April 8, 2017
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Chris Milosch Senior Unattached 10.49 10.18 10.60 11.54 12.07 8.71 10.49 1.1
2 Paul Doan JR-3 UC San Diego 12.43 12.22 10.22 10.32 12.22 10.85 10.53 1.1
3 Michael Kojin Senior Unattached 10.59 8.69 13.14 10.38 10.91 13.67 10.59 1.1
4 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 12.48 13.12 8.64 10.88 13.86 9.81 10.66 1.1
5 Isaiah Griffin JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.60 13.30 10.38 11.90 12.00 9.08 10.81 1.1
6 Donte McDaniel SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.99 12.99 8.01 9.63 12.23 11.91 10.82 0.7
7 Walter Jones IV   Unattached 10.22 8.27 13.92 8.48 10.00 8.05 10.87 1.1
8 Kenneth Hamel FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.95 9.20 12.92 8.33 14.24 11.94 10.95 0.7
8 Justin Hunter JR-3 UC San Diego 12.92 12.92 11.94 10.63 10.52 12.38 10.95 0.7
10 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.74 8.44 11.62 11.40 8.88 11.62 10.96 0.8
11 Alec Duran SO-2 Vanguard 7.68 10.97 7.68 11.41 10.97 9.44 10.97 0.7
11 Luis Rodriguez   Baja Team 9.66 13.17 9.22 10.64 11.74 13.72 10.97 0.7
13 Ashron Sobers JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.54 11.10 12.97 11.76 13.08 12.20 10.99 1.4
14 Austin Braunschweiger SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 12.62 7.97 13.84 10.19 11.74 9.86 11.07 0.8
15 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 13.08 13.19 10.97 9.98 13.52 8.31 11.08 -1.6
15 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 10.31 10.64 10.86 11.42 13.19 11.97 11.08 1.4
17 David Brown   USOC-CV 13.88 13.32 14.21 13.44 13.66 7.77 11.10 -0.3
17 Novell Reid FR-1 Southern Utah 10.99 14.32 13.44 13.55 13.10 12.10 11.10 0.8
17 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 11.10 9.99 10.11 13.99 11.88 13.66 11.10 -1.6
20 Jerome Avery   USOC-CV 10.24 10.91 8.35 10.24 8.91 12.02 11.13 -0.3
20 Tyler Luis SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 10.91 8.13 8.24 10.47 14.25 10.91 11.13 0.8
22 Joao Vitor de Oliveira   Institute ZB Esportes 9.81 9.14 13.26 8.14 8.25 8.25 11.14 0.8
22 Emmanuel Elijah SR-4 UC San Diego 9.14 8.36 12.37 12.26 8.14 9.14 11.14 -1.6
24 Corey Reid SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.34 10.98 14.45 9.19 7.96 9.64 11.20 -1.6
25 Gabriel Wirtz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10.21 8.52 12.90 14.02 12.22 12.45 11.21 0.8
26 Cooper Adamo FR-1 Redlands 10.14 13.07 12.73 14.19 14.42 11.04 11.26 -0.3
26 Travis Farley FR-1 Southern Utah 13.29 12.16 14.19 14.64 14.53 13.52 11.26 1.4
28 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 8.57 8.34 12.96 9.25 8.91 14.32 11.27 -1.6
29 Nicholas Malone FR-1 Vanguard 12.21 11.19 12.32 14.02 9.27 9.50 11.30 1.4
30 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 12.91 14.15 9.85 12.68 9.85 13.14 11.32 -1.6
31 Victor Becerra FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.69 13.08 14.10 8.99 13.65 13.76 11.37 1.4
31 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.03 13.76 13.42 12.51 8.30 10.12 11.37 -1.4
31 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 11.15 13.53 12.74 11.03 12.97 12.97 11.37 1.7
34 Jake Jutkins FR-1 Southern Utah 10.93 11.38 11.04 8.43 8.54 11.04 11.38 -1.4
34 Brian Wright FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.84 13.55 9.22 8.54 14.23 12.07 11.38 1.7
36 Samuel Jaimes JR-3 The Masters 9.12 9.34 7.98 12.53 9.12 10.14 11.39 -1.6
37 David Batchelor   Unattached 11.18 13.91 11.40 8.44 9.01 12.54 11.40 -0.3
38 Nicholas Garcia JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 13.35 11.41 13.70 9.02 8.45 13.24 11.41 -0.3
39 Luke Doukakis   Unattached 13.25 12.79 9.48 9.25 8.23 11.20 11.42 -0.3
40 Markeith Price (T13)   U.S. Paralympics 14.44 13.76 10.66 12.72 11.46 14.79 11.46 1.4
41 Caleb Denman SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.04 14.93 12.86 10.45 11.25 8.96 11.48 1.4
41 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 9.76 12.40 8.27 11.37 11.25 9.19 11.48 1.2
43 Devin Collins FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 13.10 14.14 9.43 8.05 11.03 8.97 11.49 1.7
43 Joshua Valenzuela FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.33 13.68 10.57 9.89 14.48 13.68 11.49 -1.4
45 Hunter Powers FR-1 La Verne 9.57 9.46 12.11 14.30 11.76 11.42 11.53 1.4
46 Michael Lewis SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.93 9.58 13.27 10.85 8.54 15.01 11.54 1.0
47 Anthony Eaquinto (T13)   U.S. Paralympics 9.71 9.95 9.37 8.91 9.83 10.18 11.56 1.7
47 Carlos Bochm Ponce de Leon   Unattached 13.99 10.87 11.68 14.34 8.56 8.21 11.56 1.7
49 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.45 13.91 14.38 10.20 10.90 10.09 11.59 1.0
50 Nick Aguilar Senior Unattached 11.38 14.28 8.13 10.45 11.15 14.63 11.61 0.1
51 Matthew Leong FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.12 13.87 9.21 10.37 10.61 8.28 11.65 1.0
51 Ryan Ross FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.24 8.28 14.33 12.35 9.56 9.67 11.65 0.5
53 Kayvan Aminzadeh JR-3 Chapman 15.07 8.88 12.62 10.87 11.33 14.37 11.68 -0.3
53 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 12.85 12.03 12.74 14.60 13.79 10.52 11.68 1.0
55 Peter Lee SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.24 8.55 10.19 14.29 11.95 13.70 11.71 0.1
55 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.89 14.41 14.64 8.67 13.35 12.42 11.71 1.7
57 Terrence Robinson FR-1 La Verne 13.04 12.45 11.27 8.69 13.15 11.86 11.74 -1.4
58 Tim Tanner (T13) Senior U.S. Paralympics 8.73 12.97 14.51 9.08 13.44 8.96 11.79 0.1
58 Christopher Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11.68 13.56 15.10 8.73 8.61 11.91 11.79 1.0
60 Ethan Vu JR-3 Occidental 8.98 13.23 10.75 10.04 10.51 13.82 11.81 1.0
60 Moss Hardman SO-2 Occidental 8.39 10.51 13.59 12.40 15.36 9.33 11.81 0.1
62 Alex Alvertos FR-1 Chapman 10.20 13.88 10.44 10.68 12.22 9.61 11.86 0.1
62 Corry Williams FR-1 Biola 9.02 11.51 12.22 9.97 14.24 12.58 11.86 0.1
62 James Maturan Senior Falcons ELITE 8.31 14.71 15.18 9.49 13.52 8.54 11.86 1.7
65 Omar Chavez Senior Gacelas 13.92 9.75 14.99 15.46 10.59 9.40 11.89 1.0
66 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 8.53 9.13 13.09 13.82 14.90 15.62 12.01 0.1
67 Micah Hickerson FR-1 Biola 13.21 14.06 8.97 15.15 8.49 12.25 12.12 0.3
68 Avi Sheldon   Unattached 10.47 10.84 13.63 9.74 10.47 9.01 12.17 0.5
69 Michael Kwok   Unattached 10.30 9.20 8.95 11.04 15.82 11.65 12.26 0.3
70 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 10.63 10.88 11.38 16.07 15.33 9.64 12.36 0.1
71 Dominic Roncone FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.41 15.86 13.88 14.62 13.76 12.27 12.39 1.2
72 Grant Penney   Unattached 14.03 15.39 16.01 12.17 9.56 10.06 12.41 0.3
73 Ahkeel Whitehead   USOC-CV 9.37 14.62 14.24 10.75 9.00 10.37 12.49 0.3
74 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 9.64 12.01 10.76 10.89 9.39 9.14 12.51 0.3
75 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 12.42 14.30 8.78 13.05 9.79 15.93 12.54 0.3
76 Tony Clemons   Trojan Masters 12.72 11.71 15.99 10.71 15.74 15.87 12.59 1.2
77 Kevin Breen JR-3 Chapman 15.75 16.26 10.59 9.08 14.75 15.12 12.60 1.2
78 Javier Scott   Providence Christian 16.14 8.97 9.23 16.66 14.74 14.22 12.81 1.2
79 Ayden Jent   USOC-CV 14.15 13.50 17.03 11.93 14.41 10.88 13.10 1.2
80 Regas Woods (T42)   U.S. Paralympics 10.59 10.46 13.94 17.02 11.66 14.88 13.40 1.2
81 Christopher Oviedo Chairez   Unattached 11.11 14.35 15.47 11.39 15.47 18.28 14.06 0.3
82 Alvin Millerbis 7 Unattached 15.50 10.71 12.97 12.26 16.35 15.08 14.09 0.3
83 Pedro Marquez   Aldebaran T&F Mexico 14.55 12.82 12.68 16.28 11.38 18.58 14.40 1.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Milosch Senior Unattached 10.49
2 Paul Doan JR-3 UC San Diego 10.53
3 Michael Kojin Senior Unattached 10.59
4 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 10.66
5 Isaiah Griffin JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.81
7 Walter Jones IV   Unattached 10.87
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Donte McDaniel SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.10 8.12 10.82 8.01
8 Kenneth Hamel FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 8.65 9.86 10.95 12.92
8 Justin Hunter JR-3 UC San Diego 12.49 14.24 10.95 14.13
11 Alec Duran SO-2 Vanguard 14.05 11.08 10.97 13.94
11 Luis Rodriguez   Baja Team 8.45 9.33 10.97 13.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.98 10.96 11.07 13.92 12.06 8.55
14 Austin Braunschweiger SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 9.41 11.07 13.18 13.95 7.97 9.52
17 Novell Reid FR-1 Southern Utah 13.55 11.10 9.77 12.21 13.77 13.10
20 Tyler Luis SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 9.69 11.13 8.13 14.14 9.69 12.02
22 Joao Vitor de Oliveira   Institute ZB Esportes 11.03 11.14 9.25 12.82 11.70 9.81
25 Gabriel Wirtz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 13.01 11.21 11.44 11.33 12.00 7.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 11.08 10.09 12.86 12.75 14.41 11.19
17 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 11.10 8.66 14.21 12.33 11.55 13.32
22 Emmanuel Elijah SR-4 UC San Diego 11.14 12.26 11.59 13.37 13.82 9.36
24 Corey Reid SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.20 12.55 11.54 9.08 12.77 12.32
28 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.27 8.91 14.66 12.51 12.18 12.29
30 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.32 13.47 11.55 13.93 12.34 9.63
36 Samuel Jaimes JR-3 The Masters 11.39 10.71 11.62 14.81 14.58 14.47
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ashron Sobers JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.44 11.65 10.11 10.99 13.63
15 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 12.64 13.63 13.96 11.08 11.64
26 Travis Farley FR-1 Southern Utah 8.45 10.48 8.11 11.26 11.71
29 Nicholas Malone FR-1 Vanguard 9.95 14.69 13.90 11.30 11.42
31 Victor Becerra FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 9.78 13.08 12.40 11.37 10.46
40 Markeith Price (T13)   U.S. Paralympics 8.26 9.86 10.09 11.46 8.37
41 Caleb Denman SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.70 14.70 10.80 11.48 11.48
45 Hunter Powers FR-1 La Verne 14.53 9.46 9.46 11.53 13.84
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.94 12.17 11.37 10.35
34 Jake Jutkins FR-1 Southern Utah 13.77 7.97 11.38 10.93
43 Joshua Valenzuela FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.23 9.89 11.49 12.30
57 Terrence Robinson FR-1 La Verne 11.86 10.57 11.74 9.75
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 David Brown   USOC-CV 10.22 10.11 13.32 9.22 11.10 11.22 9.55
20 Jerome Avery   USOC-CV 9.69 13.69 14.03 9.91 11.13 13.25 11.69
26 Cooper Adamo FR-1 Redlands 13.97 14.53 11.26 10.70 11.26 11.60 14.42
37 David Batchelor   Unattached 8.90 9.01 12.77 10.61 11.40 9.69 10.72
38 Nicholas Garcia JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.61 13.01 13.35 14.04 11.41 14.61 9.93
39 Luke Doukakis   Unattached 14.51 10.28 11.54 13.48 11.42 10.40 8.91
53 Kayvan Aminzadeh JR-3 Chapman 9.93 12.27 11.92 10.98 11.68 13.79 12.38
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 10.58 14.78 11.37
34 Brian Wright FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.75 11.16 11.38
43 Devin Collins FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 13.33 8.51 11.49
47 Anthony Eaquinto (T13)   U.S. Paralympics 14.11 14.11 11.56
47 Carlos Bochm Ponce de Leon   Unattached 11.10 11.10 11.56
55 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 8.44 14.41 11.71
62 James Maturan Senior Falcons ELITE 10.56 14.95 11.86
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Michael Lewis SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.54 11.54 8.20 9.12
49 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.83 11.59 12.41 14.14
51 Matthew Leong FR-1 Cal Lutheran 13.05 11.65 11.65 12.70
53 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 11.68 11.68 9.23 8.30
58 Christopher Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11.79 11.79 13.56 12.15
60 Ethan Vu JR-3 Occidental 13.00 11.81 12.17 15.00
