January 21, 2017
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Riggins SO-2 Stevenson 44.51 56.41 51.75
2 Vladhimir Theophile SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:04.70 49.18 51.76
3 Cory Taggert SR-4 Moravian 39.29 45.57 52.38
4 Carl Joseph JR-3 Keystone 48.56 59.23 53.36
4 Tom Fitzgerald JR-3 Elizabethtown 49.10 37.36 53.36
6 Xavier Smith FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 42.77 58.81 53.46
7 Hossein Hakimi SR-4 Frostburg State 38.53 1:09.03 53.51
8 Ethan Budsock SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:03.25 57.36 53.60
9 Brady Miller SR-4 Messiah 1:05.49 39.73 53.68
10 Kyle Bennison   Penn State T&F Club 1:08.86 55.85 54.22
11 Iddriss Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 41.82 48.33 54.30
12 Spencer Lyman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.57 44.81 54.64
13 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 47.21 1:04.23 54.89
14 Jeff Espinal FR-1 Elizabethtown 57.12 56.57 54.92
15 Omar Arrieta SO-2 Keystone 1:06.09 1:01.68 55.07
16 Kyle Entin JR-3 Susquehanna 39.17 43.58 55.16
17 Darius Blalock FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.32 57.56 55.34
18 Avery Wood SO-2 Stevenson 53.17 1:06.46 55.38
19 Devante Mills FR-1 Frostburg State 49.33 46.56 55.42
20 Jeremiah Ratliff SR-4 Hood 52.82 56.72 55.60
21 Jacob Kaminski-Mainardi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:10.68 42.30 55.65
22 Coulter Lewis FR-1 Moravian 52.18 46.01 56.10
23 Matt Doucette   Penn State T&F Club 42.78 54.61 56.29
24 R.J. Tucker JR-3 Hood 59.70 55.20 56.32
25 Victor Gonzalez JR-3 Susquehanna 1:05.38 1:08.20 56.36
26 Bryce Williams JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.53 51.41 56.49
27 Bradley Forster SO-2 Frostburg State 57.12 46.94 56.55
28 Frank Cullen FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 53.97 56.25 56.81
29 Justin Coggeshall FR-1 Goucher 54.66 1:11.74 56.93
30 Evan Lutz FR-1 Moravian 1:13.16 1:05.73 57.15
31 Edward Okeke SO-2 Misericordia 1:00.04 1:13.19 57.18
31 Timothy Bailey JR-3 York (Pa.) 41.75 1:06.90 57.18
33 Na'im Pretlow SO-2 Moravian 46.45 1:03.08 57.34
34 Ben Becker SR-4 Misericordia 49.37 43.05 57.40
35 Charles Alderman FR-1 Frostburg State 1:05.84 52.56 57.75
36 Adam Caccavale SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 44.09 1:10.78 58.01
37 Chris Becker   Penn State T&F Club 55.95 1:12.85 58.28
38 Daniel Gates   Penn State T&F Club 1:08.41 50.29 58.47
39 Kai Christenberry FR-1 Gallaudet 1:14.40 1:12.64 58.58
40 Shane Braunworth SO-2 Messiah 1:10.95 41.63 58.63
41 Cameron Adams JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:12.59 59.60 59.01
42 David Strum SR-4 Keystone 1:14.27 1:10.70 59.41
43 Jared Benjamin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.41 46.40 59.48
44 Alex Koslowski SR-4 York (Pa.) 43.48 49.43 59.55
45 Jordan Sweeney SR-4 Moravian 51.93 1:14.60 59.68
46 Miles Taylor SO-2 Goucher 54.17 51.74 1:00.86
47 Joshua Branscomb SR-4 Gallaudet 48.80 57.34 1:01.00
48 Malcolm Hayward SO-2 Stevenson 50.77 59.94 1:01.16
49 Benjamin Strausser SO-2 Alvernia 54.15 1:07.07 1:01.53
50 Jason Vazquez FR-1 Goucher 1:20.50 1:16.76 1:02.40
51 John Mihalchik FR-1 Keystone 1:12.71 50.83 1:04.34
52 Kyle Bulgarelli JR-3 Hood 46.19 48.83 1:05.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jeremiah Ratliff SR-4 Hood 55.60
39 Kai Christenberry FR-1 Gallaudet 58.58
43 Jared Benjamin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 59.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Charles Alderman FR-1 Frostburg State 43.89 57.75
36 Adam Caccavale SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 49.89 58.01
48 Malcolm Hayward SO-2 Stevenson 54.44 1:01.16
50 Jason Vazquez FR-1 Goucher 56.79 1:02.40
52 Kyle Bulgarelli JR-3 Hood 1:23.80 1:05.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Shane Braunworth SO-2 Messiah 53.94 46.91 42.80 1:00.98 58.63 55.70 44.56
46 Miles Taylor SO-2 Goucher 51.13 47.47 46.87 1:00.26 1:00.86 45.65 1:02.08
47 Joshua Branscomb SR-4 Gallaudet 1:18.69 1:10.76 51.24 1:18.69 1:01.00 53.68 1:15.64
49 Benjamin Strausser SO-2 Alvernia 1:07.69 1:04.61 43.08 43.69 1:01.53 46.77 1:02.76
51 John Mihalchik FR-1 Keystone 59.20 1:14.00 48.26 1:21.07 1:04.34 1:21.07 1:10.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Evan Lutz FR-1 Moravian 57.15 53.15
41 Cameron Adams JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 59.01 59.01
45 Jordan Sweeney SR-4 Moravian 59.68 1:08.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Devante Mills FR-1 Frostburg State 55.42 44.34
31 Timothy Bailey JR-3 York (Pa.) 57.18 1:10.91
34 Ben Becker SR-4 Misericordia 57.40 52.81
37 Chris Becker   Penn State T&F Club 58.28 1:11.11
44 Alex Koslowski SR-4 York (Pa.) 59.55 57.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Matt Doucette   Penn State T&F Club 56.29 50.67
24 R.J. Tucker JR-3 Hood 56.32 59.14
26 Bryce Williams JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.49 1:08.36
27 Bradley Forster SO-2 Frostburg State 56.55 53.73
31 Edward Okeke SO-2 Misericordia 57.18 1:06.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 1:07.52 54.35 54.89 1:08.62
25 Victor Gonzalez JR-3 Susquehanna 42.84 47.35 56.36 1:10.45
28 Frank Cullen FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:03.63 56.25 56.81 43.18
38 Daniel Gates   Penn State T&F Club 1:12.51 58.47 58.47 53.21
42 David Strum SR-4 Keystone 1:12.48 1:01.79 59.41 58.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Iddriss Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 54.30
17 Darius Blalock FR-1 Stevenson 55.34
21 Jacob Kaminski-Mainardi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 55.65
22 Coulter Lewis FR-1 Moravian 56.10
33 Na'im Pretlow SO-2 Moravian 57.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kyle Bennison   Penn State T&F Club 48.80 40.67 40.13 1:07.78 43.38 1:00.19 54.22
12 Spencer Lyman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 46.99 40.44 1:09.40 1:03.93 59.56 1:10.49 54.64
16 Kyle Entin JR-3 Susquehanna 1:10.06 44.13 1:10.06 46.89 1:01.23 49.65 55.16
29 Justin Coggeshall FR-1 Goucher 40.99 42.13 1:03.20 1:04.33 53.52 58.64 56.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Riggins SO-2 Stevenson 51.75
6 Xavier Smith FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 53.46
7 Hossein Hakimi SR-4 Frostburg State 53.51
18 Avery Wood SO-2 Stevenson 55.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Carl Joseph JR-3 Keystone 37.89 53.36
8 Ethan Budsock SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:08.08 53.60
9 Brady Miller SR-4 Messiah 1:01.74 53.68
15 Omar Arrieta SO-2 Keystone 1:11.04 55.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Vladhimir Theophile SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 51.76 45.55 1:03.67
3 Cory Taggert SR-4 Moravian 52.38 47.67 1:04.43
4 Tom Fitzgerald JR-3 Elizabethtown 53.36 56.03 49.10
14 Jeff Espinal FR-1 Elizabethtown 54.92 1:04.81 39.00