April 28-29, 2017
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hugh Pegan JR-3 Occidental 10.77 11.96 10
2 Myles Speegle SR-4 Redlands 10.81 10.92 8
3 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 10.97 8.23 6
4 Luke Bohlinger SO-2 Redlands 10.99 14.07 5
5 Tyler Webb FR-1 Occidental 11.04 13.80 4
6 Wendell O'Brien FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.12 13.57 3
7 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.13 8.69 2
  Obasi Dees FR-1 Cal Lutheran DNF DNF -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 8.47 10.86 0.7
2 Myles Speegle SR-4 Redlands 13.37 10.87 2.3
3 Obasi Dees FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.28 10.91 0.4
4 Hugh Pegan JR-3 Occidental 10.29 10.94 1.2
5 Tyler Webb FR-1 Occidental 10.22 10.98 2.3
6 Luke Bohlinger SO-2 Redlands 14.29 10.99 0.7
7 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.24 11.03 0.4
8 Wendell O'Brien FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.49 11.04 2.3
9 Austin Warrington SO-2 La Verne 11.66 11.10 0.4
10 Kyle Dalton SR-4 Occidental 13.10 11.10 1.2
11 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.04 11.14 0.7
12 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 11.80 11.23 2.3
13 Coleton Fitzgerald JR-3 Redlands 11.56 11.33 0.4
14 Hunter Powers FR-1 La Verne 10.10 11.34 0.7
15 Kayvan Aminzadeh JR-3 Chapman 8.13 11.45 1.2
16 Noah Rivard JR-3 Chapman 8.15 11.48 2.3
17 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos SO-2 La Verne 8.88 11.53 1.2
18 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.39 11.54 0.4
19 Peter Lee SO-2 Cal Lutheran 9.65 11.62 0.4
20 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 8.86 11.65 0.7
21 Matthew Leong FR-1 Cal Lutheran 14.75 11.70 0.7
22 Christopher Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 9.48 11.85 2.3
23 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 8.42 11.86 2.3
24 Alex Alvertos FR-1 Chapman 15.30 11.86 1.2
25 Joe Mudie JR-3 Chapman 12.82 11.98 0.7
26 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 14.48 12.06 1.2
27 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 13.49 12.15 0.4
28 Kevin Breen JR-3 Chapman 14.15 12.41 2.3
29 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 14.20 12.45 0.7
30 Brandon Tang FR-1 Chapman 14.42 12.99 1.2
31 Sean Backer FR-1 La Verne 13.41 14.57 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Obasi Dees FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.91 11.68 9.50 14.19
7 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.03 13.13 12.36 10.92
9 Austin Warrington SO-2 La Verne 11.10 9.44 11.99 9.55
13 Coleton Fitzgerald JR-3 Redlands 11.33 9.41 14.51 14.51
18 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.54 14.66 9.35 14.31
19 Peter Lee SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.62 13.72 11.86 11.74
27 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 12.15 8.75 13.85 15.31
31 Sean Backer FR-1 La Verne 14.57 16.61 16.61 13.26
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 10.86 7.82
6 Luke Bohlinger SO-2 Redlands 10.99 8.58
11 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.14 10.81
14 Hunter Powers FR-1 La Verne 11.34 11.68
20 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.65 15.15
21 Matthew Leong FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.70 13.22
25 Joe Mudie JR-3 Chapman 11.98 11.03
29 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 12.45 13.08
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Myles Speegle SR-4 Redlands 13.16 12.40 9.24 7.61 10.87
5 Tyler Webb FR-1 Occidental 10.87 12.19 12.30 10.11 10.98
8 Wendell O'Brien FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7.73 9.61 7.73 9.28 11.04
12 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 10.34 9.44 11.23 10.00 11.23
16 Noah Rivard JR-3 Chapman 13.21 12.98 10.34 8.27 11.48
22 Christopher Aguilar SR-4 Cal Lutheran 11.26 11.14 10.08 8.65 11.85
23 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 13.05 13.29 11.98 14.00 11.86
28 Kevin Breen JR-3 Chapman 12.29 15.64 13.41 8.94 12.41
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hugh Pegan JR-3 Occidental 10.51 13.79 13.24 8.32 10.94 11.82 11.27
10 Kyle Dalton SR-4 Occidental 8.77 8.33 11.33 8.44 11.10 14.43 10.77
15 Kayvan Aminzadeh JR-3 Chapman 8.13 14.20 9.74 10.77 11.45 9.74 9.85
17 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos SO-2 La Verne 10.38 9.57 10.27 8.31 11.53 10.84 13.26
24 Alex Alvertos FR-1 Chapman 14.35 11.75 9.97 15.18 11.86 9.49 12.58
26 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 12.55 13.87 12.91 9.89 12.06 13.27 13.15
30 Brandon Tang FR-1 Chapman 10.79 10.40 11.05 15.07 12.99 12.99 9.49

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hugh Pegan JR-3 Occidental 21.78 21.35 21.78 10
2 Jeh Johnson SR-4 Occidental 27.83 21.57 24.59 8
3 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 18.39 21.63 23.15 6
4 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 26.77 22.12 22.12 5
5 Luke Bohlinger SO-2 Redlands 27.49 22.35 26.82 4
6 Kyle Dalton SR-4 Occidental 26.87 25.11 20.09 3
7 Dallas Knapp FR-1 Cal Lutheran 18.04 25.76 18.55 2
  Obasi Dees FR-1 Cal Lutheran DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 18.95 27.04 26.83 22.15 26.40 21.29 18.31 4.7
2 Jeh Johnson SR-4 Occidental 19.47 21.42 22.93 15.58 23.58 21.63 18.39 3.7
3 Hugh Pegan JR-3 Occidental 26.96 25.87 27.40 21.53 16.53 21.74 24.57 3.2
4 Obasi Dees FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.18 27.18 17.18 24.79 18.92 21.74 23.48 3.2
5 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 18.25 21.32 15.39 25.28 15.61 21.98 26.60 2.4
6 Dallas Knapp FR-1 Cal Lutheran 18.49 25.98 27.30 18.49 16.95 22.01 22.45 3.6
7 Kyle Dalton SR-4 Occidental 20.77 21.65 27.77 18.37 19.24 21.86 15.96 4.7
8 Luke Bohlinger SO-2 Redlands 24.85 16.72 23.09 15.84 18.70 21.99 22.21 3.2
9 Matthew Guillory SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17.96 23.06 18.18 22.62 21.51 22.17 21.51 3.7
10 Myles Speegle SR-4 Redlands 28.21 27.54 17.11 23.55 24.88 22.21 28.43 3.2
11 Cameron James FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.34 23.79 27.57 28.24 24.46 22.23 28.90 3.6
12 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 18.24 17.57 17.13 22.02 26.91 22.24 28.69 3.2
13 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.44 22.32 22.77 17.86 18.08 22.32 16.52 3.6
14 Christian Brodnax FR-1 Cal Lutheran 24.83 24.61 17.68 19.69 22.60 22.37 24.61 3.2
15 Carlos Ruiz FR-1 Redlands 18.63 26.48 18.85 17.51 15.94 22.44 16.39 3.7
16 Austin Warrington SO-2 La Verne 28.13 17.33 21.60 24.30 25.88 22.50 19.58 4.7
17 Connor Pendleton JR-3 Occidental 22.80 18.51 24.83 19.19 28.89 22.57 16.25 2.4
18 Kayvan Aminzadeh JR-3 Chapman 24.94 19.95 23.35 23.35 22.45 22.67 28.79 3.2
19 Coleton Fitzgerald JR-3 Redlands 19.28 24.95 23.59 24.95 22.91 22.68 21.32 2.4
20 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 23.42 17.51 20.23 21.37 18.64 22.73 17.05 3.7
21 Jeffrey Ouk SO-2 La Verne 18.68 18.46 28.02 28.71 29.39 22.78 22.56 3.6
22 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 18.54 26.54 16.48 29.06 22.43 22.88 28.60 4.7
23 Noah Rivard JR-3 Chapman 28.63 26.57 29.32 29.32 28.40 22.90 26.34 3.7
24 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 22.29 29.42 27.81 26.89 27.81 22.98 24.36 4.7
25 Moss Hardman SO-2 Occidental 18.73 17.11 27.29 27.52 18.96 23.12 26.82 3.2
26 Daniel Medina SO-2 Cal Lutheran 17.52 16.82 16.58 17.28 18.22 23.35 19.38 3.2
27 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 20.52 27.59 20.28 20.28 24.06 23.58 29.48 3.6
28 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree FR-1 Occidental 27.64 17.96 21.73 26.93 21.97 23.62 25.99 3.6
29 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 26.51 28.64 30.06 17.99 21.78 23.67 30.06 2.4
30 Alex Bourzutschky JR-3 Caltech 29.63 23.13 20.48 24.33 29.15 24.09 30.12 4.7
31 Kyle Brown JR-3 Chapman 17.50 28.68 25.28 24.30 28.19 24.30 22.60 3.2
32 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 24.60 25.08 25.33 21.19 24.35 24.35 22.65 3.7
33 Kevin Breen JR-3 Chapman 32.26 17.87 28.78 25.31 24.32 24.81 24.32 3.2
34 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 17.43 20.42 18.93 30.38 20.92 24.90 25.40 3.2
35 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 20.65 28.71 25.69 25.94 22.67 25.18 32.49 3.6
36 Alex Lettenberger FR-1 Caltech 24.73 21.95 32.55 32.30 23.97 25.23 21.45 4.7
37 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 30.62 20.94 29.05 23.56 21.73 26.17 28.27 3.2
38 Brandon Tang FR-1 Chapman 26.82 26.29 31.29 30.50 23.67 26.29 26.56 3.6
39 Babatunde Awe FR-1 Cal Lutheran 24.68 30.38 22.24 30.65 20.07 27.12 26.31 2.4
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 17.67 15.97 21.08 23.42 15.76 21.29
7 Kyle Dalton SR-4 Occidental 19.68 20.55 23.39 20.77 26.02 21.86
16 Austin Warrington SO-2 La Verne 22.50 24.08 22.05 23.85 27.90 22.50
22 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 25.40 19.22 25.63 16.71 29.52 22.88
24 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 24.59 28.27 20.00 16.32 23.44 22.98
30 Alex Bourzutschky JR-3 Caltech 24.09 21.20 20.24 20.96 24.58 24.09
36 Alex Lettenberger FR-1 Caltech 20.44 21.95 31.29 30.53 26.75 25.23
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Hugh Pegan JR-3 Occidental 21.74 26.74
8 Luke Bohlinger SO-2 Redlands 21.99 18.48
12 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.24 19.80
18 Kayvan Aminzadeh JR-3 Chapman 22.67 21.54