65 Omar Chavez Senior Gacelas 14.39 11.89 11.66 11.54
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 Nick Aguilar Senior Unattached 11.61 14.28 12.66
55 Peter Lee SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.71 9.96 11.01
58 Tim Tanner (T13) Senior U.S. Paralympics 11.79 12.62 14.15
60 Moss Hardman SO-2 Occidental 11.81 13.35 12.05
62 Alex Alvertos FR-1 Chapman 11.86 12.58 10.56
62 Corry Williams FR-1 Biola 11.86 8.54 11.27
66 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 12.01 9.73 12.01
70 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 12.36 10.26 14.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Micah Hickerson FR-1 Biola 13.58 12.12 8.85 12.25 11.88
69 Michael Kwok   Unattached 8.83 12.26 13.86 13.12 13.24
72 Grant Penney   Unattached 12.66 12.41 12.17 13.53 9.44
73 Ahkeel Whitehead   USOC-CV 11.62 12.49 11.12 13.62 14.37
74 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 10.89 12.51 12.76 13.14 16.14
75 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 16.18 12.54 10.79 12.92 14.05
81 Christopher Oviedo Chairez   Unattached 17.86 14.06 16.45 12.80 16.88
82 Alvin Millerbis 7 Unattached 16.91 14.09 12.26 12.40 9.87
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 11.48 9.76 14.24 8.96
71 Dominic Roncone FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.39 13.14 12.77 10.66
76 Tony Clemons   Trojan Masters 12.59 8.94 16.25 12.97
77 Kevin Breen JR-3 Chapman 12.60 10.08 12.98 13.49
78 Javier Scott   Providence Christian 12.81 9.10 9.10 13.07
79 Ayden Jent   USOC-CV 13.10 17.03 12.84 12.97
80 Regas Woods (T42)   U.S. Paralympics 13.40 12.20 13.67 13.40
83 Pedro Marquez   Aldebaran T&F Mexico 14.40 12.10 10.08 17.72
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Ryan Ross FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.16 10.26 9.32 11.65
68 Avi Sheldon   Unattached 11.20 9.50 13.03 12.17

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Bonggo Park   South Korea 15.78 24.41 22.94 19.15 19.15 21.04 -0.1
2 Michael Kojin Senior Unattached 19.80 20.85 22.12 24.22 24.01 21.06 -0.1
3 Paul Doan JR-3 UC San Diego 15.72 18.09 16.58 24.33 18.09 21.53 -0.1
4 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 23.29 27.82 22.64 17.68 17.68 21.56 -0.1
4 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 24.15 16.17 15.10 20.70 19.62 21.56 -0.1
6 Taylor Ros   Unattached 20.48 23.35 17.40 20.26 19.82 22.02 -0.1
7 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 21.41 25.61 23.40 22.29 26.71 22.07 -2.3
8 Alex Perez Freshman Unattached 27.82 27.38 27.38 23.19 17.67 22.08 -0.1
9 Dallas Knapp FR-1 Cal Lutheran 25.86 26.08 24.76 26.97 21.44 22.10 -0.2
10 Jeh Johnson SR-4 Occidental 22.80 27.00 21.03 24.57 15.49 22.13 0.6
11 Kenneth Hamel FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 25.78 28.00 22.89 18.89 23.11 22.22 -1.0
11 Justin Hunter JR-3 UC San Diego 18.00 19.56 25.33 24.45 20.89 22.22 0.6
13 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 24.75 16.28 23.63 18.95 16.05 22.29 0.6
14 Kyle Dalton SR-4 Occidental 16.28 16.51 20.97 20.74 24.31 22.30 -2.3
15 Adam Winding FR-1 UC San Diego 20.98 29.02 27.01 23.66 24.78 22.32 -2.3
15 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 17.64 23.66 28.80 16.97 23.89 22.32 -1.3
17 Alec Duran SO-2 Vanguard 26.80 26.13 17.20 20.77 18.09 22.33 0.2
18 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 19.91 15.66 28.86 28.86 17.01 22.37 -1.0
19 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 26.65 22.17 23.29 20.60 25.75 22.39 -2.3
20 Nichola Rogers   USOC-CV 20.39 21.73 16.36 19.72 21.28 22.40 -2.3
21 David Brown   USOC-CV 20.40 25.33 29.14 18.16 20.62 22.41 1.7
22 Jerome Avery   USOC-CV 26.49 15.72 26.72 21.33 27.39 22.45 1.7
22 Fabian Griffith Senior Unattached 23.35 25.37 23.58 15.72 15.72 22.45 -0.1
24 Carlos Ruiz FR-1 Redlands 24.30 24.98 26.78 28.80 20.25 22.50 5.1
24 Christian Brodnax FR-1 Cal Lutheran 21.15 17.78 28.80 25.88 19.58 22.50 1.7
26 Myles Speegle SR-4 Redlands 23.26 17.16 28.68 17.39 21.68 22.58 0.6
27 Isaid Cervantes Ramirez   Kempka, A.C. 19.43 29.15 28.24 18.53 22.82 22.59 -1.0
27 Tristan Watson JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 28.69 20.79 19.21 21.92 18.08 22.59 0.8
29 Ashron Sobers JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.63 25.54 25.99 29.16 20.57 22.60 0.8
30 Jake Jutkins FR-1 Southern Utah 25.79 20.59 21.49 28.96 27.37 22.62 -2.3
31 Austin Braunschweiger SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 26.72 16.76 19.93 18.34 25.59 22.64 0.2
32 Victor Becerra FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 20.16 19.71 23.11 28.54 27.86 22.65 0.2
32 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 26.05 24.01 28.54 26.28 24.01 22.65 -1.3
32 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 16.09 24.47 23.33 24.69 27.18 22.65 0.2
35 Travis Farley FR-1 Southern Utah 16.33 22.23 24.04 20.64 18.60 22.68 -2.3
36 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 29.27 17.02 25.64 24.06 15.89 22.69 -0.2
36 Nathan Hale Jr SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 29.27 28.14 16.34 22.69 27.23 22.69 0.8
38 Devon Montgomery SO-2 Southern Utah 20.21 17.03 17.03 26.56 19.07 22.70 -1.0
39 Makhai Husband FR-1 UC San Diego 22.71 27.26 22.26 21.58 19.76 22.71 0.8
40 Jared Senese SR-4 UC San Diego 18.42 20.47 19.79 15.92 25.93 22.74 -1.3
41 Aaron Hickman SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 17.52 26.17 16.16 17.29 26.62 22.75 2.6
42 Andree Gil Junior BAJA 24.82 20.04 18.90 27.56 21.86 22.77 -1.0
43 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.27 28.52 19.16 15.97 24.41 22.81 0.8
44 Arreon Molina SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 20.78 17.81 20.78 18.50 25.35 22.83 1.7
45 Gabriel Wirtz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 28.33 26.96 28.33 28.78 20.10 22.84 0.8
45 Jeffrey Ouk SO-2 La Verne 25.36 27.18 24.90 27.87 22.16 22.84 1.7
47 Noah Eley SO-2 Vanguard 24.23 23.54 20.34 21.94 29.25 22.85 -1.3
48 DeMario Brown FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 22.71 20.19 17.67 21.34 17.90 22.94 5.1
49 Dayan Oduma JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 16.76 19.97 19.97 16.53 24.79 22.95 2.4
49 Walter Ford   Unattached 27.08 25.48 16.76 16.07 16.30 22.95 -1.0
51 Novell Reid FR-1 Southern Utah 20.49 18.19 28.78 17.27 16.58 23.02 0.6
52 Caleb Denman SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.33 29.10 19.86 16.40 16.63 23.09 -1.3
53 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 18.02 18.72 24.26 24.26 17.56 23.10 5.1
54 Markeith Price (T13)   U.S. Paralympics 21.98 25.91 17.12 28.22 24.52 23.13 5.1
55 Nicholas Garcia JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.40 16.21 20.14 20.38 16.90 23.15 2.4
56 Kevin Ott Wright Senior Unattached 21.08 22.70 23.40 19.92 21.77 23.16 5.1
57 Nicholas Malone FR-1 Vanguard 26.19 19.47 27.81 16.22 21.78 23.17 1.7
58 Kyle Brown JR-3 Azusa Pacific 27.59 18.78 23.88 21.33 19.48 23.18 0.2
59 Josh Zavala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 23.21 21.36 29.48 24.14 25.54 23.21 2.4
60 Joshua Valenzuela FR-1 Fresno Pacific 21.62 17.43 22.08 16.27 24.41 23.24 2.6
61 Kayvan Aminzadeh JR-3 Chapman 22.35 22.59 26.54 19.79 22.35 23.28 2.6
62 Terrence Robinson FR-1 La Verne 30.28 28.88 22.13 22.83 20.03 23.29 0.2
63 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 18.66 20.29 18.43 18.43 23.32 23.32 -0.9
64 Treet Allison FR-1 Pepperdine 28.23 21.23 29.87 24.50 23.33 23.33 -0.2
64 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 24.73 17.27 19.60 28.47 28.23 23.33 -0.9
66 Brett Molster JR-3 UC San Diego 18.91 19.61 26.14 21.24 22.41 23.34 -1.3
67 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 29.23 23.85 27.59 30.16 23.62 23.38 0.7
68 Nick Zandes FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 16.62 24.11 22.00 29.02 25.28 23.40 -0.2
68 Samuel Jaimes JR-3 The Masters 22.00 29.96 29.49 23.64 22.94 23.40 1.7
70 Moss Hardman SO-2 Occidental 16.73 25.21 19.32 26.39 27.10 23.56 2.6
71 Jacob Ortiz JR-3 The Masters 18.93 21.30 24.61 26.27 26.50 23.66 0.8
72 Tim Tanner (T13) Senior U.S. Paralympics 19.43 20.14 19.90 24.17 25.83 23.69 0.7
73 Patrick Cornwell FR-1 La Verne 20.39 28.69 26.32 21.34 28.46 23.71 2.4
74 Nicholas Bedford SO-2 Cal Lutheran 28.73 18.05 22.32 28.73 26.12 23.74 2.4
75 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 28.54 20.22 26.64 24.50 29.25 23.78 0.7
76 Caldwell Biddle SO-2 Occidental 19.75 24.51 25.22 28.08 19.75 23.79 1.7
77 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 25.73 17.87 28.11 25.25 24.06 23.82 0.7
78 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 24.59 23.40 19.10 28.17 27.93 23.87 2.4
79 Luis Hurtado FR-1 Pepperdine 20.58 18.66 25.36 28.23 19.14 23.92 2.4
80 Anthony Eaquinto (T13)   U.S. Paralympics 26.92 27.88 18.75 19.47 21.63 24.03 0.7
81 Peter Zippi SR-4 Westmont 22.49 31.20 30.95 29.99 22.49 24.18 2.6
82 Christopher Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 26.57 19.50 25.84 18.04 25.11 24.37 0.7
83 Alex Bourzutschky JR-3 Caltech 28.80 18.06 19.52 28.80 18.06 24.40 0.1
84 Kyle Brown JR-3 Chapman 27.07 18.05 20.80 18.05 27.82 25.06 0.1
85 Michael Kwok   Unattached 31.92 30.40 32.93 22.80 22.55 25.33 0.1
86 Ismael Salto Perez   Kempka, A.C. 32.05 25.69 21.37 20.60 21.87 25.43 5.1
87 Antonio Cervantes Senior Unattached 32.77 30.47 20.74 24.84 22.28 25.60 -0.9
88 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 21.13 19.32 19.84 26.28 18.29 25.76 0.1
89 Alex Lettenberger FR-1 Caltech 18.59 29.70 23.50 19.63 31.76 25.82 0.1
90 Ahkeel Whitehead   USOC-CV 18.90 21.74 27.18 28.99 32.10 25.88 -0.9
91 Regas Woods (T42)   U.S. Paralympics 18.78 20.35 33.91 28.69 22.17 26.08 0.1
92 Babatunde Awe FR-1 Cal Lutheran 21.17 26.32 19.00 28.76 30.12 27.13 0.1
93 Ayden Jent   USOC-CV 28.67 33.44 35.13 20.52 32.60 28.10 -0.9
94 Pedro Marquez   Aldebaran T&F Mexico 38.64 35.57 38.02 26.68 36.18 30.66 -0.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bonggo Park   South Korea 26.51 26.51 21.04 23.36 15.78 17.26
2 Michael Kojin Senior Unattached 26.12 14.96 21.06 21.49 19.80 18.75
3 Paul Doan JR-3 UC San Diego 26.49 23.90 21.53 23.26 22.18 24.12
4 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 16.17 26.31 21.56 24.15 24.80 15.74
4 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 19.19 25.01 21.56 24.58 17.04 23.50
6 Taylor Ros   Unattached 19.60 27.97 22.02 17.18 22.24 28.63
8 Alex Perez Freshman Unattached 18.33 27.38 22.08 19.21 16.56 19.66
22 Fabian Griffith Senior Unattached 20.88 17.29 22.45 28.07 18.41 24.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kenneth Hamel FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 22.22
18 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 22.37
27 Isaid Cervantes Ramirez   Kempka, A.C. 22.59
38 Devon Montgomery SO-2 Southern Utah 22.70
42 Andree Gil Junior BAJA 22.77
49 Walter Ford   Unattached 22.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.72 17.44 19.87 17.00 22.07 22.74
14 Kyle Dalton SR-4 Occidental 18.74 19.85 18.74 26.09 22.30 18.07
15 Adam Winding FR-1 UC San Diego 29.02 22.77 26.12 20.32 22.32 27.90
19 Andrew Dirks SO-2 UC San Diego 22.39 26.20 25.98 17.47 22.39 24.63
20 Nichola Rogers   USOC-CV 16.58 27.11 16.13 23.52 22.40 20.84
30 Jake Jutkins FR-1 Southern Utah 20.81 28.51 26.47 16.29 22.62 28.51
35 Travis Farley FR-1 Southern Utah 26.31 24.27 17.69 22.91 22.68 28.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jeh Johnson SR-4 Occidental 22.13 20.81
11 Justin Hunter JR-3 UC San Diego 22.22 22.00
13 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 22.29 25.64
26 Myles Speegle SR-4 Redlands 22.58 17.39
51 Novell Reid FR-1 Southern Utah 23.02 23.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Alec Duran SO-2 Vanguard 22.33 22.33
31 Austin Braunschweiger SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 22.64 21.74
32 Victor Becerra FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 22.65 29.00
32 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.65 27.41
58 Kyle Brown JR-3 Azusa Pacific 23.18 18.08
