January 21, 2017
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Langston Gash SO-2 Stevenson 4:57.64 4:28.14
2 Tom Fitzgerald JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:09.56 4:28.34
3 Grant Dell JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:19.71 4:28.66
4 Sean Luzzi JR-3 Misericordia 4:41.58 4:30.75
5 Addison Monroe JR-3 Lock Haven 3:12.38 4:30.95
6 Josh Pardoe SR-4 Messiah 3:20.83 4:31.39
7 Patrick Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 4:56.90 4:32.38
8 Greg Jaindl FR-1 Moravian 3:49.61 4:33.34
9 Christian Mele SO-2 Alvernia 5:14.47 4:33.45
10 Devon Harris SO-2 Moravian 5:36.67 4:33.71
11 Robert Romano SO-2 Frostburg State 4:39.44 4:33.96
12 Ciaran Fisher SO-2 Susquehanna 5:19.06 4:37.44
13 Michael Whalen SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:29.32 4:37.65
14 Liam Coverdale FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:53.42 4:37.88
15 Jeff Skwierz   Unattached 5:48.03 4:38.42
16 Michael Lewis JR-3 Lock Haven 5:29.39 4:39.14
17 Trever Reed SR-4 Misericordia 3:16.07 4:40.09
18 Justin Skavery SR-4 Susquehanna 6:01.17 4:42.16
19 Anson Weidner SO-2 Lock Haven 6:02.08 4:42.87
20 Matt Pennock   Penn State T&F Club 6:02.79 4:43.43
21 Mike Kopach JR-3 Moravian 3:28.92 4:46.18
22 Zachary Crossey SO-2 Hood 3:57.72 4:46.40
23 Kenton Grossnickle SR-4 Messiah 4:35.62 4:47.10
24 Desmond O'Donovan FR-1 Juniata 5:39.22 4:47.47
25 Torin McFarland SR-4 Susquehanna 5:41.12 4:49.08
26 Brandon Tocket SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:26.02 4:49.15
27 Darren Webb SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:54.42 4:49.40
28 Brandon Sorge FR-1 Susquehanna 3:25.53 4:49.47
29 Zachary Davis FR-1 Misericordia 4:21.06 4:50.06
30 Brian Petraco   Unattached 4:48.46 4:51.37
31 Christopher Sabol FR-1 Misericordia 5:50.15 4:51.79
32 Brett Olin SO-2 Stevenson 5:48.78 4:53.09
33 Anthony Mercoli SO-2 Stevenson 5:09.04 4:54.32
34 Nikita Kulick FR-1 Stevenson 6:09.87 4:55.89
35 Christopher Myers FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:16.94 4:56.80
36 Peter D'Amico FR-1 Juniata 6:00.27 4:57.74
37 David Moretz JR-3 Messiah 4:58.14 4:58.14
38 Patrick Manion JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:46.81 4:58.97
39 Zachary Moody JR-3 Misericordia 6:01.94 4:59.12
40 Ryan Kiger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:20.50 5:01.98
41 Christopher Dubuc   Penn State T&F Club 5:32.73 5:02.48
42 Darren Labenberg SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:53.50 5:03.24
43 Justin Beasley-Turner FR-1 Moravian 4:36.49 5:03.83
44 Tucker Deacon FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:33.08 5:04.71
45 Tyler Barrett FR-1 Alvernia 5:49.17 5:06.29
46 Evan Becker   Penn State T&F Club 5:41.41 5:13.22
47 Kent Zelesky JR-3 Juniata 5:36.56 5:14.54
48 Thomas Bialek SR-4 Alvernia 6:00.57 5:16.29
49 Peyton Endy FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:04.28 5:17.24
50 Richard Saveleski FR-1 Frostburg State 3:53.09 5:19.29
51 Javaunte Neumann FR-1 Goucher 3:52.13 5:22.40
52 James Colapietro SO-2 Keystone 4:54.20 5:23.29
53 Benjamin Strausser SO-2 Alvernia 4:06.81 5:24.75
54 Stanton Higham SR-4 Frostburg State 5:28.71 5:28.71
55 Steven Glodek FR-1 Juniata 5:03.22 5:29.58
56 Jonathan Walton SO-2 Frostburg State 7:03.07 5:33.12
57 Gordon Szabo FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:28.49 5:53.14
58 Cooper Mueller JR-3 Frostburg State 5:22.31 5:58.12
59 Carter Janorschke FR-1 Gallaudet 7:28.57 6:44.11
60 Harsh Shah FR-1 Gallaudet 7:12.07 7:07.79
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Tyler Barrett FR-1 Alvernia 5:06.29
46 Evan Becker   Penn State T&F Club 5:13.22
48 Thomas Bialek SR-4 Alvernia 5:16.29
49 Peyton Endy FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:17.24
50 Richard Saveleski FR-1 Frostburg State 5:19.29
53 Benjamin Strausser SO-2 Alvernia 5:24.75
54 Stanton Higham SR-4 Frostburg State 5:28.71
55 Steven Glodek FR-1 Juniata 5:29.58
56 Jonathan Walton SO-2 Frostburg State 5:33.12
57 Gordon Szabo FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:53.14
58 Cooper Mueller JR-3 Frostburg State 5:58.12
59 Carter Janorschke FR-1 Gallaudet 6:44.11
60 Harsh Shah FR-1 Gallaudet 7:07.79
