March 23-25, 2017
|
Westmont College - Santa Barbara, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Asia Greene SR-4 George Fox 12.55 15.82 10 -0.4
2 Dallas Edge SR-4 Linfield 12.63 10.23 8 -0.4
3 London Mcnair Freshman Moorpark 12.80 13.44 6 +0.0
4 Kiley Rutledge Freshman Santa Barbara 13.07 9.41 5 -0.4
5 Destiny Lopez Freshman Moorpark 13.12 12.07 4 -0.4
6 Stephanie Williamson Freshman Moorpark 13.22 14.81 3 -0.4
7 Danielle Guardado FR-1 Whittier 13.30 13.44 2 1.1
8 Charlyee Amos Freshman Moorpark 13.37 10.70 1 1.1
9 Alesha Bond FR-1 Westmont 13.41 12.61 - 1.1
10 Julia Pham Freshman Moorpark 13.46 11.31 - +0.0
11 Lexi French FR-1 George Fox 13.57 17.10 - 1.1
12 Megan Kurtz JR-3 Westmont 13.69 11.09 - 1.1
13 Madeline Springer Freshman Moorpark 14.00 15.82 - 1.1
14 Sara Hashemi Freshman Moorpark 15.17 11.53 - +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Asia Greene SR-4 George Fox 12.55 14.44 11.42 15.82 11.68 15.82 9.29 10
2 Dallas Edge SR-4 Linfield 12.63 12.13 10.23 9.10 14.91 12.13 15.29 8
4 Kiley Rutledge Freshman Santa Barbara 13.07 13.07 14.51 16.21 15.03 9.94 10.33 5
5 Destiny Lopez Freshman Moorpark 13.12 12.47 16.67 14.04 10.50 12.07 13.52 4
6 Stephanie Williamson Freshman Moorpark 13.22 14.02 14.41 15.60 12.30 16.93 10.58 3
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Danielle Guardado FR-1 Whittier 13.30 2
8 Charlyee Amos Freshman Moorpark 13.37 1
9 Alesha Bond FR-1 Westmont 13.41 -
11 Lexi French FR-1 George Fox 13.57 -
12 Megan Kurtz JR-3 Westmont 13.69 -
13 Madeline Springer Freshman Moorpark 14.00 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 London Mcnair Freshman Moorpark 14.60 13.19 14.08 10.37 12.80 14.34 9.48 6
10 Julia Pham Freshman Moorpark 11.85 13.73 13.19 10.77 13.46 9.83 10.23 -
14 Sara Hashemi Freshman Moorpark 18.97 13.35 17.60 18.06 15.17 19.57 15.78 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elysia Mitchell Senior Unattached 26.41 32.45 18.61 20.88 25.15 10
2 Lindsay Schwartz   Santa Barbara Track Club 19.14 28.46 30.47 19.14 25.18 8
3 Teddi Maslowski   Santa Barbara Track Club 27.68 26.16 19.55 27.93 25.39 6
4 Taryn Phipps SR-4 Westmont 28.04 25.19 27.26 25.96 25.96 5
5 Asia Greene SR-4 George Fox 32.89 25.06 28.19 22.45 26.10 4
6 London Mcnair Freshman Moorpark 26.75 18.88 34.09 31.47 26.22 3
7 Madison Herrera JR-3 Westmont 25.97 21.47 30.21 27.83 26.50 2
8 Kylie Weatherford SR-4 George Fox 19.93 34.74 19.39 21.28 26.93 1
9 Julia Pham Freshman Moorpark 25.16 22.95 34.55 34.55 27.64 -
10 Kiley Rutledge Freshman Santa Barbara 22.96 28.84 29.96 29.12 28.00 -
11 Megan Kurtz JR-3 Westmont 35.19 32.09 23.93 21.40 28.15 -
12 Danielle Guardado FR-1 Whittier 29.04 25.09 23.12 20.86 28.19 -
13 Emily Apodaca JR-3 Whittier 28.33 36.27 27.48 29.75 28.33 -
14 Kourtney Brodnax SR-4 Whittier 22.46 23.33 34.41 24.50 29.16 -
15 Julia Lee JR-3 Westmont 28.34 35.93 36.81 35.93 29.21 -
16 Sophia Peniche Freshman Moorpark 22.69 22.39 34.03 31.94 29.85 -
17 Melissa Tobias FR-1 Whittier 35.94 32.95 32.95 30.25 29.95 -
18 Madison Blaes Freshman Santa Barbara 25.29 25.29 33.72 30.60 31.22 -
19 Ashtyn Chiou FR-1 Westmont 31.24 41.33 33.52 32.54 32.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elysia Mitchell Senior Unattached 30.18 24.90 25.15 10
2 Lindsay Schwartz   Santa Barbara Track Club 24.68 25.94 25.18 8
3 Teddi Maslowski   Santa Barbara Track Club 31.49 30.98 25.39 6