26 Daniel Medina SO-2 Cal Lutheran 23.35 22.19
33 Kevin Breen JR-3 Chapman 24.81 23.08
34 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 24.90 20.67
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Dallas Knapp FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.01 19.59
11 Cameron James FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.23 23.79
13 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.32 23.89
21 Jeffrey Ouk SO-2 La Verne 22.78 17.77
27 Cory Phillips FR-1 Cal Lutheran 23.58 22.88
28 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree FR-1 Occidental 23.62 28.82
35 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 25.18 25.94
38 Brandon Tang FR-1 Chapman 26.29 25.51
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jeh Johnson SR-4 Occidental 21.63 18.82 15.36 16.66 27.69 21.85
9 Matthew Guillory SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.17 21.73 15.74 26.61 23.06 21.73
15 Carlos Ruiz FR-1 Redlands 22.44 17.96 18.40 21.77 16.16 28.05
20 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 22.73 24.10 28.64 18.87 24.78 15.92
23 Noah Rivard JR-3 Chapman 22.90 19.24 21.30 20.39 21.07 25.88
32 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 24.35 18.75 21.43 31.17 31.42 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 23.52 25.06 24.40 21.98
17 Connor Pendleton JR-3 Occidental 18.51 28.67 19.41 22.57
19 Coleton Fitzgerald JR-3 Redlands 25.41 18.15 21.32 22.68
29 Neil Chan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 26.99 24.15 27.70 23.67
39 Babatunde Awe FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.56 33.36 29.02 27.12
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Obasi Dees FR-1 Cal Lutheran 19.57 21.74
10 Myles Speegle SR-4 Redlands 22.88 22.21
14 Christian Brodnax FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.37 22.37
25 Moss Hardman SO-2 Occidental 17.11 23.12
31 Kyle Brown JR-3 Chapman 19.20 24.30
37 Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech 29.31 26.17

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson JR-3 Occidental 51.98 38.99 50.06 48.13 52.95 41.88 54.87 10
2 Jeh Johnson SR-4 Occidental 47.17 40.43 42.36 48.13 37.55 45.73 59.20 8
3 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 50.19 49.23 38.61 48.26 57.43 41.99 59.36 6
4 Christian Brodnax FR-1 Cal Lutheran 58.77 40.84 41.34 49.80 36.86 35.36 47.81 5
5 Justin Estrada FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.76 40.99 56.17 50.60 38.46 51.62 45.54 4
6 Caldwell Biddle SO-2 Occidental 1:05.34 59.72 50.02 51.04 40.33 38.28 54.11 3
7 Matthew Guillory SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:07.35 39.88 1:07.35 53.88 46.88 44.19 44.19 2
8 Dallas Knapp FR-1 Cal Lutheran 55.34 57.15 49.93 1:00.15 55.34 1:11.58 59.55 1
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson JR-3 Occidental 1:03.51 37.62 36.15 40.55 59.11 48.85
5 Justin Estrada FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35.79 1:00.79 57.85 53.93 58.83 49.02
10 Daniel Medina SO-2 Cal Lutheran 52.28 44.66 41.62 43.65 57.86 50.75
13 Daniel Klain FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 36.24 52.58 39.30 39.82 37.77 51.04
14 Connor Pendleton JR-3 Occidental 43.41 49.53 1:01.79 58.21 59.74 51.06
18 Jeffrey Ouk SO-2 La Verne 55.30 57.86 43.01 1:06.56 39.94 51.20
24 Alisandro Fernandez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 57.41 1:01.75 47.66 41.17 42.79 54.16
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christian Brodnax FR-1 Cal Lutheran 35.91 49.19 44.77 1:02.97 59.52 37.39
6 Matthew Guillory SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37.23 49.63 1:02.04 1:04.03 54.60 45.17
8 Dallas Knapp FR-1 Cal Lutheran 49.48 49.98 56.98 1:02.98 37.49 1:01.48
15 Patrick Cornwell FR-1 La Verne 36.27 51.08 55.17 49.55 51.59 55.17
19 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 1:07.10 51.61 58.84 39.74 46.45 40.78
21 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree FR-1 Occidental 49.44 52.04 40.07 42.16 58.81 1:02.97
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 43.04 37.18 1:00.65 48.91 40.11
7 Caldwell Biddle SO-2 Occidental 47.35 42.87 54.83 49.84 1:02.80
9 Cameron Finley FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 42.58 54.74 1:01.83 50.68 58.29
17 Trevor Litwin SR-4 Occidental 44.54 48.63 41.47 51.19 1:05.53
22 Jesse Cai FR-1 Caltech 46.76 51.49 58.85 52.54 1:08.31
25 Kyle Brown JR-3 Chapman 42.78 57.04 53.20 54.84 1:10.20
26 Babatunde Awe FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:08.96 50.65 48.82 1:01.02 1:04.08
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jeh Johnson SR-4 Occidental 49.39
11 Carlos Ruiz FR-1 Redlands 50.79
12 Jordan Washecheck FR-1 Redlands 50.98
16 Lucas White Moon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 51.18
20 Moss Hardman SO-2 Occidental 51.88
23 Daniel Capparella JR-3 Occidental 53.64

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:49.90 1:34.52 2:01.99 10
2 Paul Messana SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.53 1:22.54 2:08.26 8
3 Timmy Kahovec JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:52.25 2:14.70 1:28.68 6
4 Nicholas Vucovich JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:54.06 2:20.30 1:54.06 5
5 Sean Unger JR-3 Redlands 1:54.96 1:48.07 1:30.82 4
6 Max Denning FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:54.96 1:28.52 1:56.11 3
7 Gabriel Elliott JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:55.57 1:39.39 1:55.57 2
8 Brody Barkan SO-2 Occidental 1:56.23 2:11.34 2:22.97 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Denning FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.68 2:21.72 2:04.44 1:35.64 1:55.22
2 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:27.57 1:49.46 1:22.96 2:05.59 1:55.22
3 Nicholas Vucovich JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:24.14 1:47.24 1:39.17 1:31.10 1:55.31
4 Brody Barkan SO-2 Occidental 1:32.64 1:37.27 2:29.37 1:26.85 1:55.79
5 Timmy Kahovec JR-3 Cal Lutheran 2:01.20 1:32.96 1:25.90 1:43.55 1:57.67
6 Paul Messana SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:08.01 2:08.01 1:36.01 2:05.64 1:58.52
7 Sean Unger JR-3 Redlands 2:27.29 1:25.33 2:05.08 1:32.35 1:56.89
8 Gabriel Elliott JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:49.91 1:21.85 1:39.39 2:13.29 1:56.92
9 Nolan Ridgeway FR-1 Redlands 1:27.05 1:25.87 1:38.81 1:48.22 1:57.63
10 Joshua Minnie FR-1 Whittier 2:22.75 1:41.46 1:52.08 2:16.85 1:57.97
11 Wilson Ives FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:36.76 2:01.54 1:28.50 1:27.32 1:58.00
12 Oliver Killeen SO-2 Occidental 1:53.86 1:28.95 2:31.81 1:58.60 1:58.60
13 Josh Bell SO-2 La Verne 2:13.25 1:36.37 2:12.06 2:28.72 1:58.97
14 Henry Friederichs FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:35.69 2:28.32 2:22.34 1:24.93 1:59.61
15 Tommy Alford FR-1 Caltech 2:15.20 2:22.38 1:56.05 2:24.77 1:59.64
16 John Nichols JR-3 Redlands 1:50.54 1:39.73 2:10.97 1:40.93 2:00.15
17 Riley Kicker FR-1 Occidental 2:06.04 2:09.68 2:21.80 1:28.47 2:01.19
18 Eric Gofen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:04.90 1:41.86 1:58.84 2:13.39 2:01.26
19 Erik Chazin SR-4 Redlands 1:49.66 1:59.41 2:29.87 1:42.35 2:01.84
20 Tom Englebert FR-1 Occidental 2:23.87 2:08.02 1:52.17 1:29.01 2:01.92
21 William Howells FR-1 Whittier 1:35.23 2:11.86 1:40.12 2:36.28 2:02.09
22 Philip Bui SO-2 Chapman 2:03.64 1:35.48 1:34.26 1:41.60 2:02.41
23 Gianmarco Terrones FR-1 Caltech 1:29.73 2:00.46 1:58.00 2:09.06 2:02.91
24 Karsten Rentner SO-2 Redlands 2:15.73 2:37.94 2:10.80 1:46.12 2:03.39
25 Miguel Miguel SR-4 Cal Lutheran 1:54.88 2:15.88 2:09.70 1:52.41 2:03.52
26 Antonio Rivera SR-4 La Verne 2:30.83 1:40.97 2:25.84 1:33.49 2:04.65
27 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 2:04.67 2:28.36 1:28.52 2:00.93 2:04.67
28 Chris Pai FR-1 Chapman 2:25.14 2:01.37 1:31.34 2:28.90 2:05.12
29 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 2:39.01 1:36.41 2:41.51 2:18.98 2:05.20
30 Alonzo Washington SR-4 Redlands 2:35.79 1:40.51 2:21.97 2:42.07 2:05.63
31 Tiger Lu FR-1 Caltech 2:37.37 1:33.16 1:35.68 1:33.16 2:05.89
32 Joey Najjar SO-2 Occidental 2:19.50 2:15.69 1:32.58 2:41.05 2:06.81
33 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 2:17.09 1:41.55 2:33.59 1:44.09 2:06.93
34 Ryan Hoffman SO-2 La Verne 2:40.73 1:31.85 2:06.29 1:33.12 2:07.56
35 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 1:33.33 2:18.07 1:53.78 2:14.24 2:07.84
36 JT Turek JR-3 La Verne 2:12.59 2:03.58 2:43.48 2:19.02 2:08.72
37 Brad Newton FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:58.75 1:56.17 2:32.31 2:21.98 2:09.07
38 Daniel Romero SR-4 La Verne 1:48.99 2:46.77 2:02.12 1:37.17 2:11.31
39 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 2:11.98 2:31.78 2:34.42 2:13.30 2:11.98
40 Arch Robison JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:24.08 2:38.75 2:46.75 2:14.74 2:13.40
41 Sebastian Salazar FR-1 Occidental 2:21.63 2:22.97 2:37.66 2:17.62 2:13.61
42 Sam Sjoberg FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:49.52 2:45.45 2:19.68 2:15.61 2:15.61
43 Ben Wilburn SO-2 Redlands 2:07.06 1:39.94 2:02.78 1:59.92 2:22.76
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Brody Barkan SO-2 Occidental 1:55.79 1:24.53 2:15.48
9 Nolan Ridgeway FR-1 Redlands 1:57.63 1:38.81 2:23.51
12 Oliver Killeen SO-2 Occidental 1:58.60 1:30.14 1:43.19
19 Erik Chazin SR-4 Redlands 2:01.84 2:33.52 1:42.35
25 Miguel Miguel SR-4 Cal Lutheran 2:03.52 2:26.99 2:20.82