62 Terrence Robinson FR-1 La Verne 23.29 20.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Tristan Watson JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 24.40 22.59 22.82
29 Ashron Sobers JR-3 Fresno Pacific 23.28 22.60 24.41
36 Nathan Hale Jr SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 20.43 22.69 22.69
39 Makhai Husband FR-1 UC San Diego 26.57 22.71 19.76
43 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 25.10 22.81 18.25
45 Gabriel Wirtz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17.82 22.84 23.99
71 Jacob Ortiz JR-3 The Masters 24.61 23.66 30.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.32
32 Bryce Johnson SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 22.65
40 Jared Senese SR-4 UC San Diego 22.74
47 Noah Eley SO-2 Vanguard 22.85
52 Caleb Denman SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.09
66 Brett Molster JR-3 UC San Diego 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 David Brown   USOC-CV 26.90 22.41 24.43
22 Jerome Avery   USOC-CV 26.27 22.45 21.78
24 Christian Brodnax FR-1 Cal Lutheran 21.15 22.50 25.43
44 Arreon Molina SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 25.35 22.83 25.57
45 Jeffrey Ouk SO-2 La Verne 21.47 22.84 15.99
57 Nicholas Malone FR-1 Vanguard 19.24 23.17 27.34
68 Samuel Jaimes JR-3 The Masters 27.62 23.40 29.49
76 Caldwell Biddle SO-2 Occidental 28.31 23.79 29.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Carlos Ruiz FR-1 Redlands 16.43 24.30 22.50
48 DeMario Brown FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 22.03 20.42 22.94
53 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 25.18 17.79 23.10
54 Markeith Price (T13)   U.S. Paralympics 24.98 24.98 23.13
56 Kevin Ott Wright Senior Unattached 18.76 30.11 23.16
86 Ismael Salto Perez   Kempka, A.C. 30.52 24.16 25.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Aaron Hickman SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 17.29 22.75 25.03 21.84 28.67 18.43 28.21
60 Joshua Valenzuela FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18.83 23.24 27.66 22.08 17.43 23.24 18.83
61 Kayvan Aminzadeh JR-3 Chapman 24.68 23.28 29.10 17.00 21.19 21.65 23.28
70 Moss Hardman SO-2 Occidental 21.44 23.56 16.73 20.50 26.16 20.27 25.68
81 Peter Zippi SR-4 Westmont 20.56 24.18 27.81 28.54 19.59 19.59 18.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Dayan Oduma JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 25.02 22.50 24.10 22.95 16.99
55 Nicholas Garcia JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 27.78 29.87 22.00 23.15 29.40
59 Josh Zavala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 26.00 22.05 20.89 23.21 21.59
73 Patrick Cornwell FR-1 La Verne 24.19 30.35 26.80 23.71 18.73
74 Nicholas Bedford SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.62 17.33 29.68 23.74 18.28
78 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 26.02 25.07 17.91 23.87 30.32
79 Luis Hurtado FR-1 Pepperdine 27.99 23.68 24.64 23.92 24.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 21.28 21.51 22.22 23.38 20.81
72 Tim Tanner (T13) Senior U.S. Paralympics 20.38 23.93 19.67 23.69 27.96
75 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 26.64 20.69 22.36 23.78 29.73
77 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 18.35 28.11 27.40 23.82 18.82
80 Anthony Eaquinto (T13)   U.S. Paralympics 24.27 17.07 25.96 24.03 26.92
82 Christopher Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 22.91 17.31 19.50 24.37 21.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
83 Alex Bourzutschky JR-3 Caltech 24.40 17.82 18.79
84 Kyle Brown JR-3 Chapman 25.06 22.31 28.57
85 Michael Kwok   Unattached 25.33 30.15 27.36
88 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 25.76 28.08 23.96
89 Alex Lettenberger FR-1 Caltech 25.82 22.73 28.92
91 Regas Woods (T42)   U.S. Paralympics 26.08 20.87 21.91
92 Babatunde Awe FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.13 22.79 26.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 19.83 28.92 29.15 20.53 23.32
64 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 17.27 26.60 26.60 29.40 23.33
87 Antonio Cervantes Senior Unattached 21.76 25.09 28.68 19.72 25.60
90 Ahkeel Whitehead   USOC-CV 28.73 25.88 18.90 31.58 25.88
93 Ayden Jent   USOC-CV 23.89 25.01 27.54 33.44 28.10
94 Pedro Marquez   Aldebaran T&F Mexico 35.88 36.18 33.12 28.21 30.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Dallas Knapp FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.10 17.91
36 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 22.69 28.37
64 Treet Allison FR-1 Pepperdine 23.33 23.80
68 Nick Zandes FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 23.40 26.21

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 45.20 47.57 57.56 1:00.89
2 Richard Finical JR-3 Azusa Pacific 39.76 47.90 34.01 56.53
3 Jared Senese SR-4 UC San Diego 56.92 48.65 36.01 1:00.33
4 Mason Rhodes   U.S. Paralympics 39.95 48.71 54.07 53.59
5 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson JR-3 Occidental 52.13 48.72 57.01 59.44
6 Curtis Threlkeld FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 57.02 48.73 37.04 44.35
7 Adam Winding FR-1 UC San Diego 42.32 49.20 50.19 45.76
8 Makhai Husband FR-1 UC San Diego 35.48 49.27 37.94 42.38
9 Devon Montgomery SO-2 Southern Utah 39.97 49.34 1:01.19 54.28
10 Chris Brusenback SR-4 Azusa Pacific 50.28 49.78 51.28 1:04.22
11 Jonathan Davis FR-1 Azusa Pacific 35.93 49.90 49.90 1:04.38
12 Justin Estrada FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 45.59 50.09 55.10 44.58
13 Nathan Hale Jr SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 59.23 50.19 42.67 59.23
14 Carl Chavannes FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 40.67 50.20 45.18 41.17
15 Cameron Finley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 39.70 50.25 38.70 59.30
16 Kyle Brown JR-3 Azusa Pacific 39.23 50.29 1:03.37 59.85
17 George Espino Junior Unattached 46.40 50.43 36.31 1:02.54
18 Luke Doukakis   Unattached 37.37 50.50 50.00 1:05.65
19 Jeffrey Ouk SO-2 La Verne 36.91 50.56 40.96 1:03.71
20 Cesar Belman   MEXICO PARA 1:05.84 50.64 45.07 1:03.81
21 Matthew Guillory SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.17 50.65 36.47 47.11
22 Josh Zavala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 51.78 50.76 44.67 1:03.45
23 Nichola Rogers   USOC-CV 53.32 50.78 48.25 36.57
24 Aaron Hickman SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 56.47 50.87 40.19 38.16
25 Noah Eley SO-2 Vanguard 52.42 50.89 39.19 35.63
26 Daniel Klain FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.96 50.96 58.61 41.79
27 Jackson Nemitz SO-2 Westmont 38.77 51.01 50.50 1:01.73
28 Martin Swan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 56.68 51.06 48.51 57.70
29 Abraham Garcia Alvarez   Unattached 59.86 51.16 52.19 55.26
30 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 35.87 51.23 1:00.97 49.18
31 Jesse Cai FR-1 Caltech 39.56 51.37 48.29 1:06.79
32 Connor Pendleton JR-3 Occidental 54.68 51.58 1:05.51 43.33
33 Patrick Cornwell FR-1 La Verne 38.76 51.67 1:05.62 48.06
34 David Jaramillo Senior Gacelas 52.20 51.68 1:06.67 36.70
35 Kyren Martin FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:07.23 51.71 59.99 1:03.09
36 Kevin Ott Wright Senior Unattached 1:02.90 51.98 52.50 45.75
37 Reynaldo Gomez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:06.81 52.19 52.72 48.02
38 Jacob Ortiz JR-3 The Masters 58.57 52.29 46.02 57.52
39 Caine Harder SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 53.92 52.35 1:01.25 53.92
40 Fabian Griffith Senior Unattached 47.14 52.37 48.18 56.56
41 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 46.42 52.75 1:02.25 46.95
42 Josh Ortega FR-1 Pepperdine 38.55 52.80 38.55 1:02.31
43 Nicholas Mannino SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 40.15 52.83 40.15 42.80
44 Arreon Molina SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 1:06.60 53.28 46.36 1:03.41
45 jonathan tan   ARC Racing Project 1:06.12 53.32 48.53 56.52
46 Brandon Joseph FR-1 Vanguard 45.89 53.36 48.56 46.43
47 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 46.12 53.62 37.54 48.26
48 Christopher Leandro Freshman Unattached 51.50 53.64 56.33 57.94
49 Oliver Killeen SO-2 Occidental 51.62 53.77 42.48 59.15
50 Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:07.24 53.79 1:01.86 43.04
51 Arnie Quintanilla FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 47.49 53.96 1:05.84 1:04.22
52 Alisandro Fernandez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:09.79 54.52 1:01.61 59.98
53 Grant Penney   Unattached 48.58 54.58 46.94 57.86
54 Gaston Larios Junior Unattached 41.14 55.59 39.47 1:09.49
55 Kyle Brown JR-3 Chapman 52.30 55.63 46.73 52.30
56 Eliot Ward   Unattached 58.48 55.69 57.36 50.68
57 Luke Poling FR-1 Pepperdine 1:07.70 57.37 1:01.39 50.49
58 Sebastian Salazar FR-1 Occidental 49.56 57.62 56.47 42.07
59 Antonio Cervantes Senior Unattached 1:07.40 58.10 56.36 55.20
60 Karsten Brogan   USOC-CV 1:10.70 58.43 1:09.54 1:15.96
61 Babatunde Awe FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:10.48 58.73 44.05 1:14.59
62 Thomas Morrison   Unattached 1:01.39 1:00.78 52.27 49.84
63 Will Martinez Senior Top Speed Running 1:03.89 1:02.03 1:10.10 54.59
64 Kerollos Makramalla JR-3 Vanguard 48.59 1:05.66 53.19 1:14.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Lewis JR-3 Southern Utah 48.53 46.15 47.57 54.71 52.33 1:01.85
2 Richard Finical JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:00.36 54.61 47.90 56.05 48.38 52.69
3 Jared Senese SR-4 UC San Diego 53.52 54.01 48.65 36.01 50.11 42.82
5 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson JR-3 Occidental 39.95 44.34 48.72 1:01.88 51.65 39.47
6 Curtis Threlkeld FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 49.71 1:01.89 48.73 40.45 48.73 54.09
9 Devon Montgomery SO-2 Southern Utah 44.90 55.26 49.34 47.37 38.49 43.42
20 Cesar Belman   MEXICO PARA 46.09 57.73 50.64 37.48 57.23 35.45
23 Nichola Rogers   USOC-CV 1:04.49 55.35 50.78 46.21 54.85 43.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mason Rhodes   U.S. Paralympics 1:01.87 48.71 59.43 38.48 53.59
7 Adam Winding FR-1 UC San Diego 1:02.00 49.20 35.43 50.19 51.66
8 Makhai Husband FR-1 UC San Diego 34.49 49.27 1:03.07 58.14 1:02.08
11 Jonathan Davis FR-1 Azusa Pacific 51.90 49.90 48.41 45.41 57.39
16 Kyle Brown JR-3 Azusa Pacific 54.82 50.29 49.29 42.25 59.35
17 George Espino Junior Unattached 46.40 50.43 44.38 43.37 39.84
40 Fabian Griffith Senior Unattached 1:00.23 52.37 1:01.28 41.90 43.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nathan Hale Jr SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 49.19 42.67 48.19 50.19 40.66
15 Cameron Finley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.30 53.77 45.23 50.25 46.74
21 Matthew Guillory SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.07 37.49 43.06 50.65 58.25
28 Martin Swan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 46.98 40.85 1:00.25 51.06 42.89
35 Kyren Martin FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.71 52.75 40.85 51.71 39.30
44 Arreon Molina SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 1:02.34 51.69 41.56 53.28 43.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Chris Brusenback SR-4 Azusa Pacific 36.84 49.78 43.81
12 Justin Estrada FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.10 50.09 56.10
14 Carl Chavannes FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 55.73 50.20 51.21
18 Luke Doukakis   Unattached 42.42 50.50 48.48
24 Aaron Hickman SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 44.77 50.87 1:05.63
25 Noah Eley SO-2 Vanguard 38.68 50.89 49.88
34 David Jaramillo Senior Gacelas 53.75 51.68 43.42
56 Eliot Ward   Unattached 59.59 55.69 47.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jeffrey Ouk SO-2 La Verne 51.58 39.95 48.54 50.56 46.52 44.50 48.04
22 Josh Zavala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 53.30 37.57 49.24 50.76 54.82 42.13 1:02.44
29 Abraham Garcia Alvarez   Unattached 1:04.98 47.07 50.65 51.16 44.00 52.70 50.14