4 Taryn Phipps SR-4 Westmont 28.82 26.22 25.96 5
5 Asia Greene SR-4 George Fox 28.98 21.93 26.10 4
6 London Mcnair Freshman Moorpark 20.19 33.30 26.22 3
7 Madison Herrera JR-3 Westmont 33.39 23.59 26.50 2
10 Kiley Rutledge Freshman Santa Barbara 35.84 28.84 28.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kylie Weatherford SR-4 George Fox 26.93 1
11 Megan Kurtz JR-3 Westmont 28.15 -
12 Danielle Guardado FR-1 Whittier 28.19 -
13 Emily Apodaca JR-3 Whittier 28.33 -
14 Kourtney Brodnax SR-4 Whittier 29.16 -
16 Sophia Peniche Freshman Moorpark 29.85 -
17 Melissa Tobias FR-1 Whittier 29.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Julia Pham Freshman Moorpark 26.54 27.64 25.71 26.81 21.01 27.64 33.45 -
15 Julia Lee JR-3 Westmont 22.79 29.21 23.08 33.01 37.68 34.76 28.92 -
18 Madison Blaes Freshman Santa Barbara 24.98 31.22 35.28 23.11 36.53 30.91 22.79 -
19 Ashtyn Chiou FR-1 Westmont 41.33 32.54 35.47 26.36 41.66 35.80 25.06 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elysia Mitchell Senior Unattached 1:03.66 50.93 1:11.96 55.35 1:04.76 10
2 Taryn Phipps SR-4 Westmont 51.12 1:11.56 1:10.99 56.79 1:03.61 8
3 Sarah King SO-2 George Fox 55.08 42.46 40.74 57.37 51.64 6
4 Macadia Calavan FR-1 George Fox 1:05.21 1:04.61 1:05.21 1:00.38 1:07.63 5
5 Allison Molstad SR-4 George Fox 1:18.82 1:02.45 1:18.22 1:00.63 47.90 4
6 Kiana Rasubala FR-1 George Fox 53.66 44.51 59.75 1:00.97 57.32 3
7 Olivia Fleming   Unattached 1:01.82 48.71 1:01.82 1:02.44 1:05.57 2
8 Anne Elise Brown FR-1 Westmont 1:05.97 1:18.02 1:03.43 1:03.43 1:02.80 1
9 Emily Apodaca JR-3 Whittier 46.93 1:19.71 47.57 1:04.28 46.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elysia Mitchell Senior Unattached 55.35 1:08.64 1:01.44 1:00.34 1:02.55 10
2 Taryn Phipps SR-4 Westmont 56.79 41.46 1:09.29 48.28 1:09.29 8
3 Sarah King SO-2 George Fox 57.37 58.52 55.08 56.23 1:03.11 6
7 Olivia Fleming   Unattached 1:02.44 51.20 1:18.68 1:01.82 54.95 2
8 Anne Elise Brown FR-1 Westmont 1:03.43 1:11.05 54.55 1:01.53 1:19.29 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Macadia Calavan FR-1 George Fox 1:02.80 1:00.38 5
5 Allison Molstad SR-4 George Fox 44.26 1:00.63 4
6 Kiana Rasubala FR-1 George Fox 1:01.58 1:00.97 3
9 Emily Apodaca JR-3 Whittier 57.86 1:04.28 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anahy Covarrubias SO-2 Whittier 2:54.81 2:57.56 2:31.41 2:17.64 2:17.64 10
2 Hope Geisinger JR-3 Westmont 2:27.91 1:57.21 2:06.98 2:19.53 2:47.44 8
3 Emily Parks FR-1 Westmont 2:13.00 2:28.57 2:00.27 2:21.49 1:48.95 6
4 Julissa Tobias JR-3 Whittier 1:42.60 2:36.75 2:31.05 2:22.50 2:45.30 5
5 Naomi Carrillo Freshman Moorpark 1:54.96 2:45.90 2:08.06 2:25.52 2:10.97 4
6 Chari Hawkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 3:04.31 3:01.31 2:58.31 2:29.84 3:04.31 3
7 Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox 2:40.35 2:51.04 2:08.28 2:32.71 1:56.06 2
8 Justice Navarro JR-3 Whittier 2:20.56 2:19.02 2:03.57 2:34.46 2:08.21 1
9 Briana Valencia Freshman Moorpark 2:36.63 3:16.96 2:25.78 2:35.08 2:33.53 -
10 Noelle Crosby SR-4 Westmont 2:52.63 2:30.86 2:38.63 2:35.52 2:51.08 -
11 Esmeralda Martinez SO-2 Whittier 3:01.06 2:01.75 2:14.23 2:36.08 3:10.42 -
12 Abigail Rivera Freshman Moorpark 1:53.30 3:10.99 1:53.30 2:41.85 3:10.99 -
13 Sophia Peniche Freshman Moorpark 3:05.34 3:25.20 2:57.07 2:45.48 3:31.82 -