27 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 2:04.67 2:28.36 1:49.71
36 JT Turek JR-3 La Verne 2:08.72 1:40.41 2:17.73
43 Ben Wilburn SO-2 Redlands 2:22.76 2:48.46 2:19.91
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:56.38 1:56.38 2:09.05 2:28.64 1:29.88 1:55.22
11 Wilson Ives FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:26.14 2:01.54 1:27.32 2:07.44 1:28.50 1:58.00
13 Josh Bell SO-2 La Verne 1:44.70 2:22.77 2:27.53 1:56.59 2:22.77 1:58.97
15 Tommy Alford FR-1 Caltech 2:27.16 2:09.22 2:06.82 1:24.95 1:23.75 1:59.64
20 Tom Englebert FR-1 Occidental 1:25.35 2:32.40 1:31.44 2:28.75 2:21.43 2:01.92
34 Ryan Hoffman SO-2 La Verne 2:42.01 1:33.12 2:31.80 2:11.39 2:42.01 2:07.56
42 Sam Sjoberg FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:40.02 2:34.60 1:55.27 2:18.33 2:56.30 2:15.61
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nicholas Vucovich JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:55.31 2:24.14 2:12.61 1:44.94 2:10.30 2:25.29
7 Sean Unger JR-3 Redlands 1:56.89 1:23.00 2:31.96 1:33.52 1:37.02 2:03.91
17 Riley Kicker FR-1 Occidental 2:01.19 2:31.49 2:04.83 1:38.17 2:16.95 1:41.80
18 Eric Gofen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:01.26 2:26.73 1:41.86 2:29.15 2:21.88 2:01.26
28 Chris Pai FR-1 Chapman 2:05.12 1:55.11 2:30.15 1:58.87 2:13.88 1:27.59
30 Alonzo Washington SR-4 Redlands 2:05.63 1:51.81 2:35.79 2:29.50 2:33.27 2:06.89
39 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 2:11.98 2:29.14 1:54.83 2:22.54 2:43.66 1:49.55
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Timmy Kahovec JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:57.67 1:45.91 2:03.56 1:31.79
10 Joshua Minnie FR-1 Whittier 1:57.97 1:28.48 1:48.54 2:06.23
23 Gianmarco Terrones FR-1 Caltech 2:02.91 1:34.64 2:31.18 1:48.16
26 Antonio Rivera SR-4 La Verne 2:04.65 2:40.80 1:32.25 1:55.93
32 Joey Najjar SO-2 Occidental 2:06.81 2:00.47 1:32.58 2:35.98
33 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 2:06.93 2:22.17 1:42.82 2:17.09
41 Sebastian Salazar FR-1 Occidental 2:13.61 2:16.29 2:32.32 2:22.97
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Paul Messana SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:27.71 1:28.89 1:58.52 2:18.67 1:54.97 1:22.97
16 John Nichols JR-3 Redlands 1:31.32 2:02.56 2:00.15 2:24.18 2:13.37 2:33.80
21 William Howells FR-1 Whittier 2:05.76 1:42.56 2:02.09 2:21.63 2:05.76 2:16.74
31 Tiger Lu FR-1 Caltech 1:36.94 2:05.89 2:05.89 2:37.37 1:29.39 1:53.31
35 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 1:41.00 2:33.41 2:07.84 1:33.33 2:34.69 2:33.41
38 Daniel Romero SR-4 La Verne 2:17.88 2:44.14 2:11.31 2:27.07 1:43.74 2:41.52
40 Arch Robison JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:36.05 2:53.42 2:13.40 2:52.09 1:56.06 2:49.42
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Max Denning FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:55.22 1:35.64
8 Gabriel Elliott JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:56.92 1:24.19
14 Henry Friederichs FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:59.61 1:39.28
22 Philip Bui SO-2 Chapman 2:02.41 2:20.78
24 Karsten Rentner SO-2 Redlands 2:03.39 1:52.29
29 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 2:05.20 2:42.76
37 Brad Newton FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09.07 2:06.49

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:50.92 3:54.61 10
2 Ben Iten SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:52.42 3:56.19 8
3 Thomas D'Anieri FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:47.71 3:56.20 6
4 William Howells FR-1 Whittier 3:54.11 3:56.47 5
5 Peter Davis SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:45.40 3:57.26 4
6 Tristan Santos SO-2 Occidental 4:16.08 3:59.32 3
7 Kellen Browning FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:38.17 3:59.74 2
8 Nicholas Borowsky FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:48.35 4:00.49 1
9 Benjamin Casey SO-2 Redlands 4:45.61 4:02.04 -
10 Daniel Hill SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:53.77 4:04.74 -
11 Kyle Lund SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:54.67 4:06.01 -
12 Miles Anderson SR-4 Occidental 3:53.74 4:11.33 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Howells FR-1 Whittier 5:00.36 5:07.45 4:34.34 3:56.50 2:55.01 3:23.39 3:51.77
2 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:16.75 3:58.05 5:10.92 4:02.90 3:31.33 3:16.75 4:17.48
3 Thomas D'Anieri FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:09.99 3:57.48 2:48.61 3:57.48 2:55.74 3:55.11 3:21.86
4 Ben Iten SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:02.33 4:42.00 5:11.17 4:03.10 5:13.60 2:52.61 4:12.83
5 Kyle Lund SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:29.60 4:17.24 5:07.26 3:58.18 3:05.78 5:09.64 3:10.55
6 Peter Davis SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:07.56 3:47.01 4:04.09 4:04.09 3:29.92 3:32.36 4:21.18
7 Tristan Santos SO-2 Occidental 3:20.17 3:48.76 3:46.38 3:58.29 4:38.80 4:07.83 4:45.95
8 Benjamin Casey SO-2 Redlands 3:47.09 3:54.42 3:54.42 4:04.18 4:55.46 2:55.81 4:33.49
9 Kellen Browning FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:20.90 4:59.19 2:54.73 3:59.35 3:18.66 5:03.98 3:52.17
10 Daniel Hill SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:47.69 3:38.10 3:50.09 3:59.67 3:52.48 3:02.15 2:57.36
11 Nicholas Borowsky FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:17.35 4:39.17 3:48.63 4:00.66 5:03.24 4:31.95 4:58.42
12 Miles Anderson SR-4 Occidental 2:56.63 3:08.90 4:49.48 4:05.32 4:20.04 3:28.53 4:42.12
13 Adam Hathaway SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:58.63 4:03.55 2:57.13 4:06.01 4:50.30 4:20.77 3:53.71
14 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 2:53.47 3:03.38 4:47.46 4:07.81 5:17.20 4:00.38 3:20.73
15 Tanner Moore FR-1 Caltech 5:07.62 4:32.89 3:58.16 4:08.08 4:52.74 3:20.95 3:40.80
16 Simon Ricci FR-1 Caltech 4:30.66 5:21.25 3:12.25 4:12.95 5:16.19 3:09.72 3:07.19
17 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 3:57.02 5:08.38 3:49.38 4:14.86 3:23.89 4:30.16 3:54.48
18 Ben Wasserman FR-1 Chapman 4:48.29 3:06.24 5:26.56 4:15.12 4:53.39 3:44.51 5:29.11
19 Ian McConnell FR-1 Occidental 3:54.24 4:25.47 3:04.79 4:20.26 4:56.70 4:17.66 4:56.70
20 Tyler Tvelia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 3:41.55 3:44.15 5:12.77 4:20.64 4:59.74 3:46.76 4:07.61
21 Zachary Sergey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 3:25.64 4:39.46 3:09.82 4:23.64 3:04.55 4:36.83 3:04.55
22 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 3:49.41 3:23.04 3:44.13 4:23.68 4:10.50 4:26.32 3:20.40
23 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 4:48.43 5:44.00 4:56.37 4:24.61 5:04.31 3:15.82 5:09.60
24 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 3:18.56 5:22.99 3:45.03 4:24.74 4:32.69 3:45.03 4:27.39
25 Antonio Rivera SR-4 La Verne 4:59.85 5:13.12 4:46.58 4:25.35 5:42.31 5:05.16 5:23.73
26 Daniel Tustin SR-4 Cal Lutheran 3:29.58 5:03.62 3:21.52 4:28.69 5:49.30 3:59.14 5:49.30
27 Ryan Hoffman SO-2 La Verne 3:38.42 5:15.49 4:08.08 4:29.65 4:37.74 5:28.98 5:28.98
28 Tomas Aragone FR-1 Chapman 4:01.60 5:52.68 4:07.16 4:37.70 4:46.04 4:01.60 4:23.82
29 Chris Haack JR-3 Caltech 3:52.40 5:47.20 5:02.40 4:40.00 5:08.00 3:21.60 5:50.00
30 David Fager FR-1 Caltech 5:50.59 5:11.33 5:14.13 4:40.47 5:47.79 4:01.21 4:15.23
31 Zachary Solomon SO-2 Occidental 4:39.08 4:24.98 3:45.52 4:41.89 5:29.82 3:37.06 4:55.99
32 Gene Vaughan JR-3 Caltech 4:06.43 4:23.43 4:14.93 4:43.25 5:17.24 5:03.08 3:49.44
33 Joshua Tam SO-2 Chapman 5:55.17 6:03.83 3:30.79 4:48.75 3:51.00 5:00.30 3:33.68
34 Erick Garcia FR-1 Chapman 5:24.98 3:55.03 6:05.61 4:50.16 5:33.69 4:18.25 4:47.26
35 Jonah Soltes SO-2 Chapman 4:41.73 5:20.28 5:26.21 4:56.55 6:07.73 4:12.07 5:14.35
36 David Galindo JR-3 Redlands 4:16.73 5:35.97 5:16.95 5:16.95 5:48.65 5:54.99 5:54.99
37 Connor Richter FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:11.16 5:57.42 6:23.18 5:22.00 5:25.22 6:10.30 4:04.72
  Colin Mulligan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Howells FR-1 Whittier 3:56.50 3:28.12 4:08.33 4:48.53
3 Thomas D'Anieri FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:57.48 3:24.24 4:35.48 3:31.36
5 Kyle Lund SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:58.18 4:10.09 3:55.80 3:31.98
7 Tristan Santos SO-2 Occidental 3:58.29 3:55.91 4:57.87 3:39.23
9 Kellen Browning FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.35 4:13.72 4:13.72 3:11.48
10 Daniel Hill SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:59.67 3:02.15 4:59.59 4:30.83
11 Nicholas Borowsky FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:00.66 3:41.41 3:31.78 4:12.70
12 Miles Anderson SR-4 Occidental 4:05.32 5:06.65 4:15.14 4:29.86
15 Tanner Moore FR-1 Caltech 4:08.08 4:37.85 3:30.87 4:13.05
16 Simon Ricci FR-1 Caltech 4:12.95 3:24.89 3:09.72 4:30.66
22 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 4:23.68 5:26.97 4:02.59 3:46.77
23 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 4:24.61 5:25.47 4:32.55 4:14.03
24 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 4:24.74 5:44.17 5:17.69 5:22.99
26 Daniel Tustin SR-4 Cal Lutheran 4:28.69 3:16.15 4:36.75 4:12.57
27 Ryan Hoffman SO-2 La Verne 4:29.65 4:08.08 4:21.56 5:07.40
28 Tomas Aragone FR-1 Chapman 4:37.70 4:09.93 3:56.05 5:47.13
29 Chris Haack JR-3 Caltech 4:40.00 3:18.80 5:13.60 3:32.80
30 David Fager FR-1 Caltech 4:40.47 3:21.94 5:36.57 5:56.20