30 Blake Hill SO-2 Azusa Pacific 39.96 42.01 59.43 51.23 57.89 38.43 39.96
32 Connor Pendleton JR-3 Occidental 48.49 1:07.06 46.94 51.58 46.94 45.39 1:05.51
33 Patrick Cornwell FR-1 La Verne 56.32 38.76 37.21 51.67 47.02 43.41 52.19
43 Nicholas Mannino SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 56.00 55.48 1:06.04 52.83 57.06 1:00.23 55.48
62 Thomas Morrison   Unattached 1:02.00 55.31 1:08.69 1:00.78 57.14 1:11.72 1:06.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Daniel Klain FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:04.21 1:03.19 1:02.68 46.38 50.96
27 Jackson Nemitz SO-2 Westmont 51.01 52.54 51.01 38.26 51.01
31 Jesse Cai FR-1 Caltech 1:04.73 1:02.16 55.48 57.54 51.37
36 Kevin Ott Wright Senior Unattached 39.51 36.91 1:04.46 55.62 51.98
37 Reynaldo Gomez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:01.07 1:01.07 55.85 42.80 52.19
39 Caine Harder SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 41.36 1:01.25 54.97 57.59 52.35
54 Gaston Larios Junior Unattached 48.37 1:10.05 50.59 52.26 55.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Jacob Ortiz JR-3 The Masters 52.29 50.73
42 Josh Ortega FR-1 Pepperdine 52.80 1:05.48
45 jonathan tan   ARC Racing Project 53.32 43.19
47 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 53.62 58.45
49 Oliver Killeen SO-2 Occidental 53.77 1:01.30
50 Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 53.79 58.10
51 Arnie Quintanilla FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 53.96 41.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
41 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 52.75 42.73
48 Christopher Leandro Freshman Unattached 53.64 1:07.59
52 Alisandro Fernandez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.52 52.34
53 Grant Penney   Unattached 54.58 1:09.87
55 Kyle Brown JR-3 Chapman 55.63 58.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
58 Sebastian Salazar FR-1 Occidental 57.62 1:14.91 1:05.69
59 Antonio Cervantes Senior Unattached 58.10 47.07 1:10.31
60 Karsten Brogan   USOC-CV 58.43 42.66 1:08.95
61 Babatunde Awe FR-1 Cal Lutheran 58.73 52.27 56.38
64 Kerollos Makramalla JR-3 Vanguard 1:05.66 1:21.42 1:15.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Brandon Joseph FR-1 Vanguard 55.50 53.36 39.49 1:05.10 1:02.44 51.23 1:05.64
57 Luke Poling FR-1 Pepperdine 1:07.13 57.37 59.67 1:04.83 48.77 54.51 42.46
63 Will Martinez Senior Top Speed Running 1:13.20 1:02.03 54.59 58.93 44.05 1:06.38 50.25

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:50.27 1:51.38 1:58.07
2 Ryan Phillips SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:21.33 1:51.41 1:26.90
3 Aaron Potts SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:04.49 1:52.15 2:15.71
4 Paul Messana SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:37.85 1:52.47 2:17.22
5 Barron Maizland   Cal Coast TC 1:51.47 1:52.59 1:36.83
6 Justin Washington SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:17.53 1:52.73 1:38.08
7 George Robinson SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:53.91 1:52.78 1:51.66
8 Tim Corvese FR-1 UC San Diego 2:26.79 1:52.91 1:51.78
9 Ben Moynihan   New Zealand 1:29.51 1:53.30 1:40.84
10 Liam Kennell Junior Unattached 1:20.47 1:53.33 1:29.53
11 Casey Cruz FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:00.28 1:53.47 2:20.71
12 Nicholas Vucovich JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:18.47 1:53.50 1:52.37
13 Brian Espino FR-1 Southern Utah 1:52.51 1:53.64 1:26.37
14 abelardo Tijerina Freshman Unattached 1:22.97 1:53.65 1:52.52
15 Ismael Guzman SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:27.55 1:53.69 1:37.78
16 Curtis Threlkeld FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 1:27.63 1:53.80 1:35.60
17 Nick Famolaro 3 Unattached 2:19.16 1:54.06 1:24.41
18 Marrico Greenhowe   Track west 2:15.78 1:54.10 2:04.37
19 DS Bay Sophomore Unattached 1:40.42 1:54.11 1:19.88
20 Timmy Kahovec JR-3 Cal Lutheran 2:02.19 1:54.19 1:46.20
21 Michael Vercoe-Curtis   New Zealand 2:28.54 1:54.26 1:48.55
22 Treet Allison FR-1 Pepperdine 1:24.60 1:54.32 1:20.03
23 Robert Blacwell   Cal Coast Track Club 1:23.60 1:54.52 2:09.41
24 Micheal Brannigan   USOC-CV 1:27.05 1:54.53 2:12.86
25 Joshua Cantong FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:10.89 1:54.81 2:14.33
26 Nolan Ridgeway FR-1 Redlands 2:28.21 1:54.89 1:37.66
27 Tyler Arnold SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:51.46 1:54.90 1:30.78
28 Javier Ubaldo   Unattached 1:55.20 1:55.20 1:36.77
29 Michael Conant FR-1 Westmont 2:25.28 1:55.30 2:04.53
30 Angelo Cervantes   Unattached 1:38.34 1:55.69 2:04.95
31 Alejandro Chavez SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:34.07 1:56.13 1:34.07
32 Aren Johnson SO-2 UC San Diego 1:45.86 1:56.32 2:11.45
33 Skyler Mikesell JR-3 The Masters 1:37.92 1:56.57 2:17.56
34 Joshua Minnie FR-1 Whittier 1:33.50 1:56.87 1:24.15
35 Kyle Warrick FR-1 Southern Utah 2:29.87 1:57.08 2:28.70
36 Torin Wile SR-4 Pepperdine 2:19.35 1:57.10 1:48.91
37 William Howells FR-1 Whittier 2:18.25 1:57.16 1:32.56
38 Wilson Ives FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:23.22 1:57.21 2:01.90
39 Josh Bell SO-2 La Verne 1:31.51 1:57.32 1:37.38
40 John Nichols JR-3 Redlands 1:38.63 1:57.41 1:42.15
41 James Atwell JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:38.80 1:57.62 1:48.21
42 AJ Sanchez Senior Cal Coast TC 2:33.08 1:57.75 1:33.03
43 Aditya Lal SO-2 Biola 2:11.91 1:57.77 2:30.75
44 Thomas Hamlin JR-3 Westmont 2:20.33 1:57.92 2:25.05
45 Peter Davis SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:43.81 1:57.96 1:30.83
46 Kyle Dickinson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:28.68 1:58.00 1:22.60
46 Tristan Santos SO-2 Occidental 2:18.06 1:58.00 2:33.40
48 Tristen Thomson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:24.24 1:58.23 1:26.31
49 Robbie Gleeson FR-1 Biola 2:31.36 1:58.25 2:14.81
50 Alex Liebscher FR-1 UC San Diego 1:59.66 1:58.47 1:30.04
51 Alonzo Washington SR-4 Redlands 2:23.25 1:59.37 1:43.86
51 Mich Hamlin Senior Unattached 2:23.25 1:59.37 1:52.21
53 Darian Ignatius SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:32.81 1:59.38 2:31.62
54 Erik Chazin SR-4 Redlands 2:35.46 1:59.58 2:25.89
55 KamRon Perry JR-3 Whittier 2:07.98 1:59.60 2:30.70
56 Karsten Rentner SO-2 Redlands 1:26.26 1:59.80 1:26.26
57 Jared Senese SR-4 UC San Diego 2:15.55 1:59.95 1:26.37
57 Michael Murray   USOC-CV 2:29.94 1:59.95 1:47.96
59 Joshua Sherfey SR-4 The Masters 1:27.62 2:00.02 1:34.82
60 Joey Najjar SO-2 Occidental 1:50.68 2:00.30 1:24.21
61 Henry Friederichs FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:54.32 2:00.33 2:28.01
62 Kevin Powell   Unattached 2:13.67 2:00.42 2:25.71
63 Jeronimo Brito JR-3 Vanguard 1:47.44 2:00.71 2:18.82
64 Arch Robison JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:40.24 2:00.77 1:51.11
65 Jonah Ross SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:58.41 2:00.82 2:15.32
66 Max Denning FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:06.89 2:00.84 1:45.13
67 Samuel Bautista SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:42.85 2:01.00 1:47.69
68 Antonio Rivera SR-4 La Verne 1:42.90 2:01.05 2:19.21
69 sebastian Ramirez   club montes 2:29.15 2:01.26 1:33.37
70 Adam Fahey FR-1 Pepperdine 1:51.69 2:01.40 2:11.12
71 DeArris Rockett SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 2:34.55 2:01.69 2:21.16
72 Shinano Miyazawa SR-4 Southern Utah 1:56.89 2:01.76 1:33.76
73 Jonathan O'Neil JR-3 Biola 1:31.41 2:01.88 2:11.63
74 Aric Crowell JR-3 Pepperdine 1:41.17 2:01.89 1:25.33
75 Alex Parlane   New Zealand 1:50.93 2:01.90 1:30.21
76 Gianmarco Terrones FR-1 Caltech 2:38.50 2:01.92 2:03.14
77 Eric Gofen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:19.14 2:02.05 2:27.68
78 Luis Huerta   Chino Hills Flash 2:03.33 2:02.10 1:58.44
79 Patrick Malberg FR-1 Westmont 1:36.49 2:02.13 2:10.68
80 Alec Franco JR-3 The Masters 1:53.71 2:02.26 2:08.38
81 Luis Santana Junior club montes 2:18.49 2:02.55 2:29.52
82 Timmy Wilson JR-3 Biola 1:37.13 2:02.94 2:20.16
82 Isaac Delgado FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:32.21 2:02.94 1:40.81
84 Omar Max Mojica Ontiveros   Kempka, A.C. 2:04.62 2:03.38 1:41.18
85 Philip Bui SO-2 Chapman 2:34.43 2:03.54 2:20.84
86 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 2:18.90 2:04.01 1:54.09
87 Nick Serrao SO-2 Pepperdine 2:29.09 2:04.24 2:27.85
88 Manuel Carranza FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:39.27 2:04.43 2:34.30
89 Daniel Chiriaev JR-3 Pepperdine 1:30.92 2:04.54 1:42.13
90 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 1:34.86 2:04.81 1:53.58
91 Evan Lawrie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:08.57 2:04.82 1:32.37
92 David Peterson SO-2 Westmont 1:54.94 2:04.93 2:32.42
93 Dakota Cleveland FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:18.95 2:05.18 2:03.93
94 Trevor Kent   ARC Racing Project 2:35.36 2:05.29 1:59.03
95 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 2:37.09 2:05.67 1:38.03
96 Shawn Trejo SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:48.11 2:05.70 2:35.87
97 Tanner Moore FR-1 Caltech 2:37.53 2:06.02 2:14.85
98 Billy Wegeng Junior Unattached 2:04.99 2:06.25 2:08.78
99 drew daniels Senior Track west 2:20.15 2:06.26 1:52.38
100 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 2:12.03 2:06.95 1:44.10
101 Lee Grim FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:44.26 2:07.33 1:58.42
102 Chris Pai FR-1 Chapman 2:44.94 2:07.86 1:43.57
103 Vicente Huerta   Chino Hills Flash 1:32.11 2:07.93 2:18.17
104 Bobby Elsinger   ARC Racing Project 2:21.42 2:09.74 1:33.42
105 Daniel Romero SR-4 La Verne 2:18.84 2:09.75 1:34.72
106 Evan Covell JR-3 Westmont 1:48.49 2:10.71 2:29.01
107 Charles McCormick   USOC-CV 2:25.54 2:11.11 2:42.58
108 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 2:20.97 2:11.74 2:38.09
109 Mitchell Pfeiffer Senior Unattached 2:40.06 2:13.38 1:44.04
110 David Fager FR-1 Caltech 2:47.79 2:14.23 1:58.13
111 Noah Meister FR-1 Vanguard 2:45.17 2:15.38 1:53.72
112 Kevin Ashley SR-4 Westmont 1:37.99 2:18.01 1:40.75
113 Jeremy Bloom JR-3 Occidental 2:07.95 2:19.07 2:58.01
114 Chris Haack JR-3 Caltech 1:45.87 2:19.30 2:51.34
  Brad Newton FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DQ DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ryan Phillips SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:51.41
3 Aaron Potts SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:52.15
4 Paul Messana SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:52.47
5 Barron Maizland   Cal Coast TC 1:52.59
6 Justin Washington SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 1:52.73
12 Nicholas Vucovich JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.50
17 Nick Famolaro 3 Unattached 1:54.06
18 Marrico Greenhowe   Track west 1:54.10
23 Robert Blacwell   Cal Coast Track Club 1:54.52
28 Javier Ubaldo   Unattached 1:55.20
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:53.61 2:22.57 1:32.45 1:55.84 2:14.77 1:20.20 1:51.38
7 George Robinson SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:32.48 1:57.30 1:51.66 1:38.12 2:00.68 1:29.10 1:52.78
8 Tim Corvese FR-1 UC San Diego 2:10.98 2:22.27 1:45.01 1:52.91 1:42.75 1:58.56 1:52.91
9 Ben Moynihan   New Zealand 1:28.38 1:26.11 1:19.31 1:27.25 1:46.51 1:27.25 1:53.30
10 Liam Kennell Junior Unattached 1:45.40 2:21.67 2:21.67 2:02.40 2:11.47 2:04.67 1:53.33
15 Ismael Guzman SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:20.72 1:21.86 1:53.69 2:23.25 2:01.65 2:02.79 1:53.69
16 Curtis Threlkeld FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 1:31.04 2:08.60 2:06.32 1:44.70 1:34.46 2:26.81 1:53.80
20 Timmy Kahovec JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:51.91 1:40.49 1:24.50 1:26.79 1:46.20 1:41.63 1:54.19
22 Treet Allison FR-1 Pepperdine 1:28.03 2:09.19 1:56.61 1:38.32 1:55.47 1:53.18 1:54.32
24 Micheal Brannigan   USOC-CV 2:00.26 1:22.47 2:04.84 1:22.47 2:05.99 1:33.92 1:54.53
30 Angelo Cervantes   Unattached 2:01.48 1:34.87 2:00.32 1:53.38 1:33.71 1:39.50 1:55.69