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Matt Pennock   Penn State T&F Club 4:43.43 3:52.42 6:05.63 3:18.40 5:06.11 3:55.25 4:06.59
23 Kenton Grossnickle SR-4 Messiah 4:47.10 3:29.59 3:35.33 6:13.23 4:49.98 4:47.10 3:35.33
36 Peter D'Amico FR-1 Juniata 4:57.74 5:57.29 3:49.26 3:43.31 4:07.13 4:24.99 5:57.29
37 David Moretz JR-3 Messiah 4:58.14 5:19.01 3:55.53 6:00.75 3:55.53 5:54.79 5:01.13
38 Patrick Manion JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:58.97 5:43.82 5:31.86 4:26.09 3:44.23 3:44.23 3:47.22
39 Zachary Moody JR-3 Misericordia 4:59.12 5:02.12 5:20.06 6:13.90 5:35.02 5:26.04 5:29.04
41 Christopher Dubuc   Penn State T&F Club 5:02.48 4:08.04 5:17.61 5:53.91 4:14.09 4:11.06 5:59.96
44 Tucker Deacon FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:04.71 5:10.81 4:37.29 4:19.01 4:06.82 4:58.62 6:30.03
47 Kent Zelesky JR-3 Juniata 5:14.54 6:08.02 4:58.82 5:08.25 4:43.09 3:40.18 5:52.29
51 Javaunte Neumann FR-1 Goucher 5:22.40 5:38.52 4:11.48 4:30.82 3:48.91 5:12.73 6:55.90
52 James Colapietro SO-2 Keystone 5:23.29 6:34.42 5:16.83 3:59.24 6:44.12 6:50.58 4:38.03
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Anson Weidner SO-2 Lock Haven 3:54.79 4:42.87 5:25.30 3:49.13 4:03.27 5:50.76 5:45.11
24 Desmond O'Donovan FR-1 Juniata 3:29.86 4:47.47 5:42.09 3:55.73 4:01.48 3:52.85 4:04.35
25 Torin McFarland SR-4 Susquehanna 5:15.10 4:49.08 3:51.27 4:23.07 5:15.10 4:49.08 6:07.14
26 Brandon Tocket SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:52.77 4:49.15 4:05.78 4:52.05 6:15.90 5:03.61 4:54.94
27 Darren Webb SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:34.16 4:49.40 3:34.16 5:24.13 4:08.89 5:00.98 4:08.89
28 Brandon Sorge FR-1 Susquehanna 4:00.26 4:49.47 4:06.05 3:57.37 4:03.16 3:45.79 6:04.74
31 Christopher Sabol FR-1 Misericordia 3:47.60 4:51.79 4:25.53 5:23.89 3:47.60 4:05.11 4:54.71
32 Brett Olin SO-2 Stevenson 4:20.85 4:53.09 4:26.72 5:19.47 6:21.02 6:15.16 3:51.55
34 Nikita Kulick FR-1 Stevenson 6:00.99 4:55.89 6:18.74 5:01.81 6:24.66 4:52.94 5:55.07
35 Christopher Myers FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:59.13 4:56.80 4:36.03 4:27.12 4:27.12 6:02.10 4:12.28
40 Ryan Kiger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.12 5:01.98 6:11.44 6:02.38 3:34.41 4:25.75 4:34.81
42 Darren Labenberg SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:56.53 5:03.24 5:33.57 5:18.41 4:51.11 5:15.37 4:08.66
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Robert Romano SO-2 Frostburg State 4:33.96 5:12.32 4:33.96
12 Ciaran Fisher SO-2 Susquehanna 4:37.44 3:30.86 4:34.67
13 Michael Whalen SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:37.65 6:00.95 3:53.23
14 Liam Coverdale FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:37.88 3:42.31 4:12.87
17 Trever Reed SR-4 Misericordia 4:40.09 5:41.71 5:47.32
18 Justin Skavery SR-4 Susquehanna 4:42.16 5:13.20 6:03.99
21 Mike Kopach JR-3 Moravian 4:46.18 3:57.53 3:28.92
22 Zachary Crossey SO-2 Hood 4:46.40 5:20.77 4:57.86
29 Zachary Davis FR-1 Misericordia 4:50.06 4:38.46 5:24.87
30 Brian Petraco   Unattached 4:51.37 3:35.62 5:23.42
33 Anthony Mercoli SO-2 Stevenson 4:54.32 4:39.61 3:46.63
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Langston Gash SO-2 Stevenson 4:41.55 3:13.06 3:58.65 4:04.01 4:28.14
2 Tom Fitzgerald JR-3 Elizabethtown 3:07.84 5:22.01 3:10.53 4:44.44 4:28.34
3 Grant Dell JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:43.89 4:17.92 4:50.16 5:08.96 4:28.66
4 Sean Luzzi JR-3 Misericordia 3:55.56 4:52.41 3:23.07 5:14.07 4:30.75
5 Addison Monroe JR-3 Lock Haven 5:19.72 5:44.11 4:44.50 5:35.98 4:30.95
6 Josh Pardoe SR-4 Messiah 4:31.39 3:37.12 3:47.97 4:31.39 4:31.39
7 Patrick Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 5:24.14 4:48.73 3:10.67 5:35.03 4:32.38
8 Greg Jaindl FR-1 Moravian 5:19.81 4:08.74 5:41.68 5:06.14 4:33.34
9 Christian Mele SO-2 Alvernia 4:19.78 4:55.33 3:27.83 3:38.76 4:33.45
10 Devon Harris SO-2 Moravian 3:44.45 4:30.98 4:55.61 5:03.82 4:33.71
15 Jeff Skwierz   Unattached 3:28.82 3:51.09 4:46.78 3:37.17 4:38.42
16 Michael Lewis JR-3 Lock Haven 3:43.32 5:15.43 4:33.56 5:40.55 4:39.14
43 Justin Beasley-Turner FR-1 Moravian 3:38.76 5:55.49 5:06.87 6:22.83 5:03.83