14 Leanicia Jones FR-1 Whittier 3:09.95 2:32.30 2:23.74 2:51.12 2:45.99 -
15 Charlene Gantan SR-4 Whittier 2:20.39 2:18.59 3:26.98 2:59.98 2:09.59 -
16 Dan'Nyce Worthy-Mays FR-1 Whittier 2:10.23 3:24.39 2:10.23 3:00.87 3:09.92 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anahy Covarrubias SO-2 Whittier 2:17.64 2:36.91 1:57.00 10
2 Hope Geisinger JR-3 Westmont 2:19.53 2:50.23 2:01.40 8
3 Emily Parks FR-1 Westmont 2:21.49 2:04.52 1:53.20 6
4 Julissa Tobias JR-3 Whittier 2:22.50 2:36.75 2:03.98 5
6 Chari Hawkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 2:29.84 1:56.88 2:20.85 3
7 Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox 2:32.71 2:35.77 2:55.62 2
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Naomi Carrillo Freshman Moorpark 1:46.23 1:53.51 3:09.18 1:59.33 2:25.52 2:32.80 4
8 Justice Navarro JR-3 Whittier 3:13.08 1:57.39 2:36.01 2:05.12 2:34.46 3:02.27 1
9 Briana Valencia Freshman Moorpark 2:22.68 3:06.10 3:01.45 3:07.65 2:35.08 2:58.35 -
10 Noelle Crosby SR-4 Westmont 2:19.97 3:06.63 2:26.19 2:04.42 2:35.52 2:13.75 -
11 Esmeralda Martinez SO-2 Whittier 3:19.79 2:09.55 2:45.45 2:53.25 2:36.08 3:07.30 -
12 Abigail Rivera Freshman Moorpark 3:27.17 2:40.24 2:51.57 2:45.09 2:41.85 1:53.30 -
13 Sophia Peniche Freshman Moorpark 2:10.73 3:25.20 3:03.69 2:32.25 2:45.48 3:13.62 -
14 Leanicia Jones FR-1 Whittier 3:06.52 2:47.70 2:39.15 2:34.01 2:51.12 2:18.61 -
15 Charlene Gantan SR-4 Whittier 3:14.38 2:18.59 3:32.38 3:10.78 2:59.98 2:27.59 -
16 Dan'Nyce Worthy-Mays FR-1 Whittier 2:17.47 2:06.61 2:50.02 2:44.60 3:00.87 2:39.17 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julissa Tobias JR-3 Whittier 4:51.64 4:45.92 3:34.44 5:00.22 4:45.92 4:23.05 4:37.35 10
2 Natalia Quintero   Unattached 5:23.00 4:48.39 5:54.72 4:57.05 4:51.28 5:40.30 3:50.72 8
3 Anahy Covarrubias SO-2 Whittier 6:07.10 4:53.68 6:10.04 5:25.99 3:46.14 4:53.68 4:00.82 6
4 Damanjot Kaur   Unattached 5:14.60 5:02.50 4:20.15 4:20.15 5:11.58 5:59.98 4:50.40 5
5 Maia Halvorson FR-1 Westmont 4:15.63 5:04.32 4:58.24 5:31.71 5:59.10 5:13.45 4:00.42 4
6 Nadine Lara JR-3 Westmont 6:39.28 5:09.52 5:00.24 6:05.24 6:11.43 5:37.38 6:14.52 3
7 Carolin Bothe Freshman Santa Barbara 5:22.76 5:10.34 4:11.38 5:19.65 4:42.41 5:10.34 4:33.10 2
8 Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox 5:28.99 5:13.32 4:23.19 6:15.99 4:32.59 5:54.06 6:09.72 1
9 Briana Valencia Freshman Moorpark 4:14.02 5:13.60 4:32.84 5:23.01 4:39.11 4:48.52 5:32.42 -
10 Justice Navarro JR-3 Whittier 6:08.10 5:17.32 5:20.50 4:20.21 5:26.84 6:27.13 5:14.15 -
11 Esmeralda Martinez SO-2 Whittier 4:02.60 5:23.46 5:10.53 5:42.87 4:54.35 5:49.34 4:41.41 -
12 Abigail Rivera Freshman Moorpark 5:45.99 5:26.40 5:29.67 5:16.61 6:54.53 5:23.14 4:08.07 -
13 Amanda Colacchia FR-1 Westmont 4:01.83 5:31.27 5:51.15 4:41.58 3:51.89 5:34.59 4:51.52 -
14 Jessica McCollum SO-2 Whittier 5:21.01 5:34.38 6:31.23 5:24.35 5:37.73 5:31.04 6:17.85 -
15 Charlene Gantan SR-4 Whittier 6:34.01 5:51.79 5:02.54 4:37.92 4:06.26 4:41.44 4:06.26 -
16 Sarah Claud FR-1 Westmont 5:47.33 5:54.41 4:22.27 5:11.88 4:18.72 7:33.65 5:43.78 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly Collins SR-4 Westmont 21:41.91 14:38.79 22:14.46 15:11.34 15:43.88 19:10.02 18:04.92 10
2 Emily Williams SR-4 Westmont 20:43.06 23:04.81 17:26.79 13:48.71 19:37.64 18:32.21 18:10.40 8