42 AJ Sanchez Senior Cal Coast TC 1:55.40 1:28.32 1:43.62 1:35.38 2:15.42 1:34.20 1:57.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Casey Cruz FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:25.11 2:13.90 2:13.90 1:53.47 1:38.72 2:19.57 2:03.69
13 Brian Espino FR-1 Southern Utah 2:23.19 1:54.78 2:12.96 1:53.64 2:00.46 2:03.87 1:35.46
14 abelardo Tijerina Freshman Unattached 1:24.11 2:02.75 1:21.83 1:53.65 1:38.88 2:09.57 2:22.07
19 DS Bay Sophomore Unattached 1:43.84 1:35.86 2:02.10 1:54.11 2:13.51 1:51.83 2:27.21
21 Michael Vercoe-Curtis   New Zealand 1:21.13 2:02.26 2:04.55 1:54.26 1:40.55 2:13.69 1:57.69
26 Nolan Ridgeway FR-1 Redlands 1:57.19 1:45.70 2:09.83 1:54.89 1:27.32 1:27.32 1:52.60
27 Tyler Arnold SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:27.33 1:34.22 1:41.12 1:54.90 2:00.65 2:04.10 1:38.82
53 Darian Ignatius SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:48.64 2:31.62 1:51.03 1:59.38 2:07.74 1:31.93 2:19.68
57 Jared Senese SR-4 UC San Diego 2:04.75 1:40.76 1:46.76 1:59.95 1:55.16 1:45.56 1:29.97
66 Max Denning FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:02.05 2:11.72 2:31.05 2:00.84 2:28.64 1:56.01 2:31.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Alejandro Chavez SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.01 1:56.13
35 Kyle Warrick FR-1 Southern Utah 2:20.50 1:57.08
38 Wilson Ives FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:01.90 1:57.21
43 Aditya Lal SO-2 Biola 2:17.79 1:57.77
44 Thomas Hamlin JR-3 Westmont 1:54.39 1:57.92
45 Peter Davis SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:20.38 1:57.96
46 Tristan Santos SO-2 Occidental 1:52.10 1:58.00
48 Tristen Thomson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:12.42 1:58.23
57 Michael Murray   USOC-CV 1:35.96 1:59.95
59 Joshua Sherfey SR-4 The Masters 1:57.62 2:00.02
75 Alex Parlane   New Zealand 2:05.56 2:01.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Joshua Cantong FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:54.81 2:00.55 2:09.74 1:49.07 2:05.15 2:17.78
33 Skyler Mikesell JR-3 The Masters 1:56.57 2:10.56 2:31.55 2:23.39 2:31.55 1:42.59
34 Joshua Minnie FR-1 Whittier 1:56.87 2:01.55 1:26.49 2:02.72 1:35.84 1:39.34
36 Torin Wile SR-4 Pepperdine 1:57.10 2:05.30 1:37.20 2:28.72 1:37.20 1:45.39
37 William Howells FR-1 Whittier 1:57.16 1:38.42 1:27.87 1:45.45 1:48.96 2:03.02
39 Josh Bell SO-2 La Verne 1:57.32 1:54.98 1:57.32 2:23.13 2:09.06 2:18.44
40 John Nichols JR-3 Redlands 1:57.41 2:29.11 1:26.89 1:37.45 2:32.64 2:18.55
51 Alonzo Washington SR-4 Redlands 1:59.37 2:12.50 2:14.89 2:00.57 1:27.14 2:14.89
74 Aric Crowell JR-3 Pepperdine 2:01.89 2:23.83 1:26.55 2:25.05 1:28.98 1:35.08
78 Luis Huerta   Chino Hills Flash 2:02.10 2:21.64 2:02.10 1:40.13 2:04.55 2:05.77
99 drew daniels Senior Track west 2:06.26 1:57.43 2:23.94 2:25.20 1:57.43 1:59.95
101 Lee Grim FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:07.33 2:30.25 1:49.51 2:28.98 2:23.89 2:08.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Aren Johnson SO-2 UC San Diego 1:56.32
41 James Atwell JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:57.62
46 Kyle Dickinson FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:58.00
49 Robbie Gleeson FR-1 Biola 1:58.25
50 Alex Liebscher FR-1 UC San Diego 1:58.47
54 Erik Chazin SR-4 Redlands 1:59.58
61 Henry Friederichs FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:00.33
67 Samuel Bautista SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:01.00
71 DeArris Rockett SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 2:01.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
51 Mich Hamlin Senior Unattached 1:39.08 1:34.31 1:59.37
56 Karsten Rentner SO-2 Redlands 1:27.46 1:51.42 1:59.80
60 Joey Najjar SO-2 Occidental 2:17.15 1:30.23 2:00.30
69 sebastian Ramirez   club montes 2:01.26 2:17.03 2:01.26
70 Adam Fahey FR-1 Pepperdine 1:50.48 2:17.19 2:01.40
77 Eric Gofen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.51 1:55.95 2:02.05
84 Omar Max Mojica Ontiveros   Kempka, A.C. 1:51.05 1:31.31 2:03.38
87 Nick Serrao SO-2 Pepperdine 2:17.91 1:40.64 2:04.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 KamRon Perry JR-3 Whittier 1:35.68 2:22.33 2:25.92 1:59.60 1:34.49 2:18.74 1:34.49
62 Kevin Powell   Unattached 1:26.71 2:17.28 2:28.12 2:00.42 1:59.22 2:04.04 2:34.14
68 Antonio Rivera SR-4 La Verne 1:56.21 1:59.84 2:22.84 2:01.05 1:50.16 1:51.37 2:37.37
73 Jonathan O'Neil JR-3 Biola 1:37.51 1:43.60 2:23.82 2:01.88 1:36.29 2:03.10 1:47.26
76 Gianmarco Terrones FR-1 Caltech 2:08.02 1:49.73 1:37.54 2:01.92 1:55.83 2:04.36 1:37.54
80 Alec Franco JR-3 The Masters 2:34.05 1:57.37 2:13.27 2:02.26 2:38.94 2:37.72 2:05.93
81 Luis Santana Junior club montes 2:09.91 1:35.59 2:22.16 2:02.55 1:35.59 1:30.69 2:08.68
82 Timmy Wilson JR-3 Biola 1:45.73 2:34.91 1:32.21 2:02.94 2:04.17 1:45.73 2:28.76
86 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 2:04.01 1:47.89 1:54.09 2:04.01 2:35.02 1:49.13 2:13.93
97 Tanner Moore FR-1 Caltech 2:02.24 2:00.98 2:32.49 2:06.02 1:33.26 2:36.27 1:35.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Michael Conant FR-1 Westmont 1:43.77 1:33.40 2:11.45 1:34.55 1:55.30 1:24.17 1:46.08
63 Jeronimo Brito JR-3 Vanguard 1:25.71 2:32.10 2:35.72 1:46.23 2:00.71 1:24.50 1:31.74
72 Shinano Miyazawa SR-4 Southern Utah 2:04.20 2:09.07 1:55.68 2:27.33 2:01.76 2:16.38 2:21.25
82 Isaac Delgado FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:02.94 1:39.59 2:07.86 2:37.37 2:02.94 2:22.61 2:25.07
90 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 1:31.12 1:31.12 2:33.52 1:53.58 2:04.81 2:34.77 2:34.77
91 Evan Lawrie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:42.36 2:14.81 2:04.82 2:42.27 2:04.82 1:46.10 1:48.60
92 David Peterson SO-2 Westmont 2:14.93 1:54.94 2:04.93 2:32.42 2:04.93 1:56.19 1:49.94
94 Trevor Kent   ARC Racing Project 2:40.38 2:11.56 2:42.88 1:55.27 2:05.29 1:33.97 1:36.48
98 Billy Wegeng Junior Unattached 1:53.63 2:22.67 1:47.32 2:25.19 2:06.25 2:27.72 2:30.24
104 Bobby Elsinger   ARC Racing Project 1:59.36 1:34.71 2:44.77 1:52.88 2:09.74 1:46.39 2:18.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Arch Robison JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:53.53 1:30.58 1:54.74 1:24.54 1:55.94 2:00.77 2:00.77
65 Jonah Ross SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:48.74 1:25.79 1:54.78 2:12.91 2:29.82 2:00.82 1:59.62
89 Daniel Chiriaev JR-3 Pepperdine 1:27.18 2:10.77 1:35.90 2:14.51 2:00.81 2:04.54 1:33.41
93 Dakota Cleveland FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:10.19 1:56.42 2:33.98 1:33.89 2:28.97 2:05.18 2:35.23
95 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 1:56.88 2:09.44 1:55.62 1:31.74 1:41.80 2:05.67 2:16.98
96 Shawn Trejo SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:50.62 2:20.79 2:10.73 2:20.79 2:38.39 2:05.70 1:50.62
100 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 2:24.73 2:14.57 1:54.26 1:44.10 1:35.22 2:06.95 1:42.83
103 Vicente Huerta   Chino Hills Flash 1:58.98 1:30.83 1:46.19 1:48.74 1:53.86 2:07.93 2:23.29
106 Evan Covell JR-3 Westmont 1:52.41 2:38.16 1:43.26 2:29.01 1:43.26 2:10.71 1:51.11
107 Charles McCormick   USOC-CV 1:52.76 2:03.25 2:41.27 1:34.40 1:47.51 2:11.11 1:54.07
108 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 1:32.22 2:51.27 2:02.52 2:15.70 2:46.00 2:11.74 1:53.30
109 Mitchell Pfeiffer Senior Unattached 2:25.39 1:46.71 2:14.72 2:37.39 2:38.73 2:13.38 2:02.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Patrick Malberg FR-1 Westmont 2:02.13 2:19.23 1:58.47 1:54.81
85 Philip Bui SO-2 Chapman 2:03.54 2:06.01 1:59.84 2:09.72
88 Manuel Carranza FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:04.43 2:10.66 2:20.61 2:24.34
102 Chris Pai FR-1 Chapman 2:07.86 1:48.69 1:30.78 2:28.32
105 Daniel Romero SR-4 La Verne 2:09.75 1:50.29 2:33.11 2:34.41
110 David Fager FR-1 Caltech 2:14.23 2:00.81 2:10.21 2:46.45
111 Noah Meister FR-1 Vanguard 2:15.38 1:34.77 1:52.37 2:30.28
112 Kevin Ashley SR-4 Westmont 2:18.01 1:53.17 2:26.29 2:45.62
113 Jeremy Bloom JR-3 Occidental 2:19.07 2:39.93 2:05.17 2:48.28
114 Chris Haack JR-3 Caltech 2:19.30 2:23.48 2:26.27 2:06.77
  Brad Newton FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Micheal Brannigan   USOC-CV 3:46.57
2 Michael Davila   Unattached 3:47.99
3 Darius Terry   Hoka Aggies 3:48.26
4 George Espino Junior Unattached 3:49.05
5 Liam Kennell Junior Unattached 3:49.29
6 Will Cross   Louisiana Purchase TC 3:52.09
7 Andrew Daedler Senior Cal Coast Track Club 3:52.33
8 Richard Zarazua Senior Unattached 3:52.95
9 Omar Gonzalez   Unattached 3:53.62
10 Devon Reed SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:54.69
11 Joshua Sherfey SR-4 The Masters 3:54.71
12 Christopher Hyden SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:55.75
13 Luis Ibarra   ZAC 3:56.49
14 Brandon Ferguson SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.61
15 Nick Blanchard JR-3 Pepperdine 3:56.77
16 Samuel Blake SO-2 UC San Diego 3:57.05
17 Anthony Solis 5 rabbitPRO / Cal Coast TC 3:57.40
18 Kyle Lund SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.56
19 Brian Espino FR-1 Southern Utah 3:57.97
20 Jeronimo Brito JR-3 Vanguard 3:58.31
21 Tobin Bolter JR-3 The Masters 3:58.51
22 Michael Conant FR-1 Westmont 3:58.57
23 Treet Allison FR-1 Pepperdine 3:59.08
24 Armando Rabadan   club montes 3:59.47
25 Kyle Warrick FR-1 Southern Utah 3:59.66
26 Andy Reischling SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.73
27 Brady Olsen JR-3 Southern Utah 3:59.77
28 Benjamin Casey SO-2 Redlands 4:00.20
29 Gabriel Elliott JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.63
30 Jesse Joseph SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:01.01
31 Shea Vavra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.29
32 Anthony Lozano Senior Unattached 4:01.30
33 AJ Sanchez Senior Cal Coast TC 4:01.34
34 Joshua Carlos Senior Falcons ELITE 4:01.51
35 Brody Barkan SO-2 Occidental 4:01.75
36 Ryan Thompson SO-2 Biola 4:01.78
37 Grant Stromberg SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:01.94
38 Andy Ehrenberg Freshman Unattached 4:02.05
39 Joel Sincock   Unattached 4:02.37
40 Joey Benrubi SO-2 UC San Diego 4:02.55
41 Robbie Gleeson FR-1 Biola 4:03.19
42 Samuel Bautista SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:03.24
43 Abhinav Nagpal SR-4 Redlands 4:03.67
44 Ismael Guzman SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:03.69
45 Kevin Maeda JR-3 Pepperdine 4:03.92
46 Thomas D'Anieri FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:04.39
47 Ken Kipkorir JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:05.03
48 Michael Banks   New Zealand 4:05.34
49 Charles Watson SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:05.49
50 Alex Torres SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:05.68
51 Shinano Miyazawa SR-4 Southern Utah 4:05.86
52 Eric Sandall SR-4 Southern Utah 4:06.23
53 Thomas Backman FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.26
54 Miles Anderson SR-4 Occidental 4:06.65
55 Christian Rodriguez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.75
56 Wyler Svoboda JR-3 UC San Diego 4:07.45
57 Andrew Orona JR-3 The Masters 4:07.96
58 Bismarck Kipkilach JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:08.01
59 Kyle Rossman Freshman Unattached 4:08.02
60 Austin Sankaran JR-3 Occidental 4:08.15
61 Zach Hunt SR-4 Vanguard 4:08.25
62 Adrian Diaz FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:08.36
63 Jeremiah Gotts JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:08.72
64 Brittan Reed SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:08.78
65 Timmy Wilson JR-3 Biola 4:09.06
66 Alec Franco JR-3 The Masters 4:09.56
67 Jonathan O'Neil JR-3 Biola 4:09.64
68 Julian Romero FR-1 UC San Diego 4:09.78
69 Carlos Guzman SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:09.85
70 Issac Diosdado SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:09.87
71 Sean Unger JR-3 Redlands 4:10.00
72 Nico Banks SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:10.08
73 Ben Fox SR-4 Pepperdine 4:10.82
