March 18, 2017
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Demetrius Lanier SO-2 Navy 21.49 19.13 10 1.3
2 Paul Doan JR-3 UC San Diego 21.52 21.95 8 1.3
3 Devin Enslen JR-3 Navy 21.55 22.85 6 1.3
4 Ethan Mignard   Twin Cities Track Club 21.96 22.62 - 1.3
5 Aaron Watson SO-2 Navy 22.01 27.08 - 1.3
6 Jordan Lindsey SR-4 Soka 22.04 20.06 - 1.3
7 Evan Lexo FR-1 Navy 22.14 18.82 - 1.3
8 David Emeche JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.29 20.96 5 1.3
9 Adam Winding FR-1 UC San Diego 22.34 21.45 4 1.3
10 Justin Hunter JR-3 UC San Diego 22.41 19.28 - 1.3
11 Kenyon Morris 8 Unattached 22.45 22.00 - 1.3
12 Shawn Monroe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.58 17.16 3 1.3
13 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 22.60 21.25 - 1.3
14 Marcus Steiner FR-1 Navy 22.66 28.33 - 1.3
15 Justin Titgen SO-2 Navy 22.70 20.21 - 1.3
16 Teddy Oteba   Unattached 22.71 18.85 - 1.7
17 Makhai Husband FR-1 UC San Diego 22.85 27.20 - 1.3
18 Gregory Warner JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.90 29.32 2 1.3
19 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 22.93 23.16 1 2.0
20 Syaariq Lachica Sophomore Unattached 22.97 26.19 - 1.3
21 Manny Smith   Unattached 22.99 25.52 - 1.7
22 Brent Constantine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 23.00 17.48 - 2.0
23 Brett Hayes SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 23.09 18.94 - 1.7
24 Antonio Moralez   Unattached 23.17 23.17 - 1.3
25 Caine Harder SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 23.26 23.73 - 2.3
26 Samuel Jaimes JR-3 The Masters 23.28 19.79 - 2.0
27 Kevin Ott Wright Senior Unattached 23.31 18.89 - 2.0
28 Christopher Youngs FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.34 21.71 - 1.7
29 James Rollings Sophomore Speed Unlimited 23.36 27.10 - 2.0
30 Lasana Trawally FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 23.42 29.28 - 2.1
31 Keith Vollendorf JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 23.44 23.44 - 1.7
32 Kyle Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 23.53 25.89 - 1.7
33 Christian VanBeek FR-1 Biola 23.68 16.82 - 1.7
34 Dylan Chatters JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 23.70 18.96 - 2.1
35 Cesar Palomares   Unattached 23.75 19.95 - 2.3
36 Phillip Anderson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 23.79 27.84 - 2.3
37 Zachary Halvorson Sophomore Unattached 23.84 18.60 - 1.7
38 Will Carrington JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 23.98 22.31 - 2.0
39 Mitchell Sims JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 24.52 24.28 - 2.3
40 Marcus Santi   Unattached 24.56 30.70 - 2.3
41 Aaron Aubrey SR-4 Soka 24.78 28.75 - 2.1
42 James Chinn   Unattached 25.16 23.40 - 2.1
43 Aaron Mason FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.49 22.18 - 1.7
44 Vincent Blanco FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 25.67 27.98 - 2.0
45 Robbie Decker SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 26.23 20.46 - 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Demetrius Lanier SO-2 Navy 21.49 22.57 16.34 10
2 Paul Doan JR-3 UC San Diego 21.52 24.75 23.68 8
3 Devin Enslen JR-3 Navy 21.55 24.14 17.03 6
4 Ethan Mignard   Twin Cities Track Club 21.96 18.45 22.62 -
9 Adam Winding FR-1 UC San Diego 22.34 16.98 19.44 4
13 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 22.60 19.67 21.47 -
18 Gregory Warner JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.90 27.25 18.32 2
20 Syaariq Lachica Sophomore Unattached 22.97 22.97 24.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Aaron Watson SO-2 Navy 22.01 -
6 Jordan Lindsey SR-4 Soka 22.04 -
7 Evan Lexo FR-1 Navy 22.14 -
10 Justin Hunter JR-3 UC San Diego 22.41 -
14 Marcus Steiner FR-1 Navy 22.66 -
15 Justin Titgen SO-2 Navy 22.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 David Emeche JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.08 22.29 28.98 18.73 18.73 24.75 24.30 5
11 Kenyon Morris 8 Unattached 22.68 22.45 16.84 28.52 23.13 24.92 18.19 -
12 Shawn Monroe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.26 22.58 25.75 19.42 17.84 22.13 16.26 3
17 Makhai Husband FR-1 UC San Diego 20.34 22.85 17.60 22.40 23.31 18.28 18.06 -
24 Antonio Moralez   Unattached 27.58 23.17 25.26 18.31 26.19 19.00 25.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 19.49 27.98 25.23 22.93 18.35 25.69 1
22 Brent Constantine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.53 21.16 24.38 23.00 26.91 21.39 -
26 Samuel Jaimes JR-3 The Masters 18.40 21.19 23.05 23.28 26.08 26.78 -
27 Kevin Ott Wright Senior Unattached 28.21 23.78 23.55 23.31 16.55 25.41 -
29 James Rollings Sophomore Speed Unlimited 24.30 23.13 29.44 23.36 30.37 26.87 -
38 Will Carrington JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 25.66 20.15 23.98 23.98 22.31 22.31 -
44 Vincent Blanco FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 31.32 18.23 21.05 25.67 24.13 19.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Teddy Oteba   Unattached 23.40 17.49 22.71 24.76 -
21 Manny Smith   Unattached 21.15 22.30 22.99 26.44 -
23 Brett Hayes SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 21.94 22.40 23.09 21.94 -
31 Keith Vollendorf JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 27.90 26.02 23.44 20.16 -
32 Kyle Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.95 26.59 23.53 25.65 -
33 Christian VanBeek FR-1 Biola 19.18 27.95 23.68 20.13 -
37 Zachary Halvorson Sophomore Unattached 22.41 29.80 23.84 29.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Caine Harder SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 30.01 23.26 25.36 23.03 22.57 -
35 Cesar Palomares   Unattached 20.19 23.75 19.72 22.80 22.33 -
36 Phillip Anderson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19.75 23.79 28.55 28.31 24.27 -
39 Mitchell Sims JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 22.07 24.52 25.01 17.41 29.43 -
40 Marcus Santi   Unattached 26.04 24.56 26.77 25.06 22.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Lasana Trawally FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 18.97 23.42 -
34 Dylan Chatters JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 17.78 23.70 -
41 Aaron Aubrey SR-4 Soka 20.57 24.78 -
42 James Chinn   Unattached 22.14 25.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Christopher Youngs FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 19.84 23.34 -
43 Aaron Mason FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.79 25.49 -
45 Robbie Decker SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 19.41 26.23 -