February 10-11, 2017
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women 3000m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gillian Maness FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 12:26.15 9:14.99 12:26.15 8:44.16 8:00.99 10:16.65 7:48.66
2 Caitlin Klopfer FR-1 Tulsa 13:19.95 12:17.93 9:18.10 13:26.15 7:26.48 10:20.11 12:55.14
3 Amanda Heard SO-2 Tulsa 7:58.55 11:17.43 8:10.98 8:29.63 9:37.99 10:21.49 10:27.71
4 Carlin Greene JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7:15.61 12:14.31 11:30.75 9:51.18 7:46.72 10:22.29 7:28.05
5 Ashlyn Glann JR-3 Creighton 9:02.27 7:28.77 13:05.35 12:46.65 11:25.62 10:23.29 11:31.86
6 Gabrielle Penaflor SR-4 UMKC 11:05.38 12:39.53 12:01.87 9:12.39 8:59.83 10:27.71 11:49.32
7 Tangy Wiseman JR-3 Wichita State 10:13.60 11:16.85 8:00.76 9:22.99 10:45.23 10:32.57 9:29.32
8 Elena Oslund SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 11:03.40 11:09.78 13:42.87 7:26.52 13:10.98 10:37.88 8:04.79
9 Ashley Lawson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 13:08.03 8:06.91 11:44.74 11:31.93 11:38.33 10:40.67 11:06.30
10 Rebekah Landy   Unattached 11:01.11 9:37.67 11:39.62 9:24.83 12:37.39 10:41.85 8:20.65
11 Kelly Carpenter SR-4 UMKC 12:50.44 8:52.89 9:12.15 10:42.03 11:46.24 10:42.03 9:44.25
12 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 7:31.63 13:39.38 11:30.35 9:53.57 11:23.89 10:45.18 12:15.51
13 Danielle Davidson FR-1 Cowley County CC 7:46.99 11:46.97 11:40.48 9:17.79 12:06.42 10:48.59 9:43.74
14 Naomi Similus FR-1 Cowley County CC 8:26.19 9:37.58 11:34.39 12:13.33 9:37.58 10:48.96 12:06.84
15 Sierra Wells SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:49.44 9:38.01 8:33.06 13:51.29 11:08.93 10:49.44 8:52.54
16 Anne Wood FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12:33.49 9:05.63 7:41.19 9:44.61 12:07.51 10:49.56 11:22.04
17 Renae Buschling SO-2 Missouri State 8:35.32 10:52.30 9:01.41 8:48.37 9:14.46 10:52.30 10:32.74
18 Katren Rienbolt SO-2 Pittsburg St. 12:19.13 11:07.18 13:24.53 11:39.88 12:58.37 10:54.09 11:20.26
19 Quinnlyn Walcott SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8:18.05 8:24.60 10:29.11 11:47.75 7:51.83 10:55.32 11:41.20
20 Megan Seibel SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:36.80 10:35.79 12:27.22 11:21.67 12:59.99 10:55.45 12:46.88
21 Jade Searles FR-1 Butler CC 8:32.55 12:15.97 13:01.96 12:22.54 9:57.97 10:57.11 14:07.68
22 Maile Shigemasa JR-3 Creighton 11:18.49 13:43.40 12:30.94 11:44.83 11:58.01 10:58.72 12:24.36
23 Megan Mills JR-3 UMKC 7:58.46 13:30.72 12:24.27 10:24.65 10:37.94 11:04.52 13:50.65
24 Alexis Mijares FR-1 William Jewell 13:07.08 9:46.97 9:00.28 12:13.72 7:53.58 11:07.01 13:40.43
25 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11:14.42 12:47.91 13:27.97 9:40.94 13:34.65 11:07.74 10:14.32
26 Savannah Waddell SO-2 Central Oklahoma 11:02.75 11:16.14 7:48.61 8:28.78 10:42.67 11:09.44 11:29.53
27 Paige Denton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 13:17.80 9:29.86 11:10.42 9:09.75 8:02.71 11:10.42 8:29.52
28 Jamison Wharton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13:08.13 13:08.13 11:27.09 11:20.35 8:18.48 11:13.61 12:34.45
29 Jordyn Capra FR-1 Missouri State 8:52.84 7:52.14 12:42.17 11:34.72 11:21.23 11:14.48 12:35.42
30 Hannah Rebmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12:48.22 7:55.89 9:37.87 8:02.69 9:10.67 11:19.84 8:02.69
31 Deanna Deterding SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12:46.40 10:28.31 11:58.07 9:46.89 8:30.94 11:30.45 8:17.13
32 Hanna Haegele SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11:58.84 11:17.37 8:45.31 12:54.14 9:26.78 11:31.19 13:49.43
33 Sami Jordan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:41.77 14:45.92 9:18.06 14:18.02 13:29.19 11:37.57 9:25.04
34 Jacqueline Rushford JR-3 Northwestern St. 14:05.87 13:44.89 14:05.87 13:02.95 14:19.85 11:39.06 9:19.25
35 Annelise D'Annibale SO-2 William Jewell 10:32.05 11:28.86 10:53.35 10:03.64 15:16.11 11:50.16 12:04.37
36 Meredith Wolfe FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15:36.67 10:46.23 8:35.54 8:57.32 8:50.06 12:06.10 11:29.80
37 Maggie Cofer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13:49.20 15:33.78 15:33.78 9:57.62 12:04.61 12:27.02 9:50.15
Women 3000m Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 10:19.38 10:45.18 12:54.22 12:02.61
13 Danielle Davidson FR-1 Cowley County CC 8:45.36 10:48.59 11:27.51 9:37.25
14 Naomi Similus FR-1 Cowley County CC 10:42.47 10:48.96 12:06.84 12:19.82
16 Anne Wood FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13:38.45 10:49.56 8:52.64 13:12.47
17 Renae Buschling SO-2 Missouri State 8:41.84 10:52.30 12:23.63 12:30.15
20 Megan Seibel SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12:07.55 10:55.45 9:30.25 11:28.23
21 Jade Searles FR-1 Butler CC 7:53.12 10:57.11 8:52.26 7:53.12
23 Megan Mills JR-3 UMKC 11:17.81 11:04.52 10:51.23 9:38.14
25 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 14:01.36 11:07.74 10:07.65 12:54.58
26 Savannah Waddell SO-2 Central Oklahoma 11:22.83 11:09.44 10:49.36 10:29.28
28 Jamison Wharton FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12:34.45 11:13.61 11:20.35 14:08.75
29 Jordyn Capra FR-1 Missouri State 13:42.87 11:14.48 11:34.72 11:14.48
30 Hannah Rebmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10:45.85 11:19.84 13:15.42 8:43.48
31 Deanna Deterding SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:26.17 11:30.45 9:19.27 13:55.45
32 Hanna Haegele SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12:47.22 11:31.19 8:52.22 11:17.37
33 Sami Jordan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 14:18.02 11:37.57 13:08.26 14:11.04
35 Annelise D'Annibale SO-2 William Jewell 13:29.59 11:50.16 11:57.27 13:57.99
36 Meredith Wolfe FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11:22.54 12:06.10 9:11.84 14:24.06
37 Maggie Cofer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13:41.73 12:27.02 11:19.79 15:03.90
Women 3000m Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gillian Maness FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 10:16.65 13:03.15
2 Caitlin Klopfer FR-1 Tulsa 10:20.11 8:09.89
3 Amanda Heard SO-2 Tulsa 10:21.49 9:37.99
4 Carlin Greene JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10:22.29 7:46.72
5 Ashlyn Glann JR-3 Creighton 10:23.29 10:48.23
6 Gabrielle Penaflor SR-4 UMKC 10:27.71 8:47.28
7 Tangy Wiseman JR-3 Wichita State 10:32.57 10:19.92
8 Elena Oslund SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 10:37.88 8:17.55
9 Ashley Lawson SR-4 Southwest Baptist 10:40.67 13:08.03
10 Rebekah Landy   Unattached 10:41.85 11:01.11
11 Kelly Carpenter SR-4 UMKC 10:42.03 12:37.60
15 Sierra Wells SO-2 Missouri Southern 10:49.44 11:15.42
18 Katren Rienbolt SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10:54.09 12:45.29
19 Quinnlyn Walcott SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10:55.32 9:03.92
22 Maile Shigemasa JR-3 Creighton 10:58.72 11:58.01
24 Alexis Mijares FR-1 William Jewell 11:07.01 11:53.70
27 Paige Denton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11:10.42 11:17.13
34 Jacqueline Rushford JR-3 Northwestern St. 11:39.06 10:01.20