3 Catrina McAllister   Unattached 23:06.68 14:47.48 20:09.18 20:20.28 13:40.92 17:11.69 18:29.34 6
4 Terri Baker SR-4 Westmont 19:19.18 16:19.11 22:07.99 16:19.11 19:30.43 21:11.72 18:45.41 5
5 Kayla Darnbrough SR-4 Westmont 24:17.44 22:55.83 24:17.44 15:09.45 15:09.45 15:21.10 19:25.95 4
6 Dominique Delgado   Unattached 23:02.65 20:51.54 18:04.67 18:04.67 19:40.02 24:14.17 19:51.94 3
7 Yuliana Garibay Sophomore Santa Barbara 23:40.21 15:42.83 14:31.22 19:41.52 14:55.09 23:52.14 19:53.45 2
8 Olivia Wood SR-4 Westmont 15:31.27 23:16.90 21:53.33 20:29.75 14:43.51 18:18.42 19:53.93 1
  Tiffany Costello Freshman Santa Barbara DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lindsay Schwartz   Santa Barbara Track Club 10.36 9.80 14.00 16.38 12.18 10 +0.0
2 Chari Hawkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 15.99 16.41 14.27 17.56 14.56 8 +0.0
3 Lindsay Lettow   Santa Barbara Track Club 12.24 14.98 14.40 13.83 11.38 6 +0.0
4 Teddi Maslowski   Santa Barbara Track Club 15.48 18.08 14.46 13.89 11.86 5 +0.0
5 Paige Johnson Freshman Moorpark 14.54 11.87 14.83 15.72 15.43 4 +0.0
6 Madison Herrera JR-3 Westmont 15.08 14.32 15.23 13.86 11.88 3 +0.0
7 Chena Underhill FR-1 Westmont 20.67 18.13 15.90 16.06 19.08 2 0.5
8 Piper Lowinger FR-1 Whittier 18.45 16.18 16.18 16.02 19.91 1 0.5
9 Kathryn Mohrhoff JR-3 Westmont 17.83 21.30 16.51 16.18 17.17 - 0.5
10 Justine Benner SO-2 George Fox 21.79 17.43 16.76 14.75 21.46 - 0.5
11 Madison Blaes Freshman Santa Barbara 23.44 16.30 18.31 18.68 18.13 - 0.5
12 Sara Hashemi Freshman Moorpark 24.31 21.25 19.14 20.68 13.98 - 0.5
13 Caitlin Smith SO-2 Westmont 20.74 24.06 19.56 17.80 17.02 - 0.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsay Schwartz   Santa Barbara Track Club 10.64 16.80 17.36 14.00 15.82 17.22 10
2 Chari Hawkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 13.70 17.70 11.85 14.27 15.70 15.99 8
3 Lindsay Lettow   Santa Barbara Track Club 14.12 17.28 13.54 14.40 18.00 11.67 6
4 Teddi Maslowski   Santa Barbara Track Club 10.27 13.74 14.90 14.46 13.45 16.92 5
5 Paige Johnson Freshman Moorpark 15.87 17.80 16.47 14.83 12.31 16.61 4
6 Madison Herrera JR-3 Westmont 16.45 19.04 13.71 15.23 19.35 17.52 3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Chena Underhill FR-1 Westmont 14.16 15.90 14.31 19.40 17.81 12.41 2
8 Piper Lowinger FR-1 Whittier 17.96 16.18 19.91 16.18 20.07 13.43 1
9 Kathryn Mohrhoff JR-3 Westmont 20.15 16.51 14.20 19.65 17.01 16.02 -
10 Justine Benner SO-2 George Fox 12.91 16.76 14.25 19.45 18.44 17.94 -
11 Madison Blaes Freshman Santa Barbara 15.75 18.31 23.62 13.92 16.12 13.92 -
12 Sara Hashemi Freshman Moorpark 22.78 19.14 21.44 24.69 22.21 18.95 -
13 Caitlin Smith SO-2 Westmont 22.50 19.56 22.89 18.78 21.72 25.24 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah King SO-2 George Fox 46.70 1:08.45 1:15.49 1:03.97 1:00.14 58.86 58.86 10
2 Kathryn Mohrhoff JR-3 Westmont 59.56 54.76 52.71 1:08.45 1:18.72 1:18.04 1:09.82 8
3 Kourtney Brodnax SR-4 Whittier 1:16.37 1:07.34 1:05.26 1:09.42 1:30.25 1:27.47 1:26.08 6
4 Julia Lee JR-3 Westmont 1:20.76 1:18.64 1:16.51 1:10.84 49.59 1:10.84 1:14.39 5
5 Allison Dalzell SO-2 George Fox 1:01.49 1:30.09 1:07.21 1:11.50 1:02.21 1:21.51 1:23.66 4
6 Caitlin Smith SO-2 Westmont 1:03.95 1:30.11 52.33 1:12.67 1:07.59 1:07.59 58.87 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moorpark Paige Johnson, Stephanie Williamson, Destiny Lopez, London Mcnair 52.01 54.44 35.48 36.45 51.52 44.72 48.60 10