34 Erick Garcia FR-1 Chapman 4:50.16 3:55.03 3:43.43 5:19.18
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:04.61 4:02.90 3:09.47 3:16.75 5:08.49 4:34.48
4 Ben Iten SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:03.10 4:03.10 3:14.48 3:26.64 4:03.10 5:11.17
6 Peter Davis SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:07.95 4:04.09 4:57.79 5:17.32 4:40.71 3:15.28
8 Benjamin Casey SO-2 Redlands 3:08.02 4:04.18 3:56.86 5:10.11 5:10.11 3:03.14
13 Adam Hathaway SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:47.84 4:06.01 3:24.19 3:29.11 4:28.15 3:38.95
14 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 5:07.29 4:07.81 5:17.20 3:52.95 4:59.85 4:05.34
17 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 5:08.38 4:14.86 4:02.12 3:44.28 4:07.22 4:55.64
18 Ben Wasserman FR-1 Chapman 3:13.90 4:15.12 5:29.11 3:16.45 3:36.86 5:11.25
19 Ian McConnell FR-1 Occidental 5:25.33 4:20.26 5:22.73 4:56.70 3:28.21 4:56.70
20 Tyler Tvelia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 3:07.66 4:20.64 5:07.56 4:15.43 4:05.01 3:59.79
21 Zachary Sergey JR-3 Cal Lutheran 3:23.01 4:23.64 3:41.46 4:13.10 4:21.01 3:28.28
25 Antonio Rivera SR-4 La Verne 4:38.62 4:25.35 3:53.51 3:26.98 5:05.16 5:15.77
31 Zachary Solomon SO-2 Occidental 4:50.35 4:41.89 5:49.55 5:55.19 5:49.55 5:43.91
32 Gene Vaughan JR-3 Caltech 5:22.91 4:43.25 4:40.42 5:11.58 5:28.57 4:43.25
33 Joshua Tam SO-2 Chapman 4:48.75 4:48.75 5:52.28 4:02.55 3:56.78 3:27.90
35 Jonah Soltes SO-2 Chapman 5:17.31 4:56.55 5:49.93 4:03.18 4:00.21 4:29.86
36 David Galindo JR-3 Redlands 4:19.90 5:16.95 5:16.95 4:48.43 6:39.36 4:57.94
37 Connor Richter FR-1 Cal Lutheran 4:56.24 5:22.00 4:11.16 5:22.00 4:04.72 5:50.98
  Colin Mulligan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andy Reischling SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:51.95 10:51.13 11:08.97 10
2 Julian Sandoval SO-2 Whittier 15:00.39 17:24.46 18:27.48 8
3 Joshua Sealand SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:04.19 12:48.57 19:08.33 6
4 Jesse Joseph SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:06.63 17:49.83 18:07.96 5
5 Austin Sankaran JR-3 Occidental 15:11.99 12:55.20 11:05.76 4
6 Charles Watson SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:17.91 13:55.30 14:22.84 3
7 Kyle Lund SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:23.84 18:56.33 16:19.27 2
8 Thomas D'Anieri FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:24.54 12:56.62 10:56.43 1
9 Thomas Robertson FR-1 Occidental 15:31.77 13:21.33 19:06.08 -
10 Abhinav Nagpal SR-4 Redlands 15:40.86 17:43.18 16:27.91 -
11 Carter Stripp SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15:44.61 18:44.09 14:29.05 -
12 Nathan Stringham FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 15:47.34 19:34.71 20:31.55 -
13 Matt Mulligan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:47.66 15:57.14 19:06.67 -
14 Charlie Harris SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:48.28 15:29.32 12:19.66 -
15 Nico Banks SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:52.32 13:00.91 12:32.34 -
16 Niko Tutland SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:52.33 15:23.76 18:34.23 -
17 JD Kieffer SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:53.56 13:11.46 13:59.14 -
18 David Galindo JR-3 Redlands 15:56.98 19:08.38 11:57.74 -
19 Osvaldo Cerda SR-4 Whittier 15:58.99 18:42.02 18:03.66 -
20 Michael Caballero FR-1 Occidental 16:00.66 11:12.47 13:55.78 -
21 Adam Schulze SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:01.68 14:15.90 19:42.87 -
22 Wyatt Cooper SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:03.15 12:31.26 13:48.31 -
23 Aaron Sugimoto SR-4 Occidental 16:10.72 18:07.21 20:13.40 -
24 Jovani Barajas JR-3 Occidental 16:13.95 15:44.74 15:35.00 -
25 Ben Iten SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:14.59 21:06.97 13:28.91 -
26 Samuel Johnny SO-2 La Verne 16:14.96 15:26.22 19:29.96 -
27 Tom Englebert FR-1 Occidental 16:16.77 18:33.52 17:15.38 -
28 Tanner Long JR-3 La Verne 16:29.87 21:26.84 12:52.10 -
29 Rigoberto Baza Carillo FR-1 Cal Lutheran 16:32.91 16:32.91 12:24.69 -
30 Matt Psaltakis SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:33.17 21:01.33 17:02.97 -
31 Erik Chazin SR-4 Redlands 16:35.91 17:15.75 17:35.67 -
32 Michael Miller SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16:37.68 17:37.54 12:48.22 -
33 Bhairav Chidambaram FR-1 Caltech 16:43.20 20:54.00 15:32.98 -
34 Drake Butler FR-1 Chapman 16:44.57 19:25.31 13:33.71 -
35 Joey Hong SO-2 Caltech 16:45.55 13:14.39 14:54.94 -
36 Gabriel Calove SR-4 Whittier 16:46.00 16:15.82 13:14.74 -
37 Harrison Luft SR-4 Occidental 16:46.55 21:48.52 12:24.85 -
38 Max Denning FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:55.31 20:48.84 12:31.33 -
39 Nikhil Poole FR-1 Caltech 16:56.34 12:21.93 15:35.04 -
40 Marcelo Arcos SO-2 La Verne 16:58.42 14:56.21 17:59.53 -
41 Damon Gomez SR-4 La Verne 16:58.51 19:10.92 14:25.74 -
42 Christian Rider JR-3 Cal Lutheran 17:02.14 22:08.79 13:47.94 -
43 JT Turek JR-3 La Verne 17:23.25 21:54.50 16:31.09 -
44 Daniel Essayan SO-2 Occidental 17:28.59 13:58.88 17:39.08 -
45 Oliver Artiga SO-2 Occidental 17:39.65 13:57.13 20:29.20 -
46 Tanner Olsen SR-4 Whittier 17:50.71 23:11.93 14:05.86 -
47 Ryan Hoffman SO-2 La Verne 18:12.48 13:39.36 13:50.29 -
48 Dean Lin SO-2 Occidental 18:30.71 15:10.79 17:35.18 -
49 Daniel Romero SR-4 La Verne 19:17.71 13:53.56 24:30.30 -
  Daniel Hill SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer DNF DNF DNF -
  Samuel Burnett JR-3 Occidental DNF DNF DNF -
  Zachary Sergey JR-3 Cal Lutheran DNF DNF DNF -
  Dan McCabe SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF DNF DNF -
  Antonio Rivera SR-4 La Verne DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Joseph SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29:05.17 39:31.15 24:39.60 30:02.08 31:36.92 23:04.76 31:55.89 10
2 Austin Sankaran JR-3 Occidental 31:12.68 36:37.53 40:45.94 25:28.72 31:50.89 26:26.04 25:09.61 8
3 Ruben Solorza SR-4 Whittier 32:40.40 32:21.18 38:26.36 35:33.38 32:01.96 31:04.31 35:52.60 6
4 Thomas Robertson FR-1 Occidental 29:57.13 36:08.28 38:44.55 37:26.41 32:33.40 32:13.87 38:25.02 5
5 Adam Schulze SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29:41.93 33:56.49 25:07.79 42:06.03 32:38.16 28:04.02 34:55.24 4
6 JD Kieffer SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 26:30.74 25:31.82 32:24.24 35:20.98 32:43.87 27:10.02 42:33.04 3
7 Kyle Suver JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35:45.36 30:50.13 39:21.87 27:52.99 32:48.22 34:06.95 24:16.49 2
8 Nathan Stringham FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 24:18.99 40:44.79 28:35.30 29:54.16 32:51.60 42:43.08 31:13.02 1
9 Andrew Jack JR-3 Occidental 30:40.78 30:40.78 38:16.03 24:24.71 32:59.33 25:04.29 38:55.61 -
10 Rohan Choudhury SO-2 Caltech 43:54.74 26:41.11 28:42.72 40:32.07 33:46.72 36:28.86 23:58.98 -
11 Samuel Burnett JR-3 Occidental 43:24.09 30:24.91 40:40.05 42:02.07 34:10.46 24:36.34 39:59.04 -
12 Brooks Macdonald FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 36:16.95 25:13.50 35:14.75 26:57.16 34:33.28 32:49.62 39:44.28 -
13 Samuel Johnny SO-2 La Verne 32:52.27 36:22.08 44:03.67 39:30.91 34:58.15 24:49.69 40:33.86 -
14 Michael Hashe SO-2 Caltech 38:20.78 47:01.71 44:51.47 37:59.07 36:10.54 31:06.67 27:51.32 -
15 Christian Rider JR-3 Cal Lutheran 41:41.32 30:48.81 41:19.57 31:10.56 36:15.06 26:27.80 39:52.57 -
16 Dean Lin SO-2 Occidental 39:54.35 38:04.52 41:22.22 46:51.72 36:36.65 43:55.98 47:13.68 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Afari La-Anyane JR-3 Redlands 16.94 15.72 16.79 13.13 15.26 14.81 10
2 Cal Neikirk SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 19.85 18.27 14.81 13.39 15.75 15.12 8
3 Austin DeWitz SO-2 Occidental 12.21 17.19 12.69 11.41 16.06 19.44 6
4 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 19.95 20.12 17.68 19.63 16.22 20.93 5
5 Craig Rogers FR-1 Whittier 21.03 15.61 13.15 18.24 16.43 20.05 4
6 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 12.67 18.66 13.00 20.16 16.66 19.83 3
7 Cameron Smith FR-1 Redlands 15.24 14.23 13.40 19.42 16.74 17.25 2

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Afari La-Anyane JR-3 Redlands 15.39 1.7
2 Cal Neikirk SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15.84 1.2
3 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 16.17 1.2
4 Austin DeWitz SO-2 Occidental 16.21 1.7
5 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 16.23 1.2
6 Cooper Adamo FR-1 Redlands 16.62 1.7
7 Craig Rogers FR-1 Whittier 16.62 1.2
8 Cameron Smith FR-1 Redlands 16.63 1.2
9 Joseph Azucena SO-2 La Verne 16.82 1.7
10 Ivano Del Piccolo JR-3 Occidental 17.36 1.7
11 Ben Calvin SO-2 Caltech 17.77 1.7
12 Finn Southerland SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18.22 1.2
13 Carter Johnson JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 18.52 1.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cal Neikirk SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 15.84 16.48
3 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 16.17 12.78
5 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 16.23 16.88
7 Craig Rogers FR-1 Whittier 16.62 18.12
8 Cameron Smith FR-1 Redlands 16.63 20.29
12 Finn Southerland SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18.22 20.05
13 Carter Johnson JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 18.52 18.52