74 Jacob Francis Freshman Unattached 4:11.01
75 Jesus Pentaleon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:11.54
76 Elliot Choe JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:12.29
77 Bryan Pearson Freshman Unattached 4:12.32
78 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 4:12.56
79 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 4:13.36
80 Garrett Boulais SO-2 UC San Diego 4:13.68
81 Joshua Minnie FR-1 Whittier 4:13.72
82 Burak Tufekci FR-1 UC San Diego 4:13.77
83 Tom Englebert FR-1 Occidental 4:13.80
84 Adam Fahey FR-1 Pepperdine 4:14.35
85 Matt Mulligan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:14.53
86 Stephen Pacheco FR-1 The Masters 4:14.96
87 Manuel Carranza FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:15.27
88 Wyatt Cooper SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:16.02
89 Koy Moore SO-2 Southern Utah 4:17.15
90 Sage Ducote FR-1 Southern Utah 4:17.39
91 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 4:17.51
92 Simon Ricci FR-1 Caltech 4:17.54
93 Daniel Tustin SR-4 Cal Lutheran 4:17.65
94 Nick Serrao SO-2 Pepperdine 4:18.52
95 KamRon Perry JR-3 Whittier 4:18.55
96 Nic Nelson FR-1 Biola 4:18.77
97 Nicholas Borowsky FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:19.19
98 Joey Barnett   ARC Racing Project 4:19.84
99 Andrew Kargol SO-2 Redlands 4:20.12
100 Esteven Zarazua Senior Unattached 4:20.74
101 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 4:20.75
102 Mark Fitzpatrick   ARC run club 4:20.76
103 David Garcia SR-4 Redlands 4:21.13
104 Miguel Miguel SR-4 Cal Lutheran 4:21.39
105 Garrett Lepine JR-3 UC San Diego 4:21.42
106 Michael Miller SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4:22.37
107 Justin Harris FR-1 The Masters 4:22.56
108 Daniel Chiriaev JR-3 Pepperdine 4:23.12
109 Rigoberto Baza Carillo FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:23.23
110 Tyler Tvelia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:24.19
111 Billy Wegeng Junior Unattached 4:24.66
112 Christian Rider JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:25.06
113 David Peterson SO-2 Westmont 4:25.55
114 Miguel Hernandez Salas   Unattached 4:25.68
115 Evan Covell JR-3 Westmont 4:26.06
116 Kyle Yano SO-2 Redlands 4:26.74
117 Matt Psaltakis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:27.71
118 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 4:27.77
119 Colin Vis SO-2 Providence Christian 4:29.77
120 Trevor Kent   ARC Racing Project 4:29.96
121 Noah Meister FR-1 Vanguard 4:30.77
122 Gareth Matson FR-1 The Masters 4:33.10
123 Patrick Malberg FR-1 Westmont 4:33.30
124 Zachary Sergey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:33.73
125 Bobby Elsinger   ARC Racing Project 4:34.10
126 Ishmael Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 4:36.17
127 Kevin Barda   CalCoast TC 4:36.94
128 Mitchell Pfeiffer Senior Unattached 4:38.26
129 Zachary Solomon SO-2 Occidental 4:39.22
130 Michael Hashe SO-2 Caltech 4:39.58
131 Jonah Soltes SO-2 Chapman 4:40.75
132 ryan velasquez Freshman Unattached 4:42.65
133 Craig Whitt Sophomore Providence Christian 4:51.42
134 Ben Wilburn SO-2 Redlands 4:56.56
  Richard Ramirez   Top Speed Running DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Micheal Brannigan   USOC-CV 3:46.57
2 Michael Davila   Unattached 3:47.99
3 Darius Terry   Hoka Aggies 3:48.26
4 George Espino Junior Unattached 3:49.05
5 Liam Kennell Junior Unattached 3:49.29
6 Will Cross   Louisiana Purchase TC 3:52.09
7 Andrew Daedler Senior Cal Coast Track Club 3:52.33
8 Richard Zarazua Senior Unattached 3:52.95
9 Omar Gonzalez   Unattached 3:53.62
11 Joshua Sherfey SR-4 The Masters 3:54.71
13 Luis Ibarra   ZAC 3:56.49
23 Treet Allison FR-1 Pepperdine 3:59.08
32 Anthony Lozano Senior Unattached 4:01.30
33 AJ Sanchez Senior Cal Coast TC 4:01.34
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Devon Reed SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:03.06 4:53.37 3:59.39 3:54.69 4:20.51 4:51.02
12 Christopher Hyden SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:00.47 3:51.04 4:42.90 3:55.75 4:02.83 3:51.04
14 Brandon Ferguson SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:44.78 4:34.47 3:32.95 3:56.61 3:30.59 4:10.81
17 Anthony Solis 5 rabbitPRO / Cal Coast TC 4:23.52 5:01.50 4:25.89 3:57.40 4:52.01 4:23.52
22 Michael Conant FR-1 Westmont 4:29.59 2:58.93 4:27.20 3:58.57 5:00.60 2:47.00
24 Armando Rabadan   club montes 4:21.03 4:30.61 3:23.55 3:59.47 3:23.55 3:59.47
26 Andy Reischling SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.47 4:11.72 3:35.76 3:59.73 2:52.61 4:16.52
29 Gabriel Elliott JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:00.79 3:26.95 5:10.42 4:00.63 3:26.95 3:24.54
31 Shea Vavra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 3:32.34 4:01.29 2:56.15 4:01.29 3:10.62 3:51.64
34 Joshua Carlos Senior Falcons ELITE 5:09.14 4:23.25 4:59.48 4:01.51 4:52.23 4:49.82
36 Ryan Thompson SO-2 Biola 4:30.80 4:04.20 3:01.34 4:01.78 3:03.76 3:49.70
38 Andy Ehrenberg Freshman Unattached 4:55.31 3:57.21 3:08.80 4:02.05 3:45.11 3:25.75
39 Joel Sincock   Unattached 3:45.41 4:26.61 4:58.12 4:02.37 3:13.90 2:56.93
44 Ismael Guzman SR-4 Fresno Pacific 3:24.70 3:12.52 3:41.76 4:03.69 4:11.00 3:10.08
46 Thomas D'Anieri FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:55.72 4:33.72 3:08.18 4:04.39 3:10.63 5:12.82
51 Shinano Miyazawa SR-4 Southern Utah 4:10.78 5:17.16 3:41.28 4:05.86 4:15.70 3:16.69
59 Kyle Rossman Freshman Unattached 3:01.06 3:06.02 4:10.50 4:08.02 5:07.55 5:22.43
97 Nicholas Borowsky FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:37.34 4:50.30 4:45.11 4:19.19 4:01.05 3:24.76
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nick Blanchard JR-3 Pepperdine 4:10.98 4:06.24 3:56.77 3:56.77 2:52.85
16 Samuel Blake SO-2 UC San Diego 3:59.42 3:19.13 3:57.05 3:45.20 3:12.01
18 Kyle Lund SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:36.18 3:52.81 3:57.56 3:31.43 2:58.17
20 Jeronimo Brito JR-3 Vanguard 4:48.36 2:53.97 3:58.31 4:29.29 3:13.04
21 Tobin Bolter JR-3 The Masters 3:03.66 3:37.05 3:58.51 3:53.74 4:31.91
25 Kyle Warrick FR-1 Southern Utah 4:33.22 4:42.80 3:59.66 3:04.54 3:38.09
27 Brady Olsen JR-3 Southern Utah 3:50.18 2:47.84 3:59.77 3:23.81 4:09.36
30 Jesse Joseph SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:29.94 4:37.17 4:01.01 4:34.76 2:55.94
35 Brody Barkan SO-2 Occidental 2:56.48 3:37.58 4:01.75 5:02.19 3:18.24
41 Robbie Gleeson FR-1 Biola 4:51.83 3:19.42 4:03.19 3:58.33 3:04.83
48 Michael Banks   New Zealand 3:40.81 4:10.25 4:05.34 4:37.24 3:01.56
55 Christian Rodriguez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:54.42 3:34.68 4:06.75 5:15.84 3:49.48
57 Andrew Orona JR-3 The Masters 3:13.41 3:23.33 4:07.96 4:03.00 3:08.45
66 Alec Franco JR-3 The Masters 2:54.70 2:59.69 4:09.56 5:01.97 5:16.95
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Brian Espino FR-1 Southern Utah 4:17.01 3:50.83 3:46.08 3:57.97 3:38.94 4:31.29 3:50.83
28 Benjamin Casey SO-2 Redlands 5:00.25 3:43.39 3:53.00 4:00.20 2:57.75 3:48.19 3:50.60
37 Grant Stromberg SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:12.11 2:59.04 4:16.46 4:01.94 4:21.30 4:57.59 3:45.01
40 Joey Benrubi SO-2 UC San Diego 2:57.07 4:19.53 3:06.77 4:02.55 3:18.90 4:24.38 2:59.49
42 Samuel Bautista SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:03.24 4:17.84 4:42.16 4:03.24 5:13.78 4:37.30 5:16.22
43 Abhinav Nagpal SR-4 Redlands 3:46.62 3:53.93 4:52.41 4:03.67 3:07.63 3:24.69 3:53.93
45 Kevin Maeda JR-3 Pepperdine 4:33.19 3:24.90 3:46.85 4:03.92 4:08.80 5:04.90 4:01.48
47 Ken Kipkorir JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:03.84 3:55.23 4:29.54 4:05.03 4:51.59 4:17.29 3:13.58
49 Charles Watson SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:57.05 3:55.67 4:05.49 4:05.49 3:33.58 3:09.03 5:14.23
53 Thomas Backman FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:28.43 4:48.13 3:12.09 4:06.26 4:57.98 4:13.65 2:54.85
54 Miles Anderson SR-4 Occidental 4:26.39 3:27.19 4:21.45 4:06.65 2:55.13 4:46.12 5:10.78
60 Austin Sankaran JR-3 Occidental 4:42.89 3:01.15 5:00.27 4:08.15 4:40.41 4:08.15 4:03.19
61 Zach Hunt SR-4 Vanguard 4:47.97 3:23.57 4:35.56 4:08.25 3:40.95 3:40.95 5:05.35
62 Adrian Diaz FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 3:36.08 3:41.04 3:53.46 4:08.36 4:33.20 4:35.68 3:36.08
65 Timmy Wilson JR-3 Biola 4:51.40 3:19.25 2:59.33 4:09.06 3:06.80 3:16.76 5:03.86
70 Issac Diosdado SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:39.86 4:09.87 2:57.41 4:09.87 4:24.87 4:52.35 3:27.40
71 Sean Unger JR-3 Redlands 4:02.50 2:57.50 2:57.50 4:10.00 3:20.00 3:55.00 4:17.50
72 Nico Banks SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:12.60 3:17.57 5:00.10 4:10.08 3:15.07 3:45.08 5:07.60
92 Simon Ricci FR-1 Caltech 4:20.12 3:20.89 3:26.04 4:17.54 5:11.63 4:09.82 3:05.43
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 Alex Torres SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:05.68 3:31.29 3:04.26
56 Wyler Svoboda JR-3 UC San Diego 4:07.45 3:35.29 3:22.91
58 Bismarck Kipkilach JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:08.01 3:08.49 3:23.37
63 Jeremiah Gotts JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:08.72 3:58.78 2:54.11
64 Brittan Reed SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:08.78 4:08.78 4:28.69
67 Jonathan O'Neil JR-3 Biola 4:09.64 4:32.11 5:17.05
69 Carlos Guzman SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:09.85 3:42.37 3:02.39
74 Jacob Francis Freshman Unattached 4:11.01 3:28.34 4:18.54
77 Bryan Pearson Freshman Unattached 4:12.32 3:47.09 3:06.72
80 Garrett Boulais SO-2 UC San Diego 4:13.68 5:27.25 4:33.98
83 Tom Englebert FR-1 Occidental 4:13.80 3:17.97 3:23.04
91 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 4:17.51 4:14.94 5:01.29
95 KamRon Perry JR-3 Whittier 4:18.55 3:19.09 5:10.26
96 Nic Nelson FR-1 Biola 4:18.77 3:11.49 3:52.90
100 Esteven Zarazua Senior Unattached 4:20.74 4:23.35 4:23.35
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Eric Sandall SR-4 Southern Utah 4:01.31 2:54.83 4:53.02 5:05.33 4:06.23 3:41.61
68 Julian Romero FR-1 UC San Diego 4:02.29 4:57.24 3:37.31 4:44.75 4:09.78 4:39.76
73 Ben Fox SR-4 Pepperdine 5:03.50 5:06.00 5:03.50 4:55.97 4:10.82 5:26.07
75 Jesus Pentaleon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:01.11 4:54.31 3:18.72 4:36.70 4:11.54 3:03.63
76 Elliot Choe JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:29.95 3:26.88 4:27.43 4:02.20 4:12.29 5:27.98
78 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 4:15.09 4:04.99 3:42.26 3:39.73 4:12.56 5:18.23
79 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 3:58.16 4:23.50 4:10.83 3:58.16 4:13.36 3:04.96
82 Burak Tufekci FR-1 UC San Diego 3:02.72 3:58.55 5:22.29 3:33.17 4:13.77 3:28.10
84 Adam Fahey FR-1 Pepperdine 3:20.94 5:23.03 3:10.77 4:16.90 4:14.35 4:11.81
85 Matt Mulligan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:54.17 2:58.18 5:20.71 5:05.44 4:14.53 4:55.26
86 Stephen Pacheco FR-1 The Masters 4:12.41 3:08.67 5:26.35 3:57.12 4:14.96 3:18.87
87 Manuel Carranza FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3:16.56 3:11.46 3:47.19 5:03.78 4:15.27 5:01.22
93 Daniel Tustin SR-4 Cal Lutheran 4:58.88 3:26.12 4:58.88 4:12.50 4:17.65 4:27.96
105 Garrett Lepine JR-3 UC San Diego 4:05.74 4:47.57 3:52.67 3:44.83 4:21.42 5:21.55
108 Daniel Chiriaev JR-3 Pepperdine 3:59.44 4:07.34 5:34.17 3:22.61 4:23.12 3:43.66
111 Billy Wegeng Junior Unattached 5:33.48 4:48.48 3:29.09 3:37.03 4:24.66 3:50.26
123 Patrick Malberg FR-1 Westmont 4:22.37 4:55.17 4:36.04 3:14.05 4:33.30 4:00.51
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
81 Joshua Minnie FR-1 Whittier 4:49.24 4:34.02 4:13.72
88 Wyatt Cooper SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.47 4:33.95 4:16.02
89 Koy Moore SO-2 Southern Utah 3:20.58 5:24.01 4:17.15
94 Nick Serrao SO-2 Pepperdine 3:06.14 5:10.23 4:18.52
98 Joey Barnett   ARC Racing Project 5:27.40 5:22.21 4:19.84
99 Andrew Kargol SO-2 Redlands 4:43.53 4:20.12 4:20.12
101 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 3:44.25 3:57.29 4:20.75