2 Westmont Alesha Bond, Dana Bowers, Megan Kurtz, Chena Underhill 56.63 55.01 44.77 47.46 1:05.26 1:07.42 53.93 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Westmont A Kathryn Mohrhoff, Hope Geisinger, Emily Parks, Taryn Phipps 4:02.18 5:05.15 3:42.81 10
2 George Fox A Sarah King, Macadia Calavan, Kylie Weatherford, Kiana Rasubala 4:06.46 4:18.79 3:02.38 8
3 Moorpark A London Mcnair, Dymond Means, Naomi Carrillo, Julia Pham 4:12.51 4:30.19 2:56.76 6
4 Westmont
(B>)
B Anne Elise Brown, Julia Lee, Dana Bowers, Noelle Crosby 4:27.25 5:42.08 3:31.13 5
  Westmont
(C>)
C DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 The Masters Morgan Pedrick, Mikala Fairchild, Ariana Sciarra, Rylee Bishop 9:01.91 9:24.49 7:14.66 8:50.62 11:34.33 9:58.36 10
2 Westmont Hope Geisinger, Anne Elise Brown, Emily Parks, Maia Halvorson 12:02.03 9:33.04 9:04.39 10:24.62 10:59.00 11:44.84 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Johnson Freshman Moorpark 1.19m 1.65m 1.85m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XX
2 Justine Benner SO-2 George Fox 1.78m 1.55m 1.66m 5' 1" 6.33
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Hailey Hartney FR-1 George Fox 1.41m 1.55m 1.24m 5' 1" 6.33
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Victoria Schroeder SO-2 George Fox 1.15m 1.55m 1.95m 5' 1" 6.33
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Alissa Norris FR-1 George Fox 1.70m 1.45m 1.77m 4' 9" 3.5
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Sheila Samson Freshman Moorpark 1.45m 1.45m 1.61m 4' 9" 3.5
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Sarah Davies SO-2 George Fox 1.54m 1.40m 1.50m 4' 7" 2
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Danyle Dupray FR-1 George Fox NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.25
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kylie Weatherford SR-4 George Fox 2.91m 3.73m 2.95m 12' 2.75" 10
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XX
2 Dana Bowers SO-2 Westmont 3.76m 3.48m 4.38m 11' 5" 8
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXO
  • 3.63
    XXX
3 Chena Underhill FR-1 Westmont 4.00m 3.33m 2.46m 10' 11" 5.5
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXO
  • 3.18
    XO
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
3 Sierra Robertson SR-4 George Fox 2.46m 3.33m 4.30m 10' 11" 5.5
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    XXX
5 Lexi French FR-1 George Fox 2.25m 2.88m 2.42m 9' 5.25" 3.5
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
5 Madison Cole SO-2 The Masters 2.07m 2.88m 3.17m 9' 5.25" 3.5
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
7 Kaylee Hill JR-3 Westmont 2.05m 2.73m 2.59m 8' 11.5" 1.5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.88
    XXX
7 Kristen Kahaian JR-3 Westmont 2.13m 2.73m 3.25m 8' 11.5" 1.5
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    XXX
9 Melissa Tobias FR-1 Whittier 2.57m 2.45m 3.11m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Asia Greene SR-4 George Fox 5.95m 19' 6.25" 10
  • 5.87 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (1.0)
2 Chari Hawkins   Santa Barbara Track Club 5.93m 19' 5.5" 8
  • 5.87 (0.8)
  • 5.84 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (0.3)
  • 5.78 (0.5)