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Afari La-Anyane JR-3 Redlands 18.16 13.09 15.09 19.86 15.39
4 Austin DeWitz SO-2 Occidental 11.84 16.70 16.21 15.08 16.21
6 Cooper Adamo FR-1 Redlands 21.28 13.30 19.78 13.30 16.62
9 Joseph Azucena SO-2 La Verne 21.03 21.70 12.28 14.30 16.82
10 Ivano Del Piccolo JR-3 Occidental 13.72 17.54 15.80 12.16 17.36
11 Ben Calvin SO-2 Caltech 15.11 14.58 13.69 20.97 17.77

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Burchett SO-2 Redlands 48.63 53.44 44.89 1:02.53 51.84 10
2 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 39.05 55.00 40.15 1:08.75 43.45 8
3 Jesus Payan SR-4 La Verne 52.66 55.43 46.57 57.65 52.66 6
4 Ethan Vu JR-3 Occidental 1:07.56 56.30 1:05.31 51.80 45.61 5
5 Nicholas Conklin JR-3 Occidental 1:02.22 57.08 1:13.07 1:11.35 59.94 4
6 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 1:03.60 57.81 50.30 48.56 1:10.53 3
7 Joseph Azucena SO-2 La Verne 45.77 59.43 44.58 51.11 1:05.38 2
8 Finn Southerland SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:02.02 1:00.21 1:15.27 51.78 46.37 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jesus Payan SR-4 La Verne 40.37 1:03.91 56.06
2 Nick Burchett SO-2 Redlands 1:02.40 1:05.21 56.21
3 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 1:15.61 57.44 58.61
4 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 1:04.86 59.74 56.89
5 Ethan Vu JR-3 Occidental 55.25 58.66 56.95
6 Nicholas Conklin JR-3 Occidental 47.74 1:05.79 58.22
7 Joseph Azucena SO-2 La Verne 42.92 1:14.08 58.79
8 Finn Southerland SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:17.26 1:05.97 59.43
9 Alexander Novitsky FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.99 53.17 1:00.42
10 Joey Sortino FR-1 Occidental 1:07.75 1:16.83 1:00.49
11 Trevor Welch JR-3 La Verne 1:17.53 59.36 1:00.57
12 Somaan Iqbal SO-2 Whittier 1:08.35 1:19.33 1:01.02
13 Jason Gonsalves SO-2 Redlands 47.46 55.47 1:01.63
14 J.P Kiefer JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 56.90 1:03.08 1:01.84
15 Shayan Lavasani FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:08.91 1:10.81 1:03.22
16 Ben Calvin SO-2 Caltech 1:08.08 54.99 1:05.46
17 Mark Wolohan SR-4 Occidental 1:14.20 55.16 1:05.66
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jesus Payan SR-4 La Verne 56.06 51.58 39.25 1:11.20 42.05 42.05 49.34
4 Andrew McCall SO-2 Occidental 56.89 1:04.29 50.07 39.83 48.93 44.95 52.34
8 Finn Southerland SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 59.43 1:04.19 49.33 42.20 58.84 1:00.62 52.90
10 Joey Sortino FR-1 Occidental 1:00.49 1:04.12 50.82 50.82 43.56 1:13.20 55.05
13 Jason Gonsalves SO-2 Redlands 1:01.63 49.31 1:15.81 1:10.88 1:17.66 1:02.25 45.61
14 J.P Kiefer JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.84 45.77 45.77 1:14.83 47.62 1:17.30 1:13.59
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nick Burchett SO-2 Redlands 59.59 41.60 44.41 1:06.89 1:11.39 45.53 56.21
5 Ethan Vu JR-3 Occidental 44.99 1:00.37 1:12.90 1:08.91 55.25 1:08.34 56.95
6 Nicholas Conklin JR-3 Occidental 48.33 1:14.53 1:00.55 1:12.20 1:09.87 1:09.87 58.22
9 Alexander Novitsky FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:10.09 50.76 54.38 45.92 47.74 45.32 1:00.42
15 Shayan Lavasani FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 58.17 57.53 1:07.65 1:04.49 55.64 1:19.66 1:03.22
17 Mark Wolohan SR-4 Occidental 1:12.89 47.94 1:06.98 1:14.86 49.91 1:20.11 1:05.66
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nathan Bradley SO-2 La Verne 1:02.72 49.24 58.61 1:09.75
7 Joseph Azucena SO-2 La Verne 51.74 58.79 58.79 1:15.84
11 Trevor Welch JR-3 La Verne 1:10.87 55.73 1:00.57 49.67
12 Somaan Iqbal SO-2 Whittier 48.21 1:16.89 1:01.02 46.38
16 Ben Calvin SO-2 Caltech 1:23.14 1:11.36 1:05.46 1:06.12

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Rosen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 9:13.58 11:20.91 10:36.62 8:40.37 9:35.73 10
2 Parker Head SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9:34.75 11:18.21 10:37.98 9:40.50 7:45.55 8
3 Julian Degroot-Lutzner SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:37.18 9:25.64 10:52.22 12:18.79 7:59.06 6
4 Aaron Sugimoto SR-4 Occidental 9:38.25 11:39.69 10:36.08 12:08.60 11:04.99 5
5 Niko Tutland SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9:43.39 10:59.23 8:27.55 7:00.04 7:11.71 4
6 Abhinav Nagpal SR-4 Redlands 9:52.15 8:11.49 7:41.88 8:05.57 11:09.13 3
7 Carter Stripp SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10:01.51 8:13.24 12:55.95 9:07.38 13:01.97 2
8 Matt Parker JR-3 Occidental 10:04.39 9:58.35 10:10.44 9:58.35 11:41.10 1
9 KamRon Perry JR-3 Whittier 10:15.04 12:24.20 8:42.79 8:24.34 8:18.19 -
10 Sam Blazes FR-1 Caltech 10:18.14 11:01.41 10:30.51 12:15.59 9:03.97 -
11 Charlie Harris SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:22.43 11:18.45 8:55.29 9:07.74 9:51.31 -
12 Dan McCabe SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:24.59 7:42.20 8:32.17 9:53.36 9:40.87 -
13 Harrison Luft SR-4 Occidental 10:28.77 11:56.80 12:40.82 12:15.66 12:53.39 -
14 Rigoberto Baza Carillo FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10:31.22 13:02.72 12:50.09 13:34.28 10:56.47 -
15 Andrew Kargol SO-2 Redlands 10:31.85 8:31.80 8:00.21 8:57.08 9:53.94 -
16 Colin Adams SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:35.57 10:41.93 13:01.76 7:37.61 12:42.69 -
17 Ethan Heffernan SO-2 Occidental 10:37.91 10:18.78 9:53.26 13:23.77 11:54.46 -
18 Kyle Yano SO-2 Redlands 10:57.98 9:12.71 8:52.97 13:35.90 8:46.39 -
19 David Garcia SR-4 Redlands 11:00.46 8:54.98 10:40.65 7:48.93 9:21.40 -
20 Damon Gomez SR-4 La Verne 11:34.30 14:34.82 11:20.42 14:13.99 9:01.56 -
  Nico Banks SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Occidental Jeh Johnson, Hugh Pegan, Keane Collins, Kyle Dalton 41.23 49.48 44.12 42.47 29.69 33.81 10
2 Redlands Luke Bohlinger, Nick Burchett, Maliq Champion, Myles Speegle 41.64 35.40 44.14 37.06 30.40 49.97 8
3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Cameron Finley, Cam Van, Matthew Guillory, Justin Estrada 42.23 31.25 32.94 53.64 42.23 31.68 6
4 La Verne Hunter Powers, Austin Warrington, Trevor Welch, Joshua Francis 42.29 38.91 41.03 51.60 47.37 47.79 5
5 Cal Lutheran Obasi Dees, Dallas Knapp, Cameron James, Wendell O'Brien 42.45 50.10 38.21 29.72 45.00 52.64 4
6 Pomona-Pitzer Neil Chan, Cal Neikirk, Ryan Abele, Faraaz Rashidi 43.31 49.81 49.81 35.09 52.84 36.82 3
7 Chapman Kayvan Aminzadeh, Noah Rivard, Alex Alvertos, Ronald Washington 43.62 51.04 51.48 50.60 49.29 33.59 2
8 Caltech Damien Berube, Alex Bourzutschky, Jesse Cai, Ben Calvin 46.07 55.75 38.70 49.30 32.71 35.02 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Redlands Burchett, Ruiz, Washecheck, Nichols 3:22.83 2:50.38 3:47.17 3:10.66 3:26.89 3
7 Whittier Rogers, Minnie, Iqbal, Perry 3:29.47 3:02.24 3:48.33 3:00.15 2:45.49 2
8 Chapman Brown, Bui, Pai, Rivard 3:31.07 3:28.96 3:16.30 2:27.75 3:50.07 1
9 Caltech Cai, Alford, Lu, Terrones 3:34.03 4:38.24 4:10.42 3:29.75 3:12.63 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Occidental Barrett-Jackson, Dalton, Johnson, Pegan 3:16.32 10
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Guillory, Estrada, Finley, Van 3:17.65 8
3 La Verne Cornwell, Payan, Ouk, Francis 3:18.49 6
4 Pomona-Pitzer Neikirk, Vucovich, Abele, Messana 3:19.62 5
5 Cal Lutheran Knapp, Brodnax, Kahovec, James 3:21.07 4

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Austin DeWitz SO-2 Occidental 2.35m 2.06m 6' 9" 10
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 Cam Van SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.79m 1.97m 6' 5.5" 8
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Maliq Champion FR-1 Redlands 1.88m 1.92m 6' 3.5" 6
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
4 Jacob Pavlovics SR-4 La Verne 1.38m 1.92m 6' 3.5" 5
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
5 Afari La-Anyane JR-3 Redlands 1.81m 1.87m 6' 1.5" 4
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
6 Eric Myers SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.38m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 3
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
7 Grant Uba SR-4 Occidental 1.35m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
8 Christian Brodnax FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2.31m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 1
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
9 Craig Rogers FR-1 Whittier 2.21m 1.77m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
10 Jonas Boudreau FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.77m 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Ray Ray Roberson FR-1 Whittier NH NH NH -
  • 1.77
    XXX
  Art Hinojosa SR-4 La Verne NH NH NH -
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Jeffrey Dizon FR-1 Cal Lutheran NH NH NH -
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Nicholas Bedford SO-2 Cal Lutheran NH NH NH -
  • 1.67
    XXX
  Cal Neikirk SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer NH NH NH -
  • 1.62
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Walker Quinn FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.51m 5.23m 5.19m 14' 9.5" 10
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.61
    XXX
2 Zach Greenleaf SO-2 Occidental 4.41m 3.40m 4.23m 14' 5.5" 8
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
  • 4.56
    XXX
3 Zane Bodenbender SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.41m 5.16m 3.88m 14' 5.5" 6