103 David Garcia SR-4 Redlands 4:18.52 4:05.47 4:21.13
106 Michael Miller SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:33.21 4:11.88 4:22.37
110 Tyler Tvelia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:05.70 4:21.55 4:24.19
113 David Peterson SO-2 Westmont 4:22.90 3:24.48 4:25.55
115 Evan Covell JR-3 Westmont 3:27.53 3:11.57 4:26.06
117 Matt Psaltakis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:38.42 5:07.87 4:27.71
122 Gareth Matson FR-1 The Masters 5:27.72 4:46.76 4:33.10
125 Bobby Elsinger   ARC Racing Project 4:34.10 5:56.33 4:34.10
  Richard Ramirez   Top Speed Running DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Sage Ducote FR-1 Southern Utah 4:17.39
102 Mark Fitzpatrick   ARC run club 4:20.76
104 Miguel Miguel SR-4 Cal Lutheran 4:21.39
107 Justin Harris FR-1 The Masters 4:22.56
109 Rigoberto Baza Carillo FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:23.23
112 Christian Rider JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:25.06
114 Miguel Hernandez Salas   Unattached 4:25.68
116 Kyle Yano SO-2 Redlands 4:26.74
118 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 4:27.77
119 Colin Vis SO-2 Providence Christian 4:29.77
120 Trevor Kent   ARC Racing Project 4:29.96
121 Noah Meister FR-1 Vanguard 4:30.77
124 Zachary Sergey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:33.73
126 Ishmael Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 4:36.17
127 Kevin Barda   CalCoast TC 4:36.94
128 Mitchell Pfeiffer Senior Unattached 4:38.26
129 Zachary Solomon SO-2 Occidental 4:39.22
130 Michael Hashe SO-2 Caltech 4:39.58
131 Jonah Soltes SO-2 Chapman 4:40.75
132 ryan velasquez Freshman Unattached 4:42.65
133 Craig Whitt Sophomore Providence Christian 4:51.42
134 Ben Wilburn SO-2 Redlands 4:56.56

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Sandoval SO-2 Whittier 11:21.96 10:37.09 14:57.31 10:55.04 19:26.51
2 Joshua Gomez   CalCoast Track Club 18:43.92 16:56.02 14:59.13 12:08.30 16:20.06
3 Leandro Santillan Senior Argentina 19:25.26 17:26.92 15:10.36 16:23.19 15:19.47
4 Ben Iten SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:35.59 10:56.15 15:11.31 16:51.56 18:59.14
5 Thomas Robertson FR-1 Occidental 12:46.70 18:37.72 15:23.73 17:05.34 13:42.12
6 Michael Oldach FR-1 Westmont 15:35.32 13:16.42 15:26.06 18:40.54 12:30.11
7 Daniel Hill SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11:55.61 13:28.55 15:29.36 19:03.12 19:21.70
8 Blake Fonda SO-2 Westmont 15:40.64 12:15.75 15:31.32 20:10.72 13:20.94
9 Nathan Stringham FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12:06.82 13:49.31 15:31.81 12:44.09 18:56.81
10 Florian Scheulen   ARC Racing Project 17:06.30 19:07.59 15:33.00 11:39.75 19:54.24
11 Miles Brubacher JR-3 Biola 20:07.57 14:02.49 15:36.10 18:43.32 19:58.21
12 Adam Schulze SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:38.37 12:21.32 15:38.37 12:02.55 18:46.05
13 Matthew Klein Senior Cal Coast 15:31.38 13:29.07 15:40.78 18:39.53 15:03.15
14 Ian McConnell FR-1 Occidental 16:27.87 19:54.85 15:40.82 19:45.44 17:52.54
15 Ruben Solorza SR-4 Whittier 18:50.69 16:38.78 15:42.24 17:07.05 16:57.62
16 Peter Magill   Cal Coast Track Club 17:57.42 13:13.89 15:45.10 14:57.85 19:31.93
17 Jalen Frantal FR-1 Pepperdine 17:14.04 11:23.04 15:48.66 15:10.72 20:04.80
18 Samuel Johnny SO-2 La Verne 12:11.39 20:15.81 15:49.85 18:12.33 19:28.32
19 Drake Butler FR-1 Chapman 15:44.65 13:11.98 15:54.19 16:03.74 14:09.23
20 Gefry Sarco Sophomore Unattached 12:34.38 12:43.93 15:54.91 14:28.97 13:31.68
21 Kyle Suver JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:00.74 17:12.92 15:56.40 18:48.56 17:22.48
22 Andrew Jack JR-3 Occidental 15:56.77 13:14.12 15:56.77 20:05.53 19:55.97
23 David Galindo JR-3 Redlands 12:27.45 14:03.28 15:58.27 12:56.20 18:31.60
24 Raul Hernandez Sophomore Unattached 19:01.90 13:45.24 15:59.58 13:54.84 14:23.63
25 Kurt Hake FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:53.10 12:00.19 16:00.25 18:05.09 13:17.01
26 Thomas Busse   Cal Poly Distance Club 18:16.23 14:44.68 16:01.60 19:52.39 11:41.97
27 Charlie Harris SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:30.88 15:52.40 16:02.02 16:02.02 16:59.75
28 Matthew Busse   Cal Poly Distance Club 12:14.55 15:27.85 16:06.51 16:25.84 11:35.89
29 Michael Caballero FR-1 Occidental 16:38.65 11:47.78 16:09.56 12:16.87 15:40.48
30 Alex Raya JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 17:47.05 16:58.55 16:10.04 20:31.95 20:02.85
31 Joseph Tobin FR-1 Hope Int'l 19:45.16 17:09.73 16:11.44 15:13.16 12:28.01
32 Brooks Macdonald FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:31.89 15:17.89 16:16.47 12:02.59 11:43.06
33 Jeffrey Robbins   Unattached 16:56.01 20:11.40 16:16.93 13:11.32 19:12.78
34 Samuel Burnett JR-3 Occidental 18:27.17 20:44.34 16:19.79 14:41.82 13:03.84
35 Lincoln Colby   Cal Poly Distance Club 15:55.22 19:41.72 16:24.76 14:56.14 14:26.59
36 Adam Massini   Cal Poly Distance Club 18:14.77 15:56.70 16:26.28 15:46.83 16:26.28
37 William Best SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14:28.40 16:07.08 16:26.81 19:04.70 11:30.77
38 Riley Kicker FR-1 Occidental 12:27.84 16:47.09 16:37.11 20:56.36 18:46.74
39 Mario Martinez SR-4 La Verne 14:39.28 21:28.95 16:39.18 11:59.41 15:59.22
40 Ethan Heffernan SO-2 Occidental 16:40.20 21:10.26 16:40.20 13:50.17 21:00.26
41 Jovani Barajas JR-3 Occidental 19:59.01 15:16.89 16:47.57 20:49.39 21:39.77
42 Harrison Luft SR-4 Occidental 13:39.84 16:42.02 16:52.14 19:23.96 21:55.79
43 Colin Adams SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:54.18 17:33.91 16:53.37 16:02.71 18:24.58
44 Mark Morales   Top Speed Running 19:03.76 16:51.00 17:01.21 12:05.06 13:57.40
45 Damon Gomez SR-4 La Verne 16:23.77 19:50.87 17:15.54 19:19.81 22:26.21
46 Jose Nobles Freshman Unattached 20:08.16 18:13.59 17:21.51 17:52.76 18:24.00
47 Dean Lin SO-2 Occidental 18:16.83 18:06.39 17:24.60 12:42.56 16:01.04
48 Andres Avelar SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12:23.93 17:38.27 17:27.79 15:22.06 15:32.54
49 Oliver Artiga SO-2 Occidental 14:31.62 16:58.64 17:30.14 15:24.13 17:19.64
50 Daniel Essayan SO-2 Occidental 16:51.75 19:19.29 17:33.90 19:19.29 18:58.22
51 Gregory Ostrom II   Unattached 13:42.90 16:33.90 17:48.70 20:07.63 12:38.78
52 Gerard Deegan   ARC racing project 19:29.46 21:34.35 18:55.39 20:37.58 16:39.15
  Radell Hutchen   ARC Racing Project DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mark Taylor   Cal Coast Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Sandoval SO-2 Whittier 18:32.67 15:06.29 13:54.50 18:14.72 14:57.31 13:36.56
2 Joshua Gomez   CalCoast Track Club 17:05.01 15:08.13 14:23.17 17:31.99 14:59.13 16:38.04
3 Leandro Santillan Senior Argentina 12:35.60 19:16.16 13:48.43 15:10.36 15:10.36 14:24.85
4 Ben Iten SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:41.71 12:45.50 11:59.94 12:36.39 15:11.31 13:12.84
5 Thomas Robertson FR-1 Occidental 18:19.24 19:33.14 15:23.73 13:51.36 15:23.73 16:28.40
6 Michael Oldach FR-1 Westmont 19:54.62 11:16.03 15:44.59 14:39.76 15:26.06 14:21.24
7 Daniel Hill SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13:28.55 12:32.79 14:42.90 16:34.42 15:29.36 13:56.43
8 Blake Fonda SO-2 Westmont 11:38.49 14:26.13 14:07.51 14:54.07 15:31.32 16:45.83
9 Nathan Stringham FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18:28.86 12:16.13 11:48.18 15:50.45 15:31.81 19:15.45
10 Florian Scheulen   ARC Racing Project 12:54.39 16:56.97 19:35.58 15:23.67 15:33.00 11:21.09
11 Miles Brubacher JR-3 Biola 16:50.99 18:05.88 14:39.94 11:42.08 15:36.10 14:49.30
12 Adam Schulze SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12:02.55 11:15.63 20:19.89 17:59.13 15:38.37 16:34.68
13 Matthew Klein Senior Cal Coast 11:55.00 15:31.38 19:54.79 18:30.12 15:40.78 14:25.52
15 Ruben Solorza SR-4 Whittier 15:13.98 12:33.80 13:02.06 18:31.85 15:42.24 13:49.18
16 Peter Magill   Cal Coast Track Club 16:32.36 17:10.16 17:00.71 14:38.95 15:45.10 12:45.54
20 Gefry Sarco Sophomore Unattached 16:33.11 14:28.97 17:01.76 11:46.64 15:54.91 17:01.76
22 Andrew Jack JR-3 Occidental 12:16.72 14:49.80 15:08.94 11:38.45 15:56.77 16:25.48
24 Raul Hernandez Sophomore Unattached 18:42.71 15:40.39 19:49.88 14:33.22 15:59.58 16:47.56
26 Thomas Busse   Cal Poly Distance Club 19:33.16 16:30.45 12:39.67 12:10.82 16:01.60 19:04.31
28 Matthew Busse   Cal Poly Distance Club 19:00.49 16:16.18 15:27.85 13:22.21 16:06.51 17:14.17
31 Joseph Tobin FR-1 Hope Int'l 17:09.73 12:47.44 11:20.01 19:45.16 16:11.44 17:19.44
33 Jeffrey Robbins   Unattached 17:05.78 17:44.86 14:09.93 20:21.17 16:16.93 17:54.63
35 Lincoln Colby   Cal Poly Distance Club 14:16.75 12:48.12 13:07.81 14:06.90 16:24.76 12:38.27
36 Adam Massini   Cal Poly Distance Club 11:50.13 21:12.31 18:14.77 15:17.24 16:26.28 12:39.44
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ian McConnell FR-1 Occidental 15:40.82
17 Jalen Frantal FR-1 Pepperdine 15:48.66
18 Samuel Johnny SO-2 La Verne 15:49.85
19 Drake Butler FR-1 Chapman 15:54.19
21 Kyle Suver JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:56.40
23 David Galindo JR-3 Redlands 15:58.27
25 Kurt Hake FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16:00.25
27 Charlie Harris SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:02.02
29 Michael Caballero FR-1 Occidental 16:09.56
30 Alex Raya JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 16:10.04
32 Brooks Macdonald FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:16.47
34 Samuel Burnett JR-3 Occidental 16:19.79
37 William Best SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 16:26.81
38 Riley Kicker FR-1 Occidental 16:37.11
39 Mario Martinez SR-4 La Verne 16:39.18
40 Ethan Heffernan SO-2 Occidental 16:40.20
41 Jovani Barajas JR-3 Occidental 16:47.57
42 Harrison Luft SR-4 Occidental 16:52.14
43 Colin Adams SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:53.37
44 Mark Morales   Top Speed Running 17:01.21
45 Damon Gomez SR-4 La Verne 17:15.54
46 Jose Nobles Freshman Unattached 17:21.51
47 Dean Lin SO-2 Occidental 17:24.60
48 Andres Avelar SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17:27.79
49 Oliver Artiga SO-2 Occidental 17:30.14
50 Daniel Essayan SO-2 Occidental 17:33.90
51 Gregory Ostrom II   Unattached 17:48.70
52 Gerard Deegan   ARC racing project 18:55.39
  Mark Taylor   Cal Coast Track Club DNF
  Radell Hutchen   ARC Racing Project DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Joao Vitor de Oliveira   Institute ZB Esportes 10.68 14.09 17.65 14.23 11.53 16.51 10.39 0.6
2 Devon Montgomery SO-2 Southern Utah 12.65 13.38 13.24 14.54 13.09 18.47 14.54 0.6
3 Michal Riha SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.79 17.93 16.47 14.57 14.14 14.72 15.01 1.6
4 Matt Brisson Senior UWAC 15.75 15.02 17.50 14.58 13.42 18.96 13.71 0.6
5 Alejandro Esquer Aranda   Unattached 11.98 15.53 11.98 14.79 11.84 17.75 12.87 0.6
5 Nicholas Rack SO-2 UC San Diego 17.31 15.83 18.79 14.79 19.23 17.31 18.64 0.6
7 Noah Rogers JR-3 Vanguard 18.10 12.46 14.54 14.83 15.87 15.43 12.76 1.6
8 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 16.80 11.89 13.53 14.86 12.19 11.45 12.34 0.6
9 Tristan Watson JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 16.47 12.43 12.43 14.97 13.63 19.47 18.27 0.6
10 Jared Olson 6 Unattached 19.08 17.13 14.72 15.02 19.23 13.67 14.87 0.6
11 Matt Mayeske SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.71 18.80 19.41 15.16 15.47 19.11 13.19 0.9
12 Alec Benavides JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 16.17 11.75 17.85 15.25 16.17 17.39 12.20 1.6
13 Martin Swan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19.92 15.78 12.41 15.32 17.47 12.87 15.17 1.6
13 Connor Bracken JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.17 18.54 16.09 15.32 19.92 18.23 16.40 1.6
15 Matthew Kenney JR-3 Azusa Pacific 19.08 13.50 15.36 15.51 13.19 18.77 13.81 0.6
15 Christopher Graham SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 19.55 15.82 15.36 15.51 15.20 18.00 15.51 1.6
17 Kyle Lawson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17.87 15.67 13.48 15.67 20.22 19.59 14.26 1.6
