gabrielle Hesslau JR-3 Miami 3:24.92 2:10.57 3:33.99 3:28.55 3:01.34 3:21.29
20 Alyssa Shupe SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:32.47 3:49.63 2:26.96 2:23.29 3:03.70 2:49.01
22 Molly Offstein FR-1 Elon 2:20.87 3:19.09 3:45.39 2:28.38 3:07.82 4:02.29
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Taylor Delaney FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 3:47.17 3:52.54 3:16.76 2:58.87 3:47.17 2:33.83 2:37.41
17 Samantha Coletti FR-1 Army West Point 2:47.06 2:07.11 2:45.24 3:01.58 3:16.11 3:32.45 2:27.08
18 Andrea Karlen FR-1 Army West Point 2:10.81 2:56.22 3:21.66 3:01.67 3:10.76 2:47.14 2:25.34
19 Kate Sanborn FR-1 Army West Point 3:01.89 2:56.44 2:38.25 3:01.89 2:27.33 2:29.15 3:05.53
23 Amanda Thomas FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:43.97 3:26.92 3:11.30 3:15.20 2:32.26 2:28.36 3:01.54
24 Karleigh Thompson SO-2 Concord 2:27.52 2:27.52 3:41.28 3:19.35 2:23.54 3:45.27 3:37.30
25 Kelsey Barrett FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:58.64 3:52.83 2:28.53 3:20.71 2:36.56 4:00.86 2:30.54
26 Holly Mordoff FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:22.51 3:14.83 4:16.35 3:25.08 4:26.61 3:35.34 3:08.68
27 Kayla Wetherell SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 3:39.64 3:29.18 2:51.53 3:29.18 3:16.63 3:31.28 2:30.61
28 Kate Golinsky FR-1 Concord 3:57.15 2:48.16 2:54.63 3:35.59 3:46.37 3:01.10 4:27.34