3 Madison Herrera JR-3 Westmont 5.77m 18' 11.25" 6
  • 5.15 (1.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (-0.9)
  • 5.54 (0.6)
  • 5.54 (1.4)
  • 5.77 (1.1)
4 Teddi Maslowski   Santa Barbara Track Club 5.67m 18' 7.25" 5
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
5 Justine Benner SO-2 George Fox 5.21m 17' 1.25" 4
  • 5.02 (0.2)
  • 4.94 (0.2)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (1.5)
  • 5.21 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
6 M'Kya Williams FR-1 Westmont 5.14m 16' 10.5" 3
  • 4.95 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (-0.4)
  • 5.14 (1.8)
7 Alesha Bond FR-1 Westmont 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.5
  • 4.90 (0.1)
  • 4.62 (0.4)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (1.5)
7 Alissa Norris FR-1 George Fox 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.5
  • 4.99 (0.1)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (-1.4)
  • 4.86 (2.0)
  • 4.70 (-0.9)
  • 4.91 (0.6)
9 Lis Larsen SO-2 George Fox 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.64 (1.7)
  • 4.93 (0.3)
  • 4.90 (-1.1)
10 Erin Rowland SO-2 George Fox 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.88 (0.7)
  • 4.90 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Mckenna Landry FR-1 George Fox 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (1.2)
  • 4.66 (-1.6)
12 Danyle Dupray FR-1 George Fox 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85 (1.2)
  • 4.56 (1.2)
  • 4.72 (0.5)
13 Kyla Norell FR-1 George Fox 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.61 (1.0)
  • 4.79 (0.2)
  • 4.80 (0.4)
14 Tess Thompson JR-3 The Masters 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.63 (0.4)
  • 4.49 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Stephanie Williamson Freshman Moorpark 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • 4.06 (1.2)
  • 4.25 (0.1)
  • 4.61 (0.9)
16 Caroline Pham JR-3 Whittier 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (0.8)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dakota Buhler JR-3 George Fox 12.43m 14.27m 11.51m 8.29m 12.78m 11.74m 14.16m 37' 9.25" 10
  • 10.71 (-0.5)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • 11.11 (-1.4)
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
2 Erin Rowland SO-2 George Fox 7.65m 10.52m 10.63m 8.93m 11.48m 8.82m 11.69m 34' 10.5" 8
  • 10.63 (1.0)
  • 10.17 (-1.1)
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • 9.28 (+0.0)
3 Kyla Norell FR-1 George Fox 9.74m 13.51m 10.47m 13.19m 13.19m 7.64m 10.16m 34' 4.25" 6
  • 10.32 (-1.7)
  • 10.11 (-0.7)
  • 9.51 (-0.5)
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
4 Haley Strowbridge FR-1 George Fox 11.18m 12.02m 10.45m 7.31m 12.85m 10.87m 7.73m 34' 3.5" 5
  • 10.34 (1.7)
  • 10.44 (0.8)
  • 10.26 (1.1)
  • 9.65 (+0.0)
  • 10.35 (-0.2)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
5 Sarah Davies SO-2 George Fox 7.41m 12.84m 10.44m 13.57m 11.90m 12.53m 8.04m 34' 3" 4
  • 10.44 (1.4)
  • 10.03 (-0.2)
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (-0.9)
6 M'Kya Williams FR-1 Westmont 10.59m 7.30m 10.28m 7.50m 12.03m 12.75m 12.03m 33' 8.75" 3
  • 10.28 (0.8)
  • 9.72 (0.3)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
7 Chena Underhill FR-1 Westmont 9.32m 8.91m 10.13m 7.39m 11.95m 11.04m 10.03m 33' 3" 2
  • 10.13 (1.5)
  • 9.54 (1.8)
  • 9.87 (0.6)