18 Dayan Oduma JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 15.26 11.02 19.67 15.73 13.53 12.27 17.46 1.3
19 Isaac Mowbray SO-2 Azusa Pacific 13.31 15.84 16.95 15.84 11.09 14.26 15.84 1.6
20 Ryan Conan SR-4 Southern Utah 20.32 14.76 15.72 15.87 20.64 13.65 16.83 0.9
21 Coleman Byrum JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.46 18.30 15.91 15.91 19.57 17.03 12.41 1.3
22 Nick Zandes FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 18.57 20.18 18.08 16.14 15.98 18.40 14.37 0.9
23 Pedro Perez Espino FR-1 Westmont 12.92 11.79 14.86 16.15 11.47 12.28 15.67 1.3
24 Jackson Nemitz SO-2 Westmont 16.55 11.52 18.17 16.22 12.66 14.76 11.84 0.9
24 Austin DeWitz SO-2 Occidental 17.85 18.01 17.52 16.22 15.09 19.95 15.41 0.9
26 Nathaniel Belden FR-1 Biola 17.54 17.22 18.03 16.24 13.16 15.92 11.53 1.3
27 Armon Plummer FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.85 12.18 16.29 16.45 14.81 18.26 12.01 0.9
28 Matthew Johnson SR-4 Westmont 17.09 13.57 20.94 16.75 13.40 19.60 18.43 0.9
29 DeMario Brown FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.98 21.91 13.99 16.85 21.57 14.16 18.20 1.3
30 Micah Hickerson FR-1 Biola 17.04 15.34 20.45 17.04 16.19 19.77 17.56 1.3
31 Cameron Smith FR-1 Redlands 16.80 19.89 16.46 17.14 15.26 15.09 16.97 1.3
32 Tyler Rea JR-3 Augsburg 17.32 22.27 13.61 17.67 13.79 16.44 19.79 0.6
33 Cole Hammond FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.24 19.85 20.91 17.72 19.67 12.41 20.20 0.6
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joao Vitor de Oliveira   Institute ZB Esportes 14.66 12.24 17.79 13.52 14.23 14.95
2 Devon Montgomery SO-2 Southern Utah 10.91 16.58 16.14 17.31 14.54 13.53
4 Matt Brisson Senior UWAC 16.92 13.56 12.69 14.58 14.58 10.94
5 Nicholas Rack SO-2 UC San Diego 18.34 13.91 13.61 18.34 14.79 11.39
8 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 18.88 13.68 19.02 13.53 14.86 10.85
9 Tristan Watson JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 11.53 12.88 14.52 14.97 14.97 17.82
10 Jared Olson 6 Unattached 12.77 15.32 16.38 16.53 15.02 16.23
15 Matthew Kenney JR-3 Azusa Pacific 20.17 18.15 20.17 15.05 15.51 18.31
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michal Riha SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.57
7 Noah Rogers JR-3 Vanguard 14.83
12 Alec Benavides JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 15.25
13 Martin Swan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.32
13 Connor Bracken JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.32
15 Christopher Graham SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.51
17 Kyle Lawson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 15.67
19 Isaac Mowbray SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.84
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Matt Mayeske SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.62 14.56 15.16 18.04 11.37 11.37
20 Ryan Conan SR-4 Southern Utah 16.19 12.86 15.87 16.67 13.18 19.68
22 Nick Zandes FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 13.08 11.79 16.14 13.40 17.60 15.50
24 Jackson Nemitz SO-2 Westmont 12.49 14.93 16.22 11.84 15.25 13.30
24 Austin DeWitz SO-2 Occidental 13.79 12.33 16.22 18.33 14.28 11.52
27 Armon Plummer FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.66 19.09 16.45 16.45 13.49 18.92
28 Matthew Johnson SR-4 Westmont 15.08 12.06 16.75 12.06 17.76 12.06
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Dayan Oduma JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 16.36 15.73
21 Coleman Byrum JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.14 15.91
23 Pedro Perez Espino FR-1 Westmont 15.67 16.15
26 Nathaniel Belden FR-1 Biola 19.82 16.24
29 DeMario Brown FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 12.14 16.85
30 Micah Hickerson FR-1 Biola 11.93 17.04
31 Cameron Smith FR-1 Redlands 20.40 17.14
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Alejandro Esquer Aranda   Unattached 14.79 11.24
32 Tyler Rea JR-3 Augsburg 17.67 16.44
33 Cole Hammond FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 17.72 16.84

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josef Polk FR-1 UC San Diego 55.97 54.37 50.64 51.70 53.30
2 Chris Milosch Senior Unattached 1:04.00 1:02.40 1:04.53 53.87 53.33
3 Scott Hickam JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:02.91 58.08 1:08.83 40.33 53.77
4 Matthew Kenney JR-3 Azusa Pacific 51.67 44.67 48.44 39.83 53.82
5 Gabriel Gaeta SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 37.74 1:02.00 1:06.85 1:05.24 53.91
6 Cal Neikirk SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 56.73 1:06.99 48.62 42.14 54.02
7 Noah Rogers JR-3 Vanguard 47.65 1:07.36 1:04.62 1:00.79 54.76
8 Michal Riha SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 45.50 44.40 39.47 46.04 54.81
9 Isaac Mowbray SO-2 Azusa Pacific 51.13 1:01.57 42.33 42.88 54.97
10 Connor Bracken JR-3 Azusa Pacific 44.25 1:03.06 1:05.82 1:04.72 55.31
11 Pedro Perez Espino FR-1 Westmont 1:02.85 1:12.31 1:10.09 46.17 55.62
12 Paul Koenig SO-2 UC San Diego 51.32 53.55 55.23 48.53 55.78
13 Brian Marcus SO-2 Biola 56.53 1:03.25 39.18 58.77 55.97
14 Nicholas Mannino SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.88 51.86 1:08.21 55.25 56.37
15 Matt Mayeske SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:02.26 1:00.00 1:11.89 42.45 56.60
16 Ryan Maize SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.13 55.62 1:08.10 1:06.40 56.75
17 Oscar Banda   Baja California 51.89 52.47 44.97 44.97 57.65
18 Ryan Conan SR-4 Southern Utah 54.50 59.13 59.13 41.16 57.97
19 Jesus Payan SR-4 La Verne 44.18 59.30 1:02.20 55.23 58.13
20 Matthew Johnson SR-4 Westmont 52.14 1:12.64 1:05.03 43.94 58.58
21 Reynaldo Gomez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:16.10 1:16.10 43.07 1:01.94 58.99
22 Ethan Vu JR-3 Occidental 1:00.83 43.11 1:02.60 49.61 59.05
23 Craig Rogers FR-1 Whittier 1:09.86 1:18.29 1:03.84 1:07.45 1:00.22
24 Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:01.32 1:14.07 1:16.50 1:08.00 1:00.71
25 Joey Sortino FR-1 Occidental 1:01.50 1:00.29 59.07 1:05.16 1:00.89
26 Finn Southerland SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.46 44.98 1:13.32 56.69 1:01.61
27 Alexander Novitsky FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.42 1:19.03 1:15.87 48.05 1:03.22
28 J.P Kiefer JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.05 1:13.89 44.98 1:19.67 1:04.25
29 Somaan Iqbal SO-2 Whittier 1:15.11 1:08.58 58.78 1:20.34 1:05.31
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josef Polk FR-1 UC San Diego 58.63 49.57 1:08.76 53.30 1:00.77 1:07.16
2 Chris Milosch Senior Unattached 57.07 58.67 44.80 53.33 41.60 50.13
3 Scott Hickam JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:00.23 52.16 1:09.37 53.77 56.46 1:03.99
5 Gabriel Gaeta SO-2 Cal St. Bakersfield 1:01.46 38.28 56.61 53.91 55.53 1:06.85
6 Cal Neikirk SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 56.73 56.18 47.54 54.02 59.97 54.56
10 Connor Bracken JR-3 Azusa Pacific 45.36 42.04 1:11.35 55.31 53.10 52.55
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Matthew Kenney JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:04.59 53.82 44.14 41.98 57.59 45.75
7 Noah Rogers JR-3 Vanguard 1:09.55 54.76 1:07.91 54.76 1:06.26 52.03
11 Pedro Perez Espino FR-1 Westmont 42.28 55.62 1:10.09 54.51 1:05.08 40.61
12 Paul Koenig SO-2 UC San Diego 53.00 55.78 45.74 50.21 1:00.25 1:09.73
14 Nicholas Mannino SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:09.90 56.37 53.56 1:06.52 56.94 1:09.34
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Michal Riha SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 58.65 48.78 1:07.42 41.11 1:01.39 54.81 59.20
9 Isaac Mowbray SO-2 Azusa Pacific 38.48 41.23 52.78 41.23 1:02.67 54.97 41.78
13 Brian Marcus SO-2 Biola 47.02 53.74 44.78 42.54 1:03.81 55.97 43.10
15 Matt Mayeske SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:13.02 41.32 52.08 1:07.36 40.76 56.60 1:13.02
16 Ryan Maize SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 1:04.13 51.08 56.19 1:06.97 1:08.67 56.75 51.08
17 Oscar Banda   Baja California 1:08.61 1:13.80 58.81 47.85 1:07.45 57.65 49.58
20 Matthew Johnson SR-4 Westmont 1:00.34 1:14.99 1:00.93 52.14 51.55 58.58 1:10.89
21 Reynaldo Gomez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:10.20 1:16.69 1:15.51 1:11.38 1:00.17 58.99 55.45
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ryan Conan SR-4 Southern Utah 1:00.29 44.06 1:04.93 57.97
22 Ethan Vu JR-3 Occidental 1:10.86 1:13.23 1:13.82 59.05
23 Craig Rogers FR-1 Whittier 46.37 1:10.46 1:06.85 1:00.22
24 Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:16.50 1:18.32 47.96 1:00.71
25 Joey Sortino FR-1 Occidental 46.28 1:04.55 1:03.94 1:00.89
26 Finn Southerland SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 53.60 56.69 1:15.17 1:01.61
27 Alexander Novitsky FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:20.29 1:15.87 1:08.28 1:03.22
29 Somaan Iqbal SO-2 Whittier 1:21.64 48.33 54.86 1:05.31
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jesus Payan SR-4 La Verne 58.13
28 J.P Kiefer JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:04.25

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Degroot-Lutzner SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:07.01 10:48.51 10:09.04 12:01.82 7:42.42 9:23.92 7:53.70
2 Jacques Sallberg Senior Unattached 8:46.03 10:50.47 9:14.31 10:27.84 7:55.12 9:25.62 12:04.00
3 Zach DeAtley SR-4 Vanguard 11:54.58 7:16.69 9:04.44 11:31.89 8:47.43 9:27.12 10:06.82
4 Daniel Rosen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11:58.00 6:44.59 9:52.64 11:40.91 9:46.94 9:29.84 10:21.13
5 Michael Finch FR-1 Southern Utah 7:15.47 11:16.12 9:27.25 7:09.74 9:04.34 9:32.98 9:27.25
6 Parker Head SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 12:33.58 8:24.32 7:03.16 8:59.10 12:10.39 9:39.67 10:37.64
7 Brandon Berz SR-4 Biola 12:20.07 9:42.73 7:22.88 11:45.11 12:14.24 9:42.73 11:04.32
8 Brandon Cook   Louisiana Purchase TC 9:24.92 10:17.88 6:57.80 11:40.26 12:03.80 9:48.45 7:15.46
9 Anthony Alfaro Sophomore Unattached 7:39.63 7:57.31 9:55.17 8:50.35 7:57.31 9:49.27 10:24.63
10 Kyle Fredrickson JR-3 Westmont 9:03.05 8:33.54 9:20.76 11:30.62 8:57.15 9:50.27 10:19.79
11 Aaron Sugimoto SR-4 Occidental 12:01.79 12:13.63 12:37.29 8:58.39 9:33.89 9:51.63 10:50.80
12 Anamacio Cardenas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 8:12.81 12:45.93 9:47.81 10:11.56 11:22.80 9:53.74 7:31.25
13 Gabe Plendcio FR-1 Biola 9:42.57 10:48.63 9:48.57 7:18.43 11:06.65 10:00.58 9:06.53
14 David Pleitez SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 8:42.79 10:44.37 7:05.53 8:06.32 9:07.11 10:07.89 10:38.29
15 Matt Parker JR-3 Occidental 12:29.73 10:27.82 8:50.30 10:46.11 8:56.39 10:09.53 12:11.44
16 Cole Eberwein JR-3 Westmont 7:26.09 12:29.67 10:31.96 10:38.15 13:25.43 10:19.56 10:50.54
17 Niko Tutland SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11:12.22 7:15.70 12:45.58 9:32.63 11:18.44 10:22.42 7:46.82
18 Grant Bradford JR-3 Westmont 12:49.41 13:08.17 9:22.98 11:09.32 8:26.68 10:25.53 8:39.19
19 Robby Lee SR-4 Southern Utah 11:34.50 13:14.60 8:33.05 10:56.96 10:00.65 10:25.67 11:09.47
20 Dean Whitcher Sophomore Providence Christian 14:27.62 13:45.97 13:39.03 8:19.75 11:13.27 11:34.09 12:29.62
21 Jose Romero Freshman Unattached 12:14.37 9:35.98 11:16.78 11:31.18 12:14.37 11:59.97 14:59.97
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 UC San Diego Dirks, Winding, Hunter, Doan 34.61 51.92 50.27 42.85 38.73 41.20 42.03
2 Fresno Pacific McDaniel, Taylor, Cairo, Sobers 38.40 34.69 51.20 30.56 46.25 41.29 46.66
3 MidAmerica Nazarene Molway, Conner, Griffin, Sawyerr 37.84 36.18 31.60 35.76 41.17 41.58 36.59
4 Occidental Webb, Barrett-Jackson, Johnson, Pendleton 35.40 31.19 40.04 54.36 38.35 42.14 38.35
  Redlands Burchett, Bohlinger, Speegle, Champion DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Southern Utah Reid, Jutkins, Montgomery, Farley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps