January 13, 2017
|
McNeese State-Rec Complex - Lake Charles, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State 1:10.23 1:00.02 45.02 1:13.83
2 Camryn Hawkins FR-1 Southern 54.97 1:00.40 42.89 56.18
3 Tymesha Nabors FR-1 Alcorn State 1:02.87 1:00.45 48.97 1:02.87
4 Miles Ashley FR-1 Southern 1:16.88 1:01.50 1:13.19 1:07.04
5 Nathalya McMillion FR-1 Alcorn State 56.05 1:02.97 1:10.53 56.68
6 Nina Radisavljevic SO-2 McNeese State 47.98 1:03.13 44.20 1:06.92
7 Adajah Irving FR-1 Alcorn State 1:08.30 1:03.83 54.26 1:08.94
8 Ajanae Roberts FR-1 Alcorn State 1:10.99 1:03.95 1:00.76 58.84
9 MyQuis Levels SR-4 Alcorn State 1:01.85 1:06.50 1:26.45 53.20
10 Paizley Armstrong SO-2 Southern 1:27.30 1:07.15 55.07 1:16.56
11 Chinyere Mbonu JR-3 Alcorn State 1:30.93 1:09.94 1:28.13 1:26.03
  Terralicia Mercadel SO-2 Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shamarra Grover FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jade Douglass FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joshlyn Smith FR-1 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alondriah Brown JR-3 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elexus Allen JR-3 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lydia Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lakeisha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dasia Mccullum SR-4 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Camryn Hawkins FR-1 Southern 1:00.40 47.72
3 Tymesha Nabors FR-1 Alcorn State 1:00.45 44.13
5 Nathalya McMillion FR-1 Alcorn State 1:02.97 1:19.35
  Terralicia Mercadel SO-2 Southern DNS DNS
  Elexus Allen JR-3 Nicholls State DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Adajah Irving FR-1 Alcorn State 1:03.83 45.96
10 Paizley Armstrong SO-2 Southern 1:07.15 1:08.50
  Lydia Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State DNS DNS
  Lakeisha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State DNS DNS
  Dasia Mccullum SR-4 Nicholls State DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ajanae Roberts FR-1 Alcorn State 1:19.30 1:11.63 51.16 1:06.51 47.33 1:03.95
9 MyQuis Levels SR-4 Alcorn State 59.19 1:02.51 57.19 1:05.17 1:12.49 1:06.50
11 Chinyere Mbonu JR-3 Alcorn State 1:30.23 1:17.64 1:21.83 1:09.94 1:16.24 1:09.94
  Shamarra Grover FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joshlyn Smith FR-1 Nicholls State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State 1:08.43 1:00.02
4 Miles Ashley FR-1 Southern 52.89 1:01.50
6 Nina Radisavljevic SO-2 McNeese State 1:13.87 1:03.13
  Jade Douglass FR-1 Alcorn State DNS DNS
  Alondriah Brown JR-3 Nicholls State DNS DNS