  • 8.85 (-0.3)
8 Alissa Norris FR-1 George Fox 9.45m 12.54m 9.95m 10.85m 12.74m 8.06m 12.44m 32' 7.75" 1
  • 9.87 (+0.0)
  • 9.64 (0.5)
  • 9.95 (-0.2)
  • 9.85 (-1.0)
  • 9.95 (-1.7)
9 Mckenna Landry FR-1 George Fox 9.83m 12.26m 9.73m 10.70m 8.37m 12.16m 8.27m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73 (1.4)
  • 9.43 (-0.2)
  • 8.69 (-1.4)
  • 8.92 (+0.0)
  • 9.37 (-0.1)
10 Alyssa Burch SO-2 George Fox 8.59m 12.21m 9.54m 9.64m 6.68m 10.97m 7.25m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.54  
  • 9.14 (-1.0)
11 Caroline Pham JR-3 Whittier 8.78m 10.47m 8.87m 6.74m 7.81m 8.52m 8.34m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.51 (-0.1)
  • 8.87 (-0.8)
12 Madison Blaes Freshman Santa Barbara 7.36m 11.21m 8.76m 6.66m 7.53m 6.75m 10.86m 28' 9" -
  • 8.17 (-0.8)
  • 8.76 (+0.0)
  • 8.16 (0.1)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matney Jamieson SO-2 George Fox 11.21m 36' 9.5" 10
  • 10.96  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.21  
2 Kristen Germann JR-3 Westmont 10.32m 33' 10.25" 8
  • 10.24  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.32  
3 Hannah Smith FR-1 Westmont 10.27m 33' 8.5" 6
  • 8.58  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.93  
4 Eloise Martin Freshman Santa Barbara 9.35m 30' 8.25" 5
  • 8.78  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.48  
  • 9.35  
5 Christina Prieto JR-3 Whittier 9.20m 30' 2.25" 4
  • 9.20  
  • 8.62  
  • 9.05  
  • 8.14  
6 Patricia Valle Freshman Moorpark 9.01m 29' 6.75" 3
  • 8.17  
  • 8.42  
  • 7.41  
  • 8.35  
  • 7.35  
  • 9.01  
7 Ciara Corrales SR-4 Westmont 8.66m 28' 5" 2
  • 7.88  
  • 8.66  
  • 7.90  
  • 8.13  
  • 8.14  
  • 7.96  
8 Joanna Hipple SO-2 Westmont 7.89m 25' 10.75" 1
  • 7.35  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.89  
  • 7.46  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Abriana Wedin FR-1 George Fox 33.77m 110' 9" 10
  • 32.69  
  • 32.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.56  
  • 33.77  
2 Sierra Huerta Freshman Moorpark 33.63m 110' 4" 8
  • 26.30  
  • 29.06  
  • 28.67  
  • 31.23  
  • 33.63  
  • FOUL  
3 Hannah Smith FR-1 Westmont 31.60m 103' 8" 6
  • 28.92  
  • 30.17  
  • 30.55  
  • 29.98  
  • 31.60  
  • 31.15  
4 Matney Jamieson SO-2 George Fox 31.26m 102' 7" 5
  • 30.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.41  
  • 27.73  
  • 26.21  
  • 31.26  
5 Christina Prieto JR-3 Whittier 30.31m 99' 5" 4
  • 30.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.96  
  • 27.37  
  • 28.97  
  • 28.76  
6 Kristen Germann JR-3 Westmont 28.83m 94' 7" 3
  • 24.63  
  • 24.22  
  • 25.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.83  
  • 24.45  
7 Eloise Martin Freshman Santa Barbara 24.97m 81' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.65  
  • 24.97  
  • 23.14  
  • FOUL  
8 Joanna Hipple SO-2 Westmont 24.82m 81' 5" 1
  • 19.92  
  • 24.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.00  
  • 20.03  
  • 23.27  
9 Michaela Girod JR-3 Westmont 24.60m 80' 8" -
  • 24.00  
  • 24.20  
  • 24.60  
10 Ciara Corrales SR-4 Westmont 24.51m 80' 5" -
  • 24.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Patricia Valle Freshman Moorpark 21.33m 70' 0" -
  • 21.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.58  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kristen Germann JR-3 Westmont 37.07m 40.48m 37.50m 42.61m 139' 9" 10