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XXX
  • 4.56
    XXX
4 Miguel Redmond JR-3 Whittier 4.26m 5.41m 4.43m 13' 11.75" 4.5
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
4 Jackson Cooney JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.26m 4.86m 3.62m 13' 11.75" 4.5
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
6 Andres Pulgarin SO-2 La Verne 4.26m 4.22m 5.07m 13' 11.75" 3
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
7 Garrett Hansen JR-3 La Verne 4.11m 4.89m 5.30m 13' 5.75" 2
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
8 Stephen Nemeth SR-4 Occidental 3.96m 3.33m 4.99m 12' 11.75" 1
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
9 Afari La-Anyane JR-3 Redlands 3.96m 4.36m 2.89m 12' 11.75" -
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
10 Alex Harrison FR-1 Occidental 3.81m 4.50m 4.50m 12' 6" -
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
11 Jordan Wiley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 3.81m 4.19m 4.53m 12' 6" -
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XXX
12 Fernando Fernandez JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.66m 4.36m 3.59m 12' 0" -
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
13 Sumner Schwartz JR-3 Occidental 3.66m 2.64m 3.88m 12' 0" -
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XXX
14 Alex Bourzutschky JR-3 Caltech 3.06m 3.58m 2.78m 10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
14 Alex Lettenberger FR-1 Caltech 3.06m 2.20m 2.85m 10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
  Damien Berube FR-1 Caltech NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.06
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Mitchell Bouldin SR-4 Chapman 7.20m 23' 7.5" 10 -4.1
  • 7.02 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (2.8)
  • 7.05 (-0.7)
  • 7.20 (-4.1)
  • 6.96 (-0.7)
2 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 7.09m 23' 3.25" 8 1.0
  • 7.09 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87 (1.9)
  • 6.59 (-1.7)
  • 6.54 (-1.1)
  • 6.77 (-1.5)
3 Wyatt Pannabecker JR-3 Redlands 6.98m 22' 11" 6 -1.3
  • 6.43 (1.4)
  • 6.31 (1.5)
  • 6.50 (1.5)
  • 6.52 (-2.0)
  • 6.98 (-1.3)
  • 6.95 (-3.4)
4 Dillon Brown SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5 -0.9
  • 6.51 (0.5)
  • 6.46 (1.7)
  • 6.32 (1.2)
  • 6.85 (-0.9)
  • 5.41 (-1.8)
  • 6.18 (-0.2)
5 Kyle Ambat SO-2 La Verne 6.83m 22' 5" 4 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (2.3)
  • 6.83 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
6 Cam Van SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.82m 22' 4.5" 3 -1.7
  • 6.29 (-0.2)
  • 6.61 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (-1.7)
7 Cooper Adamo FR-1 Redlands 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2 -1.5
  • 6.67 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (-2.0)
  • 6.57 (-0.7)
  • 6.69 (-1.5)
8 Grant Uba SR-4 Occidental 6.61m 21' 8.25" 1 2.3
  • 6.42 (0.6)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.61 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59 (3.3)
9 James Findlay JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6.54m 21' 5.5" - 0.6
  • 6.35 (-0.1)
  • 6.54 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
10 Mykel Campos FR-1 Redlands 6.47m 21' 2.75" - 1.2
  • 6.47 (1.2)
  • 6.21 (0.9)
  • 6.37 (0.9)
11 Lucas White Moon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6.37m 20' 10.75" - 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Davis Catolico JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.27m 20' 7" - 0.9
  • 6.13 (0.1)
  • 6.27 (0.9)
  • 6.26 (2.9)
13 Tse Yang Lim FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.19m 20' 3.75" - 2.4
  • 6.10 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (2.4)
14 Chris Toribio SO-2 Occidental 6.18m 20' 3.5" - 1.9
  • 5.74 (1.8)
  • 6.18 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
15 Benedict Carandang FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6.15m 20' 2.25" - 2.4
  • 5.42 (3.1)
  • 5.67 (1.0)
  • 6.15 (2.4)
16 Hunter Powers FR-1 La Verne 6.10m 20' 0.25" - 0.5
  • 5.95 (0.7)
  • 6.10 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
17 Tomo Pollard FR-1 Whittier 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (1.3)
18 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 5.97m 19' 7" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (2.2)
  • 5.87 (3.3)
19 Matthew Leong FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.96m 19' 6.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96 (1.6)
  • 5.82 (1.3)
20 Art Hinojosa SR-4 La Verne 5.84m 19' 2" - 2.5
  • 5.78 (1.2)
  • 5.84 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
21 Jackson Cockrell FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.80m 19' 0.5" - 2.3
  • 5.80 (2.3)
  • 5.67 (3.3)
  • 5.73 (0.6)
22 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 2.6
  • 5.74 (1.5)
  • 5.78 (2.6)
  • 5.71 (1.8)
23 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 2.4
  • 5.53 (-0.1)
  • 5.67 (2.4)
  • 5.22 (1.5)
24 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree FR-1 Occidental 5.64m 18' 6" - 1.6
  • 5.60 (2.1)
  • 5.64 (1.6)
  • 5.05 (2.7)
25 Peter Lee SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 2.2
  • 5.33 (0.9)
  • 5.36 (0.8)
  • 5.49 (2.2)
26 Corey Lee JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5.21m 17' 1.25" - 1.7
  • 5.07 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (1.7)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Mitchell Bouldin SR-4 Chapman 5.83m 6.41m 6.55m 9.07m 7.20m 23' 7.5" 10 -4.1
2 Keane Collins FR-1 Occidental 5.03m 5.81m 5.39m 7.02m 7.09m 23' 3.25" 8 1.0
3 Wyatt Pannabecker JR-3 Redlands 8.45m 5.24m 7.82m 6.98m 6.98m 22' 11" 6 -1.3
4 Dillon Brown SO-2 Cal Lutheran 8.91m 5.00m 8.84m 7.54m 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5 -0.9
6 Cam Van SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.91m 6.96m 7.02m 8.53m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 3 -1.7
7 Cooper Adamo FR-1 Redlands 5.75m 6.29m 7.29m 6.96m 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2 -1.5
8 Grant Uba SR-4 Occidental 6.94m 6.94m 7.01m 5.35m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 1 2.3
11 Lucas White Moon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4.59m 6.82m 5.22m 6.88m 6.37m 20' 10.75" - 3.0
12 Davis Catolico JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.33m 4.95m 4.83m 5.20m 6.27m 20' 7" - 0.9
20 Art Hinojosa SR-4 La Verne 6.31m 7.12m 5.96m 4.85m 5.84m 19' 2" - 2.5
21 Jackson Cockrell FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6.50m 7.54m 6.90m 4.29m 5.80m 19' 0.5" - 2.3
23 Takuto Wada FR-1 Occidental 5.90m 6.12m 6.41m 4.20m 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 2.4
24 Xavier Nelson-Rowntree FR-1 Occidental 7.16m 6.26m 5.30m 4.79m 5.64m 18' 6" - 1.6
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Kyle Ambat SO-2 La Verne 6.83m 6.63m 5.67m 22' 5" 4 1.8
9 James Findlay JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6.54m 8.11m 6.54m 21' 5.5" - 0.6
10 Mykel Campos FR-1 Redlands 6.47m 5.69m 6.86m 21' 2.75" - 1.2
13 Tse Yang Lim FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.19m 6.69m 5.63m 20' 3.75" - 2.4
14 Chris Toribio SO-2 Occidental 6.18m 5.81m 6.18m 20' 3.5" - 1.9
15 Benedict Carandang FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6.15m 6.27m 4.98m 20' 2.25" - 2.4
16 Hunter Powers FR-1 La Verne 6.10m 5.79m 7.20m 20' 0.25" - 0.5
17 Tomo Pollard FR-1 Whittier 6.04m 7.01m 6.70m 19' 9.75" - 1.3
18 Ronald Washington JR-3 Chapman 5.97m 6.98m 6.69m 19' 7" - 2.2
19 Matthew Leong FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.96m 6.14m 6.02m 19' 6.75" - 1.6
22 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 5.78m 6.01m 7.40m 18' 11.75" - 2.6
25 Peter Lee SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5.49m 5.22m 3.84m 18' 0.25" - 2.2
26 Corey Lee JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5.21m 5.52m 4.90m 17' 1.25" - 1.7

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cam Van SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.97m 15.02m 17.27m 10.66m 17.57m 49' 3.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73 (0.6)
  • 14.47 (0.6)
  • 14.40 (0.7)
  • 14.27 (-1.0)
  • 15.02 (1.9)
2 Wyatt Pannabecker JR-3 Redlands 13.66m 14.08m 11.97m 10.42m 16.76m 46' 2.5" 8
  • 14.08 (0.7)
  • 13.89 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02 (1.8)
  • 13.65 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
3 Dillon Brown SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.01m 14.04m 16.85m 15.72m 15.72m 46' 0.75" 6
  • 13.87 (+0.0)
  • 13.99 (1.6)
  • 13.71 (0.8)
  • 13.94 (1.8)
  • 14.04 (1.3)
  • 13.24 (0.8)
4 Lucas White Moon FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.42m 13.76m 10.73m 16.24m 11.56m 45' 1.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47 (2.3)
  • 13.64 (2.7)
  • 13.68 (3.6)
  • 12.91 (0.3)
  • 13.76 (2.5)
5 Austin DeWitz SO-2 Occidental 17.00m 13.71m 15.36m 10.83m 15.49m 44' 11.75" 4
  • 13.34 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15 (0.5)
  • 13.71 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Davis Catolico JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.07m 13.47m 16.70m 12.53m 16.43m 44' 2.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01 (0.9)
  • 13.33 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47 (1.0)
