January 13, 2017
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roberto Lara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.43 4:54.33 3:46.99 3:54.47 4:31.88 4:14.42 4:51.84 7
2 Justin Skinkis SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:26.17 5:00.78 4:58.11 5:19.41 3:48.91 5:14.08 4:10.20 5
3 Joe Zack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:29.03 4:37.10 5:30.91 3:13.71 4:23.65 4:55.94 5:28.22 -
4 Trevor Damkot JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.14 4:04.77 5:22.65 4:32.58 3:53.64 3:34.17 5:17.08 -
5 Daniel Massey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.81 4:36.03 5:12.27 3:17.96 3:23.54 4:16.51 3:40.26 -
6 Isaiah Sample FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:46.76 4:38.16 4:03.75 3:40.81 4:15.22 5:49.85 5:24.04 -
7 Kenny Peters SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:54.70 4:04.60 3:58.71 5:30.07 4:25.23 5:03.55 3:49.87 -
8 Bryce Hellenbrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:05.34 6:15.57 3:33.74 3:39.85 3:49.01 6:30.84 3:55.12 -
9 Adian Welsch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:06.87 5:19.15 5:59.04 3:37.88 5:40.63 4:17.77 5:06.87 -
10 Teddy Kortenhof JR-3 Lawrence 5:09.99 5:00.69 5:37.89 4:11.10 5:40.99 5:09.99 5:59.59 4
11 Aaron Arthur FR-1 Lawrence 5:28.06 6:59.92 4:58.54 4:58.54 4:22.45 4:15.89 5:14.94 3
12 Zach Molland FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:32.63 3:56.17 6:45.81 4:52.72 5:29.31 4:26.11 4:32.76 -
  Nick Freitag JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roberto Lara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:12.07 4:09.43 4:24.40 4:24.40 4:49.34 7
2 Justin Skinkis SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:02.22 4:26.17 3:14.31 4:39.48 5:38.04 5
3 Joe Zack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.29 4:29.03 3:37.92 4:04.82 5:36.29 -
4 Trevor Damkot JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:17.08 4:38.14 4:54.83 4:07.55 4:27.02 -
5 Daniel Massey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:40.26 4:38.81 5:42.94 4:27.66 3:51.42 -
6 Isaiah Sample FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:26.47 4:46.76 3:43.68 4:46.76 5:41.25 -
7 Kenny Peters SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:53.64 4:54.70 5:30.07 3:49.87 6:14.27 -
  Nick Freitag JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Bryce Hellenbrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:20.61 3:33.74 5:51.14 5:05.34 6:06.41 -
9 Adian Welsch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:54.60 3:50.16 6:38.94 5:06.87 6:23.59 -
10 Teddy Kortenhof JR-3 Lawrence 4:26.60 5:22.39 4:29.70 5:09.99 4:14.20 4
11 Aaron Arthur FR-1 Lawrence 6:50.08 5:01.82 4:12.61 5:28.06 4:38.86 3
12 Zach Molland FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:05.90 4:56.04 6:22.53 5:32.63 4:52.72 -