  • 37.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.73  
  • 40.82  
  • 37.59  
  • 42.61  
2 Carson Nicodemus Junior California Lutheran Unive 38.42m 47.04m 45.08m 39.20m 128' 7" 8
  • 31.76  
  • 37.56  
  • 34.99  
  • 39.20  
  • 36.48  
  • 36.61  
3 Michaela Girod JR-3 Westmont 37.71m 29.50m 44.43m 37.34m 122' 6" 6
  • 35.31  
  • 37.21  
  • 35.56  
  • 36.63  
  • 37.34  
  • 31.95  
4 Sierra Huerta Freshman Moorpark 35.53m 39.16m 31.91m 36.26m 118' 11" 5
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.26  
  • 34.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ciara Corrales SR-4 Westmont 27.27m 41.93m 26.93m 34.09m 111' 10" 4
  • 29.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.74  
  • 32.36  
  • 34.09  
  • FOUL  
6 Matney Jamieson SO-2 George Fox 25.15m 29.29m 33.75m 31.84m 104' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 28.67  
  • 30.53  
  • 31.27  
  • 30.08  
  • 31.84  
7 Patricia Valle Freshman Moorpark 23.00m 22.05m 35.60m 31.50m 103' 4" 2
  • 31.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Hannah Smith FR-1 Westmont 35.88m 27.63m 27.63m 28.48m 93' 5" 1
  • 24.68  
  • 26.83  
  • 27.89  
  • 28.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.19  
9 Joanna Hipple SO-2 Westmont 31.25m 30.97m 21.59m 28.41m 93' 2" -
  • 28.41  
  • 25.08  
  • 21.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Abriana Wedin FR-1 George Fox 25.81m 21.46m 24.72m 27.17m 89' 2" -
  • 23.17  
  • 27.17  
  • 25.71  
  Christina Prieto JR-3 Whittier FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lindsay Schwartz   Santa Barbara Track Club 47.31m 41.50m 41.50m 32.79m 53.12m 52.29m 34.45m 136' 2" 10
  • 36.14  
  • 35.22  
  • 38.44  
  • 37.50  
  • 41.50  
  • 40.52  
2 Haley Strowbridge FR-1 George Fox 46.29m 35.88m 30.50m 26.91m 39.47m 35.16m 34.09m 117' 8" 8
  • 27.20  
  • 26.23  
  • 31.36  
  • 33.14  
  • 35.09  
  • 35.88  
3 Maia Halvorson FR-1 Westmont 27.24m 35.38m 34.67m 34.32m 45.29m 26.18m 29.37m 116' 1" 6
  • 35.37  
  • 30.26  
  • 32.11  
  • 35.38  
  • 33.71  
  • 35.37  
4 Kaylea Friedrichsen FR-1 George Fox 25.74m 33.87m 27.10m 31.84m 34.89m 41.66m 39.97m 111' 1" 5
  • 29.36  
  • 31.59  
  • 32.33  
  • 30.90  
  • 29.48  
  • 33.87  
5 Sierra Huerta Freshman Moorpark 23.86m 30.99m 25.10m 29.75m 36.88m 28.82m 33.78m 101' 8" 4
  • 27.90  
  • 26.51  
  • 30.13  
  • 26.26  
  • 27.05  
  • 30.99  
6 Michaela Girod JR-3 Westmont 20.91m 28.25m 22.04m 20.91m 33.90m 26.84m 32.21m 92' 8" 3
  • 28.25  
  • 25.71  
  • 24.58  
  • 27.15  
7 Julia Lee JR-3 Westmont 21.19m 27.88m 28.16m 22.58m 34.85m 27.04m 24.81m 91' 6" 2
  • 26.33  
  • 25.20  
  • 25.42  
  • 27.88  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Lyndsey Lopes SO-2 USC 6602 4884 5797 5368
2 Becky Collier SR-4 Westmont 5951 4209 3967 4839
3 Annie Wright SO-2 George Fox 3938 5157 3469 4689
4 Andrea Müller Freshman Santa Barbara 4644 4776 5521 4382
5 Brianna Stoppa SO-2 Westmont 3141 4096 4931 3977
6 Alissa Swilley FR-1 George Fox 4624 3801 3096 3919
7 Paige Johnson Freshman Moorpark 4927 3476 3934 3820
8 Kelsey Rouse Sophomore Unattached 3683 2961 3899 3611
9 Cora Davies SO-2 Occidental 2823 4324 4360 3574
10 Dymond Means Freshman Moorpark 3841 2881 4013 3430
11 Dakota Buhler JR-3 George Fox 2764 2534 4212 3291