7 Jackson Cockrell FR-1 Cal Lutheran 15.16m 13.42m 9.80m 13.96m 12.21m 44' 0.5" 2
  • 12.00 (0.6)
  • 12.31 (1.5)
  • 12.76 (0.9)
  • 12.95 (+0.0)
  • 12.83 (3.0)
  • 13.42 (-1.1)
8 Mykel Campos FR-1 Redlands 13.24m 13.11m 12.59m 13.24m 16.78m 43' 0.25" 1
  • 12.88 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69 (1.1)
  • 12.85 (1.2)
  • 13.11 (1.6)
  • 12.91 (-1.5)
9 Art Hinojosa SR-4 La Verne 14.12m 12.84m 10.66m 11.30m 11.56m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.69 (1.6)
  • 12.26 (1.5)
  • 12.84 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42 (1.6)
  • 11.57 (-0.2)
10 Kyle Ambat SO-2 La Verne 9.93m 12.73m 13.11m 12.60m 10.82m 41' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73 (1.4)
11 Grant Uba SR-4 Occidental 8.71m 12.45m 13.70m 15.31m 12.20m 40' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45 (1.3)
12 Tomo Pollard FR-1 Whittier 15.43m 12.15m 9.36m 13.49m 8.87m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15 (0.2)
  • 11.80 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
13 Neel Karody SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.08m 12.08m 10.75m 14.25m 10.27m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.04 (0.3)
  • 12.08 (0.7)
  • 11.97 (0.8)
14 Tse Yang Lim FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.34m 11.94m 10.15m 15.28m 10.27m 39' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
15 Corey Lee JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12.64m 11.49m 8.50m 8.85m 11.26m 37' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (1.3)
16 Benedict Carandang FR-1 Cal Lutheran 8.63m 11.36m 7.95m 13.52m 10.56m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.36 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cal Neikirk SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 TJ Randall JR-3 La Verne 11.52m 15.57m 16.66m 15.10m 51' 1" 10
  • 14.82  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
  • 14.51  
  • 15.57  
2 Chris Gura SR-4 La Verne 18.29m 14.87m 14.57m 17.55m 48' 9.5" 8
  • 14.35  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
3 Sam Yaeger SR-4 Redlands 16.92m 14.10m 14.38m 13.96m 46' 3.25" 6
  • 13.14  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
4 Tyson Saena FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.76m 14.06m 12.09m 17.72m 46' 1.5" 5
  • 12.63  
  • 13.48  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Andrew Jimenez JR-3 Whittier 12.86m 13.98m 10.90m 11.88m 45' 10.5" 4
  • 12.98  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.89  
6 Matthew Hayashi SO-2 Redlands 14.86m 13.89m 12.08m 13.89m 45' 7" 3
  • 12.65  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.89  
7 Reese Peterson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.38m 13.71m 13.85m 14.94m 44' 11.75" 2
  • 13.65  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.67  
8 Reginald Reed SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15.20m 13.10m 14.02m 11.27m 42' 11.75" 1
  • 12.98  
  •  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
9 Dominique Arotzarena JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.89m 12.76m 13.78m 10.21m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
10 Tim Krasnoperov FR-1 Caltech 14.98m 12.59m 14.98m 15.74m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.44  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.41  
11 Michael Burciaga-Ellis SR-4 La Verne 12.90m 12.40m 10.91m 13.89m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.28  
12 Adam Silverman FR-1 Cal Lutheran 15.16m 12.13m 14.19m 9.46m 39' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.13  
13 Andrew Bell FR-1 La Verne 8.32m 11.89m 12.37m 12.72m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
14 Adam Florsheim SR-4 Occidental 11.61m 11.61m 14.16m 10.10m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.61  
15 Alieu Corr FR-1 Redlands 9.66m 11.37m 12.05m 10.01m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Ryan Fisher JR-3 Cal Lutheran 10.29m 11.06m 14.27m 8.85m 36' 3.5" -
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
17 Cedric Cole SO-2 Chapman 12.35m 10.93m 13.01m 12.35m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Matthew Pedroza FR-1 La Verne 8.78m 10.58m 11.32m 11.32m 34' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.58  
19 Eric Ortiz FR-1 Chapman 9.65m 10.49m 8.39m 9.55m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Gilbert Hernandez FR-1 Whittier 8.00m 10.39m 12.16m 8.10m 34' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.39  
21 Cody Hamane SR-4 Occidental 9.85m 10.15m 7.41m 8.12m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.44  
22 A.J. Marasco SO-2 La Verne 8.70m 10.00m 9.00m 9.40m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 9.60  
  • FOUL  
23 Paul Charbonneau SO-2 Occidental 12.35m 9.96m 11.95m 10.56m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.50  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.96  
24 Theodore Ragsac JR-3 Whittier 9.50m 9.22m 11.99m 8.76m 30' 3" -
  • 8.94  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.10  
25 Leo Connelly SO-2 Occidental 7.79m 9.17m 10.09m 7.89m 30' 1" -
  • 9.17  
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
26 Moe Myat Aung SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6.76m 8.78m 9.83m 8.87m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.78  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.70  
27 Zane Murphy JR-3 Caltech 10.54m 8.71m 7.58m 8.45m 28' 7" -
  • 8.71  
  • 8.48  
  • FOUL  
28 Ivano Del Piccolo JR-3 Occidental 6.36m 7.76m 7.76m 10.09m 25' 5.5" -
  • 7.24  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.40  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chris Gura SR-4 La Verne 39.50m 46.69m 43.09m 44.89m 34.57m 39.50m 147' 3" 10
  • 42.12  
  • 41.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.84  
  • 43.83  
  • 44.89  
2 Reese Peterson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.97m 50.11m 32.12m 42.83m 52.25m 45.83m 140' 6" 8
  • 40.51  
  • 40.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.02  
  • 42.83  
3 Tim Krasnoperov FR-1 Caltech 41.37m 43.02m 34.34m 41.37m 50.47m 38.89m 135' 9" 6
  • 40.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.92  
  • 39.91  
  • 41.37  
  • FOUL  
4 Reginald Reed SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 28.36m 31.61m 46.19m 40.52m 38.09m 34.44m 132' 11" 5
  • 38.70  
  • 37.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.52  
5 Matthew Hayashi SO-2 Redlands 31.43m 35.86m 37.47m 40.29m 50.36m 47.14m 132' 2" 4
  • 37.33  
  • 39.52  
  • 39.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.29  
6 Adam Silverman FR-1 Cal Lutheran 48.85m 46.45m 34.43m 40.04m 40.04m 44.44m 131' 4" 3
  • 37.29  
  • 39.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.04  
  • 39.54  
  • 39.73  
7 Gilbert Hernandez FR-1 Whittier 27.70m 27.70m 38.78m 39.57m 28.09m 33.63m 129' 10" 2
  • 39.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.19  
  • 35.74  
8 Alieu Corr FR-1 Redlands 47.40m 37.68m 28.36m 38.85m 40.79m 37.68m 127' 5" 1
  • 38.85  
  • 37.04  
  • 37.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.58  
9 Cedric Cole SO-2 Chapman 42.09m 49.30m 38.68m 37.92m 27.30m 27.68m 124' 5" -
  • 36.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.92  
  • 34.96  
  • 36.17  
  • FOUL  
10 Ryan Fisher JR-3 Cal Lutheran 26.49m 37.84m 40.11m 37.84m 39.35m 31.41m 124' 2" -
  • 37.84  
  • 36.51  
  • FOUL  
11 TJ Randall JR-3 La Verne 29.42m 47.15m 37.72m 37.72m 36.59m 27.54m 123' 9" -
  • 37.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Somaan Iqbal SO-2 Whittier 36.81m 27.61m 47.12m 36.81m 34.97m 36.44m 120' 9" -
  • 36.79  
  • 36.81  
  • 36.79  
13 Michael Burciaga-Ellis SR-4 La Verne 35.69m 34.58m 36.05m 36.79m 45.99m 36.79m 120' 8" -
  • 34.85  
  • 36.42  
  • 36.79  
14 Andrew Jimenez JR-3 Whittier 43.35m 31.36m 32.77m 35.24m 35.59m 33.48m 115' 7" -
  • 34.26  
  • 35.24  
  • FOUL  
15 Andrew Bell FR-1 La Verne 36.50m 30.54m 37.56m 35.10m 30.54m 44.23m 115' 2" -
  • 35.10  
  • 34.85  
  • FOUL  
16 Eric Ortiz FR-1 Chapman 30.49m 32.16m 25.13m 33.50m 40.20m 39.20m 109' 11" -
  • 33.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Chase Mitchell JR-3 Occidental 40.73m 42.71m 37.12m 32.85m 37.78m 38.76m 107' 9" -
  • 32.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.71  
18 Tyson Saena FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.55m 22.78m 25.34m 32.08m 24.70m 35.61m 105' 3" -
  • 32.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Sam Yaeger SR-4 Redlands 35.62m 24.34m 29.98m 29.68m 31.76m 23.74m 97' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.68  
  • FOUL  
20 Ainslie Neubert FR-1 La Verne 19.37m 27.01m 32.74m 27.28m 19.37m 21.01m 89' 6" -
  • 27.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Theodore Ragsac JR-3 Whittier 30.57m 28.44m 29.77m 26.58m 20.20m 24.99m 87' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.58  
22 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 22.80m 19.95m 26.95m 25.91m 29.28m 31.09m 85' 0" -
  • 25.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Zane Murphy JR-3 Caltech 23.82m 30.70m 25.54m 24.56m 18.67m 19.65m 80' 7" -
  • 22.40  
  • 21.81  
  • 24.56  
24 A.J. Marasco SO-2 La Verne 18.05m 23.66m 24.88m 24.39m 20.24m 21.71m 80' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.39  
25 Cody Hamane SR-4 Occidental 27.22m 19.82m 17.19m 23.88m 16.72m 22.45m 78' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.95  
  • 23.88  
26 Moe Myat Aung SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.37m 20.21m 18.92m 21.50m 23.01m 24.29m 70' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.50  
  Matthew Pedroza FR-1 La Verne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chris Gura SR-4 La Verne 35.91m 54.77m 33.22m 45.79m 44.89m 41.75m 147' 3" 10
7 Gilbert Hernandez FR-1 Whittier 29.28m 45.11m 37.59m 44.71m 39.57m 38.38m 129' 10" 2
10 Ryan Fisher JR-3 Cal Lutheran 41.62m 28.00m 48.81m 46.92m 37.84m 45.41m 124' 2" -
11 TJ Randall JR-3 La Verne 35.83m 43.00m 49.04m 43.76m 37.72m 36.21m 123' 9" -
13 Michael Burciaga-Ellis SR-4 La Verne 32.74m 43.78m 45.99m 33.48m 36.79m 27.59m 120' 8" -
15 Andrew Bell FR-1 La Verne 35.45m 30.19m 36.50m 42.82m 35.10m 29.48m 115' 2" -
16 Eric Ortiz FR-1 Chapman 29.15m 26.80m 39.53m 29.15m 33.50m 34.51m 109' 11" -
17 Chase Mitchell JR-3 Occidental 40.41m 26.61m 23.32m 37.12m 32.85m 42.05m 107' 9" -
20 Ainslie Neubert FR-1 La Verne 32.46m 26.46m 30.28m 29.19m 27.28m 29.46m 89' 6" -
21 Theodore Ragsac JR-3 Whittier 34.55m 29.24m 31.10m 20.47m 26.58m 33.22m 87' 2" -
23 Zane Murphy JR-3 Caltech 17.93m 26.77m 26.52m 19.89m 24.56m 25.05m 80' 7" -
24 A.J. Marasco SO-2 La Verne 30.98m 23.90m 18.54m 24.15m 24.39m 26.34m 80' 0" -
25 Cody Hamane SR-4 Occidental 21.97m 22.69m 16.72m 17.67m 23.88m 30.81m 78' 4" -
  Matthew Pedroza FR-1 La Verne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Reese Peterson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 42.83m 140' 6" 8
3 Tim Krasnoperov FR-1 Caltech 41.37m 135' 9" 6
4 Reginald Reed SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 40.52m 132' 11" 5
5 Matthew Hayashi SO-2 Redlands 40.29m 132' 2" 4
6 Adam Silverman FR-1 Cal Lutheran 40.04m 131' 4" 3
8 Alieu Corr FR-1 Redlands 38.85m 127' 5" 1
9 Cedric Cole SO-2 Chapman 37.92m 124' 5" -
12 Somaan Iqbal SO-2 Whittier 36.81m 120' 9" -
14 Andrew Jimenez JR-3 Whittier 35.24m 115' 7" -
18 Tyson Saena FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 32.08m 105' 3" -
19 Sam Yaeger SR-4 Redlands 29.68m 97' 4" -
22 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 25.91m 85' 0" -
26 Moe Myat Aung SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.50m 70' 6" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Carrasco SR-4 La Verne 53.88m 49.78m 60.32m 74.37m 58.56m 192' 1" 10
  • 52.93  
  • 54.50  
  • 58.56  
  •  
  • 53.33  
  • 54.67  
2 Chris Gura SR-4 La Verne 47.04m 47.04m 67.20m 42.90m 51.69m 169' 7" 8
  • 47.08  
  • 50.65  
  • 49.31  
  • 51.17  
  • 51.69  
  •  
3 Tyson Saena FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.22m 47.95m 48.41m 46.55m 46.55m 152' 9" 6
  • 41.77  
  • 42.87  
  • 44.43  
  •  
  • 46.55  
  •  
4 Reese Peterson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.92m 58.81m 54.18m 53.26m 46.31m 151' 11" 5
  •  
  • 42.21  
  •  
  • 41.97  
  • 44.36  
  • 46.31  
5 Dominique Arotzarena JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.56m 41.00m 45.01m 48.57m 44.56m 146' 2" 4
  • 40.42  
  • 41.49  
  • 44.56  
  • 44.46  
  •  
  •  
6 Adam Silverman FR-1 Cal Lutheran 42.24m 39.28m 29.99m 51.96m 42.24m 138' 7" 3
  • 39.73  
  • 42.24  
  •  
  • 40.37  
  • 39.89  
  •  
7 Andrew Bell FR-1 La Verne 38.32m 42.07m 49.56m 29.15m 41.65m 136' 8" 2
  •  
  • 38.41  
  • 39.51  
  • 41.65  
  •  
  •  
8 Ryan Fisher JR-3 Cal Lutheran 35.30m 47.33m 43.32m 47.33m 40.11m 131' 7" 1
  • 39.15  
  •  
  • 38.81  
  • 40.11  
  •  
  •  
9 Matthew Hayashi SO-2 Redlands 32.04m 35.60m 51.02m 49.83m 39.55m 129' 9" -
  • 39.55  
  •  
  • 38.34  
10 Sam Yaeger SR-4 Redlands 41.80m 35.22m 41.02m 47.60m 38.70m 127' 0" -
  •  
  • 38.70  
  •  
11 Tim Krasnoperov FR-1 Caltech 28.22m 40.47m 27.48m 27.85m 37.13m 121' 10" -
  • 35.13  
  •  
  • 37.13  
12 Michael Burciaga-Ellis SR-4 La Verne 28.42m 36.08m 33.16m 27.33m 36.44m 119' 7" -
  •  
  • 33.02  
  • 36.44  
13 A.J. Marasco SO-2 La Verne 34.13m 43.02m 38.75m 44.79m 35.55m 116' 7" -
  • 35.55  
  •  
  •  
14 Andrew Jimenez JR-3 Whittier 23.93m 38.09m 30.00m 40.11m 33.71m 110' 7" -
  • 33.71  
  •  
  •  
15 Ainslie Neubert FR-1 La Verne 30.08m 43.11m 30.41m 38.77m 33.42m 109' 8" -
  • 29.32  
  • 33.42  
  • 32.41  
16 Matthew Pedroza FR-1 La Verne 30.59m 36.70m 23.30m 27.09m 29.13m 95' 7" -
  •  
  •  
  • 29.13  
17 Eric Ortiz FR-1 Chapman 20.36m 26.95m 36.41m 35.84m 28.67m 94' 1" -
  •  
  •  
  • 28.67  
18 Theodore Ragsac JR-3 Whittier 29.69m 25.10m 32.93m 33.47m 26.99m 88' 6" -
  •  
  • 26.99  
  • 26.59  
  TJ Randall JR-3 La Verne NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Paul Charbonneau SO-2 Occidental NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Alieu Corr FR-1 Redlands NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Gilbert Hernandez FR-1 Whittier NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Matthew Hayashi SO-2 Redlands 39.95m 35.60m 39.55m 129' 9" -
10 Sam Yaeger SR-4 Redlands 41.80m 27.86m 38.70m 127' 0" -
11 Tim Krasnoperov FR-1 Caltech 38.62m 27.85m 37.13m 121' 10" -
12 Michael Burciaga-Ellis SR-4 La Verne 27.33m 47.37m 36.44m 119' 7" -
13 A.J. Marasco SO-2 La Verne 36.62m 29.51m 35.55m 116' 7" -
14 Andrew Jimenez JR-3 Whittier 32.36m 26.97m 33.71m 110' 7" -
15 Ainslie Neubert FR-1 La Verne 27.07m 40.10m 33.42m 109' 8" -
17 Eric Ortiz FR-1 Chapman 21.50m 35.26m 28.67m 94' 1" -
  Gilbert Hernandez FR-1 Whittier NM NM NM NM -
  Alieu Corr FR-1 Redlands NM NM NM NM -
  TJ Randall JR-3 La Verne NM NM NM NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Carrasco SR-4 La Verne 63.83m 42.75m 65.00m 58.56m 192' 1" 10
2 Chris Gura SR-4 La Verne 44.97m 36.70m 61.51m 51.69m 169' 7" 8
3 Tyson Saena FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 42.36m 39.57m 59.12m 46.55m 152' 9" 6
4 Reese Peterson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.57m 46.77m 45.85m 46.31m 151' 11" 5
5 Dominique Arotzarena JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 43.67m 50.80m 33.87m 44.56m 146' 2" 4
6 Adam Silverman FR-1 Cal Lutheran 36.75m 33.79m 37.59m 42.24m 138' 7" 3
7 Andrew Bell FR-1 La Verne 40.40m 29.99m 29.99m 41.65m 136' 8" 2
8 Ryan Fisher JR-3 Cal Lutheran 43.72m 37.30m 40.51m 40.11m 131' 7" 1
16 Matthew Pedroza FR-1 La Verne 27.09m 32.63m 26.22m 29.13m 95' 7" -
18 Theodore Ragsac JR-3 Whittier 22.67m 28.07m 24.29m 26.99m 88' 6" -
  Paul Charbonneau SO-2 Occidental NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Calvin Aylward JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 63.93m 61.37m 58.18m 76.08m 209' 9" 10
  • 58.98  
  • 60.63  
  • 60.61  
  • 58.66  
  •  
  • 63.93  
2 Jesus Payan SR-4 La Verne 52.75m 65.41m 44.84m 67.52m 173' 1" 8
  • 45.97  
  • 52.75  
  • 52.15  
  • 44.31  
  • 44.53  
  • 45.39  
3 Michael Burciaga-Ellis SR-4 La Verne 51.83m 62.20m 47.17m 65.82m 170' 0" 6
  • 47.82  
  • 51.72  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 48.53  
  • 51.83  
4 Wilson Ives FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.64m 60.94m 55.77m 59.90m 169' 5" 5
  • 51.64  
  • 45.35  
  •  
  • 44.35  
  • 43.52  
  •  
5 Josh Rooney SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.32m 66.20m 64.15m 47.21m 168' 4" 4
  • 46.52  
  •  
  • 47.82  
  • 42.49  
  • 40.34  
  • 51.32  
6 Reginald Reed SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 51.00m 49.47m 52.53m 43.86m 167' 4" 3
  • 47.49  
  • 51.00  
  • 49.28  
  • 47.37  
  •  
  • 44.45  
7 Nathan Gallatin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 48.85m 43.97m 44.94m 45.92m 160' 3" 2
  • 42.79  
  • 44.16  
  • 46.35  
  • 45.55  
  • 44.86  
  • 48.85  
8 Maxwell Knowles FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 46.71m 43.91m 56.99m 58.39m 153' 3" 1
  • 43.31  
  • 41.41  
  • 46.71  
  • 43.84  
  • 45.36  
  • 44.26  
9 Cody Jones SR-4 Cal Lutheran 46.50m 50.22m 57.20m 45.57m 152' 7" -
  • 42.94  
  • 41.80  
  • 46.50  
  • 43.66  
  • 39.06  
  • 41.67  
10 Tim Krasnoperov FR-1 Caltech 45.75m 38.43m 42.09m 51.24m 150' 1" -
  • 42.91  
  • 44.93  
  • 45.75  
11 Jacob Pavlovics SR-4 La Verne 43.49m 54.36m 33.49m 49.14m 142' 8" -
  • 41.42  
  • 42.45  
  • 43.49  
12 Andres Lemus FR-1 La Verne 43.19m 44.49m 47.51m 45.78m 141' 8" -
  • 41.64  
  • 40.37  
  • 43.19  
13 Ryan Fisher JR-3 Cal Lutheran 43.16m 55.68m 54.81m 53.95m 141' 7" -
  • 39.64  
  • 43.16  
  • 41.57  
14 Samuel Gong JR-3 La Verne 41.67m 50.42m 43.75m 39.59m 136' 8" -
  • 37.93  
  • 41.67  
  • 34.59  
15 Sam Yaeger SR-4 Redlands 41.62m 44.95m 29.55m 32.46m 136' 6" -
  • 31.86  
  • 39.27  
  • 41.62  
16 Chase Mitchell JR-3 Occidental 41.36m 36.81m 48.80m 35.57m 135' 8" -
  • 41.36  
  • 38.12  
  • 39.79  
17 Matthew Munet SR-4 Occidental 40.84m 31.04m 52.28m 31.86m 134' 0" -
  • 39.34  
  • 40.84  
  • 36.79  
18 Nate Battisti JR-3 Redlands 37.53m 45.41m 42.41m 37.53m 123' 1" -
  •  
  • 36.50  
  • 37.53  
19 Zane Murphy JR-3 Caltech 36.68m 37.41m 35.58m 39.61m 120' 4" -
  • 35.04  
  • 34.81  
  • 36.68  
20 Jeffrey Ortiz SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 34.11m 35.82m 38.89m 41.96m 111' 11" -
  • 33.57  
  • 34.11  
  •  
21 Maliq Champion FR-1 Redlands 32.87m 23.67m 37.47m 24.00m 107' 10" -
  •  
  • 32.87  
  •  
22 Adam Silverman FR-1 Cal Lutheran 30.95m 38.69m 23.83m 32.81m 101' 6" -
  • 29.88  
  • 29.32  
  • 30.95  
23 Moe Myat Aung SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.80m 17.10m 16.87m 16.42m 74' 10" -
  • 22.23  
  • 22